Sunday April 14, 2024
Sun, Apr. 14, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
4:30am ET
Austrian 2nd League
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
+1 (-196)
+149
O 2.5 (-167)
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
-1 (+360)
+146
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+253
6:00am ET
Portuguese Segunda Liga
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
pick (-130)
+144
O 2.5 (-111)
El Nacional Quito El Nacional Quito
pick (+100)
+171
U 2.5 (-125)
Draw
+218
6:00am ET
Spain - Segunda RFEF
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
+115
O 2 (-122)
Union Adarve Union Adarve
+210
U 2 (-108)
Draw
+200
6:00am ET
Ukraine Premier League
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
+1.5 (-118)
+708
O 2.5 (-161)
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
-1.5 (-112)
-335
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+398
6:00am ET
Italy - Serie C
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
+200
Triestina Triestina
+130
Draw
+205
6:15am ET
Dutch Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
pick (-105)
+178
O 2.5 (-152)
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
pick (-125)
+138
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+252
6:30am ET
Italian Serie A
Napoli Napoli
-1.5 (-112)
-326
O 3.5 (+112)
Frosinone Frosinone
+1.5 (-108)
+791
U 3.5 (-137)
Draw
+461
6:30am ET
Polish Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
+1 (-152)
+242
O 2.5 (-103)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
-1 (+310)
+105
U 2.5 (-127)
Draw
+236
6:30am ET
Turkish Süper Lig
Pendikspor Pendikspor
pick (-114)
+153
O 2.5 (-112)
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
pick (-106)
+165
U 2.5 (-112)
Draw
+232
6:30am ET
Turkey - 1. Lig
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
+375
O 2.5 (-105)
Goztepe Goztepe
-152
U 2.5 (-133)
Draw
+248
7:00am ET
Scottish Premiership
Ross County Ross County
+2 (-128)
+1081
O 3.5 (+128)
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
-2 (-102)
-530
U 3.5 (-167)
Draw
+564
7:00am ET
Sweden - Superettan
Trelleborg Trelleborg
pick (-130)
+140
O 2.5 (-140)
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
pick (-106)
+170
U 2.5 (-111)
Draw
+241
7:00am ET
Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
-1 (-120)
-342
O 2.5 (-154)
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
+1 (+240)
+840
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+392
7:00am ET
German Regionalliga Northeast
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
+1 (-101)
+300
O 2.5 (-167)
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
-1 (+194)
-137
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+275
7:00am ET
French Ligue 1
Le Havre Le Havre
-0.5 (+149)
+154
O 2.5 (+148)
Nantes Atlantique Nantes Atlantique
+0.5 (-193)
+204
U 2.5 (-186)
Draw
+203
7:30am ET
German 3rd Bundesliga
SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
-0.5 (-102)
-101
O 2.5 (-102)
TSV 1860 Munchen TSV 1860 Munchen
+0.5 (-118)
+254
U 2.5 (-128)
Draw
+231
7:30am ET
German 2nd Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg FC Magdeburg
+0.5 (-133)
+220
O 3.5 (+118)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
-0.5 (+101)
+105
U 3.5 (-148)
Draw
+279
7:30am ET
German 2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
-1 (+104)
-242
O 2.5 (-175)
Elversberg Elversberg
+1 (+184)
+583
U 2.5 (+140)
Draw
+376
7:30am ET
Belgian First Division A
Club Brugge Club Brugge
-0.5 (-120)
-131
O 2.5 (-139)
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
+0.5 (+100)
+316
U 2.5 (+112)
Draw
+279
8:00am ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar Kalmar
-0.5 (+126)
+136
O 2.5 (+112)
IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
+0.5 (-169)
+201
U 2.5 (-139)
Draw
+222
8:00am ET
Danish 1st Division
Fredericia Fredericia
+1 (-108)
+287
O 2.5 (-200)
Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
-1 (+187)
-136
U 2.5 (+140)
Draw
+282
8:00am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Las Palmas Las Palmas
pick (-106)
+178
O 2.5 (+112)
Sevilla Sevilla
pick (-114)
+163
U 2.5 (-137)
Draw
+220
8:00am ET
Hungarian NB I
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
pick (-130)
+122
O 3 (-102)
Diosgyor VTK Diosgyor VTK
pick (+100)
+181
U 3 (-118)
Draw
+254
8:00am ET
Danish Superligaen
Lyngby Lyngby
-1 (+194)
-143
O 2.5 (-143)
Hvidovre Hvidovre
+1 (+102)
+338
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+301
8:00am ET
Russia - FNL
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
-118
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
+270
Draw
+220
8:00am ET
Danish Superligaen
Vejle BK Vejle BK
+1 (-161)
+213
O 2.5 (+112)
Randers FC Randers FC
-1 (+360)
+132
U 2.5 (-139)
Draw
+217
8:00am ET
German Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
+1 (-164)
+200
O 2.5 (-175)
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
-1 (+300)
+110
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+240
8:00am ET
Spanish LaLiga 2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
-1 (-102)
-162
O 2.5 (+112)
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
+1 (-128)
+454
U 2.5 (-157)
Draw
+255
8:00am ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
-0.5 (+109)
+112
O 2.5 (-148)
GAIS Goteborg GAIS Goteborg
+0.5 (-145)
+208
U 2.5 (+118)
Draw
+268
8:15am ET
Swiss Super League
Basel Basel
+1 (-147)
+220
O 2.5 (-137)
Servette Servette
-1 (+294)
+109
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+247
8:15am ET
Swiss Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
-0.5 (-112)
-126
O 2.5 (-154)
FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
+0.5 (-118)
+268
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+262
8:30am ET
Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-0.5 (-146)
-143
O 2.5 (-152)
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
+0.5 (+114)
+362
U 2.5 (+123)
Draw
+288
8:30am ET
Dutch Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
+1.5 (-117)
+716
O 2.5 (-167)
Feyenoord Feyenoord
-1.5 (-103)
-297
U 2.5 (+135)
Draw
+417
8:30am ET
Ukraine Premier League
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
-1 (+310)
+118
O 2.5 (-154)
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
+1 (-154)
+193
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+243
8:30am ET
Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail Sabail
-133
O 2.5 (-189)
Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK
+275
U 2.5 (+135)
Draw
+275
8:30am ET
Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
+0.5 (+108)
+355
