Soccer Lines and Odds



Soccer

Lines & Odds

(All Times Eastern)
Thu, Sep. 29, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
3:30pm EDT Cobreloa -0.5 (+102) +115 O2 (-118)
Magallanes +0.5 (-132) +275 U2 (-112)
Chile - Chilean Cup Draw +195
3:30pm EDT FBC Melgar -357
Binacional +620
Peru - Liga 1 Draw +390
5:00pm EDT Tombense +195
Gremio Novorizontino SP +190
Brazil - Serie B Draw +190
5:00pm EDT Monarcas Morelia -168 O2.5 (-110)
Tepatitlan de Morelos +373 U2.5 (-120)
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Draw +275
7:00pm EDT Deportivo Quito pick (-140) +155 O2 (+100)
Imbabura pick (+108) +205 U2 (-130)
Ecuador - Serie B Draw +175
7:05pm EDT CD Tapatio +130 O2 (-135)
Venados +202 U2 (+105)
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Draw +205
7:30pm EDT Vasco -164 O2 (+105)
Londrina +570 U2 (-119)
Brazil - Serie B Draw +243
8:00pm EDT Santa Fe Bogota pick (-102) +175
Atletico Nacional pick (-118) +148
Colombia - Primera A Draw +217
8:15pm EDT Sporting San Jose +116
San Carlos +182
Costa Rica - Primera Division Draw +242
Fri, Sep. 30, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
4:30am EDT Changchun Yatai -1 (-128) -232
Shenzhen +1 (+108) +555
China - Super League Draw +335
5:30am EDT Maccabi Shaarayim FC pick (-180) -100 O2.5 (-108)
Bnei Eilat pick (+135) +210 U2.5 (-122)
Israel - Liga Alef South Draw +250
5:30am EDT Ironi Nesher pick (-145) +115 O3 (+102)
Maccabi Tamra pick (+110) +175 U3 (-132)
Israel - Liga Alef North Draw +260
6:00am EDT Nakhon Pathom +125 O2.5 (-102)
Rayong FC +175 U2.5 (-128)
Thailand - Thai League 2 Draw +220
6:30am EDT Hapoel Herzliya -1 (+125) -139 O3 (+100)
Holon Yermiyahu +1 (-165) +275 U3 (-130)
Israel - Liga Alef South Draw +275
6:45am EDT Septemvri Sofia -150 O2.5 (-102)
Spartak Varna +407 U2.5 (-128)
Bulgaria - Parva liga Draw +255
7:00am EDT FC Ararat-Armenia -2 (-102) -600
BKMA +2 (-128) +1300
Armenia - VBET Premier League Draw +500
7:00am EDT Hapoel Kaukab pick (-145) +120 O3 (+108)
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa pick (+110) +170 U3 (-140)
Israel - Liga Alef North Draw +250
8:00am EDT Hapoel Afula +420 O2.5 (+100)
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva -138 U2.5 (-130)
Israel - Leumit League Draw +218
8:00am EDT JDR Stars +130 O2 (+102)
Pretoria University FC +210 U2 (-132)
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship Draw +175
8:00am EDT Sogdiana +140 O2 (-112)
AGMK +210 U2 (-118)
Uzbekistan - Super League Draw +180
8:00am EDT Velez Mostar -150
Posusje +420
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Draw +240
8:00am EDT Tuzla City +130
FK Sarajevo +210
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Draw +190
8:00am EDT FC Dunav Ruse -0.5 (-105) -105
Vitosha Bistritsa +0.5 (-125) +280
Bulgaria - Vtora liga Draw +220
8:00am EDT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm +105
Agudat Sport Ashdod +225
Israel - Leumit League Draw +205
8:00am EDT Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon +109 O2 (-115)
FC Hapoel Akko +268 U2 (-115)
Israel - Leumit League Draw +183
8:00am EDT MS Kfar Qasim +142
