⚡ UFC Fight Night 250 (Nunes VS Spence) picks are now available for $99! ⚡

Purchase Now!

Soccer Lines and Odds



Soccer

Lines & Odds

(All Times Eastern)
Wed, Jun. 3, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
10:00pm EDT 361 Deportivo Saprissa -1.5 (+104) -262 O3 (-104)
360 ADR Jicaral +1.5 (-124) +614 U3 (-116)
Draw +383
Thu, Jun. 4, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
7:30am EDT 502 FC Shirak -0.5 (-111) -112 O2.5 (-105)
501 FC Ararat Yerevan +0.5 (-109) +301 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +242
8:00am EDT 905 Smolevichi II -2 (-114) -529 O3.5 (+112)
904 Gorodeya II +2 (-116) +799 U3.5 (-142)
Draw +496
9:30am EDT 505 FC Noah pick (+129) +205 O2.5 (-110)
504 Alashkert FC pick (-169) +122 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +241
11:00am EDT 702 Vitkovice +1.5 (-133) +579 O3 (+101)
701 Zbojovka Brno -1.5 (+113) -260 U3 (-131)
Draw +374
11:30am EDT 802 FC Elva -160
801 Parnu JK Vaprus +239
Draw +375
11:30am EDT 805 Maardu Linnameeskond -202
804 JK Vandra Vaprus +296
Draw +405
12:10pm EDT 452 Radomiak Radom -0.5 (+107) +107 O2.5 (+114)
451 Odra Opole +0.5 (-127) +258 U2.5 (-134)
Draw +232
1:00pm EDT 202 Maritimo -1.5 (+365) +123 O2 (-118)
201 Vitoria Setubal +1.5 (-592) +234 U2 (+103)
Draw +214
1:00pm EDT 602 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC pick (+107) +183 O2.5 (+104)
601 MS Kfar Qasim pick (-127) +150 U2.5 (-124)
Draw +209
1:00pm EDT 605 FC Maccabi Petah Tikva -1 (-125) -184 O2.5 (-121)
604 FC Hapoel Acre +1 (+105) +432 U2.5 (+101)
Draw +319
1:00pm EDT 611 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm +0.5 (-127) +255 O2.5 (-103)
610 FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion -0.5 (+107) +104 U2.5 (-117)
Draw +228
1:00pm EDT 614 Hapoel Ashkelon +0.5 (+101) +349 O2.5 (+107)
613 BNEI Sakhnin -0.5 (-121) -122 U2.5 (-127)
Draw +231
1:00pm EDT 617 Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon pick (-131) +143 O2.5 (+101)
616 Hapoel Ramat Gan pick (+111) +193 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +226
1:00pm EDT 620 Hapoel Afula pick (-115) +162 O2.5 (-101)
619 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC pick (-105) +166 U2.5 (-119)
Draw +216
1:00pm EDT 623 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC pick (+117) +189 O2.5 (-117)
622 Hapoel Petah Tikva pick (-137) +132 U2.5 (-103)
Draw +231
2:15pm EDT 205 Benfica -2 (+100) -669 O3 (+102)
204 Club Desportivo de Tondela +2 (-115) +1743 U3 (-117)
Draw +624
2:40pm EDT 805 GKS Tychy +111 O3 (+107)
804 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +189 U3 (-127)
Draw +259
4:00pm EDT 402 Sporting San Jose -0.5 (-113) -107 O2.5 (+107)
401 AD Guanacasteca +0.5 (-117) +279 U2.5 (-137)
Draw +223
4:15pm EDT 208 Vitoria Guimaraes pick (-118) +150 O2.5 (-102)
207 Sporting Lisbon pick (+103) +180 U2.5 (-113)
Draw +237
5:00pm EDT 302 Limon FC +0.5 (-117) +276 O2.5 (-115)
301 Municipal Grecia -0.5 (-103) -105 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +250
9:00pm EDT 305 Guadelupe FC +0.5 (-115) +278 O2.5 (-115)
304 LD Alajuelense -0.5 (-105) -102 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +258
Fri, Jun. 5, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
