December 2021 Soccer Computer Picks

DEC 2021 Soccer

Fri Dec 31, 2021
Team
10:15 AM ET
Valencia vs. RCD Espanyol Valencia vs. RCD Espanyol
10:15 AM ET
SD Eibar vs. Real Sociedad B SD Eibar vs. Real Sociedad B
9:35 AM ET
Ettifaq FC vs. Al Feiha Ettifaq FC vs. Al Feiha
9:00 AM ET
Hamra Annaba vs. MO Bejaia Hamra Annaba vs. MO Bejaia
7:10 AM ET
Kuwait SC vs. Al Nasr Dubai Kuwait SC vs. Al Nasr Dubai
6:50 AM ET
Masfut vs. Gulf Heroes Masfut vs. Gulf Heroes
6:10 AM ET
Al Batin vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) Al Batin vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli)
4:45 AM ET
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Ironi Ashdod vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1:30 AM ET
Qingdao FC vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Qingdao FC vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Thu Dec 30, 2021
Team
4:00 PM ET
Porto vs. Benfica Porto vs. Benfica
3:15 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Burnley Manchester United vs. Burnley
2:45 PM ET
Sunderland vs. Sheffield Wednesday Sunderland vs. Sheffield Wednesday
2:45 PM ET
Bournemouth AFC vs. Cardiff City Bournemouth AFC vs. Cardiff City
2:45 PM ET
Stoke City vs. Derby County Stoke City vs. Derby County
2:00 PM ET
Arouca vs. Sporting Braga Arouca vs. Sporting Braga
1:45 PM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest vs. Huddersfield Town
1:00 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Altay Besiktas vs. Altay
10:20 AM ET
Al Khor vs. Qatar Al Khor vs. Qatar
9:30 AM ET
Al Wasl FC vs. Al Urooba Al Wasl FC vs. Al Urooba
9:00 AM ET
Sivasspor vs. Ankaragucu Sivasspor vs. Ankaragucu
8:00 AM ET
Al Ain FC vs. Ajman Club Al Ain FC vs. Ajman Club
7:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Umraniyespor Konyaspor vs. Umraniyespor
5:00 AM ET
Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Bandirmaspor Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Bandirmaspor
4:30 AM ET
Gold Coast Knights vs. Melbourne Victory Gold Coast Knights vs. Melbourne Victory
Wed Dec 29, 2021
Team
4:00 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Portimonense Sporting Lisbon vs. Portimonense
3:15 PM ET
Brentford vs. Manchester City Brentford vs. Manchester City
2:45 PM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Wycombe Wanderers Ipswich Town vs. Wycombe Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Kilmarnock vs. Greenock Morton Kilmarnock vs. Greenock Morton
2:45 PM ET
Shrewsbury Town vs. Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town vs. Accrington Stanley
2:45 PM ET
Coventry City vs. Millwall Coventry City vs. Millwall
2:45 PM ET
Swindon Town vs. Stevenage Borough Swindon Town vs. Stevenage Borough
2:30 PM ET
Chelsea vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Boavista RJ Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Boavista RJ
11:15 AM ET
Difaa El Jadida vs. Rapide Oued Zem Difaa El Jadida vs. Rapide Oued Zem
10:30 AM ET
Academico Viseu vs. Nacional da Madeira Academico Viseu vs. Nacional da Madeira
10:30 AM ET
Goztepe vs. Samsunspor Goztepe vs. Samsunspor
9:00 AM ET
MFM FC vs. Plateau United MFM FC vs. Plateau United
9:00 AM ET
Adana Demirspor vs. Ankaraspor Adana Demirspor vs. Ankaraspor
7:00 AM ET
PAE Chania vs. Karaiskakis PAE Chania vs. Karaiskakis
7:00 AM ET
AEL Larissa vs. FC Skoda Xanthi AEL Larissa vs. FC Skoda Xanthi
7:00 AM ET
Athlitiki Enosi Larissa FC vs. Pierikos Athlitiki Enosi Larissa FC vs. Pierikos
6:00 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Shanghai Port Guangzhou R&F vs. Shanghai Port
6:00 AM ET
Kariobangi Sharks vs. Talanta FC Kariobangi Sharks vs. Talanta FC
Tue Dec 28, 2021
Team
1:30 PM ET
FUS Rabat vs. Wydad Casablanca FUS Rabat vs. Wydad Casablanca
1:00 PM ET
Galatasaray vs. Denizlispor Galatasaray vs. Denizlispor
12:40 PM ET
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Ramat Gan vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
12:00 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Gil Vicente Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Gil Vicente
10:30 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Boluspor Trabzonspor vs. Boluspor
10:00 AM ET
Guiseley vs. Bradford Park Avenue Guiseley vs. Bradford Park Avenue
10:00 AM ET
Leamington vs. AFC Telford United Leamington vs. AFC Telford United
10:00 AM ET
Eastleigh vs. Torquay United Eastleigh vs. Torquay United
10:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. AFC Fylde Chester FC vs. AFC Fylde
10:00 AM ET
Watford vs. West Ham United Watford vs. West Ham United
10:00 AM ET
Maidenhead United vs. Bromley Maidenhead United vs. Bromley
10:00 AM ET
Darlington vs. Gateshead Darlington vs. Gateshead
10:00 AM ET
Altrincham vs. Wrexham Altrincham vs. Wrexham
10:00 AM ET
Southampton vs. Tottenham Hotspur Southampton vs. Tottenham Hotspur
10:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Stockport County Solihull Moors vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Maidstone United vs. Welling United Maidstone United vs. Welling United
10:00 AM ET
Chesterfield vs. Halifax Town Chesterfield vs. Halifax Town
10:00 AM ET
Woking vs. Dover Athletic Woking vs. Dover Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Havant & Waterlooville vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
10:00 AM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Aldershot Town Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Aldershot Town
8:00 AM ET
CR Belouizdad vs. USM Alger CR Belouizdad vs. USM Alger
8:00 AM ET
Hyderabad vs. Odisha Hyderabad vs. Odisha
8:00 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Giresunspor Antalyaspor vs. Giresunspor
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan FC vs. Qingdao FC Wuhan FC vs. Qingdao FC
4:00 AM ET
Kasimpasa vs. Kocaelispor Kasimpasa vs. Kocaelispor
1:30 AM ET
Dalian Aerbin vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Dalian Aerbin vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Mon Dec 27, 2021
Team
3:00 PM ET
Newcastle United vs. Manchester United Newcastle United vs. Manchester United
2:00 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. KAS Eupen Sint-Truidense vs. KAS Eupen
2:00 PM ET
Beerschot VA vs. Anderlecht Beerschot VA vs. Anderlecht
12:45 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Charleroi vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12:45 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Seraing Mechelen vs. Seraing
10:00 AM ET
Ballymena United vs. Coleraine Ballymena United vs. Coleraine
10:00 AM ET
Carrick Rangers vs. Larne Carrick Rangers vs. Larne
10:00 AM ET
Portadown vs. Glenavon Portadown vs. Glenavon
6:30 AM ET
Al Jabalain vs. Al Ain FC Al Jabalain vs. Al Ain FC
Sun Dec 26, 2021
Team
9:00 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones vs. CSD Municipal
3:00 PM ET
Oostende vs. Racing Genk Oostende vs. Racing Genk
12:30 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. Chelsea Aston Villa vs. Chelsea
12:20 PM ET
Bromley vs. Southend United Bromley vs. Southend United
11:00 AM ET
Fenerbahce vs. Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahce vs. Yeni Malatyaspor
11:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Keciorengucu Ankaragucu vs. Keciorengucu
11:00 AM ET
Eyupspor vs. Balikesirspor Eyupspor vs. Balikesirspor
10:45 AM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Ettifaq FC Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Ettifaq FC
10:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Ross County Hearts of Midlothian vs. Ross County
10:00 AM ET
Stade Malien vs. Bakaridjan Stade Malien vs. Bakaridjan
10:00 AM ET
Forfar Athletic vs. Stenhousemuir Forfar Athletic vs. Stenhousemuir
10:00 AM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Rotherham United Accrington Stanley vs. Rotherham United
10:00 AM ET
West Ham United vs. Southampton West Ham United vs. Southampton
10:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Scunthorpe United Oldham Athletic vs. Scunthorpe United
10:00 AM ET
Standard Liege vs. Zulte Waregem Standard Liege vs. Zulte Waregem
10:00 AM ET
Cove Rangers vs. East Fife Cove Rangers vs. East Fife
10:00 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Arsenal Norwich City vs. Arsenal
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough vs. Nottingham Forest
10:00 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Dundee FC Aberdeen vs. Dundee FC
10:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Altrincham Stockport County vs. Altrincham
10:00 AM ET
Airdrieonians vs. Alloa Athletic Airdrieonians vs. Alloa Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Leicester City Manchester City vs. Leicester City
10:00 AM ET
Dundee Utd vs. Hibernian Dundee Utd vs. Hibernian
10:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
10:00 AM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur vs. Crystal Palace
10:00 AM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Chorley AFC Fylde vs. Chorley
10:00 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Clyde Falkirk vs. Clyde
9:00 AM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. Blackpool Huddersfield Town vs. Blackpool
8:00 AM ET
Samsunspor vs. Tuzlaspor Samsunspor vs. Tuzlaspor
7:30 AM ET
St. Johnstone vs. Celtic FC St. Johnstone vs. Celtic FC
5:30 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Genclerbirligi Umraniyespor vs. Genclerbirligi
4:00 AM ET
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs. Ankaraspor Hekimoglu Trabzon vs. Ankaraspor
4:00 AM ET
24 Erzincanspor vs. Konyaspor 24 Erzincanspor vs. Konyaspor
4:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Shenzhen Shanghai Port vs. Shenzhen
4:00 AM ET
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&F Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&F
2:30 AM ET
TRAU FC vs. Indian Arrows TRAU FC vs. Indian Arrows
Sat Dec 25, 2021
Team
1:00 PM ET
Al-Zamalek vs. Ghazl El Mahallah Al-Zamalek vs. Ghazl El Mahallah
9:30 AM ET
Al Urooba vs. Emirates Club Al Urooba vs. Emirates Club
8:00 AM ET
Galatasaray vs. Antalyaspor Galatasaray vs. Antalyaspor
8:00 AM ET
ENPPI Club vs. Pyramids FC ENPPI Club vs. Pyramids FC
8:00 AM ET
Giresunspor vs. Hatayspor Giresunspor vs. Hatayspor
7:00 AM ET
GC Mascara vs. Temouchent GC Mascara vs. Temouchent
5:30 AM ET
Erzurumspor vs. Denizlispor Erzurumspor vs. Denizlispor
5:30 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Dalian Aerbin Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Dalian Aerbin
4:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Istanbulspor Bandirmaspor vs. Istanbulspor
4:00 AM ET
Turgutluspor vs. Kahramanmarasspor Turgutluspor vs. Kahramanmarasspor
1:30 AM ET
Qingdao FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua Qingdao FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua
Fri Dec 24, 2021
Team
10:15 AM ET
Qatar vs. Al Rayyan Qatar vs. Al Rayyan
9:00 AM ET
Wydad Casablanca vs. Mouloudia Oujda Wydad Casablanca vs. Mouloudia Oujda
8:30 AM ET
Persepolis FC vs. Zob Ahan Persepolis FC vs. Zob Ahan
8:00 AM ET
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Bnei Raina vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan
8:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. FC Hapoel Akko Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. FC Hapoel Akko
8:00 AM ET
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Petah Tikva BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Petah Tikva
7:30 AM ET
Sepahan vs. Paykan F.C. Sepahan vs. Paykan F.C.