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv +168
Israel - Leumit League Draw +200
8:30am EDT Bali United -290 O2.5 (-115)
Persikabo 1973 +650 U2.5 (-115)
Indonesia - Liga 1 Draw +340
9:00am EDT Cherno More Varna -1.5 (-102) -274 O2.5 (-120)
Botev Vratsa +1.5 (-128) +603 U2.5 (-110)
Bulgaria - Parva liga Draw +327
9:00am EDT Metalist 1925 pick (+105) +200
FC Kolos Kovalivka pick (-135) +135
Ukraine - Premier League Draw +210
9:30am EDT Dukla Prague +102 O2.5 (-115)
Vysocina Jihlava +230 U2.5 (-115)
Czech Republic - Division 2 Draw +223
9:45am EDT Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev +250
FC Slutsk -108
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Draw +225
10:00am EDT Temouchent -1 (-120) -230 O2 (-150)
RC Kouba +1 (-110) +600 U2 (+115)
Algeria - Ligue 2 Draw +265
10:00am EDT FAR Rabat -1 (-125) -226
Difaa El Jadida +1 (-105) +485
Morocco - Botola Pro Draw +285
10:30am EDT Ararat Yerevan pick (-110) +200
Urartu pick (-120) +130
Armenia - VBET Premier League Draw +200
10:30am EDT FK Pribram -135 O2.5 (-120)
Sigma Olomouc B +320 U2.5 (-110)
Czech Republic - Division 2 Draw +255
10:30am EDT TPS Turku -1.5 (-118) -360 O3 (-122)
KPV Kokkola +1.5 (-112) +770 U3 (-108)
Finland - Ykkonen Draw +415
10:30am EDT MFK Ruzomberok -0.5 (-102) -104 O2.5 (-102)
MFK Skalica +0.5 (-128) +258 U2.5 (-128)
Slovakia - Fortuna liga Draw +228
11:00am EDT Radomiak Radom +138
Cracovia Krakow +207
Poland - Ekstraklasa Draw +207
11:00am EDT NK Varazdin -0.5 (-102) -102 O2.5 (-105)
Istra 1961 +0.5 (-128) +257 U2.5 (-125)
Croatia - HNL Draw +240
11:00am EDT Opava -0.5 (-120) -120 O2.5 (-115)
Taborsko +0.5 (-110) +295 U2.5 (-115)
Czech Republic - Division 2 Draw +245
11:00am EDT SV Lippstadt pick (-128) +135
Rot-Weiss Ahlen pick (-102) +155
Germany - Regionalliga West Draw +230
11:00am EDT LKS Lodz +125 O2.5 (+100)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec +194 U2.5 (-130)
Poland - Division 1 Draw +205
11:10am EDT SK Vorwarts Steyr +200
SV Horn +118
Austria - 2. Liga Draw +228
11:10am EDT FC Dornbirn 1913 +150
Austria Wien II +164
Austria - 2. Liga Draw +240
11:30am EDT Botev Plovdiv -0.5 (+100) -103
Slavia Sofia +0.5 (-130) +268
Bulgaria - Parva liga Draw +227
11:30am EDT Hvidovre pick (-102) +174
Vejle BK pick (-128) +142
Denmark - 1st Division Draw +232
11:30am EDT SC Paderborn 07 pick (-125) +138
SV Darmstadt 98 pick (+105) +181
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Draw +262
11:30am EDT Hannover +230
Hamburger SV +110
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Draw +270
12:00pm EDT SC Kalsdorf pick (-128) +120
Treibach pick (-102) +140
Austria - Regionalliga Central Draw +295
12:00pm EDT FC Viktoria Berlin +185
Berliner FC Dynamo +115
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Draw +235
12:00pm EDT Unterhaching -265
Spvgg Ansbach 09 +460
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Draw +360
12:00pm EDT FC Gomel -0.5 (-122) -129
FC Vitebsk +0.5 (-108) +285
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Draw +245
12:00pm EDT Steinbach Haiger -165 O3 (-102)
