Soccer Today's Free Computer Picks

Looking for today's free soccer computer picks? You've come to the right place. These FREE (ATS) computer soccer picks and predictions provided are great resource when making your soccer bets. Need help with your soccer bets? Wunderdog has you covered with my free soccer picks against the spread, or buy a premium soccer picks package


2023 Soccer

January 2023 Soccer

Mon Jan 30, 2023
Velez Sarsfield vs. Gimnasia La Plata 6:00 PM ET
Blanquillos vs. Ponferradina 4:00 PM ET
Derby County vs. West Ham United 2:45 PM ET
Udinese vs. FC Hellas Verona 2:45 PM ET
Jong PSV vs. Willem ll 2:00 PM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. Panathinaikos 2:00 PM ET
Audace Cerignola vs. Monopoli 1:30 PM ET
Voluntari vs. CFR Cluj 1:00 PM ET
Red Lightning vs. Erzurum BB 12:00 PM ET
Lamia vs. Ionikos 11:30 AM ET
Maroons vs. Al Arabi 10:45 AM ET
Sun Jan 29, 2023
Boca Junior vs. CA Tucuman 7:30 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Independiente Medellin 6:30 PM ET
Audax Italiano vs. Deportes Copiapo 6:30 PM ET
Liverpool URU vs. White-and-Black 6:00 PM ET
Fluminense vs. Botafogo RJ 4:00 PM ET
Tiburones vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon 4:00 PM ET
Famalicao vs. Estoril Praia 3:30 PM ET
Napoli vs. AS Roma 2:45 PM ET
Mount Pleasant vs. Humble Lions 2:15 PM ET
Sporting Gijon vs. Malaga 1:30 PM ET
Albacete vs. Lugo 1:30 PM ET
Boavista vs. Sporting Club 1:00 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Farul Constanta 1:00 PM ET
Asante Kotoko vs. Kotoku Royals 12:00 PM ET
Arzua vs. Barco 12:00 PM ET
Azkoyen vs. Pena Sport 12:00 PM ET
L'Entregu vs. Valdesoto 12:00 PM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Tuilla 12:00 PM ET
Arandina vs. Palencia CF 12:00 PM ET
Puertollano C.F. vs. Villarrobledo 12:00 PM ET
Malacateco vs. CSD Comunicaciones 12:00 PM ET
River Ebro vs. SD Oyonesa 11:30 AM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Aguilas Doradas 11:30 AM ET
Wrexham vs. Sheffield United 11:30 AM ET
Osasuna vs. Atletico Madrid 11:15 AM ET
Wydad Casablanca vs. FUS Rabat 11:15 AM ET
AC Ajaccio vs. Olympique Lyonnais 11:05 AM ET
Almudevar vs. Ejea 11:00 AM ET
San Fernando vs. Deportivo La Coruna 11:00 AM ET
Anguiano vs. Calahorra B 11:00 AM ET
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs. Bullense 11:00 AM ET
Casa Pia vs. Santa Clara 10:30 AM ET
Kaizer Chiefs vs. Royal AM 10:30 AM ET
CD Mafra vs. UDO 10:30 AM ET
Frosinone vs. Benevento 10:15 AM ET
Ujpest vs. Budapest Honved 9:30 AM ET
FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Koln 9:30 AM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. El Nacional Quito 9:00 AM ET
Olympiacos vs. OFI Crete 9:00 AM ET
Newry City vs. Larne 9:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Konyaspor 8:00 AM ET
Mensajero vs. CD Marino 8:00 AM ET
Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Eyupspor 8:00 AM ET
Trapani Calcio vs. Citta Di Sant'Agata 8:00 AM ET
Lions of the Mountain Range vs. FC Porto B 7:45 AM ET
Chisola vs. US Sestri Levante 1919 7:30 AM ET
Sancataldese vs. Lamezia Terme 7:30 AM ET
Portici 1906 vs. SS Nola 1925 7:30 AM ET
Feralpisalo vs. Virtus Verona 7:30 AM ET
Arminia Bielefeld vs. SV Sandhausen 7:30 AM ET
Arconatese vs. Varesina 7:30 AM ET
USD Ragusa vs. Paterno 7:30 AM ET
Citta di Castello vs. Montespaccato 7:30 AM ET
Renate vs. Little Tigers 7:30 AM ET
Licata vs. Mariglianese 7:30 AM ET
Fossano vs. Ligorna 7:30 AM ET
Casertana vs. Cassino 7:30 AM ET
Forli vs. Scandicci 7:30 AM ET
Dolphins vs. Foggia 7:30 AM ET
Lume vs. Sona 7:30 AM ET
Derthona FbC vs. Fezzanese 7:30 AM ET
Caronnese vs. Alcione Milano 7:30 AM ET
Chieri vs. Vado 7:30 AM ET
Gulls vs. FC Aprilia 7:30 AM ET
AS Acireale vs. Castrovillari 7:30 AM ET
Correggese vs. Real Forte Querceta 7:30 AM ET
Silva SD vs. CD Choco 7:15 AM ET
Baynounah vs. Al Arabi 7:10 AM ET
Ad Alcorcon vs. Elefante da Noroeste 7:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. Carl Zeiss Jena 7:00 AM ET
Castellon vs. Cornella 7:00 AM ET
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Puskas Academy 7:00 AM ET
Algeciras vs. CD Badajoz 7:00 AM ET
Proodeftiki vs. Apollon Smyrnis FC 6:45 AM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. Nyiregyhaza 6:00 AM ET
Keciorengucu vs. Altay 5:30 AM ET
1928 Bucaspor vs. Kastamonuspor 5:00 AM ET
Batman Petrolspor vs. Bursaspor 5:00 AM ET
52 Orduspor vs. Edirnespor 5:00 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Persikabo 1973 2:30 AM ET
Sat Jan 28, 2023
Honduras Progreso vs. UPNFM 7:15 PM ET
Santos FC vs. Ferroviaria 4:30 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Monaco 3:00 PM ET
San Lorenzo vs. Arsenal Sarandi 2:00 PM ET
San Jose FC vs. Municipal Turrialba 2:00 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise 1:45 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. Leganes 1:30 PM ET
Real Oviedo vs. Villarreal B 1:30 PM ET
Valenciennes vs. Metz 1:00 PM ET
Padura vs. Club Portugalete 1:00 PM ET
Preston North End vs. Tottenham Hotspur 1:00 PM ET
SD Deusto vs. Basconia 12:45 PM ET
Hanáci vs. Sparta Praha 12:00 PM ET
Doxa vs. Anorthosis Famagusta 12:00 PM ET
Torre del Mar vs. Motril 12:00 PM ET
Burgos Promesas vs. Compostela 11:30 AM ET
Touring KE vs. CD Vitoria 11:30 AM ET
Poblense vs. Portmany 11:30 AM ET
Unami CP vs. Mirandes B 11:30 AM ET
Atletico Astorga vs. Almazan 11:30 AM ET
Granada vs. Andorra 11:15 AM ET
PE Sant Jordi vs. Andratx 11:00 AM ET
De Treffers vs. IJsselmeervogels 11:00 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Umraniyespor 11:00 AM ET
