December 2022 Soccer Computer Picks

DEC 2022 Soccer

Sat Dec 31, 2022
Team
11:30 AM ET
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Arsenal Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Arsenal
10:15 AM ET
Villarreal vs. Valencia Villarreal vs. Valencia
10:15 AM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Osasuna Real Sociedad vs. Osasuna
9:00 AM ET
Fulham FC vs. Southampton Fulham FC vs. Southampton
9:00 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Everton De Vina Manchester City vs. Everton De Vina
9:00 AM ET
Berekum Chelsea vs. Bibiani Gold Stars Berekum Chelsea vs. Bibiani Gold Stars
8:30 AM ET
Airbus UK Broughton vs. The New Saints Airbus UK Broughton vs. The New Saints
7:00 AM ET
Hamra Annaba vs. Khemis El Khechna Hamra Annaba vs. Khemis El Khechna
7:00 AM ET
Alloa Athletic vs. Kelty Hearts Alloa Athletic vs. Kelty Hearts
7:00 AM ET
Albion Rovers vs. Dumbarton Albion Rovers vs. Dumbarton
6:55 AM ET
Al Hamriyah vs. Baynounah Al Hamriyah vs. Baynounah
6:30 AM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Manchester United
4:30 AM ET
Shahrdari Hamedan vs. Kheybar Khorramabad Shahrdari Hamedan vs. Kheybar Khorramabad
4:30 AM ET
Paykan F.C. vs. Sepahan Paykan F.C. vs. Sepahan
1:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Changchun Yatai Shanghai Port vs. Changchun Yatai
1:00 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Meizhou Hakka vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
Fri Dec 30, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
Guingamp vs. US Quevilly Guingamp vs. US Quevilly
1:45 PM ET
Stoke City vs. Burnley Stoke City vs. Burnley
1:45 PM ET
Newry City vs. Glenavon Newry City vs. Glenavon
1:45 PM ET
Derby County vs. Cambridge United Derby County vs. Cambridge United
1:45 PM ET
Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Penybont Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Penybont
1:45 PM ET
Lincoln City vs. Bolton Wanderers Lincoln City vs. Bolton Wanderers
1:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Crawley Town Stevenage Borough vs. Crawley Town
1:45 PM ET
Swansea City vs. Watford Swansea City vs. Watford
1:45 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Brentford West Ham United vs. Brentford
11:45 AM ET
Newtown AFC vs. Aberystwyth Town Newtown AFC vs. Aberystwyth Town
11:30 AM ET
Supersport United vs. Marumo Gallants Supersport United vs. Marumo Gallants
10:00 AM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Sochaux Girondins Bordeaux vs. Sochaux
9:15 AM ET
Simba SC (TAN) vs. Tanzania Prisons Simba SC (TAN) vs. Tanzania Prisons
9:00 AM ET
Smouha SC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah Smouha SC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah
9:00 AM ET
Al-Wehdat vs. Al Adalh Al-Wehdat vs. Al Adalh
8:00 AM ET
Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Bengaluru FC Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Bengaluru FC
6:30 AM ET
Petrojet FC vs. El Alameen Petrojet FC vs. El Alameen
6:30 AM ET
Singapore vs. Vietnam Singapore vs. Vietnam
6:00 AM ET
Volendam vs. NAC Breda Volendam vs. NAC Breda
5:30 AM ET
NK Slaven Belupo vs. NK Varazdin NK Slaven Belupo vs. NK Varazdin
4:45 AM ET
Hapoel Marmorek vs. Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Marmorek vs. Maccabi Yavne
4:00 AM ET
Sampdoria vs. Ligorna Sampdoria vs. Ligorna
4:00 AM ET
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs. Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs. Hapoel Herzliya
3:30 AM ET
Maccabi Tamra vs. Hapoel Ra'anana Maccabi Tamra vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
3:00 AM ET
Bnei Eilat vs. MS Ironi Kuseife Bnei Eilat vs. MS Ironi Kuseife
1:00 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Shenzhen Shanghai Shenhua vs. Shenzhen
Thu Dec 29, 2022
Team
3:30 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Elche Atletico Madrid vs. Elche
2:15 PM ET
Blackpool vs. Sheffield United Blackpool vs. Sheffield United
2:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Toulouse Olympique Marseille vs. Toulouse
1:45 PM ET
Barnsley vs. Fleetwood Town Barnsley vs. Fleetwood Town
1:45 PM ET
Sutton United vs. Gillingham Sutton United vs. Gillingham
1:45 PM ET
Coventry City vs. Cardiff City Coventry City vs. Cardiff City
1:45 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Charlton Athletic Oxford United vs. Charlton Athletic
1:45 PM ET
Millwall vs. Bristol City Millwall vs. Bristol City
1:45 PM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Port Vale Sheffield Wednesday vs. Port Vale
1:45 PM ET
Bradford City vs. Harrogate Town Bradford City vs. Harrogate Town
1:45 PM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. Rotherham United Huddersfield Town vs. Rotherham United
1:45 PM ET
Northampton Town vs. Swindon Town Northampton Town vs. Swindon Town
1:45 PM ET
Hartlepool United vs. Mansfield Town Hartlepool United vs. Mansfield Town
1:45 PM ET
Portsmouth vs. Ipswich Town Portsmouth vs. Ipswich Town
1:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Rochdale Doncaster Rovers vs. Rochdale
12:00 PM ET
Atalanta vs. AZ Alkmaar Atalanta vs. AZ Alkmaar
11:00 AM ET
Girona vs. Rayo Vallecano Girona vs. Rayo Vallecano
11:00 AM ET
Besiktas vs. Adana Demirspor Besiktas vs. Adana Demirspor
10:30 AM ET
PAS Lamia 1964 vs. FC PAS Giannina PAS Lamia 1964 vs. FC PAS Giannina
10:00 AM ET
Lorient vs. Montpellier Lorient vs. Montpellier
10:00 AM ET
Sassuolo vs. Inter Milan Sassuolo vs. Inter Milan
9:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Chippenham Braintree Town FC vs. Chippenham
6:30 AM ET
Shoban Moslemen Qena vs. Asyut Petroleum Shoban Moslemen Qena vs. Asyut Petroleum
Wed Dec 28, 2022
Team
3:15 PM ET
Porto vs. Arouca Porto vs. Arouca
2:15 PM ET
Molynes vs. Mount Pleasant Molynes vs. Mount Pleasant
2:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Strasbourg Paris Saint Germain vs. Strasbourg
2:00 PM ET
Hibernian vs. Celtic FC Hibernian vs. Celtic FC
2:00 PM ET
Leeds United vs. Manchester City Leeds United vs. Manchester City
2:00 PM ET
Stade Brest vs. Olympique Lyonnais Stade Brest vs. Olympique Lyonnais
1:45 PM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Motherwell Glasgow Rangers vs. Motherwell
1:45 PM ET
Dundee Utd vs. Ross County Dundee Utd vs. Ross County
1:30 PM ET
Panathinaikos vs. OFI Crete Panathinaikos vs. OFI Crete
12:00 PM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. OSC Lille Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. OSC Lille
12:00 PM ET
FC Atromitos vs. Paok FC FC Atromitos vs. Paok FC
11:30 AM ET
Volos vs. AEK Athens Volos vs. AEK Athens
11:00 AM ET
Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Al Ahly Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Al Ahly
10:00 AM ET
AJ Auxerre vs. Monaco AJ Auxerre vs. Monaco
10:00 AM ET
Olympiacos vs. FC Asteras Tripolis Olympiacos vs. FC Asteras Tripolis
8:00 AM ET
AC Ajaccio vs. Angers AC Ajaccio vs. Angers
8:00 AM ET
Alanyaspor vs. Kayserispor Alanyaspor vs. Kayserispor
8:00 AM ET
Istanbulspor vs. Kasimpasa Istanbulspor vs. Kasimpasa
7:30 AM ET
Lecce vs. NK Varazdin Lecce vs. NK Varazdin
7:00 AM ET
Feyenoord vs. Emmen Feyenoord vs. Emmen
7:00 AM ET
Eding Sport vs. UMS de Loum Eding Sport vs. UMS de Loum
Tue Dec 27, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Cruz Azul vs. Club America Cruz Azul vs. Club America
5:00 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Santos Laguna Tigres UANL vs. Santos Laguna
2:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Nottingham Forest Manchester United vs. Nottingham Forest
1:00 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. Zulte Waregem Sint-Truidense vs. Zulte Waregem
11:30 AM ET
Chelsea vs. Bournemouth AFC Chelsea vs. Bournemouth AFC
11:00 AM ET
Fenerbahce vs. Hatayspor Fenerbahce vs. Hatayspor
8:30 AM ET
Ammanford vs. Carmarthen Town Ammanford vs. Carmarthen Town
8:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Antalyaspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Antalyaspor
8:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Umraniyespor Ankaragucu vs. Umraniyespor
6:30 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Malaysia Vietnam vs. Malaysia
3:15 AM ET
Adelaide United vs. Newcastle Jets Adelaide United vs. Newcastle Jets
12:30 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Central Coast Mariners Melbourne City FC vs. Central Coast Mariners
Mon Dec 26, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
Sochaux vs. Rodez Sochaux vs. Rodez
2:00 PM ET
Arsenal vs. West Ham United Arsenal vs. West Ham United
2:00 PM ET
Dijon vs. Laval Dijon vs. Laval
1:45 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Anderlecht Charleroi vs. Anderlecht
11:30 AM ET
Aston Villa vs. Liverpool FC Aston Villa vs. Liverpool FC
11:30 AM ET
Larne vs. Carrick Rangers Larne vs. Carrick Rangers
11:15 AM ET
Kortrijk vs. Racing Genk Kortrijk vs. Racing Genk
11:00 AM ET
Frosinone vs. Ternana Calcio Frosinone vs. Ternana Calcio
9:00 AM ET
Southampton vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
9:00 AM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Bristol Rovers Wycombe Wanderers vs. Bristol Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Chesterfield Scunthorpe United vs. Chesterfield
9:00 AM ET
Preston North End vs. Huddersfield Town Preston North End vs. Huddersfield Town
9:00 AM ET
AFC Telford United vs. Chester FC AFC Telford United vs. Chester FC
9:00 AM ET
Coleraine vs. Ballymena United Coleraine vs. Ballymena United
9:00 AM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Barnsley Accrington Stanley vs. Barnsley
9:00 AM ET
Aldershot Town vs. Woking Aldershot Town vs. Woking
9:00 AM ET
Port Vale vs. Morecambe Port Vale vs. Morecambe
9:00 AM ET
Dulwich Hamlet vs. Dover Athletic Dulwich Hamlet vs. Dover Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Glenavon vs. Portadown Glenavon vs. Portadown
9:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Crewe Alexandra Stockport County vs. Crewe Alexandra
9:00 AM ET
York City vs. Gateshead York City vs. Gateshead
9:00 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Oxford United Ipswich Town vs. Oxford United
9:00 AM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Fulham FC Crystal Palace vs. Fulham FC
9:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Doncaster Rovers Tranmere Rovers vs. Doncaster Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Southend United vs. Bromley Southend United vs. Bromley
9:00 AM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Forest Green Rovers Milton Keynes Dons vs. Forest Green Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Rochdale vs. Hartlepool United Rochdale vs. Hartlepool United
9:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Wigan Athletic Middlesbrough vs. Wigan Athletic
9:00 AM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Chorley AFC Fylde vs. Chorley
8:30 AM ET
Al Qadisiya vs. Al-Faisaly Al Qadisiya vs. Al-Faisaly
8:30 AM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Newtown AFC Aberystwyth Town vs. Newtown AFC
8:30 AM ET
The New Saints vs. Airbus UK Broughton The New Saints vs. Airbus UK Broughton
8:00 AM ET
Altinordu FK vs. Rizespor Altinordu FK vs. Rizespor
8:00 AM ET
Kerala Blasters vs. Odisha FC Kerala Blasters vs. Odisha FC
8:00 AM ET
Benevento vs. Perugia Calcio Benevento vs. Perugia Calcio
8:00 AM ET
Cagliari vs. Cosenza Cagliari vs. Cosenza
7:00 AM ET
Legetafo Legedadi vs. Welayta Dicha Legetafo Legedadi vs. Welayta Dicha
6:30 AM ET
Thailand vs. Philippines Thailand vs. Philippines
6:30 AM ET
Brentford vs. Tottenham Hotspur Brentford vs. Tottenham Hotspur
6:30 AM ET
Al Batin vs. Al Raed Al Batin vs. Al Raed
4:00 AM ET
Brunei vs. Indonesia Brunei vs. Indonesia
Sun Dec 25, 2022
Team
11:00 AM ET
Al Ahly vs. Smouha SC Al Ahly vs. Smouha SC
10:00 AM ET
Samsunspor vs. Adanaspor AS Samsunspor vs. Adanaspor AS
10:00 AM ET
Galatasaray vs. Istanbulspor Galatasaray vs. Istanbulspor
7:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Alanyaspor Konyaspor vs. Alanyaspor
7:00 AM ET
Genclerbirligi vs. Bandirmaspor Genclerbirligi vs. Bandirmaspor
7:00 AM ET
Gaziantep vs. Besiktas Gaziantep vs. Besiktas
6:00 AM ET
Persepolis vs. Paykan F.C. Persepolis vs. Paykan F.C.