VfR Aalen +320 U3 (-128)
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Draw +290
12:00pm EDT Aalborg +114
Odense BK +225
Denmark - Superliga Draw +253
12:00pm EDT Onsala -1.5 (-102) -245 O3.5 (-140)
Varbergs Bois FC +1.5 (-128) +420 U3.5 (+108)
Sweden - Division 2 Draw +350
12:00pm EDT HEBC Hamburg -1 (-115) -205 O3.5 (-125)
Rugenbergen +1 (-115) +330 U3.5 (-105)
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg Draw +400
12:00pm EDT Hertha Wiesbach pick (-115) +150 O3.5 (-128)
Diefflen pick (-115) +125 U3.5 (-102)
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Draw +300
12:00pm EDT SV Heimstetten +1.5 (-108) +700 O3.5 (-112)
Wurzburger Kickers -1.5 (-122) -435 U3.5 (-118)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Draw +440
12:00pm EDT SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg pick (-125) +135 O3 (-102)
Turkgucu Munchen pick (-105) +155 U3 (-128)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Draw +230
12:00pm EDT TSV Buchbach pick (-132) +125 O3 (-105)
Pipinsried pick (+102) +160 U3 (-125)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Draw +240
12:00pm EDT SC Weiz +0.5 (-135) +220 O3 (-110)
Gleisdorf -0.5 (+105) -100 U3 (-120)
Austria - Regionalliga Central Draw +245
12:00pm EDT Lokomotive Leipzig -0.5 (-112) -115 O3 (-102)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt +0.5 (-118) +240 U3 (-128)
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Draw +260
12:00pm EDT Wacker Burghausen pick (-112) +145 O3 (-112)
Aubstadt pick (-118) +140 U3 (-118)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Draw +240
12:30pm EDT Bastia-Borgo +210
Versailles +120
France - National Draw +215
12:30pm EDT Le Puy-en-Velay +245
FC Red Star Saint Ouen +108
France - National Draw +190
12:30pm EDT FC Martigues -0.5 (+102) -102
Paris 13 Atletico +0.5 (-132) +253
France - National Draw +210
12:30pm EDT Hamm United +475 O3.5 (-112)
Dassendorf -360 U3.5 (-118)
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg Draw +475
12:30pm EDT FC Monheim -168 O3.5 (+110)
Schonnebeck +300 U3.5 (-145)
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein Draw +320
12:30pm EDT Orleans +108
Villefranche +220
France - National Draw +215
12:30pm EDT Yverdon +162
FC Aarau +120
Switzerland - Challenge League Draw +255
12:30pm EDT Le Mans -0.5 (-105) -114 O2.5 (-112)
Avranches +0.5 (-125) +263 U2.5 (-118)
France - National Draw +238
12:30pm EDT Nancy -0.5 (-122) -133 O2.5 (-118)
Cholet +0.5 (-108) +300 U2.5 (-112)
France - National Draw +255
12:30pm EDT USL Dunkerque +102
Stade Briochin +248
France - National Draw +208
1:00pm EDT Sporting Lisbon -1.5 (-115) -342
Gil Vicente +1.5 (-105) +822
Portugal - Liga Portugal Draw +427
1:00pm EDT Zwolle -205 O3.5 (-112)
Jong Ajax +420 U3.5 (-118)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +350
1:00pm EDT Univ. Craiova -1 (-108) -187
Voluntari +1 (-122) +433
Romania - Liga 1 Draw +275
1:00pm EDT NAC Breda -0.5 (-125) -134 O3 (-112)
VVV Venlo +0.5 (-105) +298 U3 (-118)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +280
1:00pm EDT MVV Maastricht +1 (-112) +430 O3 (-110)