Torrijos vs. Azuqueca 11:00 AM ET
Binissalem vs. Inter Manacor 11:00 AM ET
Valle Egues vs. CD Ardoi 10:45 AM ET
Genoa vs. Black-Blues 10:15 AM ET
Salop vs. Forest Green Rovers 10:00 AM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Doncaster Rovers 10:00 AM ET
AFC Wimbledon vs. Hatters 10:00 AM ET
Rochdale vs. Carlisle United 10:00 AM ET
Vitoria Setubal vs. Moncarapachense 10:00 AM ET
Coventry City vs. Huddersfield Town 10:00 AM ET
Swindon Town vs. Gillingham 10:00 AM ET
Westerlo vs. Mechelen 10:00 AM ET
Greenock Morton vs. Arbroath 10:00 AM ET
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs. Al Wasl FC 10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Watford 10:00 AM ET
Posh vs. Portsmouth 10:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Hamilton Academical 10:00 AM ET
Lincoln City vs. Cambridge United 10:00 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. Borussia Monchengladbach 9:30 AM ET
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Union Berlin 9:30 AM ET
FSV Mainz 05 vs. VFL Bochum 9:30 AM ET
Mosta FC vs. Pieta Hotspurs 9:15 AM ET
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Chorley 9:00 AM ET
Montrose vs. Kelty Hearts 9:00 AM ET
Shrimpers vs. Eastleigh 9:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Buxton 9:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Hradec Kralove 9:00 AM ET
Clyde vs. Dunfermline Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Yeovil Town 9:00 AM ET
The City vs. Weymouth 9:00 AM ET
Sibenik vs. HNK Rijeka 9:00 AM ET
Dumbarton vs. Bonnyrigg Rose 9:00 AM ET
Brackley Town vs. Gloucester City AFC 9:00 AM ET
Chelmsford vs. Welling United 9:00 AM ET
Iron vs. Bromley 9:00 AM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Chester FC 9:00 AM ET
Airdrieonians vs. Alloa Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. Chesterfield 9:00 AM ET
SpVgg Bayern Hof vs. Ingolstadt 04 8:00 AM ET
Carmarthen Town vs. Cwmbran Celtic 8:00 AM ET
Cosenza vs. Parma 8:00 AM ET
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Slovan Bratislava 8:00 AM ET
ATK Mohun Bagan vs. Odisha FC 8:00 AM ET
Hatayspor vs. Trabzonspor 8:00 AM ET
Chirk AAA FC vs. Colwyn Bay FC 8:00 AM ET
Fiorenzuola vs. Imolese 7:30 AM ET
White-Black vs. Olbia 7:30 AM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Leeds United 7:30 AM ET
Walsall vs. Leicester City 7:30 AM ET
UTA Arad vs. CS Mioveni 7:30 AM ET
ASD Torres vs. Recanatese 7:30 AM ET
Raufoss IL vs. Skeid 7:00 AM ET
FC Heidenheim vs. FC Hansa Rostock 7:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Gaziantep 7:00 AM ET
Prison Leopards vs. Buildcon 7:00 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Western Sydney Wanderers 3:45 AM ET
Fri Jan 27, 2023
Club Tijuana vs. Pumas U.N.A.M. 10:10 PM ET
Sweet Potato Bakers vs. Monterrey 8:00 PM ET
Aucas vs. Tecnico Universitario 6:00 PM ET
Inter Playa Del Carmen vs. Deportiva Venados 6:00 PM ET
Diablos Rojos vs. Magallanes 4:30 PM ET
Manchester City vs. Arsenal 3:00 PM ET
Lorient vs. Stade Rennes 3:00 PM ET
Lecce vs. Salernitana 2:45 PM ET
RB Leipzig vs. VfB Stuttgart 2:30 PM ET
Stal Mielec vs. Lech Poznan 2:30 PM ET
Taffs Well vs. Ynyshir Albions 1:30 PM ET
Hamburger SV III vs. Harksheide 1:00 PM ET
Varzim vs. Sanjoanense 1:00 PM ET
Senegal vs. Mauritania 1:00 PM ET
Bologna vs. Spezia 11:30 AM ET
Algeria vs. Cote d'Ivoire 10:00 AM ET
Ismaily SC vs. El Daklyeh 10:00 AM ET
Al Nasr Dubai vs. Al Dhafra 10:00 AM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Afula 7:00 AM ET
HJK vs. IFK Mariehamn 7:00 AM ET
Al-Faisaly vs. Al Riyadh 6:40 AM ET
Domzale vs. Sumari 6:00 AM ET
Randers FC vs. Sonderjyske 5:30 AM ET
Thu Jan 26, 2023
Fluminense vs. Boavista RJ 7:10 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Venados 7:00 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. America de Cali 6:10 PM ET
Leão da Alta Araraquense vs. Sao Bernardo 4:30 PM ET
Real Madrid vs. Atletico Madrid 4:00 PM ET
Boyaca Chico vs. Alianza Petrolera 3:00 PM ET
Union Touarga vs. Olympique Khouribga 1:30 PM ET
Partizani Tirana vs. Teuta 9:00 AM ET
FC Copenhagen vs. Hvidovre 7:30 AM ET
Emirates Club vs. Al Urooba 7:10 AM ET
Wed Jan 25, 2023
Deportivo Saprissa vs. Tiburones 9:00 PM ET
Montevideo Wanderers vs. CA Cerro 6:30 PM ET
Sporting San Jose vs. Guadelupe FC 6:00 PM ET
Ituano vs. Palmeiras 5:30 PM ET
Volta Redonda vs. Resende 5:00 PM ET
Union Magdalena vs. Atletico Huila 2:10 PM ET
Vitesse Arnhem vs. FC Twente Enschede 12:45 PM ET
Go Ahead Eagles vs. AZ Alkmaar 12:45 PM ET
Saint-Malo vs. Granville 12:00 PM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Castanese 8:00 AM ET
Castrovillari vs. Canicatti 7:30 AM ET
Yellow-reds vs. Aglianese Calcio 7:30 AM ET
Lentigione vs. Forli 7:30 AM ET
Giana Erminio vs. Salsomaggiore 7:30 AM ET
Kheybar Khorramabad vs. Fajr Sepasi FC 4:30 AM ET
Tue Jan 24, 2023
CS Cartagines vs. Santos de Guapiles 9:00 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Envigado 8:00 PM ET
Southampton vs. Newcastle United 2:00 PM ET
Lords of the Castle vs. RKC 2:00 PM ET
Dundee FC vs. Dunfermline Athletic 1:45 PM ET
Carlisle United vs. Hartlepool United 1:45 PM ET
Weymouth vs. Hampton & Richmond FC 1:45 PM ET
Ballymena United vs. Newry City 1:45 PM ET
Burton Albion vs. Posh 1:45 PM ET
Larne vs. The Ports 1:45 PM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Accrington Stanley 1:45 PM ET
Elgin City vs. Drumchapel United 1:45 PM ET
Hoffenheim vs. VfB Stuttgart 1:30 PM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. FC Koln 1:30 PM ET
Difaa El Jadida vs. Green Eagles 1:30 PM ET
Telstar SC vs. Sterrendragers 1:00 PM ET