O 2.5 (-115)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
-0.5 (-143)
-136
U 2.5 (-115)
Draw
+259
8:30am ET
Norwegian Eliteserien
Viking Viking
pick (-110)
+155
O 3.5 (+130)
Brann Brann
pick (-110)
+150
U 3.5 (-162)
Draw
+260
9:00am ET
Turkey - Super Lig
Hatayspor Hatayspor
-1 (+127)
-228
O 2.5 (-127)
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
+1 (+176)
+551
U 2.5 (+102)
Draw
+335
9:00am ET
Czech 1. Liga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
-1 (+330)
+118
O 2.5 (-133)
Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
+1 (-161)
+205
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+233
9:00am ET
Turkish TFF 1. LIG
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
pick (+105)
+174
O 2.5 (+100)
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
pick (-135)
+138
U 2.5 (-130)
Draw
+217
9:00am ET
Czech 1. Liga
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
-1 (-110)
-297
O 3 (-102)
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
+1 (+217)
+635
U 3 (-118)
Draw
+394
9:00am ET
Portuguese Segunda Liga
CD Mafra CD Mafra
-0.5 (-110)
-116
O 2.5 (-111)
Feirense Feirense
+0.5 (-120)
+298
U 2.5 (-125)
Draw
+227
9:00am ET
Czech 1. Liga
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
-0.5 (+100)
-103
O 2.5 (-118)
Pardubice Pardubice
+0.5 (-130)
+241
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+235
9:00am ET
German Regionalliga North
Bremer SV Bremer SV
+1 (+171)
+500
O 2.5 (-250)
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
-1 (+108)
-250
U 2.5 (+175)
Draw
+350
9:00am ET
Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
-0.5 (-120)
-140
O 2.5 (-127)
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
+0.5 (-110)
+355
U 2.5 (-103)
Draw
+266
9:00am ET
English Premier League
West Ham United West Ham United
-0.5 (+140)
+140
O 2.5 (-175)
Fulham FC Fulham FC
+0.5 (-180)
+178
U 2.5 (+135)
Draw
+258
9:00am ET
Uruguayan Primera Division
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
+223
O 2.5 (-111)
Racing Montevideo Racing Montevideo
+110
U 2.5 (-125)
Draw
+238
9:00am ET
English Premier League
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
-2 (-118)
-532
O 3.5 (-110)
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
+2 (-110)
+1229
U 3.5 (-112)
Draw
+627
9:00am ET
Turkey - Super Lig
Rizespor Rizespor
-0.5 (+112)
+111
O 2.5 (-125)
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
+0.5 (-125)
+227
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+240
9:00am ET
French Ligue 1
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
+0.5 (-144)
+228
O 2.5 (-133)
Montpellier Montpellier
-0.5 (+113)
+114
U 2.5 (+104)
Draw
+256
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
+0.5 (-105)
+291
O 2.5 (-162)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
-0.5 (-115)
-119
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+288
10:00am ET
Spain - Primera RFEF
Ponferradina Ponferradina
-1 (-132)
-265
SD Logrones SD Logrones
+1 (+102)
+650
Draw
+300
10:00am ET
Spain - Primera RFEF
Tarazona Tarazona
pick (+100)
+195
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
pick (-130)
+160
Draw
+175
10:00am ET
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis
+163
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
+140
Draw
+210
10:00am ET
Indian Super League
Goa Goa
-257
O 2.5 (-200)
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
+518
U 2.5 (+140)
Draw
+343
10:00am ET
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
Kortrijk Kortrijk
pick (+105)
+181
O 2.5 (+100)
Charleroi Charleroi
pick (-125)
+142
U 2.5 (-124)
Draw
+231
10:00am ET
Greek Super League
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
-1 (-294)
-867
O 3.5 (+110)
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
+1 (+660)
+1613
U 3.5 (-175)
Draw
+697
10:15am ET
Italian Serie B
Venezia Venezia
-1 (+215)
-140
O 2.5 (-115)
Brescia Brescia
+1 (+104)
+370
U 2.5 (-112)
Draw
+261
10:15am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Granada Granada
+0.5 (-188)
+197
O 2.5 (+130)
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
-0.5 (+146)
+155
U 2.5 (-165)
Draw
+208
10:30am ET
Hungarian NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
+1 (+168)
+508
O 2.5 (-200)
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
-1 (+100)
-264
U 2.5 (+140)
Draw
+375
10:30am ET
Portuguese Segunda Liga
FC Porto B FC Porto B
-1 (+159)
-165
O 2.5 (-175)
Oliveirense Oliveirense
+1 (+122)
+373
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+298
10:30am ET
Swiss Super League
Young Boys Young Boys
-0.5 (-118)
-156
O 3.5 (+117)
FC Luzern FC Luzern
+0.5 (-112)
+338
U 3.5 (-157)
Draw
+312
10:30am ET
Portuguese Segunda Liga
Leixoes Leixoes
-1 (+360)
+118
O 2.5 (+100)
Torreense Torreense
+1 (-169)
+207
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+220
10:30am ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgarden Djurgarden
-1 (+105)
-153
O 2.5 (-155)
IK Sirius IK Sirius
+1 (-138)
+369
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+304
10:30am ET
Serbian Super Liga
Napredak Napredak
-0.5 (-125)
-129
O 2 (-135)
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
+0.5 (-105)
+334
U 2 (+105)
Draw
+229
10:30am ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
+1.5 (-110)
+781
O 2.5 (-165)
Malmo FF Malmo FF
-1.5 (-110)
-336
U 2.5 (+133)
Draw
+432
10:30am ET
Serbian Super Liga
Vojvodina Vojvodina
pick (-130)
+138
O 2.5 (-128)
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
pick (+100)
+172
U 2.5 (-102)
Draw
+229
10:30am ET
German 3rd Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
-0.5 (+107)
+109
O 3 (-110)
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
+0.5 (-143)
+207
U 3 (-120)
Draw
+255
10:30am ET
Russia - FNL
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
-238
Leningradets Leningradets
+490
Draw
+305
10:30am ET
Croatian 1. HNL
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
-1 (+175)
-156
O 2.5 (-105)
NK Osijek NK Osijek
+1 (-130)
+355
U 2.5 (-130)
Draw
+263
10:45am ET
Dutch Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
+1 (+127)
+397
O 2.5 (-133)
Groningen Groningen
-1 (+161)
-171
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+283
10:45am ET
Dutch Eredivisie
Ajax Ajax
pick (-102)
+167
O 3 (-136)
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
pick (-118)
+144
U 3 (-115)
Draw
+259
11:00am ET
Norwegian Eliteserien
Rosenborg Rosenborg
-0.5 (-161)
-159
O 2.5 (-113)
Ham-Kam Ham-Kam
+0.5 (+121)
+413
U 2.5 (-115)
Draw
+286
11:00am ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Valerenga Valerenga
-1 (+100)
-165
O 2.5 (-143)
Stabaek Stabaek
+1 (+122)
+385