6:00 AM ET
Adama City vs. Bahir Dar Kenema Adama City vs. Bahir Dar Kenema
Thu Dec 23, 2021
Team
3:45 PM ET
Porto vs. Benfica Porto vs. Benfica
3:00 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Club Brugge vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3:00 PM ET
Sparta Rotterdam vs. RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam vs. RKC Waalwijk
12:45 PM ET
PSV Eindhoven vs. Go Ahead Eagles PSV Eindhoven vs. Go Ahead Eagles
12:45 PM ET
Anderlecht vs. Kortrijk Anderlecht vs. Kortrijk
12:00 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Goztepe Besiktas vs. Goztepe
11:00 AM ET
Rio Ave vs. Belenenses Rio Ave vs. Belenenses
10:30 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Marumo Gallants Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Marumo Gallants
10:05 AM ET
Al-Najma vs. Al Riffa Al-Najma vs. Al Riffa
10:00 AM ET
Volos FC vs. Panathinaikos Volos FC vs. Panathinaikos
8:30 AM ET
Al Khalidiyah vs. Al-Ahli Manama Al Khalidiyah vs. Al-Ahli Manama
8:00 AM ET
Hyderabad vs. Kingfisher East Bengal Hyderabad vs. Kingfisher East Bengal
Wed Dec 22, 2021
Team
3:45 PM ET
Casa Pia vs. Sporting Lisbon Casa Pia vs. Sporting Lisbon
3:30 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Madrid
3:00 PM ET
Lorient vs. Paris Saint Germain Lorient vs. Paris Saint Germain
3:00 PM ET
Ajax vs. Fortuna Sittard Ajax vs. Fortuna Sittard
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Reims Olympique Marseille vs. Reims
3:00 PM ET
FC Utrecht vs. FC Twente Enschede FC Utrecht vs. FC Twente Enschede
3:00 PM ET
Nice vs. RC Lens Nice vs. RC Lens
3:00 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. OSC Lille Girondins Bordeaux vs. OSC Lille
3:00 PM ET
Montpellier vs. Angers Montpellier vs. Angers
3:00 PM ET
Juve Stabia vs. Fidelis Andria Juve Stabia vs. Fidelis Andria
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Metz Olympique Lyonnais vs. Metz
2:45 PM ET
Empoli vs. AC Milan Empoli vs. AC Milan
2:45 PM ET
Saint Mirren vs. Celtic FC Saint Mirren vs. Celtic FC
2:45 PM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Ham United
2:45 PM ET
Napoli vs. Spezia Napoli vs. Spezia
2:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. Cambuur Leeuwaarden Heracles Almelo vs. Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2:00 PM ET
Bari vs. Potenza Bari vs. Potenza
2:00 PM ET
Turris vs. Taranto Turris vs. Taranto
1:00 PM ET
Granada vs. Atletico Madrid Granada vs. Atletico Madrid
12:30 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. Torino Inter Milan vs. Torino
12:30 PM ET
Kaizer Chiefs vs. Maritzburg United Kaizer Chiefs vs. Maritzburg United
12:00 PM ET
Omonia Nicosia vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso Omonia Nicosia vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso
11:00 AM ET
Mensajero vs. Cordoba Mensajero vs. Cordoba
10:30 AM ET
Venezia vs. Lazio Venezia vs. Lazio
10:30 AM ET
Sassuolo vs. Bologna FC Sassuolo vs. Bologna FC
10:00 AM ET
FC Panetolikos vs. Niki Volos FC FC Panetolikos vs. Niki Volos FC
9:45 AM ET
Dinamo Tirana vs. Skenderbeu Korce Dinamo Tirana vs. Skenderbeu Korce
9:00 AM ET
Sivasspor vs. Rizespor Sivasspor vs. Rizespor
9:00 AM ET
Leca vs. Paredes Leca vs. Paredes
7:30 AM ET
Saluzzo vs. Citta di Varese Saluzzo vs. Citta di Varese
7:30 AM ET
Mezzolara vs. Sammaurese Mezzolara vs. Sammaurese
7:30 AM ET
Aglianese Calcio vs. AC Prato Aglianese Calcio vs. AC Prato
7:30 AM ET
Foggia vs. Monterosi FC Foggia vs. Monterosi FC
7:30 AM ET
San Donato vs. Flaminia San Donato vs. Flaminia
7:30 AM ET
Trastevere Calcio vs. Calcio Chieti Trastevere Calcio vs. Calcio Chieti
7:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Changchun Yatai Shandong Luneng vs. Changchun Yatai
6:00 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shanghai Port Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shanghai Port
Tue Dec 21, 2021
Team
3:45 PM ET
Famalicao vs. Portimonense Famalicao vs. Portimonense
3:00 PM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Groningen AZ Alkmaar vs. Groningen
2:45 PM ET
Arsenal vs. Sunderland Arsenal vs. Sunderland
2:45 PM ET
Sochaux vs. Valenciennes Sochaux vs. Valenciennes
2:45 PM ET
Linfield FC vs. Ballymena United Linfield FC vs. Ballymena United
2:45 PM ET
AC Ajaccio vs. Grenoble AC Ajaccio vs. Grenoble
2:45 PM ET
AJ Auxerre vs. Le Havre AJ Auxerre vs. Le Havre
2:45 PM ET
Nimes vs. Toulouse Nimes vs. Toulouse
2:45 PM ET
Paris FC vs. Amiens Paris FC vs. Amiens
1:45 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Estoril Praia Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Estoril Praia
1:00 PM ET
Villarreal vs. Deportivo Alaves Villarreal vs. Deportivo Alaves
12:45 PM ET
Vitesse Arnhem vs. Zwolle Vitesse Arnhem vs. Zwolle
12:00 PM ET
Albinoleffe vs. Pro Patria Albinoleffe vs. Pro Patria
12:00 PM ET
Altay vs. Trabzonspor Altay vs. Trabzonspor
9:00 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Kasimpasa Antalyaspor vs. Kasimpasa
9:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Giresunspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Giresunspor
7:35 AM ET
Najran SC vs. Al Jabalain Najran SC vs. Al Jabalain
6:00 AM ET
Fasil Kenema vs. Defence Force Fasil Kenema vs. Defence Force
5:30 AM ET
Qingdao FC vs. Dalian Aerbin Qingdao FC vs. Dalian Aerbin
1:30 AM ET
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs. Wuhan FC Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs. Wuhan FC
1:30 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shanghai Shenhua Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shanghai Shenhua
1:00 AM ET
Zibo Cuju vs. Nanjing City Zibo Cuju vs. Nanjing City
Mon Dec 20, 2021
Team
2:00 PM ET
Jong Ajax vs. Helmond Sport Jong Ajax vs. Helmond Sport
2:00 PM ET
FC Utrecht vs. De Graafschap FC Utrecht vs. De Graafschap
1:30 PM ET
Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Farul Constanta Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Farul Constanta
1:00 PM ET
Wurzburger Kickers vs. TSV 1860 Munchen Wurzburger Kickers vs. TSV 1860 Munchen
12:30 PM ET
Aris Thessalonikis vs. Ionikos Aris Thessalonikis vs. Ionikos
12:30 PM ET
AmaZulu FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns AmaZulu FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
12:30 PM ET
AEK Athens vs. OFI Crete AEK Athens vs. OFI Crete
12:00 PM ET
Denizlispor vs. Umraniyespor Denizlispor vs. Umraniyespor
10:30 AM ET
Orlando Pirates vs. Marumo Gallants Orlando Pirates vs. Marumo Gallants
8:35 AM ET
Al-Fateh vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) Al-Fateh vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli)
Sun Dec 19, 2021
Team
6:00 PM ET
Deportivo Cali vs. Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali vs. Deportes Tolima
3:00 PM ET
Alianza Lima vs. Platense Municipal Alianza Lima vs. Platense Municipal
2:00 PM ET
FC Vizela vs. Porto FC Vizela vs. Porto
1:00 PM ET
Westerlo vs. RE Virton Westerlo vs. RE Virton
12:45 PM ET
KF Tirana vs. Teuta KF Tirana vs. Teuta
12:30 PM ET
Racing Genk vs. Royal Antwerp Racing Genk vs. Royal Antwerp
12:20 PM ET
Cholet vs. Nice Cholet vs. Nice
12:15 PM ET
Real Sociedad B vs. Real Valladolid Real Sociedad B vs. Real Valladolid
12:15 PM ET
SD Huesca vs. Ad Alcorcon SD Huesca vs. Ad Alcorcon
12:00 PM ET
Sampdoria vs. Venezia Sampdoria vs. Venezia
12:00 PM ET
Banik Ostrava vs. Slavia Praha Banik Ostrava vs. Slavia Praha
12:00 PM ET
Benfica vs. Maritimo Benfica vs. Maritimo
12:00 PM ET
La Nucia vs. Granada La Nucia vs. Granada
11:30 AM ET
Ancona vs. Vis Pesaro Ancona vs. Vis Pesaro
11:30 AM ET
Pontedera vs. Modena Pontedera vs. Modena
11:30 AM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Liverpool FC Tottenham Hotspur vs. Liverpool FC
11:30 AM ET
Hajduk Split vs. NK Osijek Hajduk Split vs. NK Osijek
11:30 AM ET
Legia Warszawa vs. Radomiak Radom Legia Warszawa vs. Radomiak Radom
11:30 AM ET
Imolese vs. Pescara Imolese vs. Pescara
11:15 AM ET
Real Cartagena vs. CD Mirandes Real Cartagena vs. CD Mirandes
11:00 AM ET
Xerez Deportivo vs. Antequera Xerez Deportivo vs. Antequera
11:00 AM ET
Cultural Leonesa vs. Deportivo La Coruna Cultural Leonesa vs. Deportivo La Coruna
11:00 AM ET
Maritzburg United vs. Chippa United Maritzburg United vs. Chippa United
11:00 AM ET
MSK Zilina vs. Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina vs. Slovan Bratislava
10:45 AM ET
RKC Waalwijk vs. PSV Eindhoven RKC Waalwijk vs. PSV Eindhoven
10:30 AM ET
FC Porto B vs. Academico Viseu FC Porto B vs. Academico Viseu
10:30 AM ET
Basel vs. Grasshopper Basel vs. Grasshopper
10:30 AM ET
Reggiana vs. Teramo Reggiana vs. Teramo
10:15 AM ET
Perugia Calcio vs. Ternana Calcio Perugia Calcio vs. Ternana Calcio
10:15 AM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Betis Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Betis
10:00 AM ET
Tarazona vs. Badalona Tarazona vs. Badalona
10:00 AM ET
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs. EG El Palmar CF CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs. EG El Palmar CF
10:00 AM ET
Ponferradina vs. SD Amorebieta Ponferradina vs. SD Amorebieta
10:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Celtic FC Hibernian vs. Celtic FC
9:00 AM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Chelsea Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Chelsea
9:00 AM ET
Mumbai FC vs. Kerala Blasters Mumbai FC vs. Kerala Blasters
9:00 AM ET
Newcastle United vs. Manchester City Newcastle United vs. Manchester City
9:00 AM ET
Lech Poznan vs. Gornik Zabrze Lech Poznan vs. Gornik Zabrze
9:00 AM ET
FK Teplice vs. Mlada Boleslav FK Teplice vs. Mlada Boleslav
9:00 AM ET
Lobi Stars vs. Rivers United Lobi Stars vs. Rivers United
9:00 AM ET
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs. Dinamo Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs. Dinamo Zagreb
9:00 AM ET
Sigma Olomouc vs. Fastav Zlin Sigma Olomouc vs. Fastav Zlin
8:30 AM ET
Feyenoord vs. Ajax Feyenoord vs. Ajax
8:15 AM ET
Lugano vs. Young Boys Lugano vs. Young Boys
8:00 AM ET
Brescia vs. Cittadella Brescia vs. Cittadella
7:45 AM ET
Stade Poitevin vs. RC Lens Stade Poitevin vs. RC Lens
7:45 AM ET
Bergerac vs. Metz Bergerac vs. Metz
7:45 AM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Monaco FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Monaco
7:30 AM ET
San Martino Speme vs. Adriese San Martino Speme vs. Adriese
7:30 AM ET
Hannover 96 vs. SV Werder Bremen Hannover 96 vs. SV Werder Bremen
7:30 AM ET
Grosseto vs. Olbia Grosseto vs. Olbia
7:30 AM ET
Gladiator vs. Muravera Gladiator vs. Muravera
7:30 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Cambodia Vietnam vs. Cambodia
7:30 AM ET
Ghivizzano Borgo vs. Ath. Carpi Ghivizzano Borgo vs. Ath. Carpi
7:30 AM ET
Karlsruher SC vs. FC Hansa Rostock Karlsruher SC vs. FC Hansa Rostock
7:00 AM ET
Tanzania Prisons vs. Young Africans Tanzania Prisons vs. Young Africans
7:00 AM ET
FC Magdeburg vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim FC Magdeburg vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim
6:30 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Sassuolo Fiorentina vs. Sassuolo
6:00 AM ET
Don Benito vs. Tamaraceite Don Benito vs. Tamaraceite
6:00 AM ET
Aluminium Arak vs. Fajr Sepasi FC Aluminium Arak vs. Fajr Sepasi FC
6:00 AM ET
Melilla vs. Aguilas Doradas Melilla vs. Aguilas Doradas
6:00 AM ET
Wazito vs. Mathare United Wazito vs. Mathare United
6:00 AM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. College Europa Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. College Europa
6:00 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Beijing Guoan Guangzhou R&F vs. Beijing Guoan
6:00 AM ET
Ebro vs. Numancia Ebro vs. Numancia
5:30 AM ET
Sanat Naft vs. Shams Azar Qazvin Sanat Naft vs. Shams Azar Qazvin
5:30 AM ET
Rizespor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor Rizespor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor
5:00 AM ET
Penafiel vs. Estrela Penafiel vs. Estrela
5:00 AM ET
Albacete vs. Algeciras Albacete vs. Algeciras
5:00 AM ET
Castellon vs. CE Sabadell Castellon vs. CE Sabadell
4:00 AM ET
Pazarspor vs. Pendikspor Pazarspor vs. Pendikspor
4:00 AM ET
Fatsa Belediyespor vs. Elazigspor Fatsa Belediyespor vs. Elazigspor
4:00 AM ET
Duzcespor vs. Yomraspor Duzcespor vs. Yomraspor
2:45 AM ET
Sydney FC vs. Wellington Phoenix Sydney FC vs. Wellington Phoenix
12:00 AM ET
Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Oita Trinita Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Oita Trinita
Sat Dec 18, 2021
Team
10:00 PM ET
Atlante vs. Tampico Madero Atlante vs. Tampico Madero
2:00 PM ET
Dordrecht vs. Excelsior SBV Dordrecht vs. Excelsior SBV
2:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. Groningen Heracles Almelo vs. Groningen
2:00 PM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Willem II AZ Alkmaar vs. Willem II