5:00 AM ET
Al Shorta SC vs. Zakho Al Shorta SC vs. Zakho
4:30 AM ET
Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Arman Gohar Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Arman Gohar
4:30 AM ET
Boluspor vs. Erzurumspor Boluspor vs. Erzurumspor
Sat Dec 24, 2022
Team
9:30 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Al Wasl FC Al Ain vs. Al Wasl FC
8:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Livingston FC Hibernian vs. Livingston FC
7:00 AM ET
Stade Renard vs. Aigle Royal Stade Renard vs. Aigle Royal
7:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Dunfermline Athletic Kelty Hearts vs. Dunfermline Athletic
7:00 AM ET
Dumbarton vs. East Fife Dumbarton vs. East Fife
6:45 AM ET
Al Jazira vs. Al Dhafra Al Jazira vs. Al Dhafra
6:30 AM ET
Malaysia vs. Laos Malaysia vs. Laos
6:30 AM ET
Celtic FC vs. St. Johnstone Celtic FC vs. St. Johnstone
6:00 AM ET
Mumbai FC vs. Chennaiyin Mumbai FC vs. Chennaiyin
5:00 AM ET
Persik Kediri vs. Persis Solo Persik Kediri vs. Persis Solo
4:00 AM ET
Singapore vs. Myanmar Singapore vs. Myanmar
12:00 AM ET
Sydney FC vs. Macarthur FC Sydney FC vs. Macarthur FC
Fri Dec 23, 2022
Team
9:00 PM ET
Mazatlan FC vs. Santos Laguna Mazatlan FC vs. Santos Laguna
2:15 PM ET
Rio Ave vs. Maritimo Rio Ave vs. Maritimo
1:45 PM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Inverness Partick Thistle vs. Inverness
1:45 PM ET
Haverfordwest vs. Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest vs. Aberystwyth Town
1:45 PM ET
Bala Town FC vs. Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town FC vs. Airbus UK Broughton
1:45 PM ET
Clyde vs. Alloa Athletic Clyde vs. Alloa Athletic
1:45 PM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Albion Rovers Annan Athletic vs. Albion Rovers
1:45 PM ET
Motherwell vs. Kilmarnock Motherwell vs. Kilmarnock
1:30 PM ET
KAA Gent vs. Standard Liege KAA Gent vs. Standard Liege
1:30 PM ET
Juve Stabia vs. Gelbison Juve Stabia vs. Gelbison
1:30 PM ET
Audace Cerignola vs. Monterosi Audace Cerignola vs. Monterosi
1:30 PM ET
Ross County vs. Glasgow Rangers Ross County vs. Glasgow Rangers
11:00 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Umraniyespor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11:00 AM ET
El Daklyeh vs. Pyramids FC El Daklyeh vs. Pyramids FC
11:00 AM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Ankaragucu Antalyaspor vs. Ankaragucu
10:30 AM ET
Pontedera vs. Olbia Pontedera vs. Olbia
10:30 AM ET
Luchese vs. Reggiana Luchese vs. Reggiana
7:30 AM ET
Pro Sesto vs. Vicenza Pro Sesto vs. Vicenza
7:30 AM ET
Arzignano vs. Pro Patria Arzignano vs. Pro Patria
6:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Shandong Luneng Shanghai Port vs. Shandong Luneng
6:00 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Wuhan Three Towns Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Wuhan Three Towns
4:45 AM ET
Hapoel Herzliya vs. Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya vs. Maccabi Herzliya
4:30 AM ET
Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4:00 AM ET
Philippines vs. Brunei Philippines vs. Brunei
3:30 AM ET
Indonesia vs. Cambodia Indonesia vs. Cambodia
2:30 AM ET
Muktijoddha Sangsad vs. Sheikh Jamal Muktijoddha Sangsad vs. Sheikh Jamal
2:00 AM ET
PSS Sleman vs. Persija Jakarta PSS Sleman vs. Persija Jakarta
1:00 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shenzhen Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shenzhen
1:00 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Changchun Yatai Meizhou Hakka vs. Changchun Yatai
1:00 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Beijing Guoan Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Beijing Guoan
Thu Dec 22, 2022
Team
6:15 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Union La Calera River Plate URU vs. Union La Calera
2:00 PM ET
Manchester City vs. Liverpool FC Manchester City vs. Liverpool FC
1:45 PM ET
Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Newtown AFC Cardiff Metropolitan vs. Newtown AFC
1:00 PM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Girona CP Cacereno vs. Girona
12:00 PM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Monza Olympique Lyonnais vs. Monza
12:00 PM ET
Galatasaray vs. Keciorengucu Galatasaray vs. Keciorengucu
11:30 AM ET
Almeria vs. Lazio Almeria vs. Lazio
11:00 AM ET
Reggina vs. Inter Milan Reggina vs. Inter Milan
10:00 AM ET
Adana Demirspor vs. Rizespor Adana Demirspor vs. Rizespor
9:30 AM ET
Maccabi Yavne vs. Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Yavne vs. Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
9:00 AM ET
AS Roma vs. RKC Waalwijk AS Roma vs. RKC Waalwijk
8:00 AM ET
Gaziantep vs. Boluspor Gaziantep vs. Boluspor
7:30 AM ET
Pordenone vs. Triestina Pordenone vs. Triestina
7:30 AM ET
Salsomaggiore vs. Sammaurese Salsomaggiore vs. Sammaurese
7:05 AM ET
Khaitan vs. Yarmouk Khaitan vs. Yarmouk
7:00 AM ET
Juventus vs. HNK Rijeka Juventus vs. HNK Rijeka
6:45 AM ET
Iraklis 1908 vs. Apollon Pontou Iraklis 1908 vs. Apollon Pontou
6:45 AM ET
Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. Proodeftiki Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. Proodeftiki
6:45 AM ET
Niki Volos FC vs. PAOK B Niki Volos FC vs. PAOK B
6:30 AM ET
Al Batin vs. Al Raed Al Batin vs. Al Raed
6:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Bodrumspor Konyaspor vs. Bodrumspor
5:30 AM ET
PSIS Semarang vs. Bali United PSIS Semarang vs. Bali United
4:00 AM ET
Kayserispor vs. Genclerbirligi Kayserispor vs. Genclerbirligi
Wed Dec 21, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
CS Cartagines vs. Herediano CS Cartagines vs. Herediano
4:00 PM ET
Arnett Gardens vs. Humble Lions Arnett Gardens vs. Humble Lions
3:00 PM ET
Arenas Club vs. Real Valladolid Arenas Club vs. Real Valladolid
3:00 PM ET
CD Coria vs. Real Sociedad CD Coria vs. Real Sociedad
3:00 PM ET
Arnedo vs. Osasuna Arnedo vs. Osasuna
2:15 PM ET
Porto vs. Gil Vicente Porto vs. Gil Vicente
2:00 PM ET
Mount Pleasant vs. Waterhouse Mount Pleasant vs. Waterhouse
1:45 PM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers vs. Nottingham Forest
1:45 PM ET
Wrexham vs. Scunthorpe United Wrexham vs. Scunthorpe United
1:45 PM ET
Celtic FC vs. Livingston FC Celtic FC vs. Livingston FC
1:45 PM ET
Racing Genk vs. Anderlecht Racing Genk vs. Anderlecht
1:45 PM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Charlton Athletic vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
1:30 PM ET
Ionikos vs. Panathinaikos Ionikos vs. Panathinaikos
1:00 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Sint-Truidense Club Brugge vs. Sint-Truidense
1:00 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle vs. AFC Wimbledon
1:00 PM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. SD Eibar Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. SD Eibar
1:00 PM ET
Napoli vs. OSC Lille Napoli vs. OSC Lille
1:00 PM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Nice Tottenham Hotspur vs. Nice
12:00 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Sanliurfaspor Besiktas vs. Sanliurfaspor
11:30 AM ET
Aigle Royal vs. Coton Sport FC de Garoua Aigle Royal vs. Coton Sport FC de Garoua
11:00 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Lugano Fiorentina vs. Lugano
10:00 AM ET
Kagera Sugar vs. Simba SC (TAN) Kagera Sugar vs. Simba SC (TAN)
9:00 AM ET
Asante Kotoko vs. Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko vs. Berekum Chelsea
9:00 AM ET
AEK Athens vs. PAS Lamia 1964 AEK Athens vs. PAS Lamia 1964
8:00 AM ET
Adama City vs. Dire Dawa Adama City vs. Dire Dawa
7:30 AM ET
Lumezzane vs. Citta di Varese Lumezzane vs. Citta di Varese
7:30 AM ET
Giana Erminio vs. Aglianese Calcio Giana Erminio vs. Aglianese Calcio
7:30 AM ET
Bra vs. Fezzanese Bra vs. Fezzanese
7:30 AM ET
Nocerina vs. Cavese Nocerina vs. Cavese
7:30 AM ET
AC Prato vs. Scandicci AC Prato vs. Scandicci
7:30 AM ET
Sona vs. Ponte San Pietro Sona vs. Ponte San Pietro
7:30 AM ET
Forli vs. Crema Forli vs. Crema
7:30 AM ET
Union Clodiense vs. Este Union Clodiense vs. Este
7:30 AM ET
Catania vs. Trapani Calcio Catania vs. Trapani Calcio
7:30 AM ET
Mezzolara vs. United Riccione Mezzolara vs. United Riccione
7:30 AM ET
Seravezza Pozzi vs. Terranuova Traiana Seravezza Pozzi vs. Terranuova Traiana
7:30 AM ET
Derthona FbC vs. Fossano Derthona FbC vs. Fossano
7:30 AM ET
Brindisi vs. Gladiator Brindisi vs. Gladiator
7:00 AM ET
Portici 1906 vs. Atletico Uri Portici 1906 vs. Atletico Uri
7:00 AM ET
Ipato vs. Nafpaktiakos Ipato vs. Nafpaktiakos
7:00 AM ET
AS Kigali vs. Sunrise AS Kigali vs. Sunrise
7:00 AM ET
AO Tympakiou vs. Agios Ierotheos AO Tympakiou vs. Agios Ierotheos
6:30 AM ET
Laos vs. Vietnam Laos vs. Vietnam
6:00 AM ET
Union Berlin vs. FC St. Pauli Union Berlin vs. FC St. Pauli
6:00 AM ET
FC Heidenheim vs. Ingolstadt 04 FC Heidenheim vs. Ingolstadt 04
5:00 AM ET
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC
5:00 AM ET
Neroca FC vs. Sreenidi Deccan Neroca FC vs. Sreenidi Deccan
4:00 AM ET
Myanmar vs. Malaysia Myanmar vs. Malaysia
2:00 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Newcastle Jets Central Coast Mariners vs. Newcastle Jets
Tue Dec 20, 2022
Team
5:00 PM ET
Atletico Paso vs. RCD Espanyol Atletico Paso vs. RCD Espanyol
3:00 PM ET
Guijuelo vs. Villarreal Guijuelo vs. Villarreal
2:00 PM ET
Aberdeen vs. Glasgow Rangers Aberdeen vs. Glasgow Rangers
1:45 PM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Peterborough United Oldham Athletic vs. Peterborough United
1:45 PM ET
York City vs. Blyth Spartans AFC York City vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
1:45 PM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Braintree Town FC Farnborough FC vs. Braintree Town FC