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+280
11:00am ET
Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FC Sabah FC
+243
O 2.5 (-133)
Qarabag Qarabag
-113
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+263
11:00am ET
Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
-1 (-120)
-193
O 2.5 (-134)
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
+1 (-110)
+481
U 2.5 (-107)
Draw
+305
11:00am ET
Norwegian Eliteserien
Tromso Tromso
-0.5 (-145)
-146
O 2.5 (-127)
Haugesund Haugesund
+0.5 (+110)
+351
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+295
11:00am ET
Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde Molde
-1 (-154)
-378
O 3.5 (-109)
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
+1 (+271)
+781
U 3.5 (-114)
Draw
+501
11:00am ET
Norwegian Eliteserien
Odd BK Odd BK
-0.5 (-108)
-110
O 2.5 (-118)
Sandefjord Sandefjord
+0.5 (-115)
+282
U 2.5 (-110)
Draw
+255
11:15am ET
Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
-1 (+360)
+120
O 2.5 (-105)
Poli Iasi Poli Iasi
+1 (-159)
+209
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+213
11:30am ET
Slovak Superliga
ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
+1 (-179)
+219
O 2.5 (-105)
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
-1 (+410)
+113
U 2.5 (-133)
Draw
+224
11:30am ET
Slovenian Prva Liga
Mura 05 Mura 05
+1 (-200)
+182
O 2.5 (+100)
Koper Koper
-1 (+430)
+139
U 2.5 (-130)
Draw
+215
11:30am ET
English Premier League
Arsenal Arsenal
-1.5 (-128)
-353
O 3.5 (+125)
Aston Villa Aston Villa
+1.5 (+101)
+855
U 3.5 (-160)
Draw
+487
11:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-2 (-112)
-563
O 3.5 (+100)
SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen
+2 (-108)
+1283
U 3.5 (-124)
Draw
+640
11:30am ET
Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
pick (-125)
+134
O 2.5 (+112)
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
pick (+105)
+198
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+219
12:00pm ET
Czech 1. Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
+1 (+124)
+369
O 2.5 (-122)
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
-1 (+175)
-148
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+264
12:00pm ET
Turkish Süper Lig
Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
+1 (+181)
+515
O 3 (-115)
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
-1 (+115)
-233
U 3 (-118)
Draw
+364
12:00pm ET
Italian Serie A
Udinese Udinese
+0.5 (-151)
+240
O 2.5 (+105)
AS Roma AS Roma
-0.5 (+118)
+121
U 2.5 (-132)
Draw
+225
12:00pm ET
Turkish TFF 1. LIG
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
-2.5 (-128)
-2067
O 2.5 (-278)
Giresunspor Giresunspor
+2.5 (-102)
+2067
U 2.5 (+190)
Draw
+908
12:00pm ET
Danish Superligaen
Midtjylland Midtjylland
pick (-104)
+165
O 2.5 (-118)
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
pick (-116)
+154
U 2.5 (-106)
Draw
+238
12:00pm ET
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
-0.5 (+100)
+102
O 2.5 (+110)
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva
+0.5 (-130)
+240
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+223
12:00pm ET
Spain - Primera RFEF
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
pick (-115)
+160
Malaga Malaga
pick (-115)
+165
Draw
+205
12:30pm ET
Belgian First Division A
Anderlecht Anderlecht
pick (+101)
+170
O 2.5 (-118)
Royale Union St. Gilloise Royale Union St. Gilloise
pick (-121)
+147
U 2.5 (-104)
Draw
+239
12:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga 2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
pick (+108)
+202
O 1.5 (-165)
Elche Elche
pick (-128)
+158
U 1.5 (+117)
Draw
+176
12:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga 2
Burgos Burgos
pick (-128)
+116
O 2.5 (-105)
Racing Santander Racing Santander
pick (+108)
+219
U 2.5 (-141)
Draw
+225
12:30pm ET
Chilean Primera Division
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
-0.5 (-126)
-126
O 2.5 (-117)
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
+0.5 (+106)
+315
U 2.5 (-120)
Draw
+249
12:30pm ET
Bulgarian A PFG
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
+1 (-167)
+202
O 2.5 (+125)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-1 (+390)
+126
U 2.5 (-170)
Draw
+208
12:30pm ET
Cypriot 1st Division
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
+1 (-133)
+245
O 2.5 (-118)
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
-1 (+253)
-110
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+247
12:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
-0.5 (-167)
-148
O 2.5 (-154)
Villarreal Villarreal
+0.5 (+130)
+376
U 2.5 (+123)
Draw
+306
12:45pm ET
Hungarian NB I
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC Mezokovesd-Zsory FC
+1 (-122)
+433
O 2.5 (-128)
Puskas FC Puskas FC
-1 (-108)
-184
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+293
12:45pm ET
Israeli Premier League
FC Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa
-1 (+350)
+109
O 2.5 (+115)
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina
+1 (-161)
+215
U 2.5 (-161)
Draw
+220
1:00pm ET
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense Portimonense
pick (-120)
+167
O 2.5 (+138)
Casa Pia Casa Pia
pick (-112)
+171
U 2.5 (-182)
Draw
+207
1:00pm ET
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca Arouca
-1 (-105)
-152
O 2.5 (-122)
Boavista RJ Boavista RJ
+1 (-125)
+380
U 2.5 (-104)
Draw
+286
1:00pm ET
Croatia - HNL
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
+1 (-132)
+394
O 2.5 (+110)
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
-1 (+102)
-164
U 2.5 (-145)
Draw
+270
1:00pm ET
Icelandic Urvalsdeild
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
pick (-110)
+150
O 2.5 (-222)
Akranes Akranes
pick (-120)
+145
U 2.5 (+155)
Draw
+253
1:15pm ET
Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
+0.5 (-120)
+275
O 2.5 (-125)
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
-0.5 (-110)
-115
U 2.5 (-112)
Draw
+238
1:15pm ET
Belgian First Division A
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
+0.5 (-112)
+299
O 2.5 (-175)
KAA Gent KAA Gent
-0.5 (-118)
-128
U 2.5 (+140)
Draw
+285
1:30pm ET
Greek Super League
AEK Athens AEK Athens
-1 (-161)
-493
O 2.5 (-180)
Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis
+1 (+320)
+1071
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+498
1:30pm ET
German 3rd Bundesliga
Freiburg II Freiburg II
+1.5 (-154)
+557
O 2.5 (-155)
FC Dynamo Dresden FC Dynamo Dresden
-1.5 (+115)
-243
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+341
1:30pm ET
Argentinian Primera Nacional
Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez
