Soccer Scores



SOC
FINAL
  Score
Zhetysu Taldykorgan  0
Ordabasy Shymkent  4
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Aktobe  0
FC Shakhter Karagandy  3
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Kairat Almaty  2
Tobol Kostanay  2
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Bandirmaspor  2
Boluspor  3
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Altay  4
Adanaspor AS  1
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Valmieras FK  2
FK Spartaks  0
SOC
 
FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion 
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
SOC
FINAL
  Score
FC Hapoel Acre  2
MS Kfar Qasim  3
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Samsunspor  4
Bursaspor  1
SOC
FINAL
  Score
PAS Lamia 1964  0
Athlitiki Enosi Larissa FC  0
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Leganes  1
Ponferradina  1
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Randers FC  0
Midtjylland  0
SOC
FINAL
  Score
SC Covilha  1
Arouca  2
SOC
 
Norrby IF 
Jonkopings Sodra 
SOC
 
IFK Haninge 
Taby 
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Varbergs Bois FC  1
Elfsborg  3
SOC
FINAL
  Score
IFK Goteborg  2
AIK Stockholm  0
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Beitar Jerusalem  2
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv   2
SOC
FINAL
  Score
FC Winterthur  1
FC Thun  2
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Nueva Chicago  0
San Martin Tucuman  1
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Leeds United  1
Liverpool FC  1
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Triestina  3
Sudtirol  2
SOC
FINAL
  Score
Almeria  1
RCD Espanyol  1
SOC
 
Deportes Copiapo  4-19-21 6:00 PM
Deportes Temuco 
SOC
 
Bragantino/SP  4-19-21 7:00 PM
Ponte Preta 
SOC
 
Manta FC  4-19-21 8:00 PM
Delfin SC 
SOC
 
Universidad de Chile  4-19-21 8:30 PM
Union Espanola 
SOC
 
Sao Bento  4-19-21 9:15 PM
Sao Caetano 
SOC
 
Leon  4-19-21 10:00 PM
FC Juarez 
SOC
 
Kashima Antlers  4-20-21 6:00 AM
Consadole Sapporo 
SOC
 
Gangwon FC  4-20-21 6:00 AM
Gwangju FC 
SOC
 
Pohang Steelers  4-20-21 6:30 AM
Suwon FC 
SOC
 
Guangzhou Evergrande  4-20-21 8:00 AM
Guangzhou R&F 
SOC
 
Slavia Sofia  4-20-21 9:00 AM
Botev Vratsa 
SOC
 
NK Celje  4-20-21 9:00 AM
NK Aluminij 
SOC
 
Rizespor  4-20-21 9:00 AM
Konyaspor 
SOC
 
Kayserispor  4-20-21 9:00 AM
Genclerbirligi 
SOC
 
Ceske Budejovice  4-20-21 9:00 AM
Sigma Olomouc 
SOC
 
Banik Ostrava  4-20-21 9:00 AM
Mlada Boleslav 
SOC
 
FC Hermannstadt  4-20-21 9:45 AM
FC Astra Giurgiu 
SOC
 
Salernitana  4-20-21 10:05 AM
Monza 
SOC
 
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi  4-20-21 10:30 AM
Al Rayyan 
SOC
 
Frosinone  4-20-21 11:00 AM
Pisa 
SOC
 
Ascoli  4-20-21 11:00 AM
Empoli 
SOC
 
Sibenik  4-20-21 11:00 AM
HNK Gorica 
SOC
 
Baumit Jablonec  4-20-21 11:00 AM
MFK Karvina 
SOC
 
Bloemfontein Celtic  4-20-21 11:00 AM
Moroka Swallows 
SOC
 
PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali  4-20-21 11:15 AM
FC Etar 
SOC
 
Maribor  4-20-21 11:15 AM
Domzale 
SOC
 
GKS Tychy  4-20-21 11:40 AM
Radomiak Radom 
SOC
 
Viljandi JK Tulevik  4-20-21 11:45 AM
Flora Tallinn 
SOC
 
Boulogne  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Laval 
SOC
 
Tammeka Tartu  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Tallinna JK Legion 
SOC
 
FK Suduva  4-20-21 12:00 PM
FK Dainava Alytus 
SOC
 
FC Viitorul Constanta  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Gaz Metan Medias 
SOC
 
Hatayspor  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Antalyaspor 
SOC
 
Sivasspor  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Besiktas 
SOC
 
Pogon Szczecin  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Gornik Zabrze 
SOC
 
Warta Poznan  4-20-21 12:00 PM
Rakow Czestochowa 
SOC
 
Wurzburger Kickers  4-20-21 12:30 PM
SV Darmstadt 98 
SOC
 
Greuther Furth  4-20-21 12:30 PM
Eintracht Braunschweig 
SOC
 
Erzgebirge Aue  4-20-21 12:30 PM
1.FC Nurnberg 
SOC
 
SC Rheindorf Altach  4-20-21 12:30 PM
Admira 
SOC
 
TSV Hartberg  4-20-21 12:30 PM
SKNV St. Polten 
SOC
 
SKU Amstetten  4-20-21 12:30 PM
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 
SOC
 
FC Liefering  4-20-21 12:30 PM
FC Juniors OO 
SOC
 
Koln  4-20-21 12:30 PM
RB Leipzig 
SOC
 
Norwich City  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Watford 
SOC
 
Brentford  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Cardiff City 
SOC
 