1:45 PM ET
Northampton Town vs. Carlisle United Northampton Town vs. Carlisle United
1:45 PM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Uxbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Uxbridge FC
1:45 PM ET
Newcastle United vs. Bournemouth AFC Newcastle United vs. Bournemouth AFC
1:45 PM ET
Dulwich Hamlet vs. Weymouth Dulwich Hamlet vs. Weymouth
1:45 PM ET
Barnet vs. Plymouth Parkway Barnet vs. Plymouth Parkway
1:00 PM ET
KAA Gent vs. Cercle Brugge KAA Gent vs. Cercle Brugge
1:00 PM ET
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Elche Guadalajara Chivas vs. Elche
1:00 PM ET
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Kortrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Kortrijk
1:00 PM ET
Diocesano vs. Getafe Diocesano vs. Getafe
1:00 PM ET
Royale Union St. Gilloise vs. Oostende Royale Union St. Gilloise vs. Oostende
1:00 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Seraing Mechelen vs. Seraing
12:00 PM ET
CFR Cluj vs. FC Hermannstadt CFR Cluj vs. FC Hermannstadt
12:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce vs. Istanbulspor Fenerbahce vs. Istanbulspor
10:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Goztepe Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Goztepe
9:30 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Bani Yas Club Al Ain vs. Bani Yas Club
9:15 AM ET
Young Africans vs. Coastal Union Young Africans vs. Coastal Union
9:00 AM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Sochaux Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Sochaux
8:00 AM ET
Spezia vs. Groningen Spezia vs. Groningen
7:15 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Dewa United Persija Jakarta vs. Dewa United
6:30 AM ET
SpVgg Bayreuth vs. TSV 1860 Munchen SpVgg Bayreuth vs. TSV 1860 Munchen
5:00 AM ET
Barito Putera vs. Bhayangkara Solo Barito Putera vs. Bhayangkara Solo
4:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Tuzlaspor Ankaragucu vs. Tuzlaspor
Mon Dec 19, 2022
Team
2:15 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbon vs. Sporting Braga
2:00 PM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Sheffield United Wigan Athletic vs. Sheffield United
12:00 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Botosani Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Botosani
11:00 AM ET
Pyramids FC vs. Aswan SC Pyramids FC vs. Aswan SC
11:00 AM ET
Adanaspor AS vs. Denizlispor Adanaspor AS vs. Denizlispor
10:30 AM ET
Al Shorta SC vs. Al Sinaah Al Shorta SC vs. Al Sinaah
9:40 AM ET
Kazma SC vs. Al Jahra Kazma SC vs. Al Jahra
9:30 AM ET
Al Bataeh vs. Al Jazira Al Bataeh vs. Al Jazira
9:00 AM ET
Accra Lions vs. Samartex Accra Lions vs. Samartex
9:00 AM ET
Future FC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah Future FC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah
7:15 AM ET
Bali United vs. PSS Sleman Bali United vs. PSS Sleman
6:45 AM ET
Ceramica Cleopatra vs. El Daklyeh Ceramica Cleopatra vs. El Daklyeh
5:00 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shanghai Shenhua Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Shanghai Shenhua
4:45 AM ET
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Shams Azar Qazvin Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Shams Azar Qazvin
Sun Dec 18, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Genoa vs. Frosinone Genoa vs. Frosinone
1:00 PM ET
Bergantinos vs. Polvorin Bergantinos vs. Polvorin
1:00 PM ET
Levante vs. SD Eibar Levante vs. SD Eibar
12:30 PM ET
Terrassa vs. Prat Terrassa vs. Prat
8:00 AM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Bra US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Bra
8:00 AM ET
Albacete vs. UD Ibiza Albacete vs. UD Ibiza
8:00 AM ET
Citta di Fasano vs. Matera Citta di Fasano vs. Matera
7:30 AM ET
Casertana vs. FC Aprilia Casertana vs. FC Aprilia
7:30 AM ET
Corticella vs. Giana Erminio Corticella vs. Giana Erminio
7:30 AM ET
L'Hospitalet vs. Vilafranca L'Hospitalet vs. Vilafranca
7:30 AM ET
Follonica Gavorrano vs. Ostia Mare Follonica Gavorrano vs. Ostia Mare
7:30 AM ET
Campodarsego vs. Villafranca Campodarsego vs. Villafranca
7:30 AM ET
Lamezia Terme vs. Citta Di Sant'Agata Lamezia Terme vs. Citta Di Sant'Agata
7:30 AM ET
Cavese vs. Brindisi Cavese vs. Brindisi
7:30 AM ET
Ponte San Pietro vs. Folgore Caratese Ponte San Pietro vs. Folgore Caratese
7:30 AM ET
Scandicci vs. Salsomaggiore Scandicci vs. Salsomaggiore
7:30 AM ET
ASD Pineto Calcio vs. Roma City ASD Pineto Calcio vs. Roma City
7:30 AM ET
AS Acireale vs. Paterno AS Acireale vs. Paterno
7:15 AM ET
Bullense vs. Lorca Deportiva Bullense vs. Lorca Deportiva
7:00 AM ET
FC Hellas Verona vs. Istra 1961 FC Hellas Verona vs. Istra 1961
7:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Grama Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Grama
7:00 AM ET
Arzachena vs. SS Nola 1925 Arzachena vs. SS Nola 1925
7:00 AM ET
Varea vs. Berceo Varea vs. Berceo
7:00 AM ET
Geita Gold vs. Simba SC (TAN) Geita Gold vs. Simba SC (TAN)
7:00 AM ET
Cittadella vs. Sudtirol Cittadella vs. Sudtirol
7:00 AM ET
Conil vs. Pozoblanco Conil vs. Pozoblanco
7:00 AM ET
Ternana Calcio vs. Como Ternana Calcio vs. Como
7:00 AM ET
Trapani Calcio vs. Vibonese Trapani Calcio vs. Vibonese
7:00 AM ET
Montanesa vs. College Europa Montanesa vs. College Europa
6:45 AM ET
AEL Larissa vs. Iraklis 1908 AEL Larissa vs. Iraklis 1908
6:30 AM ET
Silla CF vs. Hercules B Silla CF vs. Hercules B
6:30 AM ET
AD Torrejon vs. Paracuellos Antamira AD Torrejon vs. Paracuellos Antamira
6:00 AM ET
Algeciras vs. Pontevedra Algeciras vs. Pontevedra
6:00 AM ET
CD San Roque Lepe vs. El Ejido CD San Roque Lepe vs. El Ejido
6:00 AM ET
Osasuna B vs. CE Sabadell Osasuna B vs. CE Sabadell
6:00 AM ET
Ceuta vs. Deportivo La Coruna Ceuta vs. Deportivo La Coruna
5:30 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Potenza Catanzaro vs. Potenza
5:30 AM ET
Pescara vs. Picerno Pescara vs. Picerno
5:00 AM ET
Sile Yildizspor vs. Edirnespor Sile Yildizspor vs. Edirnespor
5:00 AM ET
Sapanca Genclikspor vs. Nigde Anadolu Sapanca Genclikspor vs. Nigde Anadolu
4:30 AM ET
Erzurumspor vs. Altinordu FK Erzurumspor vs. Altinordu FK
3:15 AM ET
Persis Solo vs. Persib Bandung Persis Solo vs. Persib Bandung
12:00 AM ET
Macarthur FC vs. Perth Glory Macarthur FC vs. Perth Glory
Sat Dec 17, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
UD Ourense vs. Estradense UD Ourense vs. Estradense
1:30 PM ET
Yague vs. Anguiano Yague vs. Anguiano
1:30 PM ET
Napoli vs. Villarreal Napoli vs. Villarreal
1:00 PM ET
Huetor Tajar vs. Motril Huetor Tajar vs. Motril
1:00 PM ET
Moreirense vs. Benfica Moreirense vs. Benfica
1:00 PM ET
Vimenor vs. Textil Escudo Vimenor vs. Textil Escudo
1:00 PM ET
Izarra vs. Racing Rioja Izarra vs. Racing Rioja
12:30 PM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. Chindia Targoviste Univ. Craiova vs. Chindia Targoviste
12:30 PM ET
Santa Ursula vs. Arucas Santa Ursula vs. Arucas
12:30 PM ET
FC Cartagena SAD vs. Racing Santander FC Cartagena SAD vs. Racing Santander
12:15 PM ET
Tarazona vs. Arnedo Tarazona vs. Arnedo
12:00 PM ET
UD Logrones vs. La Nucia UD Logrones vs. La Nucia
12:00 PM ET
Basconia vs. Padura Basconia vs. Padura
12:00 PM ET
Andratx vs. Collerense Andratx vs. Collerense
11:30 AM ET
Alondras vs. Gran Pena Alondras vs. Gran Pena
11:30 AM ET
Algeria vs. Senegal Algeria vs. Senegal
11:30 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Blackburn Rovers Norwich City vs. Blackburn Rovers
11:30 AM ET
Beti Onak vs. Pena Sport Beti Onak vs. Pena Sport
11:30 AM ET
Jerez CF vs. Miajadas Jerez CF vs. Miajadas
11:00 AM ET
Illescas vs. Conquense Illescas vs. Conquense
11:00 AM ET
Getafe B vs. Rayo Vallecano B Getafe B vs. Rayo Vallecano B
11:00 AM ET
Arenas Club vs. AD San Juan Arenas Club vs. AD San Juan
11:00 AM ET
Llosetense vs. Poblense Llosetense vs. Poblense
10:45 AM ET
CD Colunga vs. Valdesoto CD Colunga vs. Valdesoto
10:30 AM ET
Ancona vs. Recanatese Ancona vs. Recanatese
10:00 AM ET
Guadalajara Chivas vs. CD Estepona Guadalajara Chivas vs. CD Estepona
10:00 AM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Sochaux Olympique Lyonnais vs. Sochaux
10:00 AM ET
Young Africans vs. Polisi Tanzania Young Africans vs. Polisi Tanzania
9:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Gillingham Stockport County vs. Gillingham
9:00 AM ET
Cardiff City vs. Blackpool Cardiff City vs. Blackpool
9:00 AM ET
Barnsley vs. Burton Albion Barnsley vs. Burton Albion
9:00 AM ET
Varzim vs. Sporting Braga B Varzim vs. Sporting Braga B
9:00 AM ET
Woking vs. Eastleigh Woking vs. Eastleigh
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Oxford United Sheffield Wednesday vs. Oxford United
9:00 AM ET
Gateshead vs. Gloucester City AFC Gateshead vs. Gloucester City AFC
9:00 AM ET
Livingston FC vs. Dundee Utd Livingston FC vs. Dundee Utd
9:00 AM ET
Bradford City vs. Rochdale Bradford City vs. Rochdale
9:00 AM ET
Burnley vs. Middlesbrough Burnley vs. Middlesbrough
9:00 AM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Ipswich Town Wycombe Wanderers vs. Ipswich Town
9:00 AM ET
Dundee FC vs. Cove Rangers Dundee FC vs. Cove Rangers
9:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Exeter City Bolton Wanderers vs. Exeter City
9:00 AM ET
York City vs. Blyth Spartans AFC York City vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
9:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers vs. Crawley Town
9:00 AM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. Watford Huddersfield Town vs. Watford
9:00 AM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. Morecambe Plymouth Argyle vs. Morecambe
9:00 AM ET
Altrincham vs. Curzon Ashton Altrincham vs. Curzon Ashton
9:00 AM ET