+1 (-172)
+228
O 2 (-102)
Quilmes Quilmes
-1 (+440)
+123
U 2 (-128)
Draw
+180
2:00pm ET
Peruvian Primera Division
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-1 (+177)
-216
O 2.5 (-143)
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
+1 (+105)
+485
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+313
2:00pm ET
Ecuadorian Serie A
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
pick (-115)
+159
O 2.5 (+100)
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
pick (-115)
+159
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+212
2:00pm ET
Dutch Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
-1 (-120)
-194
O 3 (-117)
Zwolle Zwolle
+1 (-110)
+462
U 3 (-112)
Draw
+340
2:00pm ET
Romania - Liga 1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
pick (-135)
+136
O 2.5 (+100)
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
pick (+105)
+182
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+213
2:15pm ET
Slovenian Prva Liga
Domzale Domzale
+1 (+121)
+361
O 2.5 (-143)
Olimpija Llubljana Olimpija Llubljana
-1 (+169)
-151
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+280
2:30pm ET
US MLS
Atlanta United Atlanta United
-0.5 (+116)
+118
O 2.5 (-175)
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
+0.5 (-154)
+201
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+273
2:30pm ET
Argentinian Primera Nacional
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
+1 (-172)
+228
O 2 (-115)
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
-1 (+420)
+123
U 2 (-115)
Draw
+193
2:45pm ET
French Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-0.5 (+116)
+117
O 2.5 (+100)
Stade Brest Stade Brest
+0.5 (-155)
+243
U 2.5 (-122)
Draw
+231
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
Inter Milan Inter Milan
-2 (-118)
-570
O 3.5 (+102)
Cagliari Cagliari
+2 (-108)
+1328
U 3.5 (-127)
Draw
+640
3:00pm ET
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sarmiento Sarmiento
pick (-132)
+170
O 2 (-105)
CA Platense CA Platense
pick (+111)
+212
U 2 (-115)
Draw
+169
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga 2
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Club de Ferrol
-0.5 (+134)
+138
O 1.5 (-152)
SD Huesca SD Huesca
+0.5 (-179)
+241
U 1.5 (+110)
Draw
+174
3:00pm ET
Chilean Primera Division
Nublense Nublense
pick (-112)
+158
O 2.5 (+107)
Palestino Palestino
pick (-108)
+162
U 2.5 (-148)
Draw
+212
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
-1.5 (-108)
-323
O 2.5 (-143)
Almeria Almeria
+1.5 (-112)
+893
U 2.5 (+116)
Draw
+429
3:00pm ET
Argentinian Primera Nacional
Racing Cordoba Racing Cordoba
-1 (+380)
+116
O 2 (-105)
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
+1 (-152)
+242
U 2 (-125)
Draw
+190
3:00pm ET
Brazilian Serie A
Corinthians Corinthians
pick (-125)
+161
O 2 (-112)
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
pick (+103)
+195
U 2 (-114)
Draw
+197
3:00pm ET
Brazilian Serie A
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
+0.5 (-110)
+368
O 2.5 (-105)
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
-0.5 (-120)
-135
U 2.5 (-115)
Draw
+271
3:00pm ET
Brazilian Serie A
Vasco Vasco
-0.5 (+119)
+125
O 2.5 (+105)
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
+0.5 (-159)
+230
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+224
3:15pm ET
Icelandic Urvalsdeild
Fylkir Fylkir
+1 (+158)
+430
O 2.5 (-278)
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
-1 (+106)
-224
U 2.5 (+190)
Draw
+368
3:30pm ET
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Benfica Benfica
-1.5 (-115)
-368
O 2.5 (-148)
Moreirense Moreirense
+1.5 (-105)
+873
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+453
3:30pm ET
Portuguese Segunda Liga
Maritimo Maritimo
pick (-128)
+156
O 2 (-115)
Santa Clara Santa Clara
pick (-102)
+180
U 2 (-115)
Draw
+189
4:00pm ET
Brazil - Serie A
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
-0.5 (+119)
+125
O 2.5 (+140)
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
+0.5 (-159)
+241
U 2.5 (-177)
Draw
+215
4:00pm ET
Moroccan Botola Pro
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
+650
O 2 (-132)
Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic
-272
U 2 (+102)
Draw
+295
5:00pm ET
Argentinian Primera Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
-1 (+520)
+136
O 2.5 (+200)
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
+1 (-204)
+222
U 2.5 (-303)
Draw
+169
5:10pm ET
Colombian Primera A
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
-0.5 (+108)
+113
O 2.5 (+120)
Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga
+0.5 (-128)
+223
U 2.5 (-167)
Draw
+220
5:15pm ET
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
pick (-125)
+168
O 2 (-102)
Banfield Banfield
pick (+105)
+194
U 2 (-118)
Draw
+181
5:30pm ET
Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
+1 (-122)
+240
O 2.5 (+100)
Libertad Libertad
-1 (+257)
-103
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+237
5:30pm ET
Chilean Primera B
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
-0.5 (-108)
+105
O 2.5 (-118)
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
+0.5 (-122)
+227
U 2.5 (-120)
Draw
+222
5:30pm ET
Chilean Primera B
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
-0.5 (-105)
-112
O 2.5 (-105)
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
+0.5 (-125)
+265
U 2.5 (-133)
Draw
+233
5:30pm ET
Bolivian Liga Profesional
GV San Jose GV San Jose
+160
O 2.5 (-143)
The Strongest The Strongest
+130
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+250
5:30pm ET
Brazilian Serie A
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
+0.5 (+102)
+341
O 2.5 (-105)
Palmeiras Palmeiras
-0.5 (-122)
-129
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+274
5:50pm ET
Argentinian Primera Nacional
San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan
-1 (+490)
+133
O 1.5 (-160)
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
+1 (-196)
+218
U 1.5 (+120)
Draw
+174
6:00pm ET
Peruvian Primera Division
Cusco FC Cusco FC
-1 (+287)
+105
O 2.5 (-118)
ADT Tarma ADT Tarma
+1 (-156)
+205
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+250
7:20pm ET
Colombian Primera A
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
+1 (-152)
+255
O 2 (-128)
Millonarios Bogota Millonarios Bogota
-1 (+350)
+105
U 2 (+108)
Draw
+219
7:30pm ET
Bolivian Liga Profesional
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
-189
O 2.5 (-133)
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
+450
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+275
8:00pm ET
Mexican Liga MX
Pumas U.N.A.M. Pumas U.N.A.M.
