February 2024 Soccer Computer Picks

FEB 2024 Soccer

Thu Feb 29, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Ansan Greeners vs. Gyeongnam FC Ansan Greeners vs. Gyeongnam FC
7:45 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto
7:30 PM ET
Colo Colo vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Colo Colo vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
6:00 PM ET
Olimpia vs. UPNFM Olimpia vs. UPNFM
3:45 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Benfica Sporting Lisbon vs. Benfica
2:00 PM ET
Voluntari vs. Steaua Bucuresti Voluntari vs. Steaua Bucuresti
12:15 PM ET
Alianza FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Alianza FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
12:00 PM ET
Fylkir vs. Throttur Reykjavik Fylkir vs. Throttur Reykjavik
12:00 PM ET
Stjarnan vs. HK Kopavogur Stjarnan vs. HK Kopavogur
11:40 AM ET
UMF Njardvik vs. Fjolnir UMF Njardvik vs. Fjolnir
10:00 AM ET
Al Nassr vs. Al Hazem Al Nassr vs. Al Hazem
10:00 AM ET
Apollon Limassol vs. AEK Larnaca Apollon Limassol vs. AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
10:00 AM ET
Al-Zamalek vs. El Daklyeh Al-Zamalek vs. El Daklyeh
9:15 AM ET
Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Bataeh Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Bataeh
9:00 AM ET
Dire Dawa vs. Hambericho Durame Dire Dawa vs. Hambericho Durame
7:15 AM ET
FC Botosani vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe FC Botosani vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
6:00 AM ET
PAOK B vs. Kozani FC PAOK B vs. Kozani FC
5:00 AM ET
Bali United vs. Persis Solo Bali United vs. Persis Solo
Wed Feb 28, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Club Tijuana vs. Monterrey Club Tijuana vs. Monterrey
8:00 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. FC Juarez Tigres UANL vs. FC Juarez
5:30 PM ET
Sporting San Jose vs. Municipal Grecia Sporting San Jose vs. Municipal Grecia
3:00 PM ET
Avai vs. Barra FC Avai vs. Barra FC
2:45 PM ET
Kilmarnock vs. Glasgow Rangers Kilmarnock vs. Glasgow Rangers
2:30 PM ET
Venezia vs. Cittadella Venezia vs. Cittadella
12:45 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Konyaspor Besiktas vs. Konyaspor
12:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Hibernian Hearts of Midlothian vs. Hibernian
12:30 PM ET
Spezia vs. Feralpisalo Spezia vs. Feralpisalo
12:30 PM ET
Catania vs. Rimini Catania vs. Rimini
12:00 PM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. UTA Arad FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. UTA Arad
12:00 PM ET
Slavia Praha vs. Sparta Praha Slavia Praha vs. Sparta Praha
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Haifa
10:30 AM ET
Stal Mielec vs. LKS Lodz Stal Mielec vs. LKS Lodz
10:00 AM ET
Sassuolo vs. Napoli Sassuolo vs. Napoli
9:30 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
9:00 AM ET
Kozarmisleny SE vs. MTK Budapest Kozarmisleny SE vs. MTK Budapest
9:00 AM ET
Imolese vs. Trapani Calcio Imolese vs. Trapani Calcio
8:30 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
8:00 AM ET
Qabala PFC vs. Qarabag Qabala PFC vs. Qarabag
7:00 AM ET
Mumbai FC vs. Goa Mumbai FC vs. Goa
6:45 AM ET
Zob Ahan vs. Persepolis Zob Ahan vs. Persepolis
6:30 AM ET
Shillong Lajong FC vs. Rajasthan United Shillong Lajong FC vs. Rajasthan United
6:30 AM ET
Gravina vs. Angri Gravina vs. Angri
6:30 AM ET
Varesina vs. Follonica Gavorrano Varesina vs. Follonica Gavorrano
6:00 AM ET
Al Najma vs. Al Jandal Al Najma vs. Al Jandal
1:00 AM ET
Persik Kediri vs. Barito Putera Persik Kediri vs. Barito Putera
Tue Feb 27, 2024
Team
8:15 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Once Caldas Millonarios Bogota vs. Once Caldas
7:30 PM ET
Bragantino/SP vs. Aguilas Doradas Bragantino/SP vs. Aguilas Doradas
7:10 PM ET
CA Atlanta vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata CA Atlanta vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2:45 PM ET
Walsall vs. Accrington Stanley Walsall vs. Accrington Stanley
2:45 PM ET
Lincoln City vs. Shrewsbury Town Lincoln City vs. Shrewsbury Town
2:45 PM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Bolton Wanderers Wigan Athletic vs. Bolton Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Burton Albion vs. Carlisle United Burton Albion vs. Carlisle United
2:45 PM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Wrexham Forest Green Rovers vs. Wrexham
2:00 PM ET
Envigado vs. Patriotas FC Envigado vs. Patriotas FC
12:45 PM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Darlington Curzon Ashton vs. Darlington
12:45 PM ET
Boston United FC vs. Buxton Boston United FC vs. Buxton
12:45 PM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville
12:45 PM ET
Barnet vs. Chesterfield Barnet vs. Chesterfield
12:45 PM ET
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Strasbourg Olympique Lyonnais vs. Strasbourg
12:45 PM ET