Willem II -1 (-118) -189 U3 (-120)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +310
1:00pm EDT FC Eindhoven -239 O3 (-108)
Dordrecht +533 U3 (-122)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +330
1:00pm EDT ADO Den Haag -0.5 (+100) -100
Jong PSV +0.5 (-130) +240
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +250
1:00pm EDT Den Bosch +370
Heracles Almelo -156
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +275
1:00pm EDT Mezokovesd-Zsory FC pick (-130) +127 O3 (-112)
Paksi FC pick (+100) +169 U3 (-118)
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Draw +272
1:00pm EDT De Graafschap
Jong AZ
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw
1:00pm EDT Telstar SC -0.5 (-115) -115
FC Utrecht +0.5 (-115) +285
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +245
1:00pm EDT Helmond Sport +112
FC Oss +213
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Draw +235
1:15pm EDT FC Thun -156
Neuchatel Xamax FC +323
Switzerland - Challenge League Draw +290
1:15pm EDT Alianza FC pick (+110) +190 O2.5 (+102)
Universitario de Deportes pick (-130) +143 U2.5 (-122)
Peru - Liga 1 Draw +215
1:15pm EDT Lausanne Sports -140
FC Wil 1900 +283
Switzerland - Challenge League Draw +285
1:30pm EDT Wisla Plock +130 O2.5 (-110)
Piast Gliwice +195 U2.5 (-110)
Poland - Ekstraklasa Draw +237
1:30pm EDT Briton Ferry -1.5 (-118) -325 O3.5 (-118)
Swansea University +1.5 (-112) +525 U3.5 (-112)
Wales - Cymru South Draw +400
1:30pm EDT Deportivo Espanol +125
Sportivo Italiano +260
Argentina - Primera C Draw +165
1:30pm EDT SKNV St. Polten +115
SKU Amstetten +210
Austria - 2. Liga Draw +225
1:30pm EDT Bayern Munchen -1.5 (-120) -288 O4 (+102)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen +1.5 (+100) +618 U4 (-122)
Germany - Bundesliga Draw +394
1:30pm EDT Cosenza pick (-122) +149
Como pick (+102) +180
Italy - Serie B Draw +220
1:30pm EDT Rubio Nu +155 O2 (-130)
Deportivo Santani +210 U2 (+100)
Paraguay - Division Intermedia Draw +170
1:30pm EDT Chojniczanka Chojnice +228 O2.5 (-108)
Wisla Krakow +105 U2.5 (-122)
Poland - Division 1 Draw +220
1:45pm EDT Wexford Youths -0.5 (-112) -110
Bray Wanderers +0.5 (-118) +260
Ireland - Division 1 Draw +265
1:45pm EDT ST. Patricks ATH +176 O2.5 (-102)
Derry City +139 U2.5 (-128)
Ireland - Premier Division Draw +225
1:45pm EDT Bohemians -293
UC Dublin +675
Ireland - Premier Division Draw +358
1:45pm EDT Standard Liege -1 (-108) -175
Seraing +1 (-112) +440
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League Draw +310
1:45pm EDT Portadown +1 (-115) +410 O3 (+100)
Glenavon -1 (-115) -180 U3 (-130)
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Draw +330
1:45pm EDT Mansfield Town -253 O2.5 (-118)
Hartlepool United +610 U2.5 (-112)
England - League Two Draw +333
1:45pm EDT Glentoran -278
Ballymena United +628
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Draw +382
1:45pm EDT College Europa -1 (-132) -205 O3 (-150)
FCB Magpies +1 (+102) +380 U3 (+115)
Gibraltar - National League Draw +320
1:45pm EDT Airbus UK Broughton +475 O3 (-118)
Bala Town FC -240 U3 (-112)