2:00 PM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok Rakow Czestochowa vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
1:30 PM ET
FAR Rabat vs. Chabab Mohammedia FAR Rabat vs. Chabab Mohammedia
1:15 PM ET
Ajax Cape Town vs. Moroka Swallows Ajax Cape Town vs. Moroka Swallows
12:30 PM ET
OSC Lille vs. AJ Auxerre OSC Lille vs. AJ Auxerre
12:30 PM ET
Leeds United vs. Arsenal Leeds United vs. Arsenal
12:30 PM ET
Cannes vs. Dijon Cannes vs. Dijon
12:30 PM ET
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Borussia Dortmund Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Borussia Dortmund
12:30 PM ET
Barcelona vs. Elche Barcelona vs. Elche
12:00 PM ET
FC Zurich vs. FC St. Gallen FC Zurich vs. FC St. Gallen
12:00 PM ET
Bologna FC vs. Juventus Bologna FC vs. Juventus
11:05 AM ET
HNK Rijeka vs. Istra 1961 HNK Rijeka vs. Istra 1961
11:00 AM ET
Lleida Esportiu vs. Brea Lleida Esportiu vs. Brea
11:00 AM ET
Gaz Metan Medias vs. Univ. Craiova Gaz Metan Medias vs. Univ. Craiova
11:00 AM ET
Galatasaray vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Galatasaray vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11:00 AM ET
Real Aviles vs. Bergantinos Real Aviles vs. Bergantinos
10:30 AM ET
Nacional da Madeira vs. Leixoes Nacional da Madeira vs. Leixoes
10:30 AM ET
Portimonense vs. Arouca Portimonense vs. Arouca
10:00 AM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. Bath City Ebbsfleet United vs. Bath City
10:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Hull City Nottingham Forest vs. Hull City
10:00 AM ET
Inverness vs. Hamilton Academical Inverness vs. Hamilton Academical
10:00 AM ET
Cambridge United vs. Rotherham United Cambridge United vs. Rotherham United
10:00 AM ET
Stranraer vs. Kelty Hearts Stranraer vs. Kelty Hearts
10:00 AM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Dundee Utd Glasgow Rangers vs. Dundee Utd
10:00 AM ET
Eldense vs. Marchamalo Eldense vs. Marchamalo
10:00 AM ET
Blackpool vs. Peterborough United Blackpool vs. Peterborough United
10:00 AM ET
Salford City vs. Stevenage Borough Salford City vs. Stevenage Borough
10:00 AM ET
Arbroath vs. Greenock Morton Arbroath vs. Greenock Morton
10:00 AM ET
Dundee FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian Dundee FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian
9:30 AM ET
Newtown AFC vs. Flint Town United Newtown AFC vs. Flint Town United
9:30 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. Borussia Monchengladbach TSG Hoffenheim vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
9:30 AM ET
RB Leipzig vs. Arminia Bielefeld RB Leipzig vs. Arminia Bielefeld
9:00 AM ET
Wrexham vs. Gloucester City AFC Wrexham vs. Gloucester City AFC
9:00 AM ET
Al-Muharraq vs. Al-Ahli Manama Al-Muharraq vs. Al-Ahli Manama
9:00 AM ET
Plymouth Parkway vs. Dulwich Hamlet Plymouth Parkway vs. Dulwich Hamlet
9:00 AM ET
Atalanta vs. AS Roma Atalanta vs. AS Roma
9:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Bromley Dover Athletic vs. Bromley
9:00 AM ET
Osasuna B vs. Mutilvera Osasuna B vs. Mutilvera
9:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Grimsby Town Stockport County vs. Grimsby Town
9:00 AM ET
FK Senica vs. AS Trencin FK Senica vs. AS Trencin
9:00 AM ET
Needham Market vs. Wealdstone Needham Market vs. Wealdstone
9:00 AM ET
Slovacko vs. Baumit Jablonec Slovacko vs. Baumit Jablonec
9:00 AM ET
Sered vs. Spartak Trnava Sered vs. Spartak Trnava
8:45 AM ET
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi TC vs. Budapest Honved
8:30 AM ET
Virtus Verona vs. Padova Virtus Verona vs. Padova
8:30 AM ET
Lecco vs. Pro Sesto Lecco vs. Pro Sesto
8:30 AM ET
Pro Vercelli vs. Mantova Pro Vercelli vs. Mantova
8:00 AM ET
Rayo Vallecano vs. Deportivo Alaves Rayo Vallecano vs. Deportivo Alaves
8:00 AM ET
SV Meppen vs. Hallescher FC SV Meppen vs. Hallescher FC
8:00 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Hatayspor Trabzonspor vs. Hatayspor
8:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Antalyaspor Konyaspor vs. Antalyaspor
8:00 AM ET
MFK Karvina vs. FC Viktoria Plzen MFK Karvina vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
8:00 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund II vs. FSV Zwickau Borussia Dortmund II vs. FSV Zwickau
8:00 AM ET
Cosenza vs. Pisa Cosenza vs. Pisa
8:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt
8:00 AM ET
Chennaiyin vs. Odisha Chennaiyin vs. Odisha
8:00 AM ET
Crotone vs. Pordenone Crotone vs. Pordenone
8:00 AM ET
Maccabi Haifa vs. Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa vs. Beitar Jerusalem
8:00 AM ET
Napredak vs. FK Spartak Subotica Napredak vs. FK Spartak Subotica
7:45 AM ET
Troyes vs. Nancy Troyes vs. Nancy
7:30 AM ET
Scandicci vs. San Donato Scandicci vs. San Donato
7:30 AM ET
Myanmar vs. Philippines Myanmar vs. Philippines
7:30 AM ET
Thailand vs. Singapore Thailand vs. Singapore
7:00 AM ET
Straelen vs. Rot-Weiss Essen Straelen vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
7:00 AM ET
Optik Rathenow vs. FC Energie Cottbus Optik Rathenow vs. FC Energie Cottbus
7:00 AM ET
FK Novi Pazar vs. Vojvodina FK Novi Pazar vs. Vojvodina
7:00 AM ET
Schott Mainz vs. Steinbach Haiger Schott Mainz vs. Steinbach Haiger
6:55 AM ET
Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Kolubara Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Kolubara
6:30 AM ET
Piast Gliwice vs. Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice vs. Stal Mielec
6:00 AM ET
CD Mafra vs. Academica Coimbra CD Mafra vs. Academica Coimbra
5:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Shanghai Shenhua vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
4:00 AM ET
Bodrumspor vs. Nigde Anadolu Bodrumspor vs. Nigde Anadolu
4:00 AM ET
Kahramanmarasspor vs. Sakaryaspor Kahramanmarasspor vs. Sakaryaspor
3:45 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Melbourne Victory Melbourne City FC vs. Melbourne Victory
1:30 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Qingdao FC Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Qingdao FC
Fri Dec 17, 2021
Team
3:00 PM ET
Celta Vigo vs. RCD Espanyol Celta Vigo vs. RCD Espanyol
3:00 PM ET
Girona vs. Burgos Girona vs. Burgos
2:45 PM ET
Salernitana vs. Inter Milan Salernitana vs. Inter Milan
2:45 PM ET
Glentoran vs. Glenavon Glentoran vs. Glenavon
2:30 PM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg
2:30 PM ET
FC Aarau vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC FC Aarau vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC
2:00 PM ET
Telstar SC vs. Jong PSV Telstar SC vs. Jong PSV
2:00 PM ET
MVV Maastricht vs. Emmen MVV Maastricht vs. Emmen
1:00 PM ET
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Berliner AK 07 Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Berliner AK 07
1:00 PM ET
Astoria Walldorf vs. VfB Stuttgart II Astoria Walldorf vs. VfB Stuttgart II
1:00 PM ET
Viktoria Koln vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Koln vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
12:30 PM ET
Lazio vs. Genoa Lazio vs. Genoa
12:30 PM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Orlando Pirates Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Orlando Pirates
12:00 PM ET
Giresunspor vs. Altay Giresunspor vs. Altay
12:00 PM ET
Sporting Braga B vs. Fafe Sporting Braga B vs. Fafe
11:00 AM ET
Dunajska Streda vs. MFK Ruzomberok Dunajska Streda vs. MFK Ruzomberok
11:00 AM ET
Wisla Krakow vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Wisla Krakow vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
9:00 AM ET
ASO Chlef vs. USM Alger ASO Chlef vs. USM Alger
6:00 AM ET
Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Sakhnin Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Sakhnin
Thu Dec 16, 2021
Team
7:45 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali
7:45 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. Alianza Petrolera Deportes Tolima vs. Alianza Petrolera
3:15 PM ET
Boavista RJ vs. Sporting Braga Boavista RJ vs. Sporting Braga
3:00 PM ET
Albacete vs. Cadiz Albacete vs. Cadiz
3:00 PM ET
Deportivo La Coruna vs. Osasuna Deportivo La Coruna vs. Osasuna
3:00 PM ET
Liverpool FC vs. Newcastle United Liverpool FC vs. Newcastle United
3:00 PM ET
Racing Genk vs. Charleroi Racing Genk vs. Charleroi
2:00 PM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. De Treffers SC Heerenveen vs. De Treffers
1:30 PM ET
Farul Constanta vs. CFR Cluj Farul Constanta vs. CFR Cluj
1:00 PM ET
SD Amorebieta vs. Almeria SD Amorebieta vs. Almeria
1:00 PM ET
Llanera vs. Mallorca Llanera vs. Mallorca
12:45 PM ET
FC Hapoel Haifa vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Haifa vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
12:30 PM ET
Ionikos vs. AEK Athens Ionikos vs. AEK Athens
12:00 PM ET
Spezia vs. Lecce Spezia vs. Lecce
11:45 AM ET
Royal Antwerp vs. KAS Eupen Royal Antwerp vs. KAS Eupen
11:00 AM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. NEC Nijmegen Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. NEC Nijmegen
10:30 AM ET
CS Mioveni vs. Dinamo Bucuresti CS Mioveni vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
10:05 AM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Crvena Zvezda TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Crvena Zvezda
8:00 AM ET
Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Jazira Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Jazira
6:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Port vs. Guangzhou R&F
6:00 AM ET
Graficar Beograd vs. Loznica Graficar Beograd vs. Loznica
5:30 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Bursaspor Umraniyespor vs. Bursaspor
5:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan
Wed Dec 15, 2021
Team
7:30 PM ET
Atletico Paranaense vs. Atletico Mineiro Atletico Paranaense vs. Atletico Mineiro
3:00 PM ET
Fiorentina vs. Benevento Fiorentina vs. Benevento
3:00 PM ET
Arsenal vs. West Ham United Arsenal vs. West Ham United
3:00 PM ET
Tenerife vs. SD Eibar Tenerife vs. SD Eibar
2:45 PM ET
Ross County vs. Celtic FC Ross County vs. Celtic FC
2:45 PM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. St. Johnstone Glasgow Rangers vs. St. Johnstone
2:30 PM ET
Legia Warszawa vs. Zaglebie Lubin Legia Warszawa vs. Zaglebie Lubin
2:30 PM ET
Young Boys vs. Basel Young Boys vs. Basel
2:30 PM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Greuther Furth Borussia Dortmund vs. Greuther Furth
2:30 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Southampton Crystal Palace vs. Southampton
2:30 PM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. TSG Hoffenheim Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. TSG Hoffenheim
2:00 PM ET
Real Valladolid vs. Las Palmas Real Valladolid vs. Las Palmas
2:00 PM ET
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Roda JC Go Ahead Eagles vs. Roda JC
2:00 PM ET
Benfica vs. SC Covilha Benfica vs. SC Covilha
2:00 PM ET
Standard Liege vs. Beerschot VA Standard Liege vs. Beerschot VA
2:00 PM ET
PSV Eindhoven vs. Fortuna Sittard PSV Eindhoven vs. Fortuna Sittard
2:00 PM ET
Sporting Gijon vs. Ad Alcorcon Sporting Gijon vs. Ad Alcorcon
1:30 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rapid Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rapid Bucuresti
1:30 PM ET
Cultural Leonesa vs. Leganes Cultural Leonesa vs. Leganes
1:00 PM ET
Schott Mainz vs. VfR Aalen Schott Mainz vs. VfR Aalen
1:00 PM ET
Brann vs. FK Jerv Brann vs. FK Jerv
1:00 PM ET
Ponferradina vs. UD Ibiza Ponferradina vs. UD Ibiza
1:00 PM ET
FSV Zwickau vs. FC Magdeburg FSV Zwickau vs. FC Magdeburg
12:45 PM ET
Mechelen vs. KAA Gent Mechelen vs. KAA Gent
12:30 PM ET
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:30 PM ET
FC Atromitos vs. Olympiacos FC Atromitos vs. Olympiacos
12:00 PM ET
Bergantinos vs. Rayo Vallecano Bergantinos vs. Rayo Vallecano
12:00 PM ET
Istra 1961 vs. Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 vs. Dinamo Zagreb
12:00 PM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Gornik Zabrze Rakow Czestochowa vs. Gornik Zabrze
11:00 AM ET
Ourense CF vs. Arzua Ourense CF vs. Arzua
11:00 AM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar vs. Heracles Almelo
11:00 AM ET
Slavia Praha vs. Fastav Zlin Slavia Praha vs. Fastav Zlin
11:00 AM ET
Harkemase Boys vs. RKC Waalwijk Harkemase Boys vs. RKC Waalwijk
11:00 AM ET
Eyupspor vs. Tuzlaspor Eyupspor vs. Tuzlaspor
11:00 AM ET
Vitesse Arnhem vs. Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem vs. Sparta Rotterdam
9:00 AM ET
FC Hellas Verona vs. Empoli FC Hellas Verona vs. Empoli
8:00 AM ET
FC Botosani vs. Gaz Metan Medias FC Botosani vs. Gaz Metan Medias
7:00 AM ET
Athlitiki Enosi Larissa FC vs. Apollon Pontou Athlitiki Enosi Larissa FC vs. Apollon Pontou
7:00 AM ET
Irodotos vs. Levadiakos F.C. Irodotos vs. Levadiakos F.C.