Tornadoes vs. Cameroon 1:00 PM ET
TS Galaxy vs. Mamelodi Sundowns 11:30 AM ET
Ghazl El Mahallah vs. Al-Zamalek 9:00 AM ET
Mon Jan 23, 2023
Valencia vs. Almeria 4:00 PM ET
Boavista vs. GD Chaves 2:15 PM ET
Fulham FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur 2:00 PM ET
Bologna vs. Cremonese 11:30 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Fenerbahce 11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs. Ironi Tiberias 11:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Ankaragucu 11:00 AM ET
Persis Solo vs. Persikabo 1973 5:30 AM ET
Sun Jan 22, 2023
Olimpia vs. Real Sociedad 4:00 PM ET
Madureira vs. Fluminense 3:00 PM ET
Stade Brest vs. RC Lens 2:00 PM ET
Merida AD vs. San Fernando 1:30 PM ET
Senegal vs. DR Congo 1:00 PM ET
Palmeiras vs. Sao Paulo 1:00 PM ET
FC Hermannstadt vs. Steaua Bucuresti 12:45 PM ET
Arenas Armilla vs. CD Torreperogil 12:30 PM ET
Barco vs. Estradense 12:15 PM ET
Real Jaen vs. El Palo 12:00 PM ET
Caspe vs. Almudevar 12:00 PM ET
Motril vs. Malaga City 11:30 AM ET
Llerenense vs. Don Alvaro 11:30 AM ET
Alondras vs. Deportivo Fabril 11:30 AM ET
ASM Belfort vs. Annecy 11:30 AM ET
Santa Marta Tormes vs. Numancia B 11:15 AM ET
Tuilla vs. Lealtad 11:15 AM ET
Celta Vigo B vs. Linares Deportivo 11:00 AM ET
Spezia vs. AS Roma 11:00 AM ET
Al Riffa vs. East Riffa 11:00 AM ET
Llanera vs. Praviano 10:45 AM ET
Fidelis Andria vs. Taranto 10:30 AM ET
Arsenal vs. Manchester United 10:30 AM ET
Vicenza vs. Albinoleffe 10:30 AM ET
Izarra vs. CD Tudelano 10:30 AM ET
Red-Blacks vs. Fiorenzuola 10:30 AM ET
Gubbio vs. Ancona 10:30 AM ET
CD San Roque Lepe vs. Mar Menor 10:15 AM ET
Adanaspor AS vs. Yeni Malatyaspor 10:00 AM ET
Al Bataeh vs. Al Ain 10:00 AM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Fortuna Sittard 9:45 AM ET
The Swanky Boys vs. Richards Bay 9:30 AM ET
FUS Rabat vs. MAT 9:00 AM ET
Seraing vs. Anderlecht 9:00 AM ET
Light-Blue Starred vs. Casertana 8:30 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Augsburg 8:30 AM ET
Brindisi vs. Gravina 8:00 AM ET
Villarreal vs. Girona 8:00 AM ET
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs. Santa Maria Cilento 8:00 AM ET
Hajduk Split vs. Sibenik 8:00 AM ET
Asti vs. Fezzanese 8:00 AM ET
Ionikos vs. AEK Athens 8:00 AM ET
Franciacorta vs. Lume 7:30 AM ET
Derthona FbC vs. Stresa Vergante 7:30 AM ET
Bucs vs. Stellenbosch 7:30 AM ET
Matera vs. Gladiator 7:30 AM ET
Catania vs. Licata 7:30 AM ET
Fano vs. US Tolentino 7:30 AM ET
Lamezia Terme vs. AS Acireale 7:30 AM ET
Portogruaro Summaga vs. Legnago Salus 7:30 AM ET
Locri 1909 vs. USD Ragusa 7:30 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Audace Cerignola 7:30 AM ET
Adriese vs. Caldiero Terme 7:30 AM ET
Matese vs. ASD Pineto Calcio 7:30 AM ET
Sambenedettese vs. Calcio Chieti 7:30 AM ET
ACR Messina vs. Avellino 7:30 AM ET
Paterno vs. Trapani 7:30 AM ET
Termoli vs. Trastevere Calcio 7:30 AM ET
Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Jazira 7:15 AM ET
Hallescher FC vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Peralada 7:00 AM ET
Almeria B vs. Huetor Vega 7:00 AM ET
Barbastro vs. Calamocha 7:00 AM ET
Pozuelo de Alarcon vs. Real Aranjuez 7:00 AM ET
Inter Manacor vs. Poblense 7:00 AM ET
Llanes vs. Aviles Stadium 7:00 AM ET
Atletico Madrid B vs. Gimnastica Segoviana 7:00 AM ET
Cordoba B vs. Pozoblanco 7:00 AM ET
UP Plasencia vs. Azuaga 7:00 AM ET
Varea vs. Casalarreina 7:00 AM ET
Mbeya City vs. Mtibwa Sugar 7:00 AM ET
College Europa vs. Vilafranca 7:00 AM ET
EG El Palmar CF vs. Aguilas Doradas 7:00 AM ET
Girona B vs. Castelldefels 7:00 AM ET
Brondby IF vs. Hvidovre 7:00 AM ET
Atletico Arteixo vs. Silva SD 7:00 AM ET
San Cristobal CP vs. UE Sants 7:00 AM ET
Aurrera Ondarroa vs. Leioa 6:30 AM ET
Portugalete vs. Anaitasuna FT 6:30 AM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Alcorcon B 6:00 AM ET
Real Sociedad B vs. CF Intercity 6:00 AM ET
Guadalajara vs. CD Coria 6:00 AM ET
Alaves B vs. Mutilvera 6:00 AM ET
VfB Oldenburg vs. FC Dynamo Dresden 6:00 AM ET
Real Aviles vs. Polvorin 6:00 AM ET
Lions of the Mountain Range vs. Moreirense 5:00 AM ET
Elazigspor vs. Yomraspor 5:00 AM ET
Bodrumspor vs. Keciorengucu 4:30 AM ET
Sat Jan 21, 2023
Vida vs. Honduras Progreso 7:30 PM ET
Club America vs. Sweet Potato Bakers 7:10 PM ET
Reboceros de La Piedad vs. Colima FC 7:00 PM ET
Real Espana vs. Victoria 7:00 PM ET
Alajuelense vs. San Carlos 7:00 PM ET
Barcelona SC vs. Herediano 6:00 PM ET
Cobresal vs. Union La Calera 5:30 PM ET
Portuguesa (RJ) vs. Bangu Atletico Clube 5:00 PM ET
Sevilla vs. Cadiz 3:00 PM ET
Deportivo Alaves vs. Green and Whites 3:00 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Porto 2:30 PM ET
Fiorentina vs. Torino 1:45 PM ET
San Sebastian Reyes vs. Cordoba 1:00 PM ET
Os Mambas vs. Algeria 1:00 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Real Valladolid 12:30 PM ET
Al-Zamalek vs. Al Ahly 12:30 PM ET
FC Botosani vs. Univ. Craiova 12:00 PM ET
Kaizer Chiefs vs. Mamelodi Sundowns 12:00 PM ET
Santa Clara vs. Benfica 12:00 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Newcastle United 11:30 AM ET
FC Koln vs. SV Werder Bremen 11:30 AM ET
Mechelen vs. Kortrijk 11:15 AM ET
Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Airbus UK Broughton 11:15 AM ET
Chamalieres vs. PFC 11:00 AM ET
Salernitana vs. Napoli 11:00 AM ET
De Treffers vs. Excelsior Maassluis 11:00 AM ET
Les Herbiers vs. Reims 11:00 AM ET
Toulouse vs. AC Ajaccio 11:00 AM ET
Plabennec vs. Grenoble 11:00 AM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Gorica 10:30 AM ET