10:30am EDT 70001 Slutsk II +1.5 (-690) +200 O2.5 (-102)
70000 Torpedo BelAZ Zhodino II -1.5 (+395) -108 U2.5 (-133)
Draw +257
11:30am EDT 452 Smolevichi-STI -1.5 (+375) +134 O2 (-128)
451 FC Gorodeya +1.5 (-602) +223 U2 (-102)
Draw +198
11:40am EDT 705 Stal Mielec -1 (-123) -210 O2.5 (-114)
704 MKS Puszcza +1 (-112) +471 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +293
12:00pm EDT 70001 Korona Kielce +1.5 (-559) +226 O2.5 (+123)
70000 Piast Gliwice -1.5 (+345) +118 U2.5 (-168)
Draw +198
12:30pm EDT 70004 VFL Bochum pick (-137) +137 O2.5 (-119)
70003 FC St. Pauli pick (+122) +201 U2.5 (+104)
Draw +225
12:30pm EDT 70007 Greuther Furth pick (-130) +148 O2.5 (-111)
70006 SV Sandhausen pick (+105) +177 U2.5 (-111)
Draw +236
1:00pm EDT 602 FC Magdeburg -0.5 (+104) +103 O2.5 (+100)
601 KFC Uerdingen +0.5 (-124) +279 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +246
1:00pm EDT 70001 NK Aluminij pick (-152) +147 O2.5 (+101)
70000 Mura 05 pick (-115) +178 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +231
2:00pm EDT 402 Santa Clara +1 (-109) +499 O2.5 (-121)
401 Sporting Braga -1 (-106) -182 U2.5 (+106)
Draw +312
2:00pm EDT 502 Hajduk Split -2.5 (+112) -860 O3 (-135)
501 Inter Zapresic +2.5 (-142) +1341 U3 (+105)
Draw +587
2:00pm EDT 70001 Debreceni VSC -704
70000 Kaposvari Rakoczi +1004
Draw +586
2:10pm EDT 708 Chrobry Glogow -101 O2.5 (-110)
707 GKS Belchatow +229 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +231
2:30pm EDT 70004 SC Freiburg +0.5 (+113) +333 O3 (+107)
70003 Borussia Monchengladbach -0.5 (-128) -131 U3 (-122)
Draw +296
2:30pm EDT 70004 Gornik Zabrze -0.5 (-105) -105 O2.5 (-122)
70003 Lechia Gdansk +0.5 (-128) +252 U2.5 (-109)
Draw +229
3:00pm EDT 70004 NK Celje -1.5 (-134) -424 O3 (-118)
70003 Rudar Velenje +1.5 (+114) +956 U3 (-102)
Draw +485
4:15pm EDT 405 Aves pick (+109) +193 O2.5 (+126)
404 Belenenses pick (-124) +150 U2.5 (-146)
Draw +221
Sat, Jun. 6, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
6:40am EDT 70414 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala -116
70413 LKS Nieciecza +255
Draw +231
7:00am EDT 70010 Arminia Bielefeld -0.5 (-115) -120 O2.5 (-114)
70009 1.FC Nurnberg +0.5 (+100) +314 U2.5 (-101)
Draw +262
7:00am EDT 70013 SSV Jahn Regensburg pick (-102) +166 O2.5 (-116)
70012 SV Darmstadt 98 pick (-113) +158 U2.5 (+101)
Draw +237
9:00am EDT 70007 Jagiellonia Bialystok -1.5 (+197) -159 O2.5 (+101)
70006 Wisla Plock +1.5 (-275) +389 U2.5 (-137)
Draw +255
9:10am EDT 70417 Warta Poznan -0.5 (-127) -135 O2.5 (-106)
70416 Olimpia Grudziadz +0.5 (-108) +305 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +247
9:30am EDT 52 RB Leipzig -2.5 (+104) -758 O4 (+117)
51 SC Paderborn 07 +2.5 (-119) +1490 U4 (-132)
Draw +756
9:30am EDT 55 Bayer 04 Leverkusen +1 (+117) +491 O3.5 (-122)
54 Bayern Munchen -1 (-132) -217 U3.5 (-101)
Draw +403
9:30am EDT 58 Eintracht Frankfurt -0.5 (-109) -110 O3 (-111)
57 FSV Mainz 05 +0.5 (-106) +279 U3 (-110)
Draw +282
9:30am EDT 61 Fortuna Dusseldorf pick (+107) +174 O3 (+112)
60 TSG Hoffenheim pick (-122) +148 U3 (-127)
Draw +246
10:55am EDT 70004 Mezokovesd-Zsory FC -123
70003 Paksi FC +262
Draw +243
11:30am EDT 70010 Zaglebie Lubin +1.5 (-602) +168 O2.5 (-139)
70009 Lech Poznan -1.5 (+365) +134 U2.5 (+102)