-0.5 (-104)
-103
O 2.5 (-180)
Leon Leon
+0.5 (-130)
+245
U 2.5 (+130)
Draw
+272
9:30pm ET
Colombian Primera A
Alianza FC Alianza FC
-1 (+550)
+155
O 2.5 (+135)
La Equidad La Equidad
+1 (-238)
+170
U 2.5 (-189)
Draw
+188
10:06pm ET
Mexican Liga MX
FC Juarez FC Juarez
pick (-128)
+138
O 2.5 (-117)
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
pick (+108)
+196
U 2.5 (-117)
Draw
+223
Monday April 15, 2024
Mon, Apr. 15, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
10:00am ET
Serbian Super Liga
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
+108
O 2.5 (+110)
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
+243
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+218
10:00am ET
Turkish TFF 1. LIG
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
pick (-128)
+145
O 2.5 (+110)
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
pick (-102)
+173
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+200
10:30am ET
Bulgarian A PFG
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
-1 (+158)
-200
O 2.5 (+115)
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
+1 (+128)
+525
U 2.5 (-161)
Draw
+260
11:00am ET
Swedish Superettan
Orgryte Orgryte
pick (+102)
+178
O 2.5 (-140)
IK Brage IK Brage
pick (-132)
+136
U 2.5 (-111)
Draw
+234
11:30am ET
Slovenian Prva Liga
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
+1 (-135)
+257
O 2.5 (-118)
Radomlje Radomlje
-1 (+277)
-107
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+240
12:00pm ET
Serbian Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
+138
O 2.5 (+110)
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
+195
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+205
12:30pm ET
French National
Nancy Nancy
pick (+102)
+175
O 2.5 (-105)
FC Martigues FC Martigues
pick (-132)
+135
U 2.5 (-133)
Draw
+225
12:30pm ET
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina Fiorentina
-0.5 (-112)
-115
O 2.5 (+104)
Genoa Genoa
+0.5 (-112)
+325
U 2.5 (-129)
Draw
+247
1:00pm ET
Egyptian Premier League
Al-Zamalek Al-Zamalek
+1 (-149)
+248
O 2.5 (-118)
Al Ahly Al Ahly
-1 (+310)
+102
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+222
1:00pm ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Aalesund FK Aalesund FK
-1 (+160)
-161
O 2.5 (-167)
Lyn Lyn
+1 (+117)
+360
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+295
1:00pm ET
Danish Superligaen
Silkeborg Silkeborg
+0.5 (-118)
+256
O 2.5 (-152)
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
-0.5 (-102)
-106
U 2.5 (+123)
Draw
+264
1:00pm ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
-1 (+330)
+130
O 2.5 (-182)
Sogndal Sogndal
+1 (-182)
+168
U 2.5 (+130)
Draw
+260
1:00pm ET
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
-0.5 (+112)
+115
O 2.5 (+128)
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
+0.5 (-149)
+247
U 2.5 (-167)
Draw
+206
1:00pm ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Moss Moss
pick (-122)
+138
O 2.5 (-182)
Ranheim Trondheim Ranheim Trondheim
pick (-108)
+150
U 2.5 (+130)
Draw
+280
1:00pm ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
BK Hacken BK Hacken
-0.5 (-120)
-133
O 3.5 (+123)
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
+0.5 (+100)
+298
U 3.5 (-157)
Draw
+305
1:00pm ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Mjondalen IF Mjondalen IF
-1 (+350)
+125
O 2.5 (-161)
Start Start
+1 (-185)
+170
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+245
1:00pm ET
Turkish Süper Lig
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
+1 (+101)
+433
O 3.5 (+125)
Galatasaray Galatasaray
-1 (-122)
-199
U 3.5 (-157)
Draw
+348
1:00pm ET
Norwegian 1st Division
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
pick (-135)
+133
O 2.5 (-154)
Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
pick (+105)
+178
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+238
1:00pm ET
Turkish TFF 1. LIG
Adanaspor AS Adanaspor AS
+0.5 (+100)
+345
O 2.5 (-105)
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
-0.5 (-130)
-142
U 2.5 (-125)
Draw
+253
1:00pm ET
Bulgarian A PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
-1 (-154)
-514
O 2.5 (-161)
PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
+1 (+333)
+1000
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+467
1:00pm ET
Swedish Superettan
Gefle Gefle
+0.5 (-108)
+304
O 2.5 (-145)
Degerfors Degerfors
-0.5 (-135)
-132
U 2.5 (+105)
Draw
+274
1:10pm ET
Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
pick (-118)
+150
O 2.5 (-124)
Elfsborg Elfsborg
pick (-106)
+163
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+249
1:30pm ET
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
+1 (-159)
+237
O 2.5 (-105)
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
-1 (+310)
+103
U 2.5 (-133)
Draw
+225
1:30pm ET
South African Premier League
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
+1 (+201)
+825
O 2 (-132)
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
-1 (+116)
-284
U 2 (+102)
Draw
+300
2:00pm ET
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
pick (-132)
+135
O 2.5 (-133)
Den Bosch Den Bosch
pick (+102)
+175
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+235
2:00pm ET
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
+1 (-182)
+160
O 2.5 (-222)
Cambuur Leeuwaarden Cambuur Leeuwaarden
-1 (+310)
+130
U 2.5 (+155)
Draw
+268
2:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga 2
Ad Alcorcon Ad Alcorcon
-0.5 (+117)
+121
O 2.5 (+125)
Villarreal B Villarreal B
+0.5 (-156)
+229
U 2.5 (-182)
Draw
+206
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
Atalanta Atalanta
-1.5 (+120)
-231