Virtus Verona vs. Novara 10:30 AM ET
Kagera Sugar vs. Coastal Union 10:00 AM ET
Altay vs. Pendikspor 10:00 AM ET
Mafra vs. Trofense 9:30 AM ET
Alloa Athletic vs. Falkirk 9:00 AM ET
West Ham United vs. Everton 9:00 AM ET
Bromley vs. Aldershot Town 9:00 AM ET
Salop vs. Cambridge United 9:00 AM ET
Saint Mirren vs. Dundee FC 9:00 AM ET
Chorley vs. Boston United FC 9:00 AM ET
Barnsley vs. Accrington Stanley 9:00 AM ET
Hamilton Academical vs. Ross County 9:00 AM ET
OFI Crete vs. FC Asteras Tripolis 9:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Shrimpers 9:00 AM ET
Posh vs. Charlton Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Kilmarnock vs. Dumbarton 9:00 AM ET
Sandgrinders vs. Alfreton Town 9:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Harrogate Town 9:00 AM ET
Green Eagles vs. FAR Rabat 9:00 AM ET
Eastleigh vs. York City 9:00 AM ET
Shrimps vs. Port Vale 9:00 AM ET
Elgin City vs. Drumchapel United 9:00 AM ET
Concord Rangers vs. The City 9:00 AM ET
Newport County vs. AFC Wimbledon 9:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Millers 9:00 AM ET
Larne vs. Crusaders 9:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Bradford Park Avenue 9:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Bolton Wanderers 9:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Dunfermline Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Havant & Waterlooville 9:00 AM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Torquay United 9:00 AM ET
Stoke City vs. Reading 9:00 AM ET
Dungannon vs. Glenavon 9:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. Posh 9:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Ipswich Town 9:00 AM ET
NK Osijek vs. Rijeka 8:00 AM ET
Rijnsburgse Boys vs. Quick Boys 8:00 AM ET
Bujumbura City FC vs. Flambeau du Centre 8:00 AM ET
The Seasiders vs. Chirk AAA FC 7:30 AM ET
Dark-reds vs. Ternana Calcio 7:00 AM ET
Parma vs. Griffons 7:00 AM ET
Hibernians vs. Mosta FC 7:00 AM ET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs. FSV Zwickau 7:00 AM ET
NAPSA Stars vs. Lumwana Radiants 7:00 AM ET
Venezia vs. Sudtirol 7:00 AM ET
Kalamata vs. Proodeftiki 6:45 AM ET
Liverpool FC vs. Chelsea 6:30 AM ET
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. Chemnitzer 6:00 AM ET
Academico Viseu vs. Nacional 5:00 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Tuzlaspor 4:30 AM ET
Brisbane Roar vs. Melbourne City 2:45 AM ET
Fri Jan 20, 2023
Club Tijuana vs. Tigres UANL 9:10 PM ET
Tamaraceite vs. Arucas 5:00 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. FC Vizela 3:15 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Stade Rennes 2:10 PM ET
Burnley vs. West Bromwich Albion 2:00 PM ET
Newry City vs. Glentoran 1:45 PM ET
RB Leipzig vs. Bayern Munchen 1:30 PM ET
Abergavenny Town vs. Llantwit Major 1:30 PM ET
Sterrendragers vs. Heracles Almelo 1:00 PM ET
Willem ll vs. FC Eindhoven 1:00 PM ET
Chateauroux vs. Avranches 12:30 PM ET
Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Lichtenberg 12:00 PM ET
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Berliner AK 07 12:00 PM ET
Ajax Cape Town vs. TS Galaxy 11:30 AM ET
Sakaryaspor vs. Altinordu FK 11:00 AM ET
Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Hyderabad 8:00 AM ET
Domzale vs. FK Kolubara 8:00 AM ET
Geita Gold vs. Polisi Tanzania 7:00 AM ET
El-Entag El-Harby vs. El Alameen 6:30 AM ET
FK Panevezys vs. Daugava Daugavpils 6:00 AM ET
Hobro vs. Sonderjyske 6:00 AM ET
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs. Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:00 AM ET
GKS Tychy vs. MKS Puszcza 4:00 AM ET
Thu Jan 19, 2023
Volta Redonda vs. Botafogo RJ 4:30 PM ET
Ferroviaria vs. Sao Paulo 4:30 PM ET
Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur 2:00 PM ET
Juventus vs. White-Reds 2:00 PM ET
Canaries vs. Club Brugge 1:45 PM ET
Chabab Mohammedia vs. FUS Rabat 1:30 PM ET
Ghana vs. Falcons of Jediane 1:00 PM ET
KAA Gent vs. Charleroi 11:30 AM ET
Lazio vs. Bologna 11:00 AM ET
Atalanta vs. Spezia 8:00 AM ET
Al Adalh vs. Al Batin 6:30 AM ET
Mes Rafsanjan vs. Nassaji Mazandaran 5:30 AM ET
Bhayangkara Solo vs. Persik Kediri 3:00 AM ET
Wed Jan 18, 2023
Venados vs. Alebrijes de Oaxaca 9:05 PM ET
Avai vs. Camboriu 6:00 PM ET
Madureira vs. Flamengo RJ 4:00 PM ET
White-eared opossum vs. Belo Jardim 4:00 PM ET
Real Betis vs. Osasuna 3:00 PM ET
Levante vs. Atletico Madrid 3:00 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Parakeets 2:00 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United 2:00 PM ET
Kilmarnock vs. Rangers 2:00 PM ET
Leeds United vs. Cardiff City 1:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Aberdeen 1:45 PM ET
Celtic FC vs. Saint Mirren 1:45 PM ET
Anderlecht vs. Zulte Waregem 1:45 PM ET
Senegal vs. Uganda 1:00 PM ET
Sporting Gijon vs. Valencia 1:00 PM ET
Paok FC vs. Panathinaikos 12:30 PM ET
Maccabi Netanya vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva 12:00 PM ET
Cercle Brugge vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise 11:30 AM ET
Kustboys vs. The Great Old 11:30 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Trabzonspor 11:30 AM ET
Street Boys vs. Mbeya City 10:00 AM ET
Arka Gdynia vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice 9:00 AM ET
San Luca vs. Castrovillari 7:30 AM ET
Hungry Lions vs. MM Platinum 7:30 AM ET
Maribor vs. Sumari 7:00 AM ET
Apollon Paralimniou vs. Lamia 6:00 AM ET
Tue Jan 17, 2023
River Plate URU vs. Vasco 6:30 PM ET
Fluminense vs. Carrossel da Baixada 6:10 PM ET
Monkeys vs. Blue Birds 5:00 PM ET
SAC vs. Sport Club de Recife 5:00 PM ET