Draw +234
12:30pm EDT 64 Borussia Dortmund -1.5 (-101) -286 O3.5 (+102)
63 Hertha BSC Berlin +1.5 (-114) +665 U3.5 (-117)
Draw +436
1:00pm EDT 70007 MOL Fehervar FC -203
70006 Varda SE +410
Draw +294
2:00pm EDT 70013 Pogon Szczecin pick (-125) +149 O2.5 (+102)
70012 Cracovia Krakow pick (-110) +166 U2.5 (-139)
Draw +210
3:05pm EDT 70010 Ujpest +122
70009 Budapest Honved +168
Draw +244
4:15pm EDT 602 Boavista pick (-132) +148 O2 (-117)
601 Moreirense pick (+112) +207 U2 (-103)
Draw +206
Sun, Jun. 7, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
7:30am EDT 102 SV Werder Bremen +1.5 (-376) +235 O2.5 (-116)
101 VfL Wolfsburg -1.5 (+250) +107 U2.5 (-117)
Draw +228
7:30am EDT 70016 VfB Stuttgart -1 (-124) -211 O3 (+111)
70015 VfL Osnabruck +1 (+109) +530 U3 (-126)
Draw +337
7:30am EDT 70019 Hannover 96 -1.5 (+331) +128 O2.5 (-107)
70018 FC Heidenheim +1.5 (-538) +222 U2.5 (-108)
Draw +219
9:00am EDT 70019 Arka Gdynia +1.5 (-714) +178 O2.5 (+106)
70018 Slask Wroclaw -1.5 (+404) +139 U2.5 (-145)
Draw +205
9:30am EDT 105 Union Berlin pick (-133) +145 O2.5 (+119)
104 FC Schalke 04 pick (+118) +199 U2.5 (-134)
Draw +219
11:30am EDT 70022 Wisla Krakow +1.5 (-254) +358 O2.5 (-122)
70021 Legia Warszawa -1.5 (+180) -154 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +258
12:00pm EDT 108 FC Augsburg pick (+102) +175 O2.5 (-128)
107 Koln pick (-117) +150 U2.5 (+113)
Draw +244
12:55pm EDT 802 Istra 1961 +1 (-102) +414 O2.5 (-130)
801 HNK Rijeka -1 (-135) -184 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +280
12:55pm EDT 70013 Zalaegerszeg TE pick (-125) +143
70012 Puskas FC pick (-139) +137
Draw +255
2:30pm EDT 70013 Domzale +0.5 (-128) +239 O2.5 (-135)
70012 Maribor -0.5 (-108) -111 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +243
3:05pm EDT 805 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb pick (-133) +140 O2.5 (+100)
804 NK Osijek pick (-104) +167 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +213
3:05pm EDT 70016 Ferencvarosi TC -1.5 (-105) -296 O3 (-110)
70015 Diosgyor VTK +1.5 (-132) +598 U3 (-125)
Draw +347
4:00pm EDT 702 Rio Ave -1.5 (+202) -149 O2.5 (+100)
701 Pacos de Ferreira +1.5 (-282) +422 U2.5 (-147)
Draw +267
Wed, Jun. 10, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:00pm EDT 70298 Sonderjyske +107
70297 AC Horsens +242
Draw +206
2:45pm EDT 70301 Aalborg +127
70300 AGF Aarhus +194
Draw +212
Thu, Jun. 11, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
4:00pm EDT 70001 Sevilla -0.5 (-120) -113 O2.5 (-122)
70000 Real Betis +0.5 (-107) +294 U2.5 (+107)
Draw +281
Fri, Jun. 12, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70004 Granada pick (+121) +216 O2 (+112)
70003 Getafe pick (-136) +152 U2 (-127)
Draw +197
4:00pm EDT 70007 Valencia -0.5 (-131) -133 O2.5 (-151)
70006 Levante +0.5 (+116) +334 U2.5 (+136)
Draw +304
Sat, Jun. 13, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
7:00am EDT 70010 RCD Espanyol -0.5 (+119) +113 O2 (-106)
70009 Deportivo Alaves +0.5 (-134) +275 U2 (-109)
Draw +220
11:00am EDT 70013 Celta Vigo pick (-118) +153 O2.5 (-101)
70012 Villareal pick (+103) +179 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +237
1:30pm EDT 70016 Leganes pick (-158) +132 O2 (+109)
70015 Real Valladolid pick (+143) +244 U2 (-124)