Dumbarton vs. Stenhousemuir Dumbarton vs. Stenhousemuir
9:00 AM ET
Port Vale vs. Accrington Stanley Port Vale vs. Accrington Stanley
9:00 AM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Braintree Town FC Farnborough FC vs. Braintree Town FC
9:00 AM ET
Walsall vs. Crewe Alexandra Walsall vs. Crewe Alexandra
9:00 AM ET
Southend United vs. Boreham Wood Southend United vs. Boreham Wood
9:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Forest Green Rovers Derby County vs. Forest Green Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. Plymouth Parkway Barnet vs. Plymouth Parkway
9:00 AM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Bonnyrigg Rose Annan Athletic vs. Bonnyrigg Rose
9:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Sutton United Leyton Orient vs. Sutton United
9:00 AM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Kidderminster Harriers AFC Fylde vs. Kidderminster Harriers
9:00 AM ET
Glenavon vs. Crusaders Glenavon vs. Crusaders
9:00 AM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Uxbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Uxbridge FC
9:00 AM ET
Portsmouth vs. Milton Keynes Dons Portsmouth vs. Milton Keynes Dons
9:00 AM ET
Wrexham vs. Scunthorpe United Wrexham vs. Scunthorpe United
9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Kilmarnock Hearts of Midlothian vs. Kilmarnock
8:30 AM ET
Tamaraceite vs. UD Lanzarote Tamaraceite vs. UD Lanzarote
8:00 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Monaco Fiorentina vs. Monaco
8:00 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. TSV 1860 Munchen TSG Hoffenheim vs. TSV 1860 Munchen
8:00 AM ET
Ligorna vs. Pinerolo Ligorna vs. Pinerolo
7:30 AM ET
Vicenza vs. Piacenza Vicenza vs. Piacenza
7:30 AM ET
Padova vs. Mantova Padova vs. Mantova
7:30 AM ET
Gubbio vs. Pontedera Gubbio vs. Pontedera
7:30 AM ET
Fezzanese vs. Legnano Fezzanese vs. Legnano
7:30 AM ET
Pro Sesto vs. Feralpisalo Pro Sesto vs. Feralpisalo
7:30 AM ET
Imolese vs. Reggiana Imolese vs. Reggiana
7:30 AM ET
Union Berlin vs. FC St. Gallen Union Berlin vs. FC St. Gallen
7:30 AM ET
Cesena vs. Alessandria Cesena vs. Alessandria
7:30 AM ET
Trastevere Calcio vs. Avezzano Trastevere Calcio vs. Avezzano
7:30 AM ET
Gladiator vs. Afragolese Gladiator vs. Afragolese
7:30 AM ET
Carrarese vs. Vis Pesaro Carrarese vs. Vis Pesaro
7:00 AM ET
Arua Hill vs. Bright Stars Arua Hill vs. Bright Stars
7:00 AM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Universitatea Cluj Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Universitatea Cluj
7:00 AM ET
Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Keciorengucu Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Keciorengucu
6:40 AM ET
Masfut vs. Emirates Club Masfut vs. Emirates Club
6:30 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC
6:30 AM ET
Newcastle United vs. Rayo Vallecano Newcastle United vs. Rayo Vallecano
6:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Essen vs. SC Paderborn 07 Rot-Weiss Essen vs. SC Paderborn 07
6:00 AM ET
Kakamega Homeboyz vs. Talanta FC Kakamega Homeboyz vs. Talanta FC
6:00 AM ET
Hibernians vs. Valletta Hibernians vs. Valletta
6:00 AM ET
RC Lens vs. Le Havre RC Lens vs. Le Havre
6:00 AM ET
Pieta Hotspurs vs. Floriana FC Pieta Hotspurs vs. Floriana FC
5:00 AM ET
Canelas 2010 vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B Canelas 2010 vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B
2:45 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Melbourne Victory Melbourne City FC vs. Melbourne Victory
Fri Dec 16, 2022
Team
2:30 PM ET
Porto vs. FC Vizela Porto vs. FC Vizela
2:30 PM ET
GD Chaves vs. CD Mafra GD Chaves vs. CD Mafra
2:00 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Penybont Aberystwyth Town vs. Penybont
2:00 PM ET
Naxxar Lions vs. Lija Athletic Naxxar Lions vs. Lija Athletic
1:30 PM ET
Swansea University vs. Afan Lido Swansea University vs. Afan Lido
1:00 PM ET
AS Roma vs. Cadiz AS Roma vs. Cadiz
1:00 PM ET
ADO Den Haag vs. FC Oss ADO Den Haag vs. FC Oss
1:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. Dordrecht Heracles Almelo vs. Dordrecht
1:00 PM ET
Telstar SC vs. MVV Maastricht Telstar SC vs. MVV Maastricht
1:00 PM ET
FC Eindhoven vs. VVV Venlo FC Eindhoven vs. VVV Venlo
12:30 PM ET
Valencia vs. Nottingham Forest Valencia vs. Nottingham Forest
12:00 PM ET
Voluntari vs. Farul Constanta Voluntari vs. Farul Constanta
12:00 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Real Valladolid Crystal Palace vs. Real Valladolid
11:00 AM ET
Al Ahly vs. Future FC Al Ahly vs. Future FC
11:00 AM ET
Rizespor vs. Goztepe Rizespor vs. Goztepe
11:00 AM ET
Sirens vs. Birkirkara Sirens vs. Birkirkara
11:00 AM ET
AEK Larnaca vs. Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca vs. Omonia Nicosia
10:00 AM ET
Empoli vs. Monaco Empoli vs. Monaco
10:00 AM ET
Guingamp vs. Lorient Guingamp vs. Lorient
9:30 AM ET
Liverpool FC vs. AC Milan Liverpool FC vs. AC Milan
9:00 AM ET
VfB Stuttgart vs. FC Luzern VfB Stuttgart vs. FC Luzern
8:45 AM ET
Teuta vs. KF Tirana Teuta vs. KF Tirana
8:00 AM ET
Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC
7:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
7:00 AM ET
Sparta Praha vs. MSK Zilina Sparta Praha vs. MSK Zilina
7:00 AM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Ironi Tiberias FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Ironi Tiberias
6:45 AM ET
Al Arabi vs. Al Urooba Al Arabi vs. Al Urooba
6:40 AM ET
Masafi vs. Gulf Heroes Masafi vs. Gulf Heroes
6:30 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6:30 AM ET
Telecom Egypt vs. El-Entag El-Harby Telecom Egypt vs. El-Entag El-Harby
6:00 AM ET
Panserraikos vs. Apollon Pontou Panserraikos vs. Apollon Pontou
5:00 AM ET
Legia Warszawa vs. Ruch Chorzow Legia Warszawa vs. Ruch Chorzow
5:00 AM ET
RANS Nusantara vs. Bhayangkara Solo RANS Nusantara vs. Bhayangkara Solo
4:00 AM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. OSC Lille Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. OSC Lille
Thu Dec 15, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Club America vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes Club America vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes
6:00 PM ET
Herediano vs. CS Cartagines Herediano vs. CS Cartagines
2:00 PM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Hibernian Glasgow Rangers vs. Hibernian
12:30 PM ET
Burgos vs. Athletic Bilbao Burgos vs. Athletic Bilbao
12:30 PM ET
Versailles vs. Paris 13 Atletico Versailles vs. Paris 13 Atletico
12:00 PM ET
ASI d'Abengourou vs. ASEC Mimosas ASI d'Abengourou vs. ASEC Mimosas
11:30 AM ET
Olympiacos vs. FC Atromitos Olympiacos vs. FC Atromitos
9:30 AM ET
Panathinaikos vs. Volos Panathinaikos vs. Volos
9:10 AM ET
Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Dhofar Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Dhofar
9:00 AM ET
El Daklyeh vs. Smouha SC El Daklyeh vs. Smouha SC
5:30 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Shanghai Port Meizhou Hakka vs. Shanghai Port
5:30 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shandong Luneng
1:00 AM ET
Beijing Guoan vs. Changchun Yatai Beijing Guoan vs. Changchun Yatai
Wed Dec 14, 2022
Team
2:45 PM ET
Portimonense vs. Gil Vicente Portimonense vs. Gil Vicente
2:00 PM ET
France vs. Morocco France vs. Morocco
11:00 AM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Petrolul Ploiesti FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
11:00 AM ET
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs. Al Naft Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs. Al Naft
10:00 AM ET
Mqabba FC vs. Zurrieq Mqabba FC vs. Zurrieq
7:30 AM ET
Sudeva Delhi vs. Sreenidi Deccan Sudeva Delhi vs. Sreenidi Deccan
7:15 AM ET
Dewa United vs. Persib Bandung Dewa United vs. Persib Bandung
7:00 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. Elversberg TSG Hoffenheim vs. Elversberg
7:00 AM ET
OFI Crete vs. Ionikos OFI Crete vs. Ionikos
7:00 AM ET
Kalamata vs. Paok FC Kalamata vs. Paok FC
5:00 AM ET
Persis Solo vs. Barito Putera Persis Solo vs. Barito Putera
5:00 AM ET
Vietnam vs. Philippines Vietnam vs. Philippines
5:00 AM ET
RCD Espanyol vs. Mechelen RCD Espanyol vs. Mechelen
2:00 AM ET
Persikabo 1973 vs. Arema FC Persikabo 1973 vs. Arema FC
1:00 AM ET
Dalian Aerbin vs. Wuhan Three Towns Dalian Aerbin vs. Wuhan Three Towns
Tue Dec 13, 2022
Team
2:45 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Maritimo Sporting Lisbon vs. Maritimo
2:00 PM ET
Argentina vs. Croatia Argentina vs. Croatia
1:45 PM ET
Darlington vs. Southport Darlington vs. Southport
1:45 PM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Eastleigh Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Eastleigh
1:45 PM ET
Oxford City vs. Chippenham Oxford City vs. Chippenham
1:45 PM ET
College Europa vs. Lincoln Red Imps College Europa vs. Lincoln Red Imps
1:45 PM ET
Altrincham vs. Maidenhead United Altrincham vs. Maidenhead United
1:45 PM ET
Worthing vs. Weymouth Worthing vs. Weymouth
1:45 PM ET
AFC Telford United vs. Kettering Town AFC Telford United vs. Kettering Town
1:45 PM ET
Peterborough United vs. Gloucester City AFC Peterborough United vs. Gloucester City AFC
1:00 PM ET
Aubagne vs. Canet Roussillon Aubagne vs. Canet Roussillon
1:00 PM ET
Portsmouth vs. Stevenage Borough Portsmouth vs. Stevenage Borough
9:00 AM ET
Qarabag vs. Qabala PFC Qarabag vs. Qabala PFC
6:40 AM ET
Al Nahda vs. Sur Club Al Nahda vs. Sur Club
Mon Dec 12, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Cruz Azul vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes Cruz Azul vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes
2:00 PM ET
Zwolle vs. Helmond Sport Zwolle vs. Helmond Sport