Deportivo Alaves vs. Sevilla 3:00 PM ET
Napoli vs. Cremonese 2:00 PM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Liverpool FC 1:45 PM ET
Posh vs. Gloucester City AFC 1:45 PM ET
Standard Liege vs. Mechelen 1:45 PM ET
Barnet vs. Yeovil Town 1:45 PM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Buxton 1:45 PM ET
Westerlo vs. Racing Genk 1:45 PM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Aldershot Town 1:45 PM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Accrington Stanley 1:45 PM ET
Altrincham vs. Maidenhead United 1:45 PM ET
Swansea City vs. Bristol City 1:45 PM ET
AFC Telford United vs. Kettering Town 1:45 PM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan 11:40 AM ET
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. KAS Eupen 11:30 AM ET
Alanyaspor vs. Galatasaray 11:30 AM ET
Os Mambas vs. The Mediterranean Knights 10:00 AM ET
Rajasthan United vs. Churchill Brothers Sports Club 7:30 AM ET
Cape Town All Stars vs. Black Leopards 7:30 AM ET
Sandhausen vs. Fastav Zlin 7:00 AM ET
Proodeftiki vs. Episkopi 6:45 AM ET
Mon Jan 16, 2023
Club Leon vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes 9:05 PM ET
Colima FC vs. Catedraticos Elite 4:30 PM ET
Cadiz vs. Elche 3:00 PM ET
FC Utrecht vs. Dordrecht 1:00 PM ET
Omonia Nicosia vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso 11:00 AM ET
Pendikspor vs. Erzurumspor 11:00 AM ET
Young Africans vs. Ihefu 9:30 AM ET
Iraq vs. Maroons 7:15 AM ET
Thailand vs. Vietnam 6:30 AM ET
Vitoria Setubal vs. Fontinhas 5:00 AM ET
Sun Jan 15, 2023
Pontedera vs. Red-Blacks 7:30 AM ET
CF Intercity vs. Calahorra 6:00 AM ET
Hercules vs. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 6:00 AM ET
Cultural Leonesa vs. Merida AD 6:00 AM ET
Melilla vs. Leganes B 6:00 AM ET
CE Manresa vs. Ebro 6:00 AM ET
Velez vs. CD Utrera 6:00 AM ET
Alaves B vs. AD San Juan 6:00 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Istanbulspor 4:30 AM ET
Western United FC vs. Jets 12:00 AM ET
Sat Jan 14, 2023
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Melbourne City 10:00 PM ET
Herediano vs. Guadelupe FC 8:00 PM ET
Camboriu vs. Joinville 5:00 PM ET
Palmeiras vs. Sao Bento 3:30 PM ET
Yalmakan vs. Montaneses 3:00 PM ET
Vasco vs. Madureira 3:00 PM ET
Braga vs. Boavista 2:30 PM ET
Ajax vs. FC Twente Enschede 2:00 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. FC Hellas Verona 1:45 PM ET
Zejtun Corinthians vs. Marsaxlokk 1:00 PM ET
Algeciras vs. Linares Deportivo 1:00 PM ET
Resende vs. Fluminense 1:00 PM ET
Osasuna vs. Mallorca 12:30 PM ET
Santa Ursula vs. La Cuadra 12:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Lorient 12:00 PM ET
Paok FC vs. OFI Crete 12:00 PM ET
SD Deusto vs. Urduliz 12:00 PM ET
Aurrera de Vitoria vs. Basconia 11:30 AM ET
Escobedo vs. Castro 11:30 AM ET
Mechelen vs. Kustboys 11:15 AM ET
Olympique Khouribga vs. FAR Rabat 11:15 AM ET
Pena Sport vs. Burlades 11:00 AM ET
Numancia B vs. Almazan 11:00 AM ET
Santanyi vs. Llosetense 11:00 AM ET
Guarnizo vs. Atletico Albericia 10:45 AM ET
Goztepe vs. Sakaryaspor 10:00 AM ET
Namungo vs. Polisi Tanzania 10:00 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 10:00 AM ET
RC Lens vs. AJ Auxerre 10:00 AM ET
FC Vizela vs. Maritimo 9:30 AM ET
Frosinone vs. Canaries 9:15 AM ET
Iron vs. Woking 9:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Barnet 9:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. The City 9:00 AM ET
O's vs. Barrow 9:00 AM ET
Seraing vs. Standard Liege 9:00 AM ET
Motherwell vs. Ross County 9:00 AM ET
Bromley vs. Yeovil Town 9:00 AM ET
Shrimpers vs. Darlington 9:00 AM ET
Coleraine vs. The Ports 9:00 AM ET
Harrogate Town vs. Stevenage Borough 9:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Blackpool 9:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. Curzon Ashton 9:00 AM ET
Aldershot Town vs. Leiston 9:00 AM ET
Crusaders vs. Newry City 9:00 AM ET
Hatters vs. Northampton Town 9:00 AM ET
Cardiff City vs. Wigan Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Sandgrinders vs. AFC Fylde 9:00 AM ET
Dons vs. Lincoln City 9:00 AM ET
Ballymena United vs. Dungannon 9:00 AM ET
Gillingham vs. Hartlepool United 9:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Millwall 9:00 AM ET
Chorley vs. Alfreton Town 9:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Portsmouth 9:00 AM ET
Dundee FC vs. Partick Thistle 9:00 AM ET
Colwyn Bay FC vs. Penrhyncoch 8:00 AM ET
FC Cartagena SAD vs. SD Huesca 8:00 AM ET
ATK Mohun Bagan vs. Mumbai FC 8:00 AM ET
Arzignano vs. Pro Sesto 7:30 AM ET
Tuks vs. Baroka 7:30 AM ET
Bucs vs. Golden Arrows 7:30 AM ET
Fursan Hispania vs. Emirates Club 7:05 AM ET
Adana Demirspor vs. Ankaragucu 7:00 AM ET
Black-Blues vs. Cittadella 7:00 AM ET
Cagliari vs. Como 7:00 AM ET
FC Saarbrucken vs. MSV Duisburg 7:00 AM ET
FC Winterthur vs. FC Dornbirn 1913 7:00 AM ET
VfL Osnabruck vs. Viktoria Koln 7:00 AM ET
Red Lightning vs. Altay 7:00 AM ET
RWE vs. Hallescher FC 7:00 AM ET
Manchester United vs. Manchester City 6:30 AM ET
Al Batin vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) 6:30 AM ET
Al-Faisaly vs. Al-Ahli SC 6:30 AM ET
Naestved vs. Odense BK 6:00 AM ET
Glory vs. Sky Blues 5:30 AM ET
Dewa United vs. Persis Solo 5:30 AM ET
Red and Black vs. Torreense 5:00 AM ET
Sonderjyske vs. AGF Aarhus 5:00 AM ET
Rayong FC vs. Udon Thani 4:30 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Giresunspor 4:30 AM ET
Polonia Bytom vs. Ruch Chorzow 4:00 AM ET
PSM Makassar vs. PSS Sleman 2:00 AM ET
Fri Jan 13, 2023
Tecos FC vs. UA Zacatecas 7:00 PM ET
Boca Juniors vs. Everton De Vina 6:30 PM ET