O 2.5 (-136)
FC Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
+1.5 (-153)
+596
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+359
2:45pm ET
French Ligue 2
Grenoble Grenoble
pick (+104)
+180
O 2.5 (+115)
Angers Angers
pick (-124)
+155
U 2.5 (-152)
Draw
+204
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Osasuna Osasuna
-0.5 (+121)
+122
O 2 (-105)
Valencia Valencia
+0.5 (-155)
+260
U 2 (-115)
Draw
+209
3:00pm ET
English Premier League
Chelsea Chelsea
-0.5 (-146)
-143
O 3 (-115)
Everton Everton
+0.5 (+115)
+348
U 3 (-105)
Draw
+314
3:15pm ET
Icelandic Urvalsdeild
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
+1 (+122)
+365
O 2.5 (-227)
Vikingur Reykjavík Vikingur Reykjavík
-1 (+132)
-182
U 2.5 (+160)
Draw
+337
5:00pm ET
Uruguayan Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
+242
O 2.5 (+100)
Liverpool URU Liverpool URU
+105
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+223
6:00pm ET
Chilean Primera B
Curico Unido Curico Unido
pick (-110)
+153
O 2.5 (-154)
Magallanes Magallanes
pick (-120)
+138
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+248
7:00pm ET
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
+262
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
+108
Draw
+214
7:00pm ET
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
-0.5 (+112)
+131
Barracas Central Barracas Central
+0.5 (-134)
+328
Draw
+151
8:00pm ET
Ecuadorian Serie A
LDU Quito LDU Quito
-1 (-108)
-323
O 2.5 (-154)
Delfin SC Delfin SC
+1 (+201)
+675
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+365
8:30pm ET
Chilean Primera Division
Colo Colo Colo Colo
-1 (-156)
-268
O 2.5 (-141)
Cobreloa Cobreloa
+1 (+136)
+612
U 2.5 (+104)
Draw
+360
8:30pm ET
Peruvian Primera Division
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
+1 (-120)
+220
O 2.5 (-118)
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
-1 (+250)
+103
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+253
Tuesday April 16, 2024
Tue, Apr. 16, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
5:00am ET
Australian A League
Western United FC Western United FC
pick (-110)
+148
O 2.5 (-303)
Adelaide United Adelaide United
pick (-110)
+148
U 2.5 (+200)
Draw
+275
3:00pm ET
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona Barcelona
-0.5 (+114)
+120
O 3.5 (+120)
Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
+0.5 (-146)
+199
U 3.5 (-150)
Draw
+279
3:00pm ET
English Championship
Southampton Southampton
-1 (-104)
-287
O 2.5 (-175)
Preston North End Preston North End
+1 (+191)
+678
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+388
3:00pm ET
UEFA Champions League
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
-0.5 (+119)
+121
O 2.5 (-151)
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
+0.5 (-152)
+205
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+264
Wednesday April 17, 2024
Wed, Apr. 17, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
3:00pm ET
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
pick (-120)
+146
O 2.5 (-148)
Arsenal Arsenal
pick (-102)
+168
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+263
3:00pm ET
UEFA Champions League
Manchester City Manchester City
-0.5 (-166)
-155
O 2.5 (-175)
Real Madrid Real Madrid
+0.5 (+119)
+381
U 2.5 (+138)
Draw
+317
Thursday April 18, 2024
Thu, Apr. 18, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
12:45pm ET
UEFA Europa Conference League
OSC Lille OSC Lille
pick (-132)
+149
O 2.5 (-130)
Aston Villa Aston Villa
pick (+102)
+174
U 2.5 (-106)
Draw
+231
12:45pm ET
UEFA Europa Conference League
Fiorentina Fiorentina
-1.5 (+109)
-250
O 2.5 (-131)
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
+1.5 (-151)
+648
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+345
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa League
West Ham United West Ham United
+0.5 (-125)
+247
O 2.5 (-162)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-0.5 (-105)
-100
U 2.5 (+130)
Draw
+270
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa League
AS Roma AS Roma
+0.5 (-183)
+182
O 2.5 (-122)
AC Milan AC Milan
-0.5 (+131)
+142
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+241
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa League
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
pick (-128)
+139
O 2.5 (-143)
Benfica Benfica
pick (+108)
+182
U 2.5 (+117)
Draw
+251
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa Conference League
Paok FC Paok FC
-0.5 (-105)
+116
O 2.5 (-135)
Club Brugge Club Brugge
+0.5 (-115)
+237
U 2.5 (-135)
Draw
+257
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa Conference League
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
-0.5 (-162)
-153
O 3 (-114)
Olympiacos Olympiacos
+0.5 (+117)
+351
U 3 (-106)
Draw
+308
3:00pm ET
UEFA Europa League
Atalanta Atalanta
+1 (-125)
+354
O 3.5 (-104)
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
-1 (-105)
-156
U 3.5 (-132)
Draw
+334
Friday April 19, 2024
Fri, Apr. 19, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
12:30pm ET
German 2nd Bundesliga
1.FC Nurnberg 1.FC Nurnberg
+1 (-154)
+213
O 2.5 (-189)
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
-1 (+320)
+118
U 2.5 (+135)
Draw
+238
2:30pm ET
German 1st Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
-0.5 (-102)
+163
O 2.5 (-159)
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
+0.5 (-135)
+170
U 2.5 (+114)
Draw
+273
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
Cagliari Cagliari
+0.5 (+109)
+400
O 2.5 (-103)
Juventus Juventus
-0.5 (-151)
-142
U 2.5 (-134)
Draw
+270
3:00pm ET
French Ligue 1
Nice Nice
-0.5 (-196)
-188
O 2.5 (-106)