7:00 AM ET
AO Trikala vs. Pierikos AO Trikala vs. Pierikos
6:30 AM ET
Indonesia vs. Vietnam Indonesia vs. Vietnam
6:30 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Suzhou Dongwu Nantong Zhiyun vs. Suzhou Dongwu
5:30 AM ET
Qingdao FC vs. Wuhan FC Qingdao FC vs. Wuhan FC
5:30 AM ET
Paykan F.C. vs. Persepolis FC Paykan F.C. vs. Persepolis FC
5:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Balikesirspor Bandirmaspor vs. Balikesirspor
3:30 AM ET
Cambodia vs. Laos Cambodia vs. Laos
1:30 AM ET
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs. Dalian Aerbin Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs. Dalian Aerbin
Tue Dec 14, 2021
Team
10:00 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa CSD Comunicaciones vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa
3:15 PM ET
Penafiel vs. Sporting Lisbon Penafiel vs. Sporting Lisbon
3:00 PM ET
Genoa vs. Salernitana Genoa vs. Salernitana
3:00 PM ET
Linares Deportivo vs. Deportivo Alaves Linares Deportivo vs. Deportivo Alaves
3:00 PM ET
CD Alcoyano vs. Levante CD Alcoyano vs. Levante
2:45 PM ET
Norwich City vs. Aston Villa Norwich City vs. Aston Villa
2:45 PM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Kidderminster Harriers Curzon Ashton vs. Kidderminster Harriers
2:30 PM ET
FSV Mainz 05 vs. Hertha BSC Berlin FSV Mainz 05 vs. Hertha BSC Berlin
2:00 PM ET
Real Zaragoza vs. Burgos Real Zaragoza vs. Burgos
2:00 PM ET
NAC Breda vs. FC Utrecht NAC Breda vs. FC Utrecht
1:00 PM ET
Emmen vs. Excelsior Maassluis Emmen vs. Excelsior Maassluis
12:45 PM ET
Radomiak Radom vs. Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom vs. Piast Gliwice
12:30 PM ET
VfB Stuttgart vs. Bayern Munchen VfB Stuttgart vs. Bayern Munchen
12:30 PM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. UTA Arad Univ. Craiova vs. UTA Arad
12:00 PM ET
Udinese vs. Crotone Udinese vs. Crotone
11:00 AM ET
Zwolle vs. MVV Maastricht Zwolle vs. MVV Maastricht
10:30 AM ET
Academica Clinceni vs. Voluntari Academica Clinceni vs. Voluntari
10:15 AM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos
9:30 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Baroka Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Baroka
8:30 AM ET
AmaZulu FC vs. Chippa United AmaZulu FC vs. Chippa United
8:00 AM ET
Venezia vs. Ternana Calcio Venezia vs. Ternana Calcio
8:00 AM ET
Vojvodina vs. FK Spartak Subotica Vojvodina vs. FK Spartak Subotica
7:45 AM ET
KF Laci vs. KF Tirana KF Laci vs. KF Tirana
7:30 AM ET
Singapore vs. Timor Leste Singapore vs. Timor Leste
5:30 AM ET
Manisa FK vs. Keciorengucu Manisa FK vs. Keciorengucu
5:30 AM ET
Erzurumspor vs. Genclerbirligi Erzurumspor vs. Genclerbirligi
4:30 AM ET
Philippines vs. Thailand Philippines vs. Thailand
Mon Dec 13, 2021
Team
6:00 PM ET
Banfield vs. Arsenal Sarandi Banfield vs. Arsenal Sarandi
3:00 PM ET
CD Mirandes vs. Real Sociedad B CD Mirandes vs. Real Sociedad B
2:45 PM ET
Sedan vs. FC Red Star Saint Ouen Sedan vs. FC Red Star Saint Ouen
2:45 PM ET
Toulouse vs. Rodez Toulouse vs. Rodez
1:00 PM ET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Hallescher FC SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Hallescher FC
12:45 PM ET
Partizani Tirana vs. Dinamo Tirana Partizani Tirana vs. Dinamo Tirana
12:00 PM ET
FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan
12:00 PM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Radnik Surdulica FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Radnik Surdulica
12:00 PM ET
Estrela vs. Casa Pia Estrela vs. Casa Pia
11:30 AM ET
Gaziantep vs. Fenerbahce Gaziantep vs. Fenerbahce
10:00 AM ET
PFC Sochi vs. Spartak Moscow PFC Sochi vs. Spartak Moscow
9:30 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
7:00 AM ET
Beijing Guoan vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Beijing Guoan vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
4:00 AM ET
Shenzhen vs. Shanghai Port Shenzhen vs. Shanghai Port
4:00 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Changchun Yatai Guangzhou R&F vs. Changchun Yatai
Sun Dec 12, 2021
Team
5:00 PM ET
Alianza Petrolera vs. Millonarios Bogota Alianza Petrolera vs. Millonarios Bogota
3:30 PM ET
Atletico Mineiro vs. Atletico Paranaense Atletico Mineiro vs. Atletico Paranaense
3:30 PM ET
Porto vs. Sporting Braga Porto vs. Sporting Braga
3:00 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Zulte Waregem Club Brugge vs. Zulte Waregem
2:45 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. Cagliari Inter Milan vs. Cagliari
2:30 PM ET
Reggina vs. Alessandria Reggina vs. Alessandria
2:00 PM ET
NEC Nijmegen vs. PSV Eindhoven NEC Nijmegen vs. PSV Eindhoven
2:00 PM ET
San Lorenzo vs. Newells Old Boys San Lorenzo vs. Newells Old Boys
1:00 PM ET
Famalicao vs. Benfica Famalicao vs. Benfica
1:00 PM ET
Real Santa Cruz vs. The Strongest Real Santa Cruz vs. The Strongest
12:30 PM ET
CFR Cluj vs. CS Mioveni CFR Cluj vs. CS Mioveni
12:30 PM ET
Olympiacos vs. Aris Thessalonikis Olympiacos vs. Aris Thessalonikis
12:00 PM ET
Napoli vs. Empoli Napoli vs. Empoli
12:00 PM ET
Sparta Praha vs. Bohemians 1905 Sparta Praha vs. Bohemians 1905
12:00 PM ET
Midtjylland vs. Brondby IF Midtjylland vs. Brondby IF
11:30 AM ET
Modena vs. Gubbio Modena vs. Gubbio
11:00 AM ET
Haugesund vs. Molde Haugesund vs. Molde
11:00 AM ET
Tromso vs. Viking Tromso vs. Viking
11:00 AM ET
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FC UFA Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FC UFA
11:00 AM ET
Rosenborg vs. Stromsgodset Rosenborg vs. Stromsgodset
11:00 AM ET
Besiktas vs. Kayserispor Besiktas vs. Kayserispor
11:00 AM ET
Brann vs. Sparta Sarpsborg Brann vs. Sparta Sarpsborg
10:45 AM ET
Ajax vs. AZ Alkmaar Ajax vs. AZ Alkmaar
10:45 AM ET
Vllaznia Shkoder vs. Skenderbeu Korce Vllaznia Shkoder vs. Skenderbeu Korce
10:30 AM ET
Grasshopper vs. FC Luzern Grasshopper vs. FC Luzern
10:15 AM ET
Osasuna vs. Barcelona Osasuna vs. Barcelona
10:15 AM ET
Paok FC vs. PAS Lamia 1964 Paok FC vs. PAS Lamia 1964
10:00 AM ET
FK Krasnodar vs. FC Nizhny Novgorod FK Krasnodar vs. FC Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 AM ET
UD Logrones vs. Extremadura UD UD Logrones vs. Extremadura UD
10:00 AM ET
Real Valladolid vs. Real Oviedo Real Valladolid vs. Real Oviedo
10:00 AM ET
Barakaldo vs. Beti Gazte Barakaldo vs. Beti Gazte
10:00 AM ET
Celtic FC vs. Motherwell Celtic FC vs. Motherwell
10:00 AM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC Szombathely Haladas vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC
9:30 AM ET
Debreceni VSC vs. Ferencvarosi TC Debreceni VSC vs. Ferencvarosi TC
9:30 AM ET
Marchamalo vs. La Nucia Marchamalo vs. La Nucia
9:00 AM ET
FC Hellas Verona vs. Atalanta FC Hellas Verona vs. Atalanta
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. FK Teplice Baumit Jablonec vs. FK Teplice
9:00 AM ET
Slavia Praha vs. Mlada Boleslav Slavia Praha vs. Mlada Boleslav
8:30 AM ET
Vibonese vs. Avellino Vibonese vs. Avellino
8:30 AM ET
Groningen vs. Feyenoord Groningen vs. Feyenoord
8:30 AM ET
Monopoli vs. U.S. Latina Calcio Monopoli vs. U.S. Latina Calcio
8:30 AM ET
Admira vs. Rapid Wien Admira vs. Rapid Wien
8:30 AM ET
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Sturm Graz Austria Klagenfurt vs. Sturm Graz
8:30 AM ET
Triestina vs. Giana Erminio Triestina vs. Giana Erminio
8:15 AM ET
Young Boys vs. FC Sion Young Boys vs. FC Sion
8:00 AM ET
Leganes vs. Ponferradina Leganes vs. Ponferradina
8:00 AM ET
Elversberg vs. SSV Ulm 1846 Elversberg vs. SSV Ulm 1846
8:00 AM ET
Parma vs. Perugia Calcio Parma vs. Perugia Calcio
8:00 AM ET
Villarreal vs. Rayo Vallecano Villarreal vs. Rayo Vallecano
7:30 AM ET
Casertana vs. Sorrento Casertana vs. Sorrento
7:30 AM ET
Royal Antwerp vs. Standard Liege Royal Antwerp vs. Standard Liege
7:30 AM ET
Fossano vs. Novara Fossano vs. Novara
7:30 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Malaysia Vietnam vs. Malaysia
7:30 AM ET
Turris vs. ACR Messina Turris vs. ACR Messina
7:30 AM ET
Hamburger SV vs. FC Hansa Rostock Hamburger SV vs. FC Hansa Rostock
7:15 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. Cherno More Varna CSKA Sofia vs. Cherno More Varna
7:00 AM ET
NK Osijek vs. Sibenik NK Osijek vs. Sibenik
7:00 AM ET
SV Meppen vs. FC Viktoria Berlin SV Meppen vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
7:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Glasgow Rangers Hearts of Midlothian vs. Glasgow Rangers
6:45 AM ET
Panathinaikos B vs. Asteras Vlachioti Panathinaikos B vs. Asteras Vlachioti
6:15 AM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. RKC Waalwijk FC Twente Enschede vs. RKC Waalwijk
6:00 AM ET
Numancia vs. CD Teruel Numancia vs. CD Teruel
5:30 AM ET
Hong Kong FC vs. Lee Man Warriors Hong Kong FC vs. Lee Man Warriors
5:30 AM ET
Adana Demirspor vs. Giresunspor Adana Demirspor vs. Giresunspor
5:30 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. GKS Gornik Leczna Cracovia Krakow vs. GKS Gornik Leczna
5:30 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
5:15 AM ET
EG El Palmar CF vs. Yeclano EG El Palmar CF vs. Yeclano
5:00 AM ET
Mallorca B vs. Felanitx Mallorca B vs. Felanitx
5:00 AM ET
Castelldefels vs. Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu Castelldefels vs. Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu
5:00 AM ET
Persik Kediri vs. Persib Bandung Persik Kediri vs. Persib Bandung
5:00 AM ET
Torre del Mar vs. Huetor Vega Torre del Mar vs. Huetor Vega
5:00 AM ET
BKMA vs. Alashkert FC BKMA vs. Alashkert FC
4:30 AM ET
Laos vs. Indonesia Laos vs. Indonesia
4:00 AM ET
Inegolspor vs. Bodrumspor Inegolspor vs. Bodrumspor
2:15 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners vs. Sydney FC
1:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Qingdao FC Shanghai Shenhua vs. Qingdao FC
12:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Oita Trinita Kawasaki Frontale vs. Oita Trinita
Sat Dec 11, 2021
Team
8:00 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Pereira Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Pereira
7:00 PM ET
Boca Junior vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba Boca Junior vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
5:45 PM ET
Deportivo Cali vs. Junior de Barranquilla Deportivo Cali vs. Junior de Barranquilla
5:00 PM ET
Club Blooming vs. Real Potosi Club Blooming vs. Real Potosi
3:30 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Boavista RJ Sporting Lisbon vs. Boavista RJ
3:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Sarmiento Argentinos Jrs vs. Sarmiento
3:00 PM ET
Zwolle vs. Fortuna Sittard Zwolle vs. Fortuna Sittard
3:00 PM ET
Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2:45 PM ET
Udinese vs. AC Milan Udinese vs. AC Milan
2:45 PM ET
Seraing vs. Anderlecht Seraing vs. Anderlecht
2:30 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. Malaga SD Eibar vs. Malaga
2:00 PM ET
Lechia Gdansk vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok Lechia Gdansk vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:00 PM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. Sparta Rotterdam SC Heerenveen vs. Sparta Rotterdam
1:30 PM ET
Gaz Metan Medias vs. Steaua Bucuresti Gaz Metan Medias vs. Steaua Bucuresti
1:00 PM ET
USL Dunkerque vs. AJ Auxerre USL Dunkerque vs. AJ Auxerre
1:00 PM ET
Amiens vs. Grenoble Amiens vs. Grenoble
1:00 PM ET
Pau FC vs. US Quevilly Pau FC vs. US Quevilly
1:00 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Club Desportivo de Tondela Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Club Desportivo de Tondela
12:30 PM ET
FC Lviv vs. Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv vs. Vorskla Poltava
12:30 PM ET
VfL Wolfsburg vs. VfB Stuttgart VfL Wolfsburg vs. VfB Stuttgart
12:20 PM ET
Wrexham vs. Weymouth FC Wrexham vs. Weymouth FC
12:00 PM ET
Algeciras vs. San Fernando Algeciras vs. San Fernando
12:00 PM ET
Racing Santander vs. Rayo Majadahonda Racing Santander vs. Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 PM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Slovan Liberec FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Slovan Liberec
11:30 AM ET
Picerno vs. Paganese Picerno vs. Paganese
11:15 AM ET
Budapest Honved vs. Zalaegerszegi TE Budapest Honved vs. Zalaegerszegi TE
11:05 AM ET