Sporting Club vs. Santa Clara 2:15 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. Leeds United 2:00 PM ET
Napoli vs. Juventus 1:45 PM ET
Bastia vs. Pau FC 1:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Saint Mirren 1:45 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Amiens 1:45 PM ET
Metz vs. US Quevilly 1:45 PM ET
Dijon vs. Valenciennes 1:45 PM ET
Altrincham vs. Wrexham 1:45 PM ET
Westerlo vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:45 PM ET
ADO Den Haag vs. Sterrendragers 1:00 PM ET
De Graafschap vs. Jong Ajax 1:00 PM ET
FSV Zwickau vs. VfB Oldenburg 12:00 PM ET
Moreirense vs. Mafra 12:00 PM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. Red Bull Salzburg 11:00 AM ET
Denizlispor vs. Eyupspor 11:00 AM ET
Bahrain vs. Kuwait 9:00 AM ET
Aswan SC vs. Haras El Hodood 6:45 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Thailand 6:30 AM ET
Viborg FF vs. Vendsyssel FF 6:00 AM ET
Aalborg vs. Fredericia 6:00 AM ET
Lech Poznan vs. Eintracht Frankfurt 3:00 AM ET
Macarthur FC vs. Central Coast Mariners 2:45 AM ET
Thu Jan 12, 2023
Monarcas Morelia vs. Alacranes de Durango 7:00 PM ET
Fulham FC vs. Chelsea 2:00 PM ET
Valur Reykjavik vs. Fjolnir 11:30 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Sampdoria 11:00 AM ET
Iraq vs. Yemen 9:00 AM ET
VfB Stuttgart vs. Sparta Praha 9:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs. Ironi Modiin 8:00 AM ET
Hyderabad vs. Chennaiyin 8:00 AM ET
Maccabi Yavne vs. Bnei Eilat 7:30 AM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. NK Celje 7:30 AM ET
Al-Fateh vs. Ettifaq FC 6:30 AM ET
Apollon Pontou vs. Panserraikos 6:00 AM ET
Churchill Brothers Sports Club vs. Neroca FC 5:00 AM ET
Wed Jan 11, 2023
Independiente vs. Everton De Vina 6:30 PM ET
Hertha Berlin vs. Millonarios 6:00 PM ET
Tue Jan 10, 2023
Varzim vs. Benfica 2:45 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Penybont 2:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Charlton Athletic 2:00 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. Parma 2:00 PM ET
Buxton vs. Chorley 1:45 PM ET
Glenavon vs. Crusaders 1:45 PM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Blyth Spartans AFC 1:45 PM ET
Glentoran vs. Ballymena United 1:45 PM ET
Le club doyen vs. Sochaux 1:45 PM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Portsmouth 1:45 PM ET
Saint Etienne vs. Les Tangos 1:45 PM ET
Bradford City vs. Rochdale 1:45 PM ET
Newry City vs. Coleraine 1:45 PM ET
Wrexham vs. Bromley 1:30 PM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Chippa United 11:30 AM ET
Al Qadisiya vs. Al-Ahli SC 8:40 AM ET
United Arab Emirates vs. Kuwait 7:15 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Al-Faisaly 6:50 AM ET
Thailand vs. Malaysia 6:30 AM ET
Mon Jan 9, 2023
Pachuca vs. Sweet Potato Bakers 9:10 PM ET
Arnett Gardens vs. Mount Pleasant 6:30 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna 3:00 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Arsenal 2:00 PM ET
Bologna vs. Atalanta 1:45 PM ET
Green Falcons vs. Iraq 10:15 AM ET
Servette vs. Hoffenheim 9:00 AM ET
Red vs. Yemen 7:15 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Indonesia 6:30 AM ET
PSIS Semarang vs. Bhayangkara Solo 3:30 AM ET
Sun Jan 8, 2023
Harbour View vs. Waterhouse 4:30 PM ET
Diablos Rojos vs. Refineros 3:00 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. UD Ibiza 3:00 PM ET
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Kortrijk 2:00 PM ET
OSC Lille vs. Troyes 1:45 PM ET
AC Milan vs. AS Roma 1:45 PM ET
CE Sabadell vs. Athletic Bilbao B 1:00 PM ET
Deportivo La Coruna vs. Unionistas 1:00 PM ET
Sevilla vs. Getafe 12:30 PM ET
Bullense vs. Aguilas Doradas 12:00 PM ET
Leioa vs. Pasaia 12:00 PM ET
Real Jaen vs. Motril 12:00 PM ET
Maritimo vs. Sporting Lisbon 12:00 PM ET
Moralo vs. Villafranca 12:00 PM ET
Zurrieq vs. Lija Athletic 12:00 PM ET
Orihuela vs. Silla CF 12:00 PM ET
L'Entregu vs. Llanera 11:45 AM ET
AEK Athens vs. Panathinaikos 11:30 AM ET
Zamora vs. Real Aviles 11:30 AM ET
Llerenense vs. UP Plasencia 11:30 AM ET
CD Ardoi vs. Pamplona 11:30 AM ET
Atletico Tordesillas vs. Santa Marta Tormes 11:15 AM ET
Espanyol B vs. Terrassa 11:00 AM ET
Caspe vs. La Almunia 11:00 AM ET
USL Dunkerque vs. AJ Auxerre 11:00 AM ET
Carinena vs. Epila 11:00 AM ET
Coruxo FC vs. Bergantinos 10:45 AM ET
Lealtad vs. Real Titanico 10:45 AM ET
Gubbio vs. Fermana 10:30 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Chelsea 10:30 AM ET
Aston Villa vs. Stevenage Borough 10:30 AM ET
CD Teruel vs. CE Manresa 10:30 AM ET
Square Heads vs. White-Black 10:30 AM ET
Blanquillos vs. CD Mirandes 10:15 AM ET
FAR Rabat vs. FUS Rabat 10:00 AM ET
FC Atromitos vs. Ionikos 9:00 AM ET
MAT vs. Wydad Casablanca 9:00 AM ET
FCB Magpies vs. Lincoln Red Imps 9:00 AM ET
Lommel United vs. Alemannia Aachen 9:00 AM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. FC St. Gallen 8:30 AM ET
Barletta vs. Gladiator 8:30 AM ET
Volos vs. Olympiacos 8:00 AM ET
Hatters vs. Walsall 8:00 AM ET
Mumbai FC vs. Kerala Blasters 8:00 AM ET
Cardiff City vs. Leeds United 8:00 AM ET
Lazio vs. Empoli 8:00 AM ET
Hartlepool United vs. Stoke City 8:00 AM ET
Almeria vs. Real Sociedad 8:00 AM ET
Valletta vs. Pieta Hotspurs 8:00 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Blackburn Rovers 8:00 AM ET
Granada vs. FC Cartagena SAD 8:00 AM ET
Estrela vs. Trofense 8:00 AM ET
Locri 1909 vs. Santa Maria Cilento 7:30 AM ET
Light-Blue Starred vs. Vis Artena 7:30 AM ET
Gulls vs. Real Monterotondo 7:30 AM ET
Salsomaggiore vs. Forli 7:30 AM ET
White Shirts vs. Trento 7:30 AM ET