Lorient Lorient
+0.5 (+139)
+511
U 2.5 (-130)
Draw
+308
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
-1.5 (-131)
-384
O 2.5 (-157)
Granada Granada
+1.5 (-105)
+920
U 2.5 (+113)
Draw
+484
Saturday April 20, 2024
Sat, Apr. 20, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
7:00am ET
German 2nd Bundesliga
1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern
-0.5 (-118)
-123
O 2.5 (-167)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
+0.5 (-102)
+288
U 2.5 (+120)
Draw
+275
7:00am ET
German 2nd Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
-1 (+102)
-168
O 2.5 (-175)
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
+1 (-122)
+383
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+310
7:30am ET
English Championship
Leicester City Leicester City
-1 (+166)
-164
O 2.5 (-125)
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
+1 (+118)
+410
U 2.5 (-111)
Draw
+288
8:00am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
-0.5 (-119)
-116
O 2.5 (-101)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
+0.5 (-115)
+318
U 2.5 (-137)
Draw
+253
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
-0.5 (-145)
-139
O 2.5 (-172)
VFL Bochum VFL Bochum
+0.5 (+105)
+323
U 2.5 (+124)
Draw
+305
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
FC Koln FC Koln
-1.5 (+123)
-211
O 2.5 (+114)
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
+1.5 (-172)
+506
U 2.5 (-159)
Draw
+345
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
+1.5 (-159)
+453
O 3.5 (+103)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
-1.5 (+115)
-211
U 3.5 (-143)
Draw
+376
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
-0.5 (-102)
+103
O 3.5 (-101)
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
+0.5 (-135)
+214
U 3.5 (-137)
Draw
+298
10:00am ET
English Championship
Sunderland Sunderland
-1 (+340)
+118
O 2.5 (+110)
Millwall Millwall
+1 (-159)
+235
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+215
10:00am ET
English FA Cup
Coventry City Coventry City
+1 (+157)
+508
O 3.5 (+135)
Manchester United Manchester United
-1 (+117)
-237
U 3.5 (-180)
Draw
+378
10:00am ET
English Championship
Stoke City Stoke City
-1 (+211)
-134
O 2.5 (-125)
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
+1 (+100)
+330
U 2.5 (-111)
Draw
+270
10:00am ET
English Premier League
Luton Town Luton Town
+0.5 (-159)
+191
O 3.5 (+126)
Brentford Brentford
-0.5 (+114)
+123
U 3.5 (-176)
Draw
+275
10:00am ET
English Championship
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
-1 (+320)
+113
O 2.5 (-110)
Swansea City Swansea City
+1 (-156)
+218
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+238
10:00am ET
English Premier League
Sheffield United Sheffield United
+0.5 (-176)
+175
O 2.5 (-164)
Burnley Burnley
-0.5 (+126)
+136
U 2.5 (+118)
Draw
+266
10:00am ET
English Championship
Cardiff City Cardiff City
+1 (+144)
+455
O 2.5 (-161)
Southampton Southampton
-1 (+141)
-190
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+320
10:00am ET
English Championship
Rotherham United Rotherham United
+1 (-125)
+443
O 2.5 (-118)
Birmingham City Birmingham City
-1 (+105)
-164
U 2.5 (-112)
Draw
+275
10:00am ET
English Championship
Norwich City Norwich City
-0.5 (-115)
-120
O 2.5 (-110)
Bristol City Bristol City
+0.5 (-105)
+298
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+260
10:00am ET
English Championship
Watford Watford
pick (-110)
+163
O 2.5 (-120)
Hull City Hull City
pick (-110)
+163
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+225
10:15am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-0.5 (+136)
+147
O 2.5 (+136)
Osasuna Osasuna
+0.5 (-190)
+195
U 2.5 (-192)
Draw
+218
11:00am ET
French Ligue 1
Nantes Atlantique Nantes Atlantique
+0.5 (-169)
+207
O 2.5 (+103)
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
-0.5 (+121)
+131
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+233
12:15pm ET
English Championship
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
-0.5 (+105)
-103
O 2.5 (+110)
Preston North End Preston North End
+0.5 (-125)
+275
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+228
12:15pm ET
English FA Cup
Manchester City Manchester City
-1.5 (+111)
-230
O 3.5 (+126)
Chelsea Chelsea
+1.5 (-154)
+538
U 3.5 (-175)
Draw
+368
12:30pm ET
German 1st Bundesliga
Union Berlin Union Berlin
-1.5 (+123)
+458
O 3.5 (-179)
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
+1.5 (-172)
-199
U 3.5 (+128)
Draw
+361
12:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Valencia Valencia
pick (-128)
+153
O 2.5 (+120)
Real Betis Real Betis
pick (+108)
+183
U 2.5 (-154)
Draw
+223
2:30pm ET
English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
+1.5 (-122)
+715
O 2.5 (-174)
Arsenal Arsenal
-1.5 (-113)
-301
U 2.5 (+125)
Draw
+426
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
FC Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-0.5 (+140)
+155
O 2.5 (+112)
Udinese Udinese
+0.5 (-198)
+186
U 2.5 (-155)
Draw
+214
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Girona Girona
-1.5 (+104)
-257
O 2.5 (-160)
Cadiz Cadiz
+1.5 (-144)
+616
U 2.5 (+115)
Draw
+390
3:00pm ET
French Ligue 1
RC Lens RC Lens
-1.5 (+117)
-237
O 2.5 (-117)
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
+1.5 (-163)
+651
U 2.5 (-117)
Draw
+343
Sunday April 21, 2024
Sun, Apr. 21, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
7:30am ET
English Championship
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
-0.5 (-112)
-113
O 2.5 (-111)
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
+0.5 (-108)
+300
U 2.5 (-125)
Draw
+240
8:00am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Getafe Getafe