HNK Rijeka vs. HNK Gorica HNK Rijeka vs. HNK Gorica
11:00 AM ET
Balikesirspor vs. Umraniyespor Balikesirspor vs. Umraniyespor
11:00 AM ET
FK Kolubara vs. Proleter Novi Sad FK Kolubara vs. Proleter Novi Sad
11:00 AM ET
Radomlje vs. Olimpija Llubljana Radomlje vs. Olimpija Llubljana
11:00 AM ET
Stade Brest vs. Montpellier Stade Brest vs. Montpellier
11:00 AM ET
TSV Hartberg vs. Wolfsberger AC TSV Hartberg vs. Wolfsberger AC
11:00 AM ET
Red Bull Salzburg vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol Red Bull Salzburg vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol
11:00 AM ET
AS Beauvais vs. ASM Belfort AS Beauvais vs. ASM Belfort
11:00 AM ET
SV Ried vs. SC Rheindorf Altach SV Ried vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
10:30 AM ET
Orlando Pirates vs. TS Galaxy Orlando Pirates vs. TS Galaxy
10:30 AM ET
Voluntari vs. Univ. Craiova Voluntari vs. Univ. Craiova
10:15 AM ET
Panathinaikos vs. FC Atromitos Panathinaikos vs. FC Atromitos
10:15 AM ET
Kortrijk vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Kortrijk vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
10:00 AM ET
Preston North End vs. Barnsley Preston North End vs. Barnsley
10:00 AM ET
Wealdstone vs. Halifax Town Wealdstone vs. Halifax Town
10:00 AM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Ipswich Town Wigan Athletic vs. Ipswich Town
10:00 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Cove Rangers Falkirk vs. Cove Rangers
10:00 AM ET
Hereford United vs. Curzon Ashton Hereford United vs. Curzon Ashton
10:00 AM ET
Darlington vs. AFC Fylde Darlington vs. AFC Fylde
10:00 AM ET
Hartlepool United vs. Scunthorpe United Hartlepool United vs. Scunthorpe United
10:00 AM ET
Luton Town vs. Fulham FC Luton Town vs. Fulham FC
10:00 AM ET
Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham
10:00 AM ET
Ross County vs. Dundee FC Ross County vs. Dundee FC
10:00 AM ET
Maidenhead United vs. Solihull Moors Maidenhead United vs. Solihull Moors
10:00 AM ET
Rotherham United vs. Burton Albion Rotherham United vs. Burton Albion
10:00 AM ET
Portadown vs. Cliftonville Portadown vs. Cliftonville
10:00 AM ET
Peterhead vs. East Fife Peterhead vs. East Fife
10:00 AM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. Concord Rangers Ebbsfleet United vs. Concord Rangers
10:00 AM ET
Chemnitzer vs. SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer vs. SV Babelsberg 03
10:00 AM ET
Bradford City vs. Sutton United Bradford City vs. Sutton United
10:00 AM ET
Hull City vs. Bristol City Hull City vs. Bristol City
10:00 AM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Sheffield Wednesday Crewe Alexandra vs. Sheffield Wednesday
10:00 AM ET
Greenock Morton vs. Inverness Greenock Morton vs. Inverness
10:00 AM ET
Eastleigh vs. Aldershot Town Eastleigh vs. Aldershot Town
10:00 AM ET
Sunderland vs. Plymouth Argyle Sunderland vs. Plymouth Argyle
10:00 AM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Elgin City Annan Athletic vs. Elgin City
10:00 AM ET
Tonbridge Angels vs. Dulwich Hamlet Tonbridge Angels vs. Dulwich Hamlet
10:00 AM ET
Liverpool FC vs. Aston Villa Liverpool FC vs. Aston Villa
10:00 AM ET
Rostov FK vs. Ural Ekaterinburg Rostov FK vs. Ural Ekaterinburg
10:00 AM ET
Notts County vs. Southend United Notts County vs. Southend United
10:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Reading West Bromwich Albion vs. Reading
10:00 AM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Cambridge United Charlton Athletic vs. Cambridge United
10:00 AM ET
Alloa Athletic vs. Clyde Alloa Athletic vs. Clyde
10:00 AM ET
Leamington vs. Bradford Park Avenue Leamington vs. Bradford Park Avenue
10:00 AM ET
Torquay United vs. Stockport County Torquay United vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Portsmouth vs. Morecambe Portsmouth vs. Morecambe
10:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Albion Rovers Kelty Hearts vs. Albion Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Arenas Club vs. Burgos Promesas Arenas Club vs. Burgos Promesas
10:00 AM ET
Yeovil Town vs. Barnet Yeovil Town vs. Barnet
10:00 AM ET
Bournemouth AFC vs. Blackburn Rovers Bournemouth AFC vs. Blackburn Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. AFC Wimbledon Wycombe Wanderers vs. AFC Wimbledon
10:00 AM ET
Dumbarton vs. Montrose Dumbarton vs. Montrose
10:00 AM ET
Brackley Town vs. Guiseley Brackley Town vs. Guiseley
10:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Forest Green Rovers Oldham Athletic vs. Forest Green Rovers
9:30 AM ET
RB Leipzig vs. Borussia Monchengladbach RB Leipzig vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
9:30 AM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. FSV Mainz 05 Bayern Munchen vs. FSV Mainz 05
9:30 AM ET
VFL Bochum vs. Borussia Dortmund VFL Bochum vs. Borussia Dortmund
9:30 AM ET
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld
9:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split
9:00 AM ET
Levadiakos F.C. vs. PAE Egaleo Levadiakos F.C. vs. PAE Egaleo
9:00 AM ET
Carrick Rangers vs. Glentoran Carrick Rangers vs. Glentoran
9:00 AM ET
Radomiak Radom vs. Lech Poznan Radomiak Radom vs. Lech Poznan
9:00 AM ET
Hradec Kralove vs. Slovacko Hradec Kralove vs. Slovacko
9:00 AM ET
Helsingborg vs. Halmstad Helsingborg vs. Halmstad
9:00 AM ET
Pardubice vs. Banik Ostrava Pardubice vs. Banik Ostrava
9:00 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Salernitana Fiorentina vs. Salernitana
9:00 AM ET
1.FC Monchengladbach vs. TVD Velbert 1.FC Monchengladbach vs. TVD Velbert
9:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Cukaricki FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Cukaricki
8:45 AM ET
Puskas FC vs. Gyirmot SE Puskas FC vs. Gyirmot SE
8:30 AM ET
Haverfordwest vs. Bala Town FC Haverfordwest vs. Bala Town FC
8:00 AM ET
Cittadella vs. Ascoli Cittadella vs. Ascoli
8:00 AM ET
TSV Havelse vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim TSV Havelse vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim
8:00 AM ET
Fastav Zlin vs. MFK Karvina Fastav Zlin vs. MFK Karvina
8:00 AM ET
Santa Lucia vs. Floriana FC Santa Lucia vs. Floriana FC
8:00 AM ET
FC Magdeburg vs. VfL Osnabruck FC Magdeburg vs. VfL Osnabruck
8:00 AM ET
Pordenone vs. Cosenza Pordenone vs. Cosenza
8:00 AM ET
Pohronie vs. FK Senica Pohronie vs. FK Senica
8:00 AM ET
Rio Ave vs. CD Mafra Rio Ave vs. CD Mafra
8:00 AM ET
KFC Uerdingen vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen KFC Uerdingen vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
8:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kasimpasa Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kasimpasa
8:00 AM ET
RCD Espanyol vs. Levante RCD Espanyol vs. Levante
7:30 AM ET
CSKA Moscow vs. Arsenal Tula CSKA Moscow vs. Arsenal Tula
7:30 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:30 AM ET
Albinoleffe vs. Legnago Salus Albinoleffe vs. Legnago Salus
7:30 AM ET
Holstein Kiel vs. SV Sandhausen Holstein Kiel vs. SV Sandhausen
7:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki 1923 vs. TSC Backa Topola FK Radnicki 1923 vs. TSC Backa Topola
6:45 AM ET
Apollon Pontou vs. AEL Larissa Apollon Pontou vs. AEL Larissa
6:30 AM ET
Shenyang Urban FC vs. Nantong Zhiyun Shenyang Urban FC vs. Nantong Zhiyun
6:00 AM ET
Septemvri Simitli vs. Minyor Pernik Septemvri Simitli vs. Minyor Pernik
6:00 AM ET
Oleksandria vs. Shakhtar Donetsk Oleksandria vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
6:00 AM ET
Kryliya Sovetov vs. Rubin Kazan Kryliya Sovetov vs. Rubin Kazan
5:30 AM ET
Boluspor vs. Adanaspor AS Boluspor vs. Adanaspor AS
5:30 AM ET
Beijing Sport University vs. Sichuan Jiuniu Beijing Sport University vs. Sichuan Jiuniu
4:30 AM ET
Timor Leste vs. Philippines Timor Leste vs. Philippines
4:15 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Bhayangkara Solo Persija Jakarta vs. Bhayangkara Solo
3:45 AM ET
Adelaide United vs. Melbourne Victory Adelaide United vs. Melbourne Victory
3:45 AM ET
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Macarthur FC Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Macarthur FC
Fri Dec 10, 2021
Team
10:30 PM ET
Daegu FC vs. Jeonnam Dragons Daegu FC vs. Jeonnam Dragons
7:30 PM ET
Estudiantes La Plata vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata Estudiantes La Plata vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata
5:15 PM ET
CA Platense vs. Velez Sarsfield CA Platense vs. Velez Sarsfield
2:45 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Oostende Charleroi vs. Oostende
2:45 PM ET
Ballymena United vs. Larne Ballymena United vs. Larne
2:30 PM ET
FC Koln vs. FC Augsburg FC Koln vs. FC Augsburg
2:30 PM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice
2:00 PM ET
NAC Breda vs. Almere City NAC Breda vs. Almere City
2:00 PM ET
Excelsior SBV vs. MVV Maastricht Excelsior SBV vs. MVV Maastricht
2:00 PM ET
Roda JC vs. Den Bosch Roda JC vs. Den Bosch
2:00 PM ET
Emmen vs. Dordrecht Emmen vs. Dordrecht
2:00 PM ET
VVV Venlo vs. FC Utrecht VVV Venlo vs. FC Utrecht
2:00 PM ET
Volendam vs. Jong PSV Volendam vs. Jong PSV
2:00 PM ET
De Graafschap vs. Helmond Sport De Graafschap vs. Helmond Sport
2:00 PM ET
FC Oss vs. Jong Ajax FC Oss vs. Jong Ajax
1:00 PM ET
FC Energie Cottbus vs. Berliner FC Dynamo FC Energie Cottbus vs. Berliner FC Dynamo
12:30 PM ET
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. SV Werder Bremen SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. SV Werder Bremen
12:30 PM ET
FC Monheim vs. SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord FC Monheim vs. SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
12:00 PM ET
Cremonese vs. Crotone Cremonese vs. Crotone
12:00 PM ET
Genclerbirligi vs. Denizlispor Genclerbirligi vs. Denizlispor
12:00 PM ET
Istra 1961 vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac Istra 1961 vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac
9:30 AM ET
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Botev Vratsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Botev Vratsa
6:45 AM ET
Gulf Heroes vs. Fujairah Gulf Heroes vs. Fujairah
6:30 AM ET
Aluminium Arak vs. Fajr Sepasi FC Aluminium Arak vs. Fajr Sepasi FC
6:30 AM ET
Mes Rafsanjan vs. Tractor Sazi FC Mes Rafsanjan vs. Tractor Sazi FC
Thu Dec 9, 2021
Team
8:05 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportes Tolima Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportes Tolima
7:30 PM ET
America/MG vs. Sao Paulo America/MG vs. Sao Paulo
7:30 PM ET
Palmeiras vs. Ceara Fortaleza Palmeiras vs. Ceara Fortaleza
6:00 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Alianza Petrolera America de Cali vs. Alianza Petrolera
3:00 PM ET
Lazio vs. Galatasaray Lazio vs. Galatasaray
3:00 PM ET
Paok FC vs. Lincoln Red Imps Paok FC vs. Lincoln Red Imps
3:00 PM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Midtjylland Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Midtjylland
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Lokomotiv Moscow Olympique Marseille vs. Lokomotiv Moscow
3:00 PM ET
Union Berlin vs. Slavia Praha Union Berlin vs. Slavia Praha
3:00 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Dinamo Zagreb West Ham United vs. Dinamo Zagreb
3:00 PM ET
Vitesse Arnhem vs. Mura 05 Vitesse Arnhem vs. Mura 05
3:00 PM ET
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ferencvarosi TC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:00 PM ET
Basel vs. Qarabag Basel vs. Qarabag
3:00 PM ET
Racing Genk vs. Rapid Wien Racing Genk vs. Rapid Wien
12:45 PM ET
Fenerbahce vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Fenerbahce vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:45 PM ET
Sturm Graz vs. Monaco Sturm Graz vs. Monaco
12:45 PM ET
Partizan Belgrade vs. Anorthosis Famagusta Partizan Belgrade vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
12:45 PM ET
Alashkert FC vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv Alashkert FC vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
10:10 AM ET
Al Wakra vs. Al Ahli Doha Al Wakra vs. Al Ahli Doha
9:30 AM ET
Persepolis FC vs. Havadar SC Persepolis FC vs. Havadar SC
9:00 AM ET
Emirates Club vs. Al Sharjah Emirates Club vs. Al Sharjah
7:45 AM ET
Bali United vs. Madura United Bali United vs. Madura United
6:30 AM ET