San Cristobal CP vs. Peralada 7:30 AM ET
Vastogirardi vs. Calcio Chieti 7:30 AM ET
Montebelluna vs. Legnago Salus 7:30 AM ET
Roma City vs. Trastevere Calcio 7:30 AM ET
Novara vs. Mantova 7:30 AM ET
Lume vs. Folgore Caratese 7:30 AM ET
Mariglianese vs. Trapani 7:30 AM ET
Sambenedettese vs. Montegiorgio 7:30 AM ET
Cesena vs. Rimini 7:30 AM ET
Citta di Castello vs. Seravezza Pozzi 7:30 AM ET
SS Nola 1925 vs. Casertana 7:30 AM ET
Asti vs. Stresa Vergante 7:30 AM ET
Chisola vs. Ligorna 7:30 AM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. Volendam 7:30 AM ET
Termoli vs. ASD Pineto Calcio 7:30 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Kayserispor 7:00 AM ET
Conquense vs. Tarancon 7:00 AM ET
Binefar vs. Calamocha 7:00 AM ET
Cordoba B vs. Ciudad de Lucena 7:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. UE Tona 7:00 AM ET
College Europa vs. Castelldefels 7:00 AM ET
Covadonga vs. Tuilla 7:00 AM ET
Riberencs vs. Grama 7:00 AM ET
Aviles Stadium vs. CD Colunga 7:00 AM ET
Las Rozas vs. Collado Villalba 7:00 AM ET
Apollon Smyrnis FC vs. PAE Egaleo 6:45 AM ET
PAE Chania vs. Proodeftiki 6:45 AM ET
Thesprotos vs. PAOK B 6:45 AM ET
Portugalete vs. Aurrera Ondarroa 6:30 AM ET
Derby County vs. Barnsley 6:30 AM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Alzira 6:00 AM ET
Salernitana vs. Torino 5:30 AM ET
FC Utrecht vs. Feyenoord 5:15 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Shanghai Port 2:30 AM ET
Sat Jan 7, 2023
Universitario de Deportes vs. Aucas 7:00 PM ET
Boca Juniors vs. Independiente 6:30 PM ET
Deportivo Alaves vs. Burgos 3:00 PM ET
Casa Pia vs. Porto 2:30 PM ET
Liverpool FC vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:00 PM ET
White-Reds vs. Inter Milan 1:45 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Stade Rennes 1:45 PM ET
Mallorca vs. Real Valladolid 12:30 PM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Newcastle United 12:00 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Rio Ave 12:00 PM ET
Padura vs. CD Vitoria 12:00 PM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Vitesse Arnhem 11:45 AM ET
UD Samano vs. Solares 11:30 AM ET
Coventry City vs. Wrexham 11:30 AM ET
Beti Onak vs. Azkoyen 11:30 AM ET
Luton Town vs. Wigan Athletic 11:30 AM ET
Aurrera de Vitoria vs. Lagun Onak 11:30 AM ET
Lamia vs. Paok FC 11:30 AM ET
Kustboys vs. Seraing 11:15 AM ET
Inter Manacor vs. Andratx 11:00 AM ET
Pena Balsamaiso vs. Comillas 11:00 AM ET
Calahorra vs. Cornella 11:00 AM ET
Santanyi vs. Mercadal 11:00 AM ET
Monaco vs. Rodez 11:00 AM ET
Compostela vs. Rayo Cantabria 11:00 AM ET
Foggia vs. Picerno 10:30 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Taranto 10:30 AM ET
Andorra vs. Real Oviedo 10:15 AM ET
Kuwait vs. Maroons 10:15 AM ET
Villarreal vs. Real Madrid 10:15 AM ET
Sporting Lisbon B vs. Vitoria Setubal 9:30 AM ET
Torreense vs. UDO 9:30 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Montrose 9:00 AM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Lincoln City 9:00 AM ET
Brackley Town vs. Chester FC 9:00 AM ET
Salop vs. The Black Cats 9:00 AM ET
Peterhead vs. Airdrieonians 9:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Pilgrams 9:00 AM ET
Leamington vs. Kidderminster Harriers 9:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Brighton & Hove Albion 9:00 AM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Forfar Athletic 9:00 AM ET
O's vs. Doncaster Rovers 9:00 AM ET
Boston United FC vs. Gloucester City AFC 9:00 AM ET
Fleetwood Town vs. Queens Park Rangers 9:00 AM ET
Celtic FC vs. Kilmarnock 9:00 AM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Barrow 9:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Braintree Town FC 9:00 AM ET
Blackpool vs. Nottingham Forest 9:00 AM ET
Shrimpers vs. Solihull Moors 9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Oak vs. Tamale City 9:00 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Millers 9:00 AM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Metz 8:30 AM ET
The New Saints vs. Haverfordwest 8:30 AM ET
Afan Lido vs. Abergavenny Town 8:30 AM ET
Cwmbran Celtic vs. Ammanford 8:00 AM ET
Arezzo vs. Orvietana 8:00 AM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Venezia 8:00 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Sassuolo 8:00 AM ET
Adriese vs. Este 7:30 AM ET
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. VfB Oldenburg 7:00 AM ET
RWE vs. Gornik Zabrze 7:00 AM ET
Floriana FC vs. Sirens 7:00 AM ET
FC Saarbrucken vs. Fortuna Koln 7:00 AM ET
Panathinaikos B vs. Apollon Pontou 6:45 AM ET
Pyramids FC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah 6:45 AM ET
Preston North End vs. Huddersfield Town 6:30 AM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Southampton 6:30 AM ET
Grasse vs. Tamponnaise 6:00 AM ET
Augsburg vs. Union Berlin 6:00 AM ET
FC Dynamo Dresden vs. Miedz Legnica 6:00 AM ET
Chemie Leipzig vs. Bischofswerdaer 6:00 AM ET
Nakhon Pathom vs. Chiangmai FC 5:00 AM ET
GKS Katowice vs. Odra Opole 5:00 AM ET
Fontinhas vs. Moncarapachense 5:00 AM ET
Fastav Zlin vs. Hanáci 4:00 AM ET
Melbourne City vs. Western United FC 2:45 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Shandong Taishan 2:30 AM ET
Sky Blues vs. Wellington Phoenix 12:00 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Adelaide United 12:00 AM ET
Fri Jan 6, 2023
Tlaxcala vs. Monarcas Morelia 5:00 PM ET
Valencia vs. Cadiz 3:00 PM ET
Fafe vs. Varzim 3:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Everton De Vina 2:00 PM ET
Chateauroux vs. Paris Saint Germain 2:00 PM ET
The Seasiders vs. Colwyn Bay FC 1:30 PM ET