Wales - Cymru Premier Draw +350
1:45pm EDT Waterford United -2 (-108) -480 O3.5 (-102)
Cobh Ramblers +2 (-122) +1000 U3.5 (-128)
Ireland - Division 1 Draw +525
1:45pm EDT The New Saints -500
Newtown AFC +900
Wales - Cymru Premier Draw +500
1:45pm EDT Treaty United +340 O2.5 (-122)
Galway United -140 U2.5 (-108)
Ireland - Division 1 Draw +270
1:45pm EDT Athlone Town +1 (-128) +360 O3 (-120)
Longford Town -1 (-102) -160 U3 (-110)
Ireland - Division 1 Draw +310
2:00pm EDT Finn Harps pick (+100) +183
Shelbourne pick (-130) +143
Ireland - Premier Division Draw +228
2:00pm EDT Angers +0.5 (+100) +315
Olympique Marseille -0.5 (-120) -120
France - Ligue 1 Draw +227
2:30pm EDT Chabab Mohammedia +0.5 (-140) +273 O2 (-120)
Raja Club Athletic -0.5 (+108) +104 U2 (-110)
Morocco - Botola Pro Draw +180
3:15pm EDT Porto -135
Braga +350
Portugal - Liga Portugal Draw +275
4:00pm EDT Athletic Bilbao -251
Almeria +735
Spain - LaLiga Draw +298
4:00pm EDT Tenerife +124 O2 (-108)
Sporting Gijon +238 U2 (-112)
Spain - LaLiga2 Draw +202
4:00pm EDT Cerro Largo +248
Danubio +118
Uruguay - Primera Division Draw +182
5:00pm EDT Tigre -1 (-128) -229 O2.5 (-105)
Aldosivi Mar del Plata +1 (+108) +633 U2.5 (-115)
Argentina - Liga Profesional Draw +323
5:00pm EDT Estudiantes La Plata -0.5 (-115) -122
Colon de Santa Fe +0.5 (-105) +320
Argentina - Liga Profesional Draw +242
5:00pm EDT Sampaio Correa pick (-128) +154 O2 (-120)
Gremio pick (-102) +180 U2 (-110)
Brazil - Serie B Draw +193
5:00pm EDT CSA +115
Guarani +245
Brazil - Serie B Draw +190
5:00pm EDT CD Operario +150
Vila Nova FC +205
Brazil - Serie B Draw +170
5:30pm EDT Sol de America +0.5 (-110) +305
Cerro Porteno -0.5 (-120) -125
Paraguay - Primera Division Draw +235
Mon, Nov. 21, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
5:00am EDT 1 Netherlands +428 O2.5 (+102)
2 Senegal -153 U2.5 (-122)
- Draw +258
8:00am EDT 22 England -1.5 (+105) -310 O2.5 (+102)
21 Iran +1.5 (-125) +888 U2.5 (-122)
- Draw +370
11:00am EDT 42 Qatar +250
41 Ecuador +113
- Draw +218
Tue, Nov. 22, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
5:00am EDT 70001 Argentina -2 (+105) -588
70000 Saudi Arabia +2 (-125) +1550
- Draw +538
8:00am EDT 70004 Mexico pick (-102) +175
70003 Poland pick (-118) +168
- Draw +203
2:00pm EDT 70007 Denmark -1 (-122) -215
70006 Tunisia +1 (+102) +625
- Draw +303
Wed, Nov. 23, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
8:00am EDT 70010 Germany -1.5 (+102) -288
70009 Japan +1.5 (-122) +725
- Draw +383
11:00am EDT 70013 Belgium -1.5 (-115) -343
70012 Canada +1.5 (-105) +850
- Draw +428
2:00pm EDT 70016 Morocco +0.5 (-108) +358
70015 Croatia -0.5 (-112) -120
- Draw +225
Thu, Nov. 24, 2022 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
5:00am EDT 70001 Switzerland -0.5 (-118) -125 O2 (-115)
70000 Cameroon +0.5 (-102) +363 U2 (-105)
- Draw +230
8:00am EDT 70007 Uruguay -0.5 (-118) -125
70006 South Korea +0.5 (-102) +358
- Draw +235
11:00am EDT 208 Portugal -1 (-108) -200
207 Ghana +1 (-112) +575
- Draw +288
2:00pm EDT 211 Brazil -1 (-125) -220 O2.5 (-115)
210 Serbia +1 (+105) +575 U2.5 (-105)
- Draw +328