Paykan F.C. vs. Esteghlal Paykan F.C. vs. Esteghlal
4:30 AM ET
Malaysia vs. Laos Malaysia vs. Laos
Wed Dec 8, 2021
Team
7:30 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Cali
5:00 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pereira Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pereira
2:45 PM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Shrewsbury Town Wigan Athletic vs. Shrewsbury Town
2:45 PM ET
Livingston FC vs. Hibernian Livingston FC vs. Hibernian
12:45 PM ET
Juventus vs. Malmo FF Juventus vs. Malmo FF
10:00 AM ET
L'Entregu vs. Lenense L'Entregu vs. Lenense
9:00 AM ET
Albacete B vs. Villacanas Albacete B vs. Villacanas
8:20 AM ET
Kazma SC vs. Al Shabab Dubai Kazma SC vs. Al Shabab Dubai
7:30 AM ET
Ghivizzano Borgo vs. Rimini Ghivizzano Borgo vs. Rimini
7:30 AM ET
Folgore Caratese vs. Castellanzese Folgore Caratese vs. Castellanzese
7:30 AM ET
Nocerina vs. Virtus Matino Nocerina vs. Virtus Matino
7:30 AM ET
Mestre vs. Ambrosiana Mestre vs. Ambrosiana
7:30 AM ET
ArzignanoChiampo vs. San Martino Speme ArzignanoChiampo vs. San Martino Speme
7:30 AM ET
Trestina vs. Rieti Trestina vs. Rieti
7:30 AM ET
Chieri vs. Fossano Chieri vs. Fossano
7:30 AM ET
Philippines vs. Singapore Philippines vs. Singapore
7:30 AM ET
S. N. Notaresco vs. Sambenedettese S. N. Notaresco vs. Sambenedettese
7:00 AM ET
Al Sailiya vs. Al Gharrafa Al Sailiya vs. Al Gharrafa
6:00 AM ET
Rudar Pljevlja vs. Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja vs. Buducnost Podgorica
6:00 AM ET
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs. Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic vs. Buducnost Podgorica
6:00 AM ET
Shkupi vs. FK Shkendija Shkupi vs. FK Shkendija
5:00 AM ET
Almeria B vs. Torre del Mar Almeria B vs. Torre del Mar
5:00 AM ET
Constancia vs. Portmany Constancia vs. Portmany
5:00 AM ET
Cartaya vs. CD Utrera Cartaya vs. CD Utrera
5:00 AM ET
CD Vitoria vs. San Ignacio CD Vitoria vs. San Ignacio
5:00 AM ET
Valencia B vs. Torrent Valencia B vs. Torrent
5:00 AM ET
Rapido de Bouzas vs. CD Choco Rapido de Bouzas vs. CD Choco
4:30 AM ET
Myanmar vs. Timor Leste Myanmar vs. Timor Leste
4:30 AM ET
Bullense vs. Yeclano Bullense vs. Yeclano
3:45 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Perth Glory Melbourne City FC vs. Perth Glory
Tue Dec 7, 2021
Team
3:00 PM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sheriff Tiraspol Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sheriff Tiraspol
3:00 PM ET
AC Milan vs. Liverpool FC AC Milan vs. Liverpool FC
3:00 PM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Besiktas Borussia Dortmund vs. Besiktas
2:45 PM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Carlisle United Mansfield Town vs. Carlisle United
2:45 PM ET
Sunderland vs. Morecambe Sunderland vs. Morecambe
2:45 PM ET
Gateshead vs. York City Gateshead vs. York City
2:45 PM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Burton Albion Wycombe Wanderers vs. Burton Albion
2:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Oxford United Doncaster Rovers vs. Oxford United
2:45 PM ET
Walsall vs. Crawley Town Walsall vs. Crawley Town
2:45 PM ET
Rotherham United vs. Gillingham Rotherham United vs. Gillingham
2:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Scunthorpe United Stevenage Borough vs. Scunthorpe United
2:45 PM ET
Greenock Morton vs. Inverness Greenock Morton vs. Inverness
2:45 PM ET
Cheltenham Town vs. Cambridge United Cheltenham Town vs. Cambridge United
12:45 PM ET
RB Leipzig vs. Manchester City RB Leipzig vs. Manchester City
12:45 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Club Brugge Paris Saint Germain vs. Club Brugge
12:30 PM ET
Ajax Cape Town vs. Maritzburg United Ajax Cape Town vs. Maritzburg United
12:00 PM ET
Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
11:00 AM ET
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. Hapoel Afula Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. Hapoel Afula
10:00 AM ET
Jordan vs. Palestine Jordan vs. Palestine
10:00 AM ET
Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Universitatea Cluj Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Universitatea Cluj
10:00 AM ET
Morocco vs. Saudi Arabia Morocco vs. Saudi Arabia
8:00 AM ET
NK Bravo vs. Radomlje NK Bravo vs. Radomlje
7:45 AM ET
PSM Makassar vs. Persija Jakarta PSM Makassar vs. Persija Jakarta
6:30 AM ET
Sichuan Jiuniu vs. Suzhou Dongwu Sichuan Jiuniu vs. Suzhou Dongwu
3:30 AM ET
Western United FC vs. Wellington Phoenix Western United FC vs. Wellington Phoenix
Mon Dec 6, 2021
Team
7:10 PM ET
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Quilmes Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Quilmes
6:45 PM ET
Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Racing Montevideo Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Racing Montevideo
5:15 PM ET
Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs. Argentinos Jrs Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs. Argentinos Jrs
5:00 PM ET
Flamengo RJ vs. Santos FC Flamengo RJ vs. Santos FC
5:00 PM ET
Sao Paulo vs. Club Deportivo Juventud Unida Sao Paulo vs. Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
2:45 PM ET
Niort FC vs. Toulouse Niort FC vs. Toulouse
2:00 PM ET
Qatar vs. Iraq Qatar vs. Iraq
1:30 PM ET
FC Botosani vs. Univ. Craiova FC Botosani vs. Univ. Craiova
1:00 PM ET
Jong PSV vs. De Graafschap Jong PSV vs. De Graafschap
1:00 PM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior SBV AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior SBV
1:00 PM ET
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Waldhof Mannheim vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1:00 PM ET
FC Utrecht vs. ADO Den Haag FC Utrecht vs. ADO Den Haag
12:00 PM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki Nis TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki Nis
12:00 PM ET
Konyaspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor Konyaspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor
12:00 PM ET
Fredrikstad vs. KFUM Oslo Fredrikstad vs. KFUM Oslo
12:00 PM ET
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Odra Opole
10:00 AM ET
FK Cukaricki vs. FK Kolubara FK Cukaricki vs. FK Kolubara
9:00 AM ET
Tunisia vs. United Arab Emirates Tunisia vs. United Arab Emirates
9:00 AM ET
Syria vs. Mauritania Syria vs. Mauritania
7:45 AM ET
Bhayangkara Solo vs. Persela Lamongan Bhayangkara Solo vs. Persela Lamongan
6:30 AM ET
Laos vs. Vietnam Laos vs. Vietnam
6:00 AM ET
Sozopol vs. Levski Lom Sozopol vs. Levski Lom
6:00 AM ET
Zlatibor Cajetina vs. Kabel Novi Sad Zlatibor Cajetina vs. Kabel Novi Sad
3:30 AM ET
Cambodia vs. Malaysia Cambodia vs. Malaysia
Sun Dec 5, 2021
Team
8:10 PM ET
Real Cartagena vs. Cortulua Real Cartagena vs. Cortulua
7:30 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia River Plate URU vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
6:05 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. Millonarios Bogota Deportes Tolima vs. Millonarios Bogota
5:30 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Olimpia Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Olimpia
5:00 PM ET
Ceara Fortaleza vs. America/MG Ceara Fortaleza vs. America/MG
3:30 PM ET
Sporting Braga vs. Estoril Praia Sporting Braga vs. Estoril Praia
3:00 PM ET
Celta Vigo vs. Valencia Celta Vigo vs. Valencia
3:00 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Racing Genk Mechelen vs. Racing Genk
2:45 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Olympique Lyonnais Girondins Bordeaux vs. Olympique Lyonnais
2:30 PM ET
Las Palmas vs. Sporting Gijon Las Palmas vs. Sporting Gijon
2:00 PM ET
Lierse S.K. vs. Lommel United Lierse S.K. vs. Lommel United
2:00 PM ET
Royal Pari vs. Club Blooming Royal Pari vs. Club Blooming
2:00 PM ET
Always Ready vs. Club Bolivar Always Ready vs. Club Bolivar
1:00 PM ET
Independiente Petroleros vs. Nacional Potosi Independiente Petroleros vs. Nacional Potosi
12:30 PM ET
Aris Thessalonikis vs. FC Asteras Tripolis Aris Thessalonikis vs. FC Asteras Tripolis
12:15 PM ET
Salford City vs. Chesterfield Salford City vs. Chesterfield
12:15 PM ET
Real Oviedo vs. Ad Alcorcon Real Oviedo vs. Ad Alcorcon
12:15 PM ET
Real Sociedad B vs. Burgos Real Sociedad B vs. Burgos
12:00 PM ET
Randers FC vs. Odense BK Randers FC vs. Odense BK
12:00 PM ET
GKS Jastrzebie vs. Korona Kielce GKS Jastrzebie vs. Korona Kielce
12:00 PM ET
CSD Municipal vs. Antigua and Barbuda CSD Municipal vs. Antigua and Barbuda
11:30 AM ET
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Lech Poznan Zaglebie Lubin vs. Lech Poznan
11:30 AM ET
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. SC Freiburg Borussia Monchengladbach vs. SC Freiburg
11:30 AM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split Dinamo Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split
11:00 AM ET
GKS Belchatow vs. Ruch Chorzow GKS Belchatow vs. Ruch Chorzow
11:00 AM ET
Viking vs. Odd BK Viking vs. Odd BK
11:00 AM ET
Rapid Wien vs. Austria Wien Rapid Wien vs. Austria Wien
11:00 AM ET
La Nucia vs. CD Toledo La Nucia vs. CD Toledo
11:00 AM ET
Nice vs. Strasbourg Nice vs. Strasbourg
11:00 AM ET
Soroksar vs. Vasas Soroksar vs. Vasas
11:00 AM ET
Molde vs. Lillestrom Molde vs. Lillestrom
11:00 AM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. Szolnoki MAV Szombathely Haladas vs. Szolnoki MAV
11:00 AM ET
Valerenga vs. Mjondalen IF Valerenga vs. Mjondalen IF
10:45 AM ET
Feyenoord vs. Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord vs. Fortuna Sittard
10:30 AM ET
Trofense vs. Academico Viseu Trofense vs. Academico Viseu
10:30 AM ET
Santa Clara vs. Arouca Santa Clara vs. Arouca
10:30 AM ET
Lugano vs. FC Sion Lugano vs. FC Sion
10:15 AM ET
Elche vs. Cadiz Elche vs. Cadiz
10:15 AM ET
Ionikos vs. Paok FC Ionikos vs. Paok FC
10:00 AM ET
Malaga vs. SD Amorebieta Malaga vs. SD Amorebieta
10:00 AM ET
Anderlecht vs. Zulte Waregem Anderlecht vs. Zulte Waregem
10:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Floriana FC Hibernian vs. Floriana FC
10:00 AM ET
Livingston FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian Livingston FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian
10:00 AM ET
Lleida Esportiu vs. Ejea Lleida Esportiu vs. Ejea
10:00 AM ET
Westerlo vs. Mouscron Westerlo vs. Mouscron
10:00 AM ET
GAIS Goteborg vs. Dalkurd GAIS Goteborg vs. Dalkurd
9:45 AM ET
Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Novi Pazar Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Novi Pazar
9:30 AM ET
VfB Stuttgart vs. Hertha BSC Berlin VfB Stuttgart vs. Hertha BSC Berlin
9:15 AM ET
Concarneau vs. Stade Briochin Concarneau vs. Stade Briochin
9:00 AM ET
Spezia vs. Sassuolo Spezia vs. Sassuolo
9:00 AM ET
Union Titus Petange vs. Victoria Rosport Union Titus Petange vs. Victoria Rosport
9:00 AM ET
Venezia vs. FC Hellas Verona Venezia vs. FC Hellas Verona
9:00 AM ET
Leeds United vs. Brentford Leeds United vs. Brentford
9:00 AM ET
Montpellier vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Montpellier vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
9:00 AM ET
Unionistas vs. San Sebastian Reyes Unionistas vs. San Sebastian Reyes
9:00 AM ET
Mlada Boleslav vs. Pardubice Mlada Boleslav vs. Pardubice
9:00 AM ET
Manchester United vs. Crystal Palace Manchester United vs. Crystal Palace
9:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Sibenik NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Sibenik
9:00 AM ET
Banik Ostrava vs. Ceske Budejovice Banik Ostrava vs. Ceske Budejovice
9:00 AM ET
Oleksandria vs. FC Minaj Oleksandria vs. FC Minaj
8:30 AM ET
Imolese vs. Modena Imolese vs. Modena
8:30 AM ET
AZ Alkmaar vs. Sparta Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar vs. Sparta Rotterdam
8:30 AM ET
Dinamo Moscow vs. FC UFA Dinamo Moscow vs. FC UFA
8:30 AM ET
Cayon vs. Izarra Cayon vs. Izarra
8:30 AM ET
Wolfsberger AC vs. SC Rheindorf Altach Wolfsberger AC vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
8:15 AM ET
Basel vs. Lausanne Sports Basel vs. Lausanne Sports
8:15 AM ET
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs. Ratingen 04/19 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs. Ratingen 04/19
8:00 AM ET
Ponferradina vs. CD Mirandes Ponferradina vs. CD Mirandes
8:00 AM ET