Sterrendragers vs. De Graafschap 1:00 PM ET
Zwolle vs. Almere City 1:00 PM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. Emmen 1:00 PM ET
Benfica vs. Sporting Club 1:00 PM ET
Elche vs. Celta Vigo 12:30 PM ET
Yemen vs. Green Falcons 12:30 PM ET
Cholet vs. FC Red Star Saint Ouen 12:30 PM ET
Richards Bay vs. Mamelodi Sundowns 11:30 AM ET
Pau FC vs. Montpellier 11:00 AM ET
Le Racing vs. Angers 11:00 AM ET
Al Adalh vs. Al-Fateh 9:00 AM ET
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. SV Meppen 7:00 AM ET
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan 7:00 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Brisbane Roar 2:45 AM ET
Thu Jan 5, 2023
Eldense vs. Athletic Bilbao 3:00 PM ET
Santa Clara vs. Braga 2:15 PM ET
Chelsea vs. Manchester City 2:00 PM ET
Al-Wehdat vs. Al Shabab Dubai 11:30 AM ET
Adana Demirspor vs. Istanbulspor 11:00 AM ET
Al-Zamalek vs. El Daklyeh 11:00 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Giresunspor 11:00 AM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Real Betis 10:00 AM ET
Gimnastic Tarragona vs. Osasuna 10:00 AM ET
Al Rayyan vs. Al Sailiya 7:15 AM ET
Persepolis vs. Nassaji Mazandaran 6:30 AM ET
Wed Jan 4, 2023
Venados vs. Tepatitlan de Morelos 9:05 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:00 PM ET
Real Oviedo vs. Atletico Madrid 2:00 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Tottenham Hotspur 2:00 PM ET
Udinese vs. Empoli 1:45 PM ET
FUS Rabat vs. Union Touarga 1:30 PM ET
Southampton vs. Nottingham Forest 1:30 PM ET
Pontevedriña vs. Mallorca 1:00 PM ET
UD Logrones vs. Real Sociedad 1:00 PM ET
Maccabi Haifa vs. FC Hapoel Haifa 12:30 PM ET
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva 11:30 AM ET
Cremonese vs. Juventus 11:30 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. White-Reds 11:30 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Sivasspor 11:00 AM ET
Lecce vs. Lazio 9:30 AM ET
AS Roma vs. Bologna 9:30 AM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. Lamia 9:00 AM ET
Polokwane City vs. Baroka 7:30 AM ET
Torino vs. FC Hellas Verona 7:30 AM ET
PAE Egaleo vs. Kalamata 7:15 AM ET
AEL Larissa vs. Panathinaikos B 6:45 AM ET
Salernitana vs. AC Milan 5:30 AM ET
Shandong Taishan vs. Wuhan Three Towns 12:00 AM ET
Tue Jan 3, 2023
CP Cacereno vs. Real Madrid 3:00 PM ET
Ceuta vs. Elche 3:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Bournemouth AFC 2:00 PM ET
Penybont vs. Airbus UK Broughton 1:45 PM ET
Olympique Khouribga vs. Green Eagles 1:30 PM ET
Ionikos vs. Olympiacos 1:30 PM ET
FC Cartagena SAD vs. Villarreal 1:00 PM ET
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. BNEI Sakhnin 12:00 PM ET
FC PAS Giannina vs. AEK Athens 12:00 PM ET
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Ironi Tiberias 12:00 PM ET
Hassania Agadir vs. Difaa El Jadida 11:15 AM ET
Doxa vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso 11:00 AM ET
Future FC vs. Smouha SC 11:00 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Fenerbahce 11:00 AM ET
Levadiakos vs. Panathinaikos 9:00 AM ET
OFI Crete vs. Volos 8:30 AM ET
Kerala Blasters vs. Jamshedpur 8:00 AM ET
Apollon Pontou vs. Panserraikos 6:45 AM ET
Malaysia vs. Lions 6:30 AM ET
Vietnam vs. White Angels 6:30 AM ET
Mon Jan 2, 2023
Dunbeholden vs. Molynes 4:00 PM ET
Stade Rennes vs. Les Aiglons 2:00 PM ET
Montpellier vs. Olympique Marseille 12:00 PM ET
Brentford vs. Liverpool FC 11:30 AM ET
Al Ahly vs. Pyramids FC 11:00 AM ET
OSC Lille vs. Reims 10:00 AM ET
Lincoln City vs. Ipswich Town 9:00 AM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Barnet 9:00 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Watford 9:00 AM ET
Dundee FC vs. Arbroath 9:00 AM ET
Barnsley vs. Bolton Wanderers 9:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Wrexham 9:00 AM ET
Stoke City vs. Preston North End 9:00 AM ET
Peterhead vs. Montrose 9:00 AM ET
Barrow vs. Rochdale 9:00 AM ET
Sandgrinders vs. Curzon Ashton 9:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Reading 9:00 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Ross County 9:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Gillingham 9:00 AM ET
Carrick Rangers vs. Crusaders 9:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Accrington Stanley 9:00 AM ET
Newport County vs. Crawley Town 9:00 AM ET
Ballymena United vs. Glentoran 9:00 AM ET
Le Racing vs. Troyes 8:00 AM ET
Odisha FC vs. Mumbai FC 8:00 AM ET
Carmarthen Town vs. Ammanford 8:00 AM ET
Cwmbran Celtic vs. Abergavenny Town 8:00 AM ET
Street Dogs vs. Indonesia 6:30 AM ET
Sun Jan 1, 2023
Wellington Phoenix vs. Melbourne City 8:00 PM ET
Mount Pleasant vs. Montego Bay United 2:15 PM ET
Vere United vs. Humble Lions 2:00 PM ET
RC Lens vs. Paris Saint Germain 1:45 PM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea 10:30 AM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 10:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Hatters 9:00 AM ET
Coventry City vs. Bristol City 9:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. AFC Telford United 9:00 AM ET
Portsmouth vs. Charlton Athletic 9:00 AM ET
Saints vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 9:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Exeter City 9:00 AM ET
Posh vs. Wycombe Wanderers 9:00 AM ET
Millwall vs. Millers 9:00 AM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Aston Villa 8:00 AM ET
Nantes Atlantique vs. AJ Auxerre 8:00 AM ET
Monaco vs. Stade Brest 8:00 AM ET
Toulouse vs. AC Ajaccio 8:00 AM ET
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Macarthur FC 12:00 AM ET