12:30 PM ET
Hibernians FC Paola vs. Floriana FC Hibernians FC Paola vs. Floriana FC
12:30 PM ET
CS Mioveni vs. Univ. Craiova CS Mioveni vs. Univ. Craiova
11:30 AM ET
Hapoel Jerusalem vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Jerusalem vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:00 AM ET
Pendikspor vs. Sakaryaspor Pendikspor vs. Sakaryaspor
10:00 AM ET
Hadiya Hossana vs. Adama City Hadiya Hossana vs. Adama City
6:45 AM ET
Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Haras El Hodood Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Haras El Hodood
6:45 AM ET
Episkopi vs. Apollon Smyrnis FC Episkopi vs. Apollon Smyrnis FC
5:15 AM ET
Madura United vs. Bali United Madura United vs. Bali United
5:00 AM ET
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. FC Hapoel Haifa Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. FC Hapoel Haifa
2:15 AM ET
Bhayangkara Solo vs. PSM Makassar Bhayangkara Solo vs. PSM Makassar
Sun Dec 11, 2022
Team
1:00 PM ET
Malaga City vs. Real Jaen Malaga City vs. Real Jaen
12:30 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. Real Oviedo SD Eibar vs. Real Oviedo
12:30 PM ET
Granada vs. Burgos Granada vs. Burgos
12:00 PM ET
Villarreal C vs. Silla CF Villarreal C vs. Silla CF
12:00 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Racing Murcia Aguilas Doradas vs. Racing Murcia
12:00 PM ET
Rapido de Bouzas vs. Silva SD Rapido de Bouzas vs. Silva SD
12:00 PM ET
Ciudad de Lucena vs. Puente Genil Ciudad de Lucena vs. Puente Genil
12:00 PM ET
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:30 AM ET
Agoncillo vs. Yague Agoncillo vs. Yague
11:30 AM ET
Galapagar vs. Getafe B Galapagar vs. Getafe B
11:00 AM ET
Pontevedra vs. Rayo Majadahonda Pontevedra vs. Rayo Majadahonda
11:00 AM ET
Antequera vs. CD San Roque Lepe Antequera vs. CD San Roque Lepe
11:00 AM ET
Naval Reinosa vs. UC Cartes Naval Reinosa vs. UC Cartes
10:30 AM ET
Radomlje vs. NK Celje Radomlje vs. NK Celje
10:30 AM ET
Juve Stabia vs. ACR Messina Juve Stabia vs. ACR Messina
10:30 AM ET
Avellino vs. Fidelis Andria Avellino vs. Fidelis Andria
10:15 AM ET
Sporting Gijon vs. FC Cartagena SAD Sporting Gijon vs. FC Cartagena SAD
10:00 AM ET
Altinordu FK vs. Bodrumspor Altinordu FK vs. Bodrumspor
9:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Torquay United Oldham Athletic vs. Torquay United
9:00 AM ET
College 1975 FC vs. FCB Magpies College 1975 FC vs. FCB Magpies
9:00 AM ET
Casa Pia vs. Trofense Casa Pia vs. Trofense
9:00 AM ET
Alaves B vs. Arenas Club Alaves B vs. Arenas Club
8:30 AM ET
Penybont vs. Airbus UK Broughton Penybont vs. Airbus UK Broughton
8:00 AM ET
Kerala Blasters vs. Bengaluru FC Kerala Blasters vs. Bengaluru FC
8:00 AM ET
Ascoli vs. Genoa Ascoli vs. Genoa
8:00 AM ET
Mensajero vs. Tamaraceite Mensajero vs. Tamaraceite
8:00 AM ET
Liverpool FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais Liverpool FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais
8:00 AM ET
Las Palmas B vs. Santa Ursula Las Palmas B vs. Santa Ursula
7:30 AM ET
Thailand vs. Myanmar Thailand vs. Myanmar
7:30 AM ET
Vibonese vs. Santa Maria Cilento Vibonese vs. Santa Maria Cilento
7:30 AM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Fezzanese US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Fezzanese
7:30 AM ET
Pinerolo vs. Casale Pinerolo vs. Casale
7:30 AM ET
Montebelluna vs. Campodarsego Montebelluna vs. Campodarsego
7:30 AM ET
Giana Erminio vs. Real Forte Querceta Giana Erminio vs. Real Forte Querceta
7:30 AM ET
Forli vs. United Riccione Forli vs. United Riccione
7:30 AM ET
Paterno vs. Lamezia Terme Paterno vs. Lamezia Terme
7:30 AM ET
VVV Venlo vs. MVV Maastricht VVV Venlo vs. MVV Maastricht
7:30 AM ET
Trastevere Calcio vs. US Tolentino Trastevere Calcio vs. US Tolentino
7:30 AM ET
Pistoiese vs. Scandicci Pistoiese vs. Scandicci
7:30 AM ET
Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. Follonica Gavorrano Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. Follonica Gavorrano
7:30 AM ET
De Graafschap vs. FC Eindhoven De Graafschap vs. FC Eindhoven
7:30 AM ET
Citta di Castello vs. Orvietana Citta di Castello vs. Orvietana
7:30 AM ET
Westfalia Rhynern vs. Ennepetal Westfalia Rhynern vs. Ennepetal
7:30 AM ET
Telstar SC vs. Den Bosch Telstar SC vs. Den Bosch
7:30 AM ET
Mariglianese vs. Sancataldese Mariglianese vs. Sancataldese
7:30 AM ET
AC Prato vs. Crema AC Prato vs. Crema
7:30 AM ET
Virtus Verona vs. Renate Virtus Verona vs. Renate
7:00 AM ET
Marbella vs. Huetor Tajar Marbella vs. Huetor Tajar
7:00 AM ET
Lorca Deportiva vs. UCAM Murcia B Lorca Deportiva vs. UCAM Murcia B
7:00 AM ET
College Europa vs. Vilassar de Mar College Europa vs. Vilassar de Mar
7:00 AM ET
Atletico Tordesillas vs. Palencia CF Atletico Tordesillas vs. Palencia CF
7:00 AM ET
Sorrento vs. Atletico Uri Sorrento vs. Atletico Uri
7:00 AM ET
Varea vs. Calahorra B Varea vs. Calahorra B
7:00 AM ET
Sunrise vs. Rwamagana City Sunrise vs. Rwamagana City
7:00 AM ET
Aurrera de Vitoria vs. Barakaldo Aurrera de Vitoria vs. Barakaldo
7:00 AM ET
Musanze vs. Gasogi United Musanze vs. Gasogi United
7:00 AM ET
Atletico Madrid B vs. Guadalajara Chivas Atletico Madrid B vs. Guadalajara Chivas
7:00 AM ET
Covadonga vs. Real Titanico Covadonga vs. Real Titanico
7:00 AM ET
Zurrieq vs. Zejtun Corinthians Zurrieq vs. Zejtun Corinthians
7:00 AM ET
RSD Alcala vs. Canillas RSD Alcala vs. Canillas
7:00 AM ET
Cordoba B vs. Atletico Espeleno Cordoba B vs. Atletico Espeleno
6:45 AM ET
Panachaiki vs. PAE Egaleo Panachaiki vs. PAE Egaleo
6:30 AM ET
Trival Valderas vs. Real Aranjuez Trival Valderas vs. Real Aranjuez
6:30 AM ET
Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Eckernforder SV Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Eckernforder SV
6:30 AM ET
Club Portugalete vs. San Ignacio Club Portugalete vs. San Ignacio
6:00 AM ET
CD Estepona vs. Socuellamos CD Estepona vs. Socuellamos
6:00 AM ET
Nakhon Pathom vs. Udon Thani Nakhon Pathom vs. Udon Thani
6:00 AM ET
Union Adarve vs. Leganes B Union Adarve vs. Leganes B
6:00 AM ET
Kakamega Homeboyz vs. Ulinzi Stars Kakamega Homeboyz vs. Ulinzi Stars
6:00 AM ET
NK Tabor Sezana vs. Olimpija Llubljana NK Tabor Sezana vs. Olimpija Llubljana
6:00 AM ET
Linares Deportivo vs. Ceuta Linares Deportivo vs. Ceuta
6:00 AM ET
SD Logrones vs. Cornella SD Logrones vs. Cornella
5:30 AM ET
Chiangmai FC vs. Samut Prakan City Chiangmai FC vs. Samut Prakan City
5:15 AM ET
Willem II vs. NAC Breda Willem II vs. NAC Breda
5:00 AM ET
Ankara Demirspor vs. Kirklarelispor Ankara Demirspor vs. Kirklarelispor
5:00 AM ET
Kastamonuspor vs. Kocaelispor Kastamonuspor vs. Kocaelispor
5:00 AM ET
Ayvalikgucu vs. Kahramanmarasspor Ayvalikgucu vs. Kahramanmarasspor
2:15 AM ET
Arema FC vs. Persis Solo Arema FC vs. Persis Solo
Sat Dec 10, 2022
Team
10:00 PM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Newcastle Jets Central Coast Mariners vs. Newcastle Jets
3:00 PM ET
Real Zaragoza vs. SD Huesca Real Zaragoza vs. SD Huesca
2:45 PM ET
Oliveirense vs. Arouca Oliveirense vs. Arouca
2:30 PM ET
Coban Imperial vs. CSD Comunicaciones Coban Imperial vs. CSD Comunicaciones
1:00 PM ET
Andorra vs. Leganes Andorra vs. Leganes
12:00 PM ET
Andratx vs. Platges de Calvia Andratx vs. Platges de Calvia
12:00 PM ET
Numancia vs. UD Logrones Numancia vs. UD Logrones
12:00 PM ET
Eldense vs. SD Amorebieta Eldense vs. SD Amorebieta
12:00 PM ET
Leioa vs. CD Vitoria Leioa vs. CD Vitoria
12:00 PM ET
San Fernando vs. Algeciras San Fernando vs. Algeciras
11:30 AM ET
Touring KE vs. SD Deusto Touring KE vs. SD Deusto
11:30 AM ET
Anaitasuna FT vs. Basconia Anaitasuna FT vs. Basconia
11:30 AM ET
Poblense vs. Mercadal Poblense vs. Mercadal
11:30 AM ET
Binissalem vs. Constancia Binissalem vs. Constancia
11:00 AM ET
Celta Vigo B vs. Cultural Leonesa Celta Vigo B vs. Cultural Leonesa
11:00 AM ET
Escobedo vs. Vimenor Escobedo vs. Vimenor
11:00 AM ET
Real Sociedad B vs. La Nucia Real Sociedad B vs. La Nucia
11:00 AM ET
Olympiacos vs. Nottingham Forest Olympiacos vs. Nottingham Forest
11:00 AM ET
FC Hermannstadt vs. Farul Constanta FC Hermannstadt vs. Farul Constanta
11:00 AM ET
Guijuelo vs. Bergantinos Guijuelo vs. Bergantinos
11:00 AM ET
Atzeneta vs. Acero Atzeneta vs. Acero
11:00 AM ET
Hercules B vs. Torrent Hercules B vs. Torrent
10:45 AM ET
Torino vs. Guarnizo Torino vs. Guarnizo
10:30 AM ET
Pontedera vs. Fermana Pontedera vs. Fermana
10:30 AM ET
Siena vs. Fiorenzuola Siena vs. Fiorenzuola
10:30 AM ET
Mutilvera vs. Alfaro Mutilvera vs. Alfaro
10:00 AM ET
Real Bamako vs. Korofina Real Bamako vs. Korofina
9:00 AM ET
Queens Park FC vs. Montrose Queens Park FC vs. Montrose
9:00 AM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Fleetwood Town Milton Keynes Dons vs. Fleetwood Town
9:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. Alfreton Town Chester FC vs. Alfreton Town
9:00 AM ET
Morocco vs. Portugal Morocco vs. Portugal
9:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Tranmere Rovers Grimsby Town vs. Tranmere Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Glentoran vs. Glenavon Glentoran vs. Glenavon
9:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Luton Town Middlesbrough vs. Luton Town
9:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Aldershot Town Solihull Moors vs. Aldershot Town
9:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. Forfar Athletic Stenhousemuir vs. Forfar Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Schermbeck 2020 vs. Erndtebruck Schermbeck 2020 vs. Erndtebruck
9:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Barnsley Oxford United vs. Barnsley
9:00 AM ET
Southport vs. Boston United FC Southport vs. Boston United FC
9:00 AM ET
Larne vs. Newry City Larne vs. Newry City