VfL Osnabruck vs. TSV Havelse VfL Osnabruck vs. TSV Havelse
8:00 AM ET
Tuzla City vs. Radnik Bijeljina Tuzla City vs. Radnik Bijeljina
8:00 AM ET
Akropolis IF vs. Skovde AIK Akropolis IF vs. Skovde AIK
8:00 AM ET
Rayo Vallecano vs. RCD Espanyol Rayo Vallecano vs. RCD Espanyol
7:45 AM ET
Villa Espanola vs. CA Cerro Villa Espanola vs. CA Cerro
7:30 AM ET
Hannover 96 vs. Hamburger SV Hannover 96 vs. Hamburger SV
7:30 AM ET
FC Gutersloh vs. Ennepetal FC Gutersloh vs. Ennepetal
7:30 AM ET
Napredak vs. FK Crvena Zvezda Napredak vs. FK Crvena Zvezda
7:30 AM ET
Colchester United vs. Wigan Athletic Colchester United vs. Wigan Athletic
7:30 AM ET
FC Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
7:30 AM ET
Croatia Zmijavci vs. HNK Cibalia Croatia Zmijavci vs. HNK Cibalia
7:00 AM ET
Saint Etienne vs. Stade Rennes Saint Etienne vs. Stade Rennes
7:00 AM ET
Altinordu FK vs. Samsunspor Altinordu FK vs. Samsunspor
7:00 AM ET
Tiszakecske vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC Tiszakecske vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC
7:00 AM ET
Dundee Utd vs. Celtic FC Dundee Utd vs. Celtic FC
7:00 AM ET
Komet Arsten vs. Hastedt Komet Arsten vs. Hastedt
6:40 AM ET
Arka Gdynia vs. Stomil Olsztyn Arka Gdynia vs. Stomil Olsztyn
6:30 AM ET
CS Mioveni vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe CS Mioveni vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
6:30 AM ET
Sonderjyske vs. Hvidovre Sonderjyske vs. Hvidovre
6:00 AM ET
Penafiel vs. Academica Coimbra Penafiel vs. Academica Coimbra
6:00 AM ET
Ceuta vs. Antequera Ceuta vs. Antequera
6:00 AM ET
Flora Tallinn vs. Tallinna FC Levadia Flora Tallinn vs. Tallinna FC Levadia
6:00 AM ET
Udon Thani vs. Chiangmai FC Udon Thani vs. Chiangmai FC
6:00 AM ET
Khimki vs. Arsenal Tula Khimki vs. Arsenal Tula
6:00 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Foggia Catanzaro vs. Foggia
5:30 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor
5:00 AM ET
Noah vs. Van Noah vs. Van
5:00 AM ET
L'Hospitalet vs. Castelldefels L'Hospitalet vs. Castelldefels
4:00 AM ET
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi vs. Elazigspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi vs. Elazigspor
4:00 AM ET
Carsambaspor vs. Yomraspor Carsambaspor vs. Yomraspor
2:45 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Perth Glory Melbourne Victory vs. Perth Glory
1:00 AM ET
Ulsan Hyundai vs. Daegu FC Ulsan Hyundai vs. Daegu FC
1:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Jeju United Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Jeju United
12:00 AM ET
Roasso Kumamoto vs. FC Gifu Roasso Kumamoto vs. FC Gifu
12:00 AM ET
Azul Claro Numazu vs. Grulla Morioka Azul Claro Numazu vs. Grulla Morioka
Sat Dec 4, 2021
Team
11:00 PM ET
Montedio Yamagata vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu Montedio Yamagata vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00 PM ET
Ventforet Kofu vs. Mito Hollyhock Ventforet Kofu vs. Mito Hollyhock
11:00 PM ET
Kyoto Sanga vs. Zweigen Kanazawa Kyoto Sanga vs. Zweigen Kanazawa
7:30 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Racing Club Atletico Huracan vs. Racing Club
7:30 PM ET
Oriente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz
6:30 PM ET
Portland Timbers vs. Real Salt Lake Portland Timbers vs. Real Salt Lake
6:00 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Tampico Madero Monarcas Morelia vs. Tampico Madero
5:15 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Platense Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Platense
4:00 PM ET
Antofagasta vs. Colo Colo Antofagasta vs. Colo Colo
3:15 PM ET
Sportivo Luqueno vs. Guairena FC Sportivo Luqueno vs. Guairena FC
3:00 PM ET
Penarol vs. Sud America Penarol vs. Sud America
3:00 PM ET
Fortaleza vs. Bogota FC Fortaleza vs. Bogota FC
3:00 PM ET
Montevideo City vs. Progreso Montevideo City vs. Progreso
3:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. SC Heerenveen Heracles Almelo vs. SC Heerenveen
3:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid
3:00 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Boca Junior Arsenal Sarandi vs. Boca Junior
3:00 PM ET
RC Lens vs. Paris Saint Germain RC Lens vs. Paris Saint Germain
2:45 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Seraing Club Brugge vs. Seraing
2:30 PM ET
FC St. Pauli vs. FC Schalke 04 FC St. Pauli vs. FC Schalke 04
2:30 PM ET
Young Boys vs. Servette Young Boys vs. Servette
1:30 PM ET
Farul Constanta vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti Farul Constanta vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti
1:15 PM ET
Stellenbosch vs. Mamelodi Sundowns Stellenbosch vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
1:00 PM ET
OSC Lille vs. Troyes OSC Lille vs. Troyes
12:45 PM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. Vitesse Arnhem Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. Vitesse Arnhem
12:30 PM ET
Watford vs. Manchester City Watford vs. Manchester City
12:30 PM ET
OFI Crete vs. Olympiacos OFI Crete vs. Olympiacos
12:30 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Mallorca Atletico Madrid vs. Mallorca
12:30 PM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayern Munchen Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayern Munchen
12:15 PM ET
Fuenlabrada vs. Almeria Fuenlabrada vs. Almeria
12:00 PM ET
Vejle BK vs. Kolding IF Vejle BK vs. Kolding IF
12:00 PM ET
Albacete vs. CD Alcoyano Albacete vs. CD Alcoyano
12:00 PM ET
SC Kriens vs. FC Vaduz SC Kriens vs. FC Vaduz
12:00 PM ET
Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Paeek Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Paeek
12:00 PM ET
AS Roma vs. Inter Milan AS Roma vs. Inter Milan
12:00 PM ET
FC Thun vs. FC Wil 1900 FC Thun vs. FC Wil 1900
11:30 AM ET
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. GKS Gornik Leczna Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. GKS Gornik Leczna
11:30 AM ET
Rayo Vallecano B vs. Tres Cantos Rayo Vallecano B vs. Tres Cantos
11:05 AM ET
HNK Rijeka vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Rijeka vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11:00 AM ET
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Ural Ekaterinburg Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Ural Ekaterinburg
11:00 AM ET
Bengaluru FC vs. Mumbai FC Bengaluru FC vs. Mumbai FC
11:00 AM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Stade Brest Olympique Marseille vs. Stade Brest
11:00 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Klagenfurt WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Klagenfurt
11:00 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Nomme JK Kalju Paide Linnameeskond vs. Nomme JK Kalju
10:30 AM ET
PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Utrecht PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Utrecht
10:30 AM ET
FC Porto B vs. Leixoes FC Porto B vs. Leixoes
10:15 AM ET
Volos FC vs. FC Panetolikos Volos FC vs. FC Panetolikos
10:15 AM ET
Barcelona vs. Real Betis Barcelona vs. Real Betis
10:15 AM ET
Lecce vs. Reggina Lecce vs. Reggina
10:15 AM ET
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. KAA Gent Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. KAA Gent
10:15 AM ET
FC Atromitos vs. Apollon Smyrnis FC FC Atromitos vs. Apollon Smyrnis FC
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Swansea City Middlesbrough vs. Swansea City
10:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Motherwell Hibernian vs. Motherwell
10:00 AM ET
Glentoran vs. Portadown Glentoran vs. Portadown
10:00 AM ET
Burton Albion vs. Port Vale Burton Albion vs. Port Vale
10:00 AM ET
Concord Rangers vs. Braintree Town FC Concord Rangers vs. Braintree Town FC
10:00 AM ET
Valletta vs. Birkirkara Valletta vs. Birkirkara
10:00 AM ET
Sunderland vs. Oxford United Sunderland vs. Oxford United
10:00 AM ET
Guiseley vs. York City Guiseley vs. York City
10:00 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Barrow Ipswich Town vs. Barrow
10:00 AM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Dundee FC Glasgow Rangers vs. Dundee FC
10:00 AM ET
Stjordals Blink vs. Hodd Stjordals Blink vs. Hodd
10:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. Maidenhead United Barnet vs. Maidenhead United
10:00 AM ET
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue vs. Brackley Town
10:00 AM ET
Sudan vs. Egypt Sudan vs. Egypt
10:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Tranmere Rovers Leyton Orient vs. Tranmere Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Glenavon vs. Crusaders Glenavon vs. Crusaders
10:00 AM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Liverpool FC Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Liverpool FC
10:00 AM ET
Albion Rovers vs. Forfar Athletic Albion Rovers vs. Forfar Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Weymouth FC vs. Torquay United Weymouth FC vs. Torquay United
10:00 AM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Blyth Spartans AFC AFC Fylde vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
10:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. Stranraer Stenhousemuir vs. Stranraer
10:00 AM ET
Portsmouth vs. Harrogate Town Portsmouth vs. Harrogate Town
10:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Peterborough United Nottingham Forest vs. Peterborough United
10:00 AM ET
Cliftonville vs. Ballymena United Cliftonville vs. Ballymena United
10:00 AM ET
Bromley vs. Wealdstone Bromley vs. Wealdstone
10:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Bath City Havant & Waterlooville vs. Bath City
10:00 AM ET
Lincoln City vs. Hartlepool United Lincoln City vs. Hartlepool United
9:45 AM ET
Partizani Tirana vs. Skenderbeu Korce Partizani Tirana vs. Skenderbeu Korce
9:30 AM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Greuther Furth Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Greuther Furth
9:30 AM ET
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Puskas FC Ferencvarosi TC vs. Puskas FC
9:30 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
9:00 AM ET
Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
9:00 AM ET
Slovan Liberec vs. Hradec Kralove Slovan Liberec vs. Hradec Kralove
9:00 AM ET
BK Hacken vs. Djurgarden BK Hacken vs. Djurgarden
9:00 AM ET
Spartak Moscow vs. Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moscow vs. Akhmat Grozny
9:00 AM ET
BSV Rehden vs. VfB Oldenburg BSV Rehden vs. VfB Oldenburg
9:00 AM ET
Ostersunds FK vs. Degerfors Ostersunds FK vs. Degerfors
9:00 AM ET
FC Ergotelis vs. Panathinaikos B FC Ergotelis vs. Panathinaikos B
9:00 AM ET
AIK Stockholm vs. IK Sirius AIK Stockholm vs. IK Sirius
9:00 AM ET
Orebro vs. Elfsborg Orebro vs. Elfsborg
9:00 AM ET
Hammarby IF vs. Kalmar Hammarby IF vs. Kalmar
9:00 AM ET
AJ Auxerre vs. Caen AJ Auxerre vs. Caen
9:00 AM ET
Malmo FF vs. Halmstad Malmo FF vs. Halmstad
9:00 AM ET
AC Milan vs. Salernitana AC Milan vs. Salernitana
9:00 AM ET
MFK Karvina vs. Sparta Praha MFK Karvina vs. Sparta Praha
9:00 AM ET
IFK Norrkoping vs. IFK Goteborg IFK Norrkoping vs. IFK Goteborg
9:00 AM ET
Dunajska Streda vs. Pohronie Dunajska Streda vs. Pohronie
8:45 AM ET
Madura United vs. Persib Bandung Madura United vs. Persib Bandung
8:00 AM ET
Levski Sofia vs. Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia vs. Botev Plovdiv
8:00 AM ET
Cosenza vs. Cremonese Cosenza vs. Cremonese
8:00 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Viktoria Koln 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Viktoria Koln
8:00 AM ET
SSV Ulm 1846 vs. Homburg 08 SSV Ulm 1846 vs. Homburg 08
8:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Pogon Szczecin Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Pogon Szczecin
8:00 AM ET
Hallescher FC vs. Wurzburger Kickers Hallescher FC vs. Wurzburger Kickers
8:00 AM ET
Chindia Targoviste vs. CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste vs. CFR Cluj
8:00 AM ET
NK Aluminij vs. Koper NK Aluminij vs. Koper
8:00 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Adana Demirspor Trabzonspor vs. Adana Demirspor
8:00 AM ET
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. SV Meppen Eintracht Braunschweig vs. SV Meppen
8:00 AM ET
Benevento vs. Pordenone Benevento vs. Pordenone
8:00 AM ET