Swindon Town  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Portsmouth 
SOC
 
Brescia  4-20-21 1:00 PM
SPAL 
SOC
 
Cremonese  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Reggina 
SOC
 
Virtus Entella  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Vicenza 
SOC
 
Lecce  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Cittadella 
SOC
 
Venezia  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Chievo 
SOC
 
MSV Duisburg  4-20-21 1:00 PM
1.FC Kaiserslautern 
SOC
 
FSV Zwickau  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Bayern Munchen II 
SOC
 
TSV 1860 Munchen  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Viktoria Koln 
SOC
 
Helsingborg  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Orgryte 
SOC
 
Chiasso  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Grasshopper 
SOC
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC  4-20-21 1:00 PM
Kriens 
SOC
 
Cherno More Varna  4-20-21 1:30 PM
Botev Plovdiv 
SOC
 
Swansea City  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Queens Park Rangers 
SOC
 
Sheffield Wednesday  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Blackburn Rovers 
SOC
 
Preston North End  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Derby County 
SOC
 
Rochdale  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Blackpool 
SOC
 
Shrewsbury Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Wigan Athletic 
SOC
 
Northampton Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Ipswich Town 
SOC
 
Burton Albion  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Lincoln City 
SOC
 
Bristol Rovers  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Milton Keynes Dons 
SOC
 
Accrington Stanley  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Doncaster Rovers 
SOC
 
AFC Wimbledon  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Oxford United 
SOC
 
Bolton Wanderers  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Carlisle United 
SOC
 
Walsall  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Salford City 
SOC
 
Stevenage Borough  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Cheltenham Town 
SOC
 
Newport County  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Crawley Town 
SOC
 
Mansfield Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Scunthorpe United 
SOC
 
Leyton Orient  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Cambridge United 
SOC
 
Harrogate Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Oldham Athletic 
SOC
 
Grimsby Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Morecambe 
SOC
 
Forest Green Rovers  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Exeter City 
SOC
 
Colchester United  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Southend United 
SOC
 
Bradford City  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Tranmere Rovers 
SOC
 
Barrow  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Port Vale 
SOC
 
Aldershot Town  4-20-21 2:00 PM
King's Lynn Town FC 
SOC
 
Paris FC  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 
SOC
 
Chamois Niortais  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Troyes 
SOC
 
Nancy  4-20-21 2:00 PM
AC Ajaccio 
SOC
 
Grenoble  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Sochaux 
SOC
 
Chateauroux  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Rodez 
SOC
 
Amiens  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Valenciennes 
SOC
 
Al Sadd SC  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Al-Wehdat 
SOC
 
Ferencvarosi TC  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Ujpest 
SOC
 
Inverness  4-20-21 2:00 PM
Dundee FC 
SOC
 
FC Wil 1900  4-20-21 2:00 PM
FC Aarau 
SOC
 
Greenock Morton  4-20-21 2:05 PM
Hearts of Midlothian 
SOC
 
Austria Wien  4-20-21 2:30 PM
SV Ried 
SOC
 
Slask Wroclaw  4-20-21 2:30 PM
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 
SOC
 
Arminia Bielefeld  4-20-21 2:30 PM
FC Schalke 04 
SOC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt  4-20-21 2:30 PM
FC Augsburg 
SOC
 
Bayern Munchen  4-20-21 2:30 PM
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 
SOC
 
Lech Poznan  4-20-21 2:30 PM
Lechia Gdansk 
SOC
 
Plymouth Argyle  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Charlton Athletic 
SOC
 
Peterborough United  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Gillingham 
SOC
 
Hull City  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Sunderland 
SOC
 
Fleetwood Town  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Crewe Alexandra 
SOC
 
Woking  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Torquay United 
SOC
 
Chesterfield  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Halifax Town 
SOC
 
Wealdstone  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Maidenhead United 
SOC
 
Cliftonville  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Glentoran 
SOC
 
Bohemians  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers 
SOC
 
Longford Town  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Finn Harps 
SOC
 
Flint Town United  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Newtown AFC 
SOC
 
FC Hellas Verona  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Fiorentina 
SOC
 
Derry City  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Dundalk 
SOC
 
ST. Patricks ATH  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Waterford United 
SOC
 
Drogheda UTD  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Shamrock Rovers 
SOC
 
Annan Athletic  4-20-21 2:45 PM
Stenhousemuir 
SOC
 
Independiente  4-20-21 3:00 PM
Paysandu FC 
SOC
 
Pacos de Ferreira  4-20-21 3:00 PM
SC Farense 
SOC
 
Chelsea  4-20-21 3:00 PM
Brighton & Hove Albion 
SOC
 
Deportivo Tachira  4-20-21 6:15 PM
Club Olimpia 
SOC
 
Argentinos Jrs  4-20-21 6:15 PM
Nacional Montevideo 
SOC
 
Sporting San Miguelito  4-20-21 4:00 PM
Alianza Lima 
SOC
 
CS Cartagines  4-20-21 8:00 PM
Sporting San Jose 
SOC
 
Sporting Cristal  4-20-21 8:30 PM
Sao Paulo 
SOC
 
Velez Sarsfield  4-20-21 8:30 PM
Flamengo 
SOC
 
Union Magdalena  4-20-21 8:40 PM
Deportes Quindio