9:00 AM ET
Exeter City vs. Sheffield Wednesday Exeter City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
9:00 AM ET
Eastleigh vs. Wrexham Eastleigh vs. Wrexham
9:00 AM ET
East Fife vs. Bonnyrigg Rose East Fife vs. Bonnyrigg Rose
9:00 AM ET
Swindon Town vs. AFC Wimbledon Swindon Town vs. AFC Wimbledon
9:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Kidderminster Harriers vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
9:00 AM ET
Stoke City vs. Cardiff City Stoke City vs. Cardiff City
9:00 AM ET
Sutton United vs. Colchester United Sutton United vs. Colchester United
9:00 AM ET
Portadown vs. Ballymena United Portadown vs. Ballymena United
9:00 AM ET
Morecambe vs. Charlton Athletic Morecambe vs. Charlton Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Yeovil Town vs. Scunthorpe United Yeovil Town vs. Scunthorpe United
9:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Mansfield Town Stevenage Borough vs. Mansfield Town
9:00 AM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Farnborough FC vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield United vs. Huddersfield Town Sheffield United vs. Huddersfield Town
9:00 AM ET
Bromley vs. Wealdstone Bromley vs. Wealdstone
9:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Linfield FC Kelty Hearts vs. Linfield FC
9:00 AM ET
Cambridge United vs. Plymouth Argyle Cambridge United vs. Plymouth Argyle
9:00 AM ET
Kettering Town vs. AFC Fylde Kettering Town vs. AFC Fylde
9:00 AM ET
Newport County vs. Doncaster Rovers Newport County vs. Doncaster Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Dungannon vs. Carrick Rangers Dungannon vs. Carrick Rangers
9:00 AM ET
Millwall vs. Wigan Athletic Millwall vs. Wigan Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Woking vs. York City Woking vs. York City
8:30 AM ET
Union Titus Petange vs. Mondercange Union Titus Petange vs. Mondercange
8:00 AM ET
Ben Aknoun vs. JSM Tiaret Ben Aknoun vs. JSM Tiaret
8:00 AM ET
Burton Albion vs. Derby County Burton Albion vs. Derby County
8:00 AM ET
Rochdale vs. Stockport County Rochdale vs. Stockport County
8:00 AM ET
Chorley vs. AFC Telford United Chorley vs. AFC Telford United
8:00 AM ET
Ynyshir Albions vs. Llantwit Major Ynyshir Albions vs. Llantwit Major
8:00 AM ET
AFC vs. De Treffers AFC vs. De Treffers
8:00 AM ET
Temouchent vs. ASM Oran Temouchent vs. ASM Oran
7:30 AM ET
Vis Pesaro vs. Cesena Vis Pesaro vs. Cesena
7:30 AM ET
ASD Torres vs. Gubbio ASD Torres vs. Gubbio
7:30 AM ET
Reggiana vs. Olbia Reggiana vs. Olbia
7:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt
7:00 AM ET
Power Dynamos vs. Red Arrows Power Dynamos vs. Red Arrows
7:00 AM ET
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
7:00 AM ET
Straelen vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Straelen vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
7:00 AM ET
Green Eagles vs. Nkwazi Green Eagles vs. Nkwazi
7:00 AM ET
VfB Lubeck vs. Bremer SV VfB Lubeck vs. Bremer SV
7:00 AM ET
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia
7:00 AM ET
SSV Ulm 1846 vs. Eintracht Trier SSV Ulm 1846 vs. Eintracht Trier
7:00 AM ET
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen
7:00 AM ET
Harrogate Town vs. Northampton Town Harrogate Town vs. Northampton Town
7:00 AM ET
Steinbach Haiger vs. Bahlinger SC Steinbach Haiger vs. Bahlinger SC
7:00 AM ET
Arucas vs. Gran Tarajal Arucas vs. Gran Tarajal
7:00 AM ET
Denizlispor vs. Altay Denizlispor vs. Altay
7:00 AM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Leyton Orient Crewe Alexandra vs. Leyton Orient
6:30 AM ET
Othellos Athienou vs. Omonia Aradippou Othellos Athienou vs. Omonia Aradippou
6:30 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Peterborough United Ipswich Town vs. Peterborough United
6:30 AM ET
Shrewsbury Town vs. Bolton Wanderers Shrewsbury Town vs. Bolton Wanderers
6:30 AM ET
Oued Ellil vs. CO Medenine Oued Ellil vs. CO Medenine
6:00 AM ET
Pieta Hotspurs vs. Sirens Pieta Hotspurs vs. Sirens
6:00 AM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Preston North End Blackburn Rovers vs. Preston North End
6:00 AM ET
Eilenburg vs. Bischofswerdaer Eilenburg vs. Bischofswerdaer
6:00 AM ET
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. FC Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03 vs. FC Energie Cottbus
6:00 AM ET
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
6:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Henan Songshan Longmen Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Henan Songshan Longmen
5:30 AM ET
Perth Glory vs. Western United FC Perth Glory vs. Western United FC
5:30 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Guangzhou R&F
5:00 AM ET
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi vs. Batman Petrolspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi vs. Batman Petrolspor
5:00 AM ET
Inegolspor vs. Ankaraspor Inegolspor vs. Ankaraspor
5:00 AM ET
Shenzhen vs. Changchun Yatai Shenzhen vs. Changchun Yatai
5:00 AM ET
52 Orduspor vs. Yomraspor 52 Orduspor vs. Yomraspor
5:00 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Persik Kediri Persija Jakarta vs. Persik Kediri
5:00 AM ET
Cankaya FK vs. Sapanca Genclikspor Cankaya FK vs. Sapanca Genclikspor
4:30 AM ET
Keciorengucu vs. Adanaspor AS Keciorengucu vs. Adanaspor AS
4:30 AM ET
Tuzlaspor vs. Rizespor Tuzlaspor vs. Rizespor
4:00 AM ET
Bayrampasa vs. Orduspor 1967 Bayrampasa vs. Orduspor 1967
2:30 AM ET
Sudeva Delhi vs. Churchill Brothers Sports Club Sudeva Delhi vs. Churchill Brothers Sports Club
1:00 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Shanghai Port
Fri Dec 9, 2022
Team
2:45 PM ET
Famalicao vs. Club Desportivo de Tondela Famalicao vs. Club Desportivo de Tondela
1:45 PM ET
Crawley Town vs. Hartlepool United Crawley Town vs. Hartlepool United
1:00 PM ET
Atalanta vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Atalanta vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:30 PM ET
Hamm United vs. TuS Osdorf Hamm United vs. TuS Osdorf
12:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Versailles FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Versailles
11:00 AM ET
Doxa vs. AEK Larnaca Doxa vs. AEK Larnaca
11:00 AM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Voluntari
11:00 AM ET
Samsunspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor Samsunspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor
9:00 AM ET
Croatia vs. Brazil Croatia vs. Brazil
8:00 AM ET
Khemis El Khechna vs. US Chaouia Khemis El Khechna vs. US Chaouia
7:00 AM ET
Malaysia vs. Cambodia Malaysia vs. Cambodia
7:00 AM ET
Emmen vs. SV Meppen Emmen vs. SV Meppen
7:00 AM ET
FC Zurich vs. FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Zurich vs. FC Dornbirn 1913
6:40 AM ET
Al Suwaiq vs. Bahla Al Suwaiq vs. Bahla
6:30 AM ET
El Alameen vs. Wadi Degla El Alameen vs. Wadi Degla
6:00 AM ET
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Lernayin Artsakh FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Lernayin Artsakh
6:00 AM ET
Empoli vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers Empoli vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Shandong Luneng Wuhan Three Towns vs. Shandong Luneng
5:30 AM ET
Shenzhen vs. Changchun Yatai Shenzhen vs. Changchun Yatai
5:00 AM ET
Hapoel Herzliya vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Herzliya vs. Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2:15 AM ET
RANS Nusantara vs. Persikabo 1973 RANS Nusantara vs. Persikabo 1973
Thu Dec 8, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
Osasuna B vs. Gimnastic Tarragona Osasuna B vs. Gimnastic Tarragona
1:45 PM ET
Falkirk vs. Dundee FC Falkirk vs. Dundee FC
1:15 PM ET
Elche vs. Leeds United Elche vs. Leeds United
1:00 PM ET
GD Chaves vs. Porto GD Chaves vs. Porto
1:00 PM ET
CD Alcoyano vs. Athletic Bilbao B CD Alcoyano vs. Athletic Bilbao B
1:00 PM ET
Ciudad de Lucena vs. Ayamonte Ciudad de Lucena vs. Ayamonte
12:30 PM ET
Levante vs. Ponferradina Levante vs. Ponferradina
12:00 PM ET
CD Choco vs. Arosa SC CD Choco vs. Arosa SC
12:00 PM ET
Somozas vs. Paiosaco Somozas vs. Paiosaco
12:00 PM ET
FC Botosani vs. Steaua Bucuresti FC Botosani vs. Steaua Bucuresti
12:00 PM ET
CS Mioveni vs. UTA Arad CS Mioveni vs. UTA Arad
12:00 PM ET
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv
11:30 AM ET
Al Shabab Dubai vs. Al Khalidiyah Al Shabab Dubai vs. Al Khalidiyah
11:00 AM ET
Casalarreina vs. SD Oyonesa Casalarreina vs. SD Oyonesa
9:00 AM ET
Reims vs. Sochaux Reims vs. Sochaux
8:00 AM ET
ATK Mohun Bagan vs. Jamshedpur ATK Mohun Bagan vs. Jamshedpur
8:00 AM ET
Genoa vs. Sudtirol Genoa vs. Sudtirol
7:00 AM ET
Malaga City vs. Huetor Vega Malaga City vs. Huetor Vega
7:00 AM ET
Almeria B vs. Motril Almeria B vs. Motril
7:00 AM ET
Aston Villa vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
7:00 AM ET
Arenas Armilla vs. El Palo Arenas Armilla vs. El Palo
7:00 AM ET
Cartaya vs. CD Gerena Cartaya vs. CD Gerena
6:45 AM ET
Smouha SC vs. Aswan SC Smouha SC vs. Aswan SC
6:45 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Fujairah Al Ain vs. Fujairah
6:30 AM ET
Sur Club vs. Al Ittihad Kalba Sur Club vs. Al Ittihad Kalba
5:15 AM ET
Bali United vs. Bhayangkara Solo Bali United vs. Bhayangkara Solo
2:15 AM ET
PSS Sleman vs. Madura United PSS Sleman vs. Madura United
12:00 AM ET
Shenyang Urban FC vs. Qingdao Youth Island Shenyang Urban FC vs. Qingdao Youth Island
12:00 AM ET
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Nantong Zhiyun Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Nantong Zhiyun
Wed Dec 7, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Coban Imperial CSD Comunicaciones vs. Coban Imperial
3:00 PM ET