FC Ararat Yerevan vs. BKMA FC Ararat Yerevan vs. BKMA
8:00 AM ET
1.FC Koln II vs. Preussen Munster 1.FC Koln II vs. Preussen Munster
8:00 AM ET
Sevilla vs. Villarreal Sevilla vs. Villarreal
8:00 AM ET
Frosinone vs. Ternana Calcio Frosinone vs. Ternana Calcio
7:30 AM ET
West Ham United vs. Chelsea West Ham United vs. Chelsea
7:30 AM ET
FC Hansa Rostock vs. Ingolstadt 04 FC Hansa Rostock vs. Ingolstadt 04
7:30 AM ET
SV Sandhausen vs. SC Paderborn 07 SV Sandhausen vs. SC Paderborn 07
7:00 AM ET
Rodinghausen vs. Straelen Rodinghausen vs. Straelen
7:00 AM ET
Lebanon vs. Algeria Lebanon vs. Algeria
7:00 AM ET
Keshla vs. Sabail Keshla vs. Sabail
7:00 AM ET
FK Sarajevo vs. Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo vs. Velez Mostar
7:00 AM ET
HNK Gorica vs. NK Osijek HNK Gorica vs. NK Osijek
7:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. Turkgucu Munchen FC Viktoria Berlin vs. Turkgucu Munchen
7:00 AM ET
Curslack-Neuengamme vs. VfL Lohbrugge Curslack-Neuengamme vs. VfL Lohbrugge
6:45 AM ET
PAE Egaleo vs. Irodotos PAE Egaleo vs. Irodotos
6:40 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. GKS Katowice Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. GKS Katowice
6:30 AM ET
Ermis Aradippou vs. Omonia Aradippou Ermis Aradippou vs. Omonia Aradippou
6:30 AM ET
Ayia Napa vs. Othellos Athienou Ayia Napa vs. Othellos Athienou
6:30 AM ET
Solin vs. Inter Zapresic Solin vs. Inter Zapresic
6:00 AM ET
Vilafranquense vs. Feirense Vilafranquense vs. Feirense
6:00 AM ET
Chemie Leipzig vs. Eilenburg Chemie Leipzig vs. Eilenburg
6:00 AM ET
Optik Rathenow vs. Altglienicke Optik Rathenow vs. Altglienicke
6:00 AM ET
Tallinna JK Legion vs. Trans Narva Tallinna JK Legion vs. Trans Narva
5:30 AM ET
Botev Vratsa vs. Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Vratsa vs. Beroe Stara Zagora
5:00 AM ET
Viitorul Simian vs. Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti Viitorul Simian vs. Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
5:00 AM ET
Foresta Suceava vs. Bucovina Radauti Foresta Suceava vs. Bucovina Radauti
4:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Genclerbirligi Bandirmaspor vs. Genclerbirligi
4:30 AM ET
Erzurumspor vs. Istanbulspor Erzurumspor vs. Istanbulspor
4:00 AM ET
Jordan vs. Morocco Jordan vs. Morocco
3:45 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Western United FC Melbourne City FC vs. Western United FC
1:00 AM ET
Gwangju FC vs. Incheon United Gwangju FC vs. Incheon United
12:00 AM ET
FC Tokyo vs. Avispa Fukuoka FC Tokyo vs. Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 AM ET
Yokohama FC vs. Consadole Sapporo Yokohama FC vs. Consadole Sapporo
12:00 AM ET
Tokushima Vortis vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Tokushima Vortis vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce
12:00 AM ET
Kashiwa Reysol vs. Oita Trinita Kashiwa Reysol vs. Oita Trinita
12:00 AM ET
Gamba Osaka vs. Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka vs. Shonan Bellmare
Fri Dec 3, 2021
Team
7:30 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Patronato Parana Velez Sarsfield vs. Patronato Parana
6:00 PM ET
Chapecoense vs. Atletico Goianiense Chapecoense vs. Atletico Goianiense
5:30 PM ET
Libertad vs. River Plate URU Libertad vs. River Plate URU
5:00 PM ET
Atletico Paranaense vs. Cuiabá Atletico Paranaense vs. Cuiabá
4:15 PM ET
Benfica vs. Sporting Lisbon Benfica vs. Sporting Lisbon
3:00 PM ET
AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes
3:00 PM ET
Amiens vs. USL Dunkerque Amiens vs. USL Dunkerque
3:00 PM ET
Sochaux vs. Pau FC Sochaux vs. Pau FC
2:45 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise Sint-Truidense vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise
2:45 PM ET
Fulham FC vs. Bournemouth AFC Fulham FC vs. Bournemouth AFC
2:45 PM ET
Gateshead vs. Charlton Athletic Gateshead vs. Charlton Athletic
2:45 PM ET
Rotherham United vs. Stockport County Rotherham United vs. Stockport County
2:30 PM ET
Miedz Legnica vs. GKS Tychy Miedz Legnica vs. GKS Tychy
2:30 PM ET
Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig
2:30 PM ET
Gornik Zabrze vs. Slask Wroclaw Gornik Zabrze vs. Slask Wroclaw
2:30 PM ET
FC Aarau vs. FC Winterthur FC Aarau vs. FC Winterthur
2:30 PM ET
Perugia Calcio vs. Vicenza Perugia Calcio vs. Vicenza
2:00 PM ET
Dordrecht vs. Roda JC Dordrecht vs. Roda JC
2:00 PM ET
Deinze vs. RE Virton Deinze vs. RE Virton
2:00 PM ET
Paksi FC vs. Budapest Honved Paksi FC vs. Budapest Honved
2:00 PM ET
Academica Clinceni vs. Dinamo Bucuresti Academica Clinceni vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
2:00 PM ET
Groningen vs. Zwolle Groningen vs. Zwolle
2:00 PM ET
Den Bosch vs. NAC Breda Den Bosch vs. NAC Breda
2:00 PM ET
Helmond Sport vs. Volendam Helmond Sport vs. Volendam
1:00 PM ET
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. Tasmania Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 vs. Tasmania Berlin
12:30 PM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. Erzgebirge Aue SV Werder Bremen vs. Erzgebirge Aue
12:30 PM ET
Hamm United vs. Bramfelder SV Hamm United vs. Bramfelder SV
12:00 PM ET
Eltersdorf vs. Unterhaching Eltersdorf vs. Unterhaching
12:00 PM ET
Astoria Walldorf vs. Steinbach Haiger Astoria Walldorf vs. Steinbach Haiger
12:00 PM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Gornik Polkowice Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Gornik Polkowice
12:00 PM ET
Kasimpasa vs. Besiktas Kasimpasa vs. Besiktas
11:30 AM ET
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf
10:00 AM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FC Lviv
9:30 AM ET
FC Urartu vs. FC Ararat-Armenia FC Urartu vs. FC Ararat-Armenia
9:00 AM ET
Dinamo Batumi vs. Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi vs. Dila Gori
8:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
7:45 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Persikabo 1973 Persija Jakarta vs. Persikabo 1973
7:35 AM ET
Fujairah vs. Masafi Fujairah vs. Masafi
7:00 AM ET
Oman vs. Qatar Oman vs. Qatar
6:45 AM ET
KF Laci vs. Dinamo Tirana KF Laci vs. Dinamo Tirana
6:40 AM ET
Al Hamriyah vs. Gulf Heroes Al Hamriyah vs. Gulf Heroes
Thu Dec 2, 2021
Team
8:05 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Alianza Petrolera Millonarios Bogota vs. Alianza Petrolera
6:00 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. America de Cali Deportes Tolima vs. America de Cali
4:00 PM ET
Esporte Clube Bahia vs. Atletico Mineiro Esporte Clube Bahia vs. Atletico Mineiro
3:15 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Arsenal Manchester United vs. Arsenal
3:15 PM ET
Casa Pia vs. Varzim Casa Pia vs. Varzim
3:00 PM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Tenerife Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Tenerife
3:00 PM ET
Ajax vs. Willem II Ajax vs. Willem II
2:45 PM ET
Lazio vs. Udinese Lazio vs. Udinese
2:00 PM ET
Llanera vs. UD Logrones Llanera vs. UD Logrones
1:45 PM ET
Standard Liege vs. Beerschot VA Standard Liege vs. Beerschot VA
1:30 PM ET
Eldense vs. Rayo Majadahonda Eldense vs. Rayo Majadahonda
1:00 PM ET
Guijuelo vs. Rayo Vallecano Guijuelo vs. Rayo Vallecano
1:00 PM ET
Leioa vs. Elche Leioa vs. Elche
12:30 PM ET
Hvidovre vs. Esbjerg Hvidovre vs. Esbjerg
12:30 PM ET
Torino vs. Empoli Torino vs. Empoli
9:00 AM ET
Velez vs. Las Palmas Velez vs. Las Palmas
9:00 AM ET
FK Javor Ivanjica vs. Vojvodina FK Javor Ivanjica vs. Vojvodina
8:00 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali Ludogorets Razgrad vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
7:00 AM ET
Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediyespor Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediyespor
5:45 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad CSKA Sofia vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
5:00 AM ET
Giresunspor vs. Ankara Demirspor Giresunspor vs. Ankara Demirspor
4:30 AM ET
Kheybar Khorramabad vs. Esteghlal Molasani Kheybar Khorramabad vs. Esteghlal Molasani
4:00 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Umraniyespor vs. Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
3:15 AM ET
Persipura Jayapura vs. Bhayangkara Solo Persipura Jayapura vs. Bhayangkara Solo
Wed Dec 1, 2021
Team
10:00 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Leon Tigres UANL vs. Leon
8:05 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Cali Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Cali
6:00 PM ET
Deportivo Pereira vs. Atletico Nacional Deportivo Pereira vs. Atletico Nacional
5:00 PM ET
Sol de America vs. Club Olimpia Sol de America vs. Club Olimpia
4:15 PM ET
Caracas FC vs. Monagas Caracas FC vs. Monagas
4:00 PM ET
Jocoro vs. Alianza Lima Jocoro vs. Alianza Lima
3:45 PM ET
Deportes Copiapo vs. Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Copiapo vs. Deportes Puerto Montt
3:15 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. Manchester City Aston Villa vs. Manchester City
3:15 PM ET
Everton De Vina vs. Liverpool FC Everton De Vina vs. Liverpool FC
3:00 PM ET
CD San Roque Lepe vs. CD Mirandes CD San Roque Lepe vs. CD Mirandes
3:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice Paris Saint Germain vs. Nice
3:00 PM ET
Stade Rennes vs. OSC Lille Stade Rennes vs. OSC Lille
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Reims Olympique Lyonnais vs. Reims
3:00 PM ET
Real Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao Real Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao
2:45 PM ET
Aberdeen vs. Livingston FC Aberdeen vs. Livingston FC
2:45 PM ET
Genoa vs. AC Milan Genoa vs. AC Milan
2:45 PM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Doncaster Rovers Crewe Alexandra vs. Doncaster Rovers
2:45 PM ET
Hibernian vs. Glasgow Rangers Hibernian vs. Glasgow Rangers
2:45 PM ET
Sassuolo vs. Napoli Sassuolo vs. Napoli
2:45 PM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dulwich Hamlet
2:45 PM ET
Saint Mirren vs. Ross County Saint Mirren vs. Ross County
2:45 PM ET
Racing Genk vs. Club Brugge Racing Genk vs. Club Brugge
2:30 PM ET
Cittadella vs. Como Cittadella vs. Como
2:30 PM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Burnley Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Burnley
2:30 PM ET
College Europa vs. SD Amorebieta College Europa vs. SD Amorebieta
2:30 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion West Ham United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
2:30 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Cercle Brugge Mechelen vs. Cercle Brugge
2:30 PM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Ponferradina CP Cacereno vs. Ponferradina
2:30 PM ET
Watford vs. Chelsea Watford vs. Chelsea
2:30 PM ET
Kortrijk vs. Oostende Kortrijk vs. Oostende
2:30 PM ET
Young Boys vs. Lugano Young Boys vs. Lugano
2:00 PM ET
Real Santa Cruz vs. Nacional Potosi Real Santa Cruz vs. Nacional Potosi
2:00 PM ET
Saudi Arabia vs. Jordan Saudi Arabia vs. Jordan
2:00 PM ET
Sunderland vs. Oldham Athletic Sunderland vs. Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Hartlepool United Sheffield Wednesday vs. Hartlepool United
2:00 PM ET
Feyenoord vs. Heracles Almelo Feyenoord vs. Heracles Almelo
2:00 PM ET
Lommel United vs. KAA Gent Lommel United vs. KAA Gent
2:00 PM ET
Alzira vs. Fuenlabrada Alzira vs. Fuenlabrada
1:45 PM ET
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Marine Bradford Park Avenue vs. Marine
1:30 PM ET
AEL Larissa vs. Paok FC AEL Larissa vs. Paok FC
1:00 PM ET
Stade Brest vs. Saint Etienne Stade Brest vs. Saint Etienne
1:00 PM ET
Gimnastica Segoviana vs. Mallorca Gimnastica Segoviana vs. Mallorca
1:00 PM ET
Strasbourg vs. Girondins Bordeaux Strasbourg vs. Girondins Bordeaux
1:00 PM ET
Cordoba vs. Sevilla Cordoba vs. Sevilla
1:00 PM ET
SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Sturm Graz SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Sturm Graz
12:30 PM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka
12:30 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. Spezia Inter Milan vs. Spezia
12:30 PM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Vozdovac FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Vozdovac
12:00 PM ET
KAS Eupen vs. Zulte Waregem KAS Eupen vs. Zulte Waregem
12:00 PM ET
Brea vs. UD Ibiza Brea vs. UD Ibiza