Draw +207
4:00pm EDT 70019 Mallorca +1.5 (-101) +781 O3 (-128)
70018 Barcelona -1.5 (-114) -314 U3 (+113)
Draw +463
Sun, Jun. 14, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
7:00am EDT 70001 Athletic Bilbao pick (+134) +238 O2 (+101)
70000 Atletico Madrid pick (-149) +138 U2 (-116)
Draw +208
1:30pm EDT 70004 Real Madrid -2 (+124) -377 O3.5 (+123)
70003 SD Eibar +2 (-139) +981 U3.5 (-143)
Draw +511
4:00pm EDT 70007 Real Sociedad -0.5 (-132) -133 O2.5 (-122)
70006 Osasuna +0.5 (+117) +360 U2.5 (+107)
Draw +289
Tue, Jun. 16, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:00pm EDT 314 Aalesund FK +0.5 (-104) +290 O2.5 (-145)
313 Molde -0.5 (-111) -116 U2.5 (+130)
Draw +275
12:00pm EDT 70001 Rosenborg -1 (-109) -186 O3 (+107)
70000 Kristiansund BK +1 (-106) +461 U3 (-125)
Draw +339
12:00pm EDT 70004 Odd BK -1 (+112) -162 O3 (+119)
70003 Sandefjord +1 (-127) +417 U3 (-134)
Draw +307
12:00pm EDT 70007 Stabaek -0.5 (+115) +108 O2.5 (-115)
70006 Mjondalen IF +0.5 (-130) +241 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +252
12:00pm EDT 70010 Viking pick (-119) +144 O3 (-109)
70009 Bodo/Glimt pick (+104) +170 U3 (-106)
Draw +260
2:30pm EDT 70013 Sparta Sarpsborg pick (-132) +132 O2.5 (-123)
70012 Valerenga pick (+117) +197 U2.5 (+108)
Draw +244
8:00pm EDT 70099 Manchester City -1.5 (-104) -264 O3.5 (+105)
70098 Arsenal +1.5 (-111) +674 U3.5 (-120)
Draw +438
Wed, Jun. 17, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:00pm EDT 70016 Start pick (-112) +156 O3 (+119)
70015 Stromsgodset pick (-103) +163 U3 (-134)
Draw +258
2:00pm EDT 70004 Aston Villa pick (+131) +217 O2.5 (+106)
70003 Sheffield United pick (-146) +134 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +233
2:30pm EDT 70019 Haugesund pick (-121) +146
70018 Brann pick (+106) +180
Draw +241
Sat, Jun. 20, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70001 Torino +121 O2.5 (-102)
70000 Parma +238 U2.5 (-113)
Draw +234
3:45pm EDT 70004 FC Hellas Verona +116 O2.5 (+105)
70003 Cagliari +241 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +241
Sun, Jun. 21, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70007 Atalanta -1.5 (-110) -292 O3.5 (+102)
70006 Sassuolo +1.5 (-105) +750 U3.5 (-117)
Draw +448
3:45pm EDT 70010 Inter Milan -1.5 (+110) -276 O3 (+111)
70009 Sampdoria +1.5 (-125) +765 U3 (-126)
Draw +405
Mon, Jun. 22, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70013 Fiorentina -1 (+104) -161 O2.5 (-116)
70012 Brescia +1 (-119) +463 U2.5 (-104)
Draw +300
1:30pm EDT 70016 Lecce +1 (-132) +395 O2.5 (-128)
70015 AC Milan -1 (+117) -145 U2.5 (+113)
Draw +291
3:45pm EDT 70019 Bologna +1 (-110) +490 O3 (+113)
70018 Juventus -1 (-105) -177 U3 (-128)
Draw +322
Tue, Jun. 23, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70022 Spal +153
70021 Cagliari +148
Draw +211
1:30pm EDT 70025 FC Hellas Verona +219
70024 Napoli +104
Draw +215
3:45pm EDT 70028 Genoa +119
70027 Parma +191
Draw +214
3:45pm EDT 70031 Torino +117
70030 Udinese +205
Draw +202
Wed, Jun. 24, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
1:30pm EDT 70034 Inter Milan -321
70033 Sassuolo +621
Draw +357
3:45pm EDT 70037 Atalanta +121
70036 Lazio +167
Draw +240
3:45pm EDT 70040 AS Roma -205
70039 Sampdoria +424
Draw +289