Castellon vs. Numancia Castellon vs. Numancia
3:00 PM ET
Cordoba vs. Pontevedra Cordoba vs. Pontevedra
3:00 PM ET
Cultural Leonesa vs. San Fernando Cultural Leonesa vs. San Fernando
3:00 PM ET
Algeciras vs. Linense Lins Algeciras vs. Linense Lins
2:30 PM ET
Rio Ave vs. Sporting Lisbon Rio Ave vs. Sporting Lisbon
1:45 PM ET
Stockport County vs. Charlton Athletic Stockport County vs. Charlton Athletic
1:45 PM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Chester FC Kidderminster Harriers vs. Chester FC
1:00 PM ET
Cadiz vs. Manchester United Cadiz vs. Manchester United
12:30 PM ET
SC Farense vs. Maritimo SC Farense vs. Maritimo
12:15 PM ET
Maccabi Netanya vs. Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya vs. Hapoel Hadera
11:30 AM ET
FC Hapoel Akko vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Akko vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:00 AM ET
Celta Vigo vs. Boavista RJ Celta Vigo vs. Boavista RJ
11:00 AM ET
Inter Milan vs. Red Bull Salzburg Inter Milan vs. Red Bull Salzburg
10:30 AM ET
Nea Salamis vs. Panathinaikos Nea Salamis vs. Panathinaikos
9:00 AM ET
Ghazl El Mahallah vs. Al Ahly Ghazl El Mahallah vs. Al Ahly
9:00 AM ET
FC Hermannstadt vs. Chindia Targoviste FC Hermannstadt vs. Chindia Targoviste
8:00 AM ET
Koper vs. NK Tabor Sezana Koper vs. NK Tabor Sezana
7:30 AM ET
Viterbese vs. Vicenza Viterbese vs. Vicenza
7:00 AM ET
Apollon Smyrnis FC vs. Olympiacos Piraeus B Apollon Smyrnis FC vs. Olympiacos Piraeus B
7:00 AM ET
VFL Bochum vs. Zwolle VFL Bochum vs. Zwolle
7:00 AM ET
Magara Young Boys vs. Flambeau du Centre Magara Young Boys vs. Flambeau du Centre
6:45 AM ET
Al Wasl FC vs. Masafi Al Wasl FC vs. Masafi
6:30 AM ET
El Olympi vs. El Dabaa El Olympi vs. El Dabaa
6:30 AM ET
EM Mahdia vs. SS Sfaxien EM Mahdia vs. SS Sfaxien
6:00 AM ET
Viktoria Zizkov vs. Slovan Liberec Viktoria Zizkov vs. Slovan Liberec
5:15 AM ET
Persik Kediri vs. Persib Bandung Persik Kediri vs. Persib Bandung
4:00 AM ET
Arka Gdynia vs. Olimpia Elblag Arka Gdynia vs. Olimpia Elblag
2:15 AM ET
Dewa United vs. Arema FC Dewa United vs. Arema FC
12:00 AM ET
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs. Qingdao Hainiu Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs. Qingdao Hainiu
12:00 AM ET
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Nanjing City Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Nanjing City
Tue Dec 6, 2022
Team
2:45 PM ET
Estoril Praia vs. Torreense Estoril Praia vs. Torreense
2:00 PM ET
CD Badajoz vs. Deportivo La Coruna CD Badajoz vs. Deportivo La Coruna
1:45 PM ET
Leamington vs. Brackley Town Leamington vs. Brackley Town
1:45 PM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood vs. Oldham Athletic
1:30 PM ET
Afan Lido vs. Ynyshir Albions Afan Lido vs. Ynyshir Albions
1:30 PM ET
Carmarthen Town vs. Taffs Well Carmarthen Town vs. Taffs Well
1:30 PM ET
Briton Ferry vs. Abergavenny Town Briton Ferry vs. Abergavenny Town
1:00 PM ET
Leganes vs. CD Mirandes Leganes vs. CD Mirandes
1:00 PM ET
UD Logrones vs. Real Sociedad B UD Logrones vs. Real Sociedad B
1:00 PM ET
Portugal vs. Switzerland Portugal vs. Switzerland
11:00 AM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Voluntari
11:00 AM ET
Maribor vs. Radomlje Maribor vs. Radomlje
9:00 AM ET
Morocco vs. Spain Morocco vs. Spain
6:50 AM ET
Al Dhafra vs. Baynounah Al Dhafra vs. Baynounah
Mon Dec 5, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Arnett Gardens vs. Molynes Arnett Gardens vs. Molynes
1:30 PM ET
Pescara vs. Taranto Pescara vs. Taranto
1:00 PM ET
Brazil vs. South Korea Brazil vs. South Korea
11:00 AM ET
Omonia Nicosia vs. Karmiotissa Omonia Nicosia vs. Karmiotissa
11:00 AM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. CS Mioveni Steaua Bucuresti vs. CS Mioveni
7:00 AM ET
Apollon Pontou vs. Apollon Larissa Apollon Pontou vs. Apollon Larissa
5:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
2:30 AM ET
PSM Makassar vs. Persikabo 1973 PSM Makassar vs. Persikabo 1973
1:30 AM ET
Beijing Guoan vs. Dalian Aerbin Beijing Guoan vs. Dalian Aerbin
Sun Dec 4, 2022
Team
5:00 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pereira Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pereira
1:00 PM ET
England vs. Senegal England vs. Senegal
12:30 PM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Praviano Caudal Deportivo vs. Praviano
12:30 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. SD Huesca SD Eibar vs. SD Huesca
12:00 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Caravaca Aguilas Doradas vs. Caravaca
12:00 PM ET
Stade Malien vs. USC Kita Stade Malien vs. USC Kita
12:00 PM ET
Barco vs. Somozas Barco vs. Somozas
12:00 PM ET
Paiosaco vs. UD Ourense Paiosaco vs. UD Ourense
12:00 PM ET
Atletico Monzon vs. La Almunia Atletico Monzon vs. La Almunia
12:00 PM ET
Arosa SC vs. Atletico Arteixo Arosa SC vs. Atletico Arteixo
11:30 AM ET
FCB Magpies vs. Mons Calpe FCB Magpies vs. Mons Calpe
11:00 AM ET
CF Villanovense vs. Don Benito CF Villanovense vs. Don Benito
11:00 AM ET
Silla CF vs. Atzeneta Silla CF vs. Atzeneta
10:45 AM ET
Llanera vs. Valdesoto Llanera vs. Valdesoto
10:45 AM ET
Tuilla vs. Aviles Stadium Tuilla vs. Aviles Stadium
10:15 AM ET
Racing Santander vs. Lugo Racing Santander vs. Lugo
10:00 AM ET
Young Africans vs. Tanzania Prisons Young Africans vs. Tanzania Prisons
10:00 AM ET
Altay vs. Boluspor Altay vs. Boluspor
9:00 AM ET
France vs. Poland France vs. Poland
8:00 AM ET
FC Shirak vs. FC Urartu FC Shirak vs. FC Urartu
8:00 AM ET
Union Titus Petange vs. UNA Strassen Union Titus Petange vs. UNA Strassen
8:00 AM ET
Gran Tarajal vs. Las Palmas B Gran Tarajal vs. Las Palmas B
7:30 AM ET
Citta di Varese vs. Caronnese Citta di Varese vs. Caronnese
7:30 AM ET
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Westfalia Rhynern Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Westfalia Rhynern
7:30 AM ET
Sambenedettese vs. Matese Sambenedettese vs. Matese
7:30 AM ET
Caldiero Terme vs. Levico Terme Caldiero Terme vs. Levico Terme
7:30 AM ET
Casertana vs. Portici 1906 Casertana vs. Portici 1906
7:30 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Virtus Francavilla Catanzaro vs. Virtus Francavilla
7:30 AM ET
Follonica Gavorrano vs. Montespaccato Follonica Gavorrano vs. Montespaccato
7:30 AM ET
Scandicci vs. Mezzolara Scandicci vs. Mezzolara
7:30 AM ET
Flaminia vs. Seravezza Pozzi Flaminia vs. Seravezza Pozzi
7:30 AM ET
F91 Dudelange vs. Victoria Rosport F91 Dudelange vs. Victoria Rosport
7:30 AM ET
Correggese vs. Salsomaggiore Correggese vs. Salsomaggiore
7:30 AM ET
Villafranca vs. Don Alvaro Villafranca vs. Don Alvaro
7:30 AM ET
Sancataldese vs. Catania Sancataldese vs. Catania
7:30 AM ET
CFR Cluj vs. Chindia Targoviste CFR Cluj vs. Chindia Targoviste
7:00 AM ET
AEL Larissa vs. Thesprotos AEL Larissa vs. Thesprotos
7:00 AM ET
Lealtad vs. Llanes Lealtad vs. Llanes
7:00 AM ET
Racing Murcia vs. Lorca Deportiva Racing Murcia vs. Lorca Deportiva
7:00 AM ET
Geita Gold vs. Mtibwa Sugar Geita Gold vs. Mtibwa Sugar
7:00 AM ET
Athletic Bilbao B vs. Cornella Athletic Bilbao B vs. Cornella
7:00 AM ET
Marbella vs. Almeria B Marbella vs. Almeria B
7:00 AM ET
Socuellamos vs. Atletico Madrid B Socuellamos vs. Atletico Madrid B
7:00 AM ET
Miajadas vs. UP Plasencia Miajadas vs. UP Plasencia
7:00 AM ET
El Palo vs. CD Torreperogil El Palo vs. CD Torreperogil
7:00 AM ET
Yague vs. Pena Balsamaiso Yague vs. Pena Balsamaiso
7:00 AM ET
GW Siebenbaumen vs. Heider SV GW Siebenbaumen vs. Heider SV
7:00 AM ET
Torre del Mar vs. Arenas Armilla Torre del Mar vs. Arenas Armilla
6:30 AM ET
Subiza vs. CD Cantolagua Subiza vs. CD Cantolagua
6:30 AM ET
Eckernforder SV vs. Pansdorf Eckernforder SV vs. Pansdorf
6:30 AM ET
Kalamata vs. Episkopi Kalamata vs. Episkopi
6:00 AM ET
Melilla vs. Montijo Melilla vs. Montijo
6:00 AM ET
Linense Lins vs. Ceuta Linense Lins vs. Ceuta
6:00 AM ET
Shkupi vs. Bregalnica Stip Shkupi vs. Bregalnica Stip
6:00 AM ET
Lleida Esportiu vs. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Lleida Esportiu vs. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
6:00 AM ET
Terrassa vs. Mallorca B Terrassa vs. Mallorca B
6:00 AM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Gimnastica Segoviana CP Cacereno vs. Gimnastica Segoviana
6:00 AM ET
MTK Budapest vs. Gyirmot SE MTK Budapest vs. Gyirmot SE
6:00 AM ET
UCAM Murcia CF vs. El Ejido UCAM Murcia CF vs. El Ejido
6:00 AM ET
Diocesano vs. CD Estepona Diocesano vs. CD Estepona
6:00 AM ET
KF Llapi vs. FC Ballkani KF Llapi vs. FC Ballkani
6:00 AM ET
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Union Adarve Guadalajara Chivas vs. Union Adarve
5:30 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Shanghai Port Guangzhou R&F vs. Shanghai Port
5:30 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Levski Sofia
5:15 AM ET
Farul Constanta vs. FC Botosani Farul Constanta vs. FC Botosani
5:00 AM ET
Formentera vs. Prat Formentera vs. Prat
4:30 AM ET
Pieta Hotspurs vs. Birkirkara Pieta Hotspurs vs. Birkirkara
12:00 AM ET
Nanjing City vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong Nanjing City vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Sat Dec 3, 2022
Team
2:30 PM ET
Rapido de Bouzas vs. Viveiro Rapido de Bouzas vs. Viveiro
1:00 PM ET
Estradense vs. Silva SD Estradense vs. Silva SD
1:00 PM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Girona B Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Girona B
1:00 PM ET
Argentina vs. Australia Argentina vs. Australia
12:45 PM ET
SD Deusto vs. Aurrera de Vitoria SD Deusto vs. Aurrera de Vitoria
12:30 PM ET
Acero vs. Gandia Acero vs. Gandia
12:30 PM ET
Collerense vs. Soller Collerense vs. Soller
12:00 PM ET
Tarancon vs. Puertollano C.F. Tarancon vs. Puertollano C.F.