+0.5 (-128)
+305
O 2 (-102)
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
-0.5 (+108)
+105
U 2 (-118)
Draw
+208
8:30am ET
English Premier League
Everton Everton
-0.5 (-112)
-118
O 2.5 (-125)
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
+0.5 (-108)
+295
U 2.5 (+100)
Draw
+275
9:00am ET
French Ligue 1
OSC Lille OSC Lille
-1 (+100)
-176
O 2.5 (-118)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
+1 (-120)
+445
U 2.5 (+102)
Draw
+310
9:00am ET
French Ligue 1
Le Havre Le Havre
-0.5 (+107)
+111
O 2.5 (+125)
Metz Metz
+0.5 (-148)
+251
U 2.5 (-175)
Draw
+224
9:00am ET
French Ligue 1
Reims Reims
-0.5 (-107)
-104
O 2.5 (-146)
Montpellier Montpellier
+0.5 (-129)
+247
U 2.5 (+106)
Draw
+265
9:00am ET
Italian Serie A
Torino Torino
-0.5 (-151)
-146
O 2.5 (-114)
Frosinone Frosinone
+0.5 (+109)
+374
U 2.5 (-121)
Draw
+276
9:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen
+340
O 2.5 (-189)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
-147
U 2.5 (+145)
Draw
+320
10:00am ET
English Premier League
Aston Villa Aston Villa
-0.5 (-132)
-128
O 3.5 (+104)
Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth AFC
+0.5 (-105)
+276
U 3.5 (-144)
Draw
+308
10:00am ET
English Premier League
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
-0.5 (+131)
+142
O 2.5 (-131)
West Ham United West Ham United
+0.5 (-183)
+175
U 2.5 (-105)
Draw
+245
10:15am ET
Spanish LaLiga
Almeria Almeria
+0.5 (-176)
+177
O 2.5 (-166)
Villarreal Villarreal
-0.5 (+126)
+132
U 2.5 (+119)
Draw
+258
10:30am ET
English FA Cup
Coventry City Coventry City
+1 (+174)
+533
O 3.5 (+135)
Manchester United Manchester United
-1 (+111)
-238
U 3.5 (-180)
Draw
+384
11:05am ET
French Ligue 1
Stade Brest Stade Brest
pick (-120)
+153
O 2.5 (-118)
Monaco Monaco
pick (+100)
+173
U 2.5 (-118)
Draw
+238
11:30am ET
German 1st Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
pick (-118)
+143
O 2.5 (-222)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
pick (-102)
+160
U 2.5 (+170)
Draw
+285
11:30am ET
English Premier League
Fulham FC Fulham FC
+1.5 (-160)
+448
O 3.5 (+103)
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
-1.5 (+115)
-207
U 3.5 (-142)
Draw
+370
12:00pm ET
Italian Serie A
Salernitana Salernitana
+0.5 (+117)
+383
O 2.5 (-142)
Fiorentina Fiorentina
-0.5 (-162)
-157
U 2.5 (+103)
Draw
+298
12:00pm ET
Dutch KNVB Beker
Feyenoord Feyenoord
-450
O 2.5 (-227)
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
+838
U 2.5 (+160)
Draw
+450
12:30pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
+0.5 (-151)
+236
O 2.5 (+103)
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
-0.5 (+109)
+113
U 2.5 (-143)
Draw
+230
1:00pm ET
French Ligue 1
Toulouse Toulouse
+0.5 (-174)
+187
O 2.5 (-127)
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
-0.5 (+125)
+133
U 2.5 (-108)
Draw
+243
1:30pm ET
German 1st Bundesliga
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
+135
O 2.5 (-167)
FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
+178
U 2.5 (+130)
Draw
+268
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
Monza Monza
+0.5 (-121)
+266
O 2.5 (-134)
Atalanta Atalanta
-0.5 (-114)
-109
U 2.5 (-103)
Draw
+264
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Real Madrid Real Madrid
-0.5 (-134)
-130
O 3.5 (+128)
Barcelona Barcelona
+0.5 (-103)
+300
U 3.5 (-179)
Draw
+293
3:00pm ET
French Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
-1.5 (-103)
-270
O 3.5 (+125)
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
+1.5 (-134)
+584
U 3.5 (-174)
Draw
+416
Monday April 22, 2024
Mon, Apr. 22, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
12:30pm ET
Italian Serie A
AS Roma AS Roma
-0.5 (+115)
+123
O 2.5 (+128)
Bologna FC Bologna FC
+0.5 (-160)
+233
U 2.5 (-179)
Draw
+213
2:45pm ET
Italian Serie A
AC Milan AC Milan
+0.5 (-152)
+215
O 2.5 (-130)
Inter Milan Inter Milan
-0.5 (+110)
+116
U 2.5 (-106)
Draw
+247
3:00pm ET
Spanish LaLiga
Sevilla Sevilla
-0.5 (-121)
-117
O 2.5 (+135)
Mallorca Mallorca
+0.5 (-114)
+344
U 2.5 (-190)
Draw
+229
Friday June 14, 2024
Fri, Jun. 14, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
3:00pm ET
European Championship
Germany Germany
-1 (-139)
-396
O 2.5 (-145)
Scotland Scotland
+1 (+300)
+994
U 2.5 (+105)
Draw
+489
Saturday June 15, 2024
Sat, Jun. 15, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
9:00am ET
European Championship
Hungary Hungary
+1 (-159)
+217
O 2.5 (-105)
Switzerland Switzerland
-1 (+333)
+121
U 2.5 (-120)
Draw
+238
12:00pm ET
European Championship
Spain Spain
-0.5 (-140)
-141
O 2.5 (-120)
Croatia Croatia
+0.5 (+120)
+365
U 2.5 (-110)
Draw
+273
Sunday June 16, 2024
Sun, Jun. 16, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
9:00am ET
European Championship
Poland Poland
+1 (+111)
+373
O 2.5 (-105)
Netherlands Netherlands
-1 (+183)
-146
U 2.5 (-111)
Draw
+284
12:00pm ET
European Championship
Slovenia Slovenia
+0.5 (-105)
+330
O 2.5 (+100)
Denmark Denmark
-0.5 (-120)
-120
U 2.5 (-135)
Draw
+252
Monday June 17, 2024
Mon, Jun. 17, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
9:00am ET
European Championship
Romania Romania
+1 (-156)
+228
O 2.5 (+125)
Ukraine Ukraine
-1 (+370)
+122
U 2.5 (-175)
Draw
+221
12:00pm ET
European Championship
Belgium Belgium
-1 (-124)
-213
O 2.5 (-148)
Slovakia Slovakia
+1 (+104)
+537
U 2.5 (+110)
Draw
+333
Tuesday June 18, 2024
Tue, Jun. 18, 2024
Teams
ATS
Moneyline
Total
12:00pm ET
European Championship
Turkey Turkey
-1 (+215)
-138
O 2.5 (+105)
Georgia Georgia
+1 (+107)
+376
U 2.5 (-148)
Draw
+266

Get free premium picks delivered to your inbox daily.

Join 424,215 Subscribers!