12:00 PM ET
Lagun Onak vs. Anaitasuna FT Lagun Onak vs. Anaitasuna FT
12:00 PM ET
Merida AD vs. Rayo Majadahonda Merida AD vs. Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 PM ET
Eldense vs. UD Logrones Eldense vs. UD Logrones
12:00 PM ET
Ad Alcorcon vs. Fuenlabrada Ad Alcorcon vs. Fuenlabrada
12:00 PM ET
Unionistas vs. CD Badajoz Unionistas vs. CD Badajoz
11:45 AM ET
Solares vs. Textil Escudo Solares vs. Textil Escudo
11:30 AM ET
Manacor vs. Santanyi Manacor vs. Santanyi
11:30 AM ET
Atletico Astorga vs. Mirandes B Atletico Astorga vs. Mirandes B
11:00 AM ET
Casa Pia vs. Sporting Braga Casa Pia vs. Sporting Braga
11:00 AM ET
Illescas vs. Torrijos Illescas vs. Torrijos
11:00 AM ET
PE Sant Jordi vs. Binissalem PE Sant Jordi vs. Binissalem
11:00 AM ET
Mondercange vs. UN Kaerjeng 97 Mondercange vs. UN Kaerjeng 97
11:00 AM ET
Mqabba FC vs. Lija Athletic Mqabba FC vs. Lija Athletic
11:00 AM ET
AS Poissy vs. Vannes FC AS Poissy vs. Vannes FC
10:15 AM ET
Real Zaragoza vs. UD Ibiza Real Zaragoza vs. UD Ibiza
10:00 AM ET
Sakaryaspor vs. Erzurumspor Sakaryaspor vs. Erzurumspor
9:00 AM ET
Felgueiras vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B Felgueiras vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B
9:00 AM ET
Forfar Athletic vs. Albion Rovers Forfar Athletic vs. Albion Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Hartlepool United vs. Stockport County Hartlepool United vs. Stockport County
9:00 AM ET
Aubagne vs. Jura Sud Foot Aubagne vs. Jura Sud Foot
9:00 AM ET
Queens Park FC vs. Hamilton Academical Queens Park FC vs. Hamilton Academical
9:00 AM ET
Crawley Town vs. Swindon Town Crawley Town vs. Swindon Town
9:00 AM ET
Inverness vs. Dundee FC Inverness vs. Dundee FC
9:00 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Airdrieonians Falkirk vs. Airdrieonians
9:00 AM ET
Netherlands vs. USA Netherlands vs. USA
9:00 AM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Colchester United Mansfield Town vs. Colchester United
9:00 AM ET
Montrose vs. Alloa Athletic Montrose vs. Alloa Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Linfield FC vs. Carrick Rangers Linfield FC vs. Carrick Rangers
9:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Peterhead Kelty Hearts vs. Peterhead
8:30 AM ET
Tamaraceite vs. CD Marino Tamaraceite vs. CD Marino
8:00 AM ET
USM Alger vs. ES Setif USM Alger vs. ES Setif
8:00 AM ET
Quick Boys vs. IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys vs. IJsselmeervogels
7:30 AM ET
Ancona vs. Alessandria Ancona vs. Alessandria
7:15 AM ET
San Gwann vs. Melita FC San Gwann vs. Melita FC
7:00 AM ET
Samsunspor vs. Denizlispor Samsunspor vs. Denizlispor
7:00 AM ET
Bahlinger SC vs. SSV Ulm 1846 Bahlinger SC vs. SSV Ulm 1846
7:00 AM ET
SV Steinbach vs. TUS Dietkirchen SV Steinbach vs. TUS Dietkirchen
7:00 AM ET
Arucas vs. La Cuadra Arucas vs. La Cuadra
7:00 AM ET
Goppinger SV vs. Oberachern Goppinger SV vs. Oberachern
7:00 AM ET
Rodinghausen vs. SV Lippstadt Rodinghausen vs. SV Lippstadt
7:00 AM ET
Hannoverscher SC vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Hannoverscher SC vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
7:00 AM ET
Deportivo Fabril vs. CD Choco Deportivo Fabril vs. CD Choco
7:00 AM ET
Spakenburg vs. Katwijk Spakenburg vs. Katwijk
7:00 AM ET
Excelsior Maassluis vs. AFC Excelsior Maassluis vs. AFC
7:00 AM ET
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. SV Heimstetten 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. SV Heimstetten
6:30 AM ET
Buxton vs. Bradford Park Avenue Buxton vs. Bradford Park Avenue
6:30 AM ET
York City vs. Wrexham York City vs. Wrexham
6:30 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Worthing Havant & Waterlooville vs. Worthing
6:30 AM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Hampton & Richmond FC Farnborough FC vs. Hampton & Richmond FC
6:30 AM ET
Bromley vs. Yeovil Town Bromley vs. Yeovil Town
6:30 AM ET
Concord Rangers vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Concord Rangers vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
6:30 AM ET
Chorley vs. Curzon Ashton Chorley vs. Curzon Ashton
6:30 AM ET
Oxford City vs. Dulwich Hamlet Oxford City vs. Dulwich Hamlet
6:30 AM ET
Boston United FC vs. Leamington Boston United FC vs. Leamington
6:00 AM ET
Chennaiyin vs. Hyderabad Chennaiyin vs. Hyderabad
6:00 AM ET
Dundee Utd vs. Swansea City Dundee Utd vs. Swansea City
6:00 AM ET
FC Ceahlaul vs. Stiinta Miroslava FC Ceahlaul vs. Stiinta Miroslava
6:00 AM ET
Sigma Olomouc vs. MFK Skalica Sigma Olomouc vs. MFK Skalica
6:00 AM ET
VfB Auerbach vs. SV 1890 Westerhausen VfB Auerbach vs. SV 1890 Westerhausen
5:45 AM ET
Apollon Smyrnis FC vs. PAE Chania Apollon Smyrnis FC vs. PAE Chania
5:00 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Cracovia Krakow vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5:00 AM ET
Sirens vs. Hibernian Sirens vs. Hibernian
5:00 AM ET
Ankara Demirspor vs. Kastamonuspor Ankara Demirspor vs. Kastamonuspor
4:30 AM ET
Bodrumspor vs. Genclerbirligi Bodrumspor vs. Genclerbirligi
3:30 AM ET
Dinamo Tbilisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi
3:30 AM ET
Taborsko vs. Slovan Liberec Taborsko vs. Slovan Liberec
3:30 AM ET
Dinamo Batumi vs. Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Batumi vs. Torpedo Kutaisi
3:00 AM ET
Unirea Constanta vs. Poli Iasi Unirea Constanta vs. Poli Iasi
1:00 AM ET
Southern District vs. Tai Po FC Southern District vs. Tai Po FC
12:00 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Heilongjiang Ice City Nantong Zhiyun vs. Heilongjiang Ice City
Fri Dec 2, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Chester FC vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Chester FC vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
1:45 PM ET
Morecambe vs. Exeter City Morecambe vs. Exeter City
1:45 PM ET
Glenavon vs. Larne Glenavon vs. Larne
1:45 PM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Fleetwood Town Ipswich Town vs. Fleetwood Town
1:45 PM ET
The New Saints vs. Aberystwyth Town The New Saints vs. Aberystwyth Town
1:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Barrow Stevenage Borough vs. Barrow
1:45 PM ET
Darlington vs. Kettering Town Darlington vs. Kettering Town
1:45 PM ET
Lincoln Red Imps vs. Lions Gibraltar Lincoln Red Imps vs. Lions Gibraltar
12:30 PM ET
Bastia-Borgo vs. FC Red Star Saint Ouen Bastia-Borgo vs. FC Red Star Saint Ouen
12:30 PM ET
Nancy vs. Paris 13 Atletico Nancy vs. Paris 13 Atletico
12:30 PM ET
Concarneau vs. Avranches Concarneau vs. Avranches
12:30 PM ET
Fortuna Koln vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen Fortuna Koln vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen
11:30 AM ET
Wiener Sport-Club vs. Floridsdorfer AC Wiener Sport-Club vs. Floridsdorfer AC
11:00 AM ET
Eyupspor vs. Tuzlaspor Eyupspor vs. Tuzlaspor
11:00 AM ET
Neftchi Baku vs. Qarabag Neftchi Baku vs. Qarabag
9:30 AM ET
Al Shabab Dubai vs. Manama Club Al Shabab Dubai vs. Manama Club
9:00 AM ET
Ghana vs. Uruguay Ghana vs. Uruguay
9:00 AM ET
South Korea vs. Portugal South Korea vs. Portugal
8:00 AM ET
Monaco vs. Cercle Brugge Monaco vs. Cercle Brugge
8:00 AM ET
RC Kouba vs. GC Mascara RC Kouba vs. GC Mascara
8:00 AM ET
Rapid Wien vs. First Vienna FC Rapid Wien vs. First Vienna FC
7:30 AM ET
UTA Arad vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe UTA Arad vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
7:30 AM ET
Grasshopper vs. SC Rheindorf Altach Grasshopper vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
7:00 AM ET
BUL vs. Wakiso Giants BUL vs. Wakiso Giants
6:30 AM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Sandhausen Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Sandhausen
6:00 AM ET
Vedita Colonesti vs. Viitorul Daesti Vedita Colonesti vs. Viitorul Daesti
5:00 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Gornik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Gornik Zabrze
5:00 AM ET
Onduparaka FC vs. Kampala City Onduparaka FC vs. Kampala City
4:30 AM ET
Beroe Stara Zagora vs. CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora vs. CSKA Sofia
3:30 AM ET
Merani Martvili vs. WIT Georgia Merani Martvili vs. WIT Georgia
3:30 AM ET
Mlada Boleslav vs. Chrudim Mlada Boleslav vs. Chrudim
3:30 AM ET
FC Vlasim vs. Pardubice FC Vlasim vs. Pardubice
Thu Dec 1, 2022
Team
1:00 PM ET
Trento vs. Vicenza Trento vs. Vicenza
1:00 PM ET
Costa Rica vs. Germany Costa Rica vs. Germany
1:00 PM ET
Japan vs. Spain Japan vs. Spain
11:00 AM ET
Omonia Nicosia vs. Karmiotissa Omonia Nicosia vs. Karmiotissa
11:00 AM ET
FC Botosani vs. Steaua Bucuresti FC Botosani vs. Steaua Bucuresti
11:00 AM ET
Olimpija Llubljana vs. NK Celje Olimpija Llubljana vs. NK Celje
7:00 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Levski Sofia
5:30 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Shanghai Shenhua Meizhou Hakka vs. Shanghai Shenhua
5:00 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
4:00 AM ET
Septemvri Sofia vs. CSKA Sofia Septemvri Sofia vs. CSKA Sofia

Get free premium picks delivered to your inbox daily.

Join 426,032 Subscribers!