Southend United vs. Altrincham Southend United vs. Altrincham
12:45 PM ET
Queens Park FC vs. Arbroath Queens Park FC vs. Arbroath
12:30 PM ET
Lecco vs. Como Lecco vs. Como
12:00 PM ET
Otelul Galati vs. CFR Cluj Otelul Galati vs. CFR Cluj
11:30 AM ET
Orleans vs. Sochaux Orleans vs. Sochaux
11:00 AM ET
Eilenburg vs. Carl Zeiss Jena Eilenburg vs. Carl Zeiss Jena
11:00 AM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 vs. Berliner FC Dynamo
10:30 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. AmaZulu FC Mamelodi Sundowns vs. AmaZulu FC
10:00 AM ET
Hajduk Split vs. NK Varazdin Hajduk Split vs. NK Varazdin
8:00 AM ET
Valerenga vs. Brann Valerenga vs. Brann
8:00 AM ET
FC Urartu vs. Pyunik FC FC Urartu vs. Pyunik FC
7:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek
6:45 AM ET
Esteghlal vs. Sepahan Esteghlal vs. Sepahan
6:00 AM ET
BKMA vs. Alashkert BKMA vs. Alashkert
5:55 AM ET
Al Bukayriyah vs. Al Taraji Al Bukayriyah vs. Al Taraji
5:15 AM ET
Hai Phong FC vs. Song Lam Nghe An Hai Phong FC vs. Song Lam Nghe An
4:00 AM ET
Gol Gohar vs. Nassaji Mazandaran Gol Gohar vs. Nassaji Mazandaran
Mon Feb 26, 2024
Team
7:05 PM ET
Irapuato vs. Inter Playa Del Carmen Irapuato vs. Inter Playa Del Carmen
5:30 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. CA Platense Argentinos Jrs vs. CA Platense
3:15 PM ET
Boavista RJ vs. Sporting Braga Boavista RJ vs. Sporting Braga
1:00 PM ET
FC Copenhagen vs. Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen vs. Nordsjaelland
1:00 PM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. Voluntari Univ. Craiova vs. Voluntari
1:00 PM ET
Leandro N. Alem vs. Central Ballester Leandro N. Alem vs. Central Ballester
12:30 PM ET
AS Roma vs. Torino AS Roma vs. Torino
12:00 PM ET
Sanliurfaspor vs. Tuzlaspor Sanliurfaspor vs. Tuzlaspor
10:30 AM ET
Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram
9:30 AM ET
Al Salt vs. Al-Faisaly Al Salt vs. Al-Faisaly
9:30 AM ET
Hafnarfjordur vs. Keflavik Hafnarfjordur vs. Keflavik
7:00 AM ET
Noah vs. FC Shirak Noah vs. FC Shirak
7:00 AM ET
Panathinaikos B vs. Ionikos Panathinaikos B vs. Ionikos
6:00 AM ET
Oleksandria vs. Shakhtar Donetsk Oleksandria vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
5:00 AM ET
Madura United vs. Persikabo 1973 Madura United vs. Persikabo 1973
4:30 AM ET
Ironi Modiin vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod Ironi Modiin vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod
1:30 AM ET
South Melbourne vs. Hume City South Melbourne vs. Hume City
1:00 AM ET
Arema FC vs. Persija Jakarta Arema FC vs. Persija Jakarta
Sun Feb 25, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Instituto de Cordoba vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
8:00 PM ET
Lanus vs. Banfield Lanus vs. Banfield
7:00 PM ET
Santos Laguna vs. Mazatlan FC Santos Laguna vs. Mazatlan FC
7:00 PM ET
Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
6:30 PM ET
Club Blooming vs. Oriente Petrolero Club Blooming vs. Oriente Petrolero
6:00 PM ET
Atletico Rafaela vs. Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela vs. Gimnasia Mendoza
5:45 PM ET
Newells Old Boys vs. Rosario Central Newells Old Boys vs. Rosario Central
4:30 PM ET
La Equidad vs. Atletico Nacional La Equidad vs. Atletico Nacional
4:30 PM ET
Cobresal vs. Union Espanola Cobresal vs. Union Espanola
4:15 PM ET
Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Madureira Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Madureira
4:00 PM ET
Racing Cordoba vs. Tristan Suarez Racing Cordoba vs. Tristan Suarez
3:00 PM ET
Gimnasia Jujuy vs. Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy vs. Guillermo Brown
2:45 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Montpellier Olympique Marseille vs. Montpellier
2:00 PM ET
Flamengo RJ vs. Fluminense Flamengo RJ vs. Fluminense
2:00 PM ET
CF Intercity vs. Linares Deportivo CF Intercity vs. Linares Deportivo
2:00 PM ET
O'Higgins vs. Colo Colo O'Higgins vs. Colo Colo
1:30 PM ET
Vere United vs. Lime Hall Academy Vere United vs. Lime Hall Academy
1:30 PM ET
Pontevedra B vs. Arzua Pontevedra B vs. Arzua
1:00 PM ET
Gil Vicente vs. Porto Gil Vicente vs. Porto
1:00 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Boca Junior River Plate URU vs. Boca Junior
1:00 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Botosani Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Botosani
12:45 PM ET
Carrarese vs. US Sestri Levante 1919 Carrarese vs. US Sestri Levante 1919
12:30 PM ET
Vojvodina vs. FK Spartak Subotica Vojvodina vs. FK Spartak Subotica
12:00 PM ET
Club Aurora vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann
12:00 PM ET
Badalona vs. Olot Badalona vs. Olot
12:00 PM ET
Slovacko vs. Sparta Praha Slovacko vs. Sparta Praha
11:30 AM ET
Korona Kielce vs. Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce vs. Legia Warszawa
11:30 AM ET
IFK Norrkoping vs. Utsiktens BK IFK Norrkoping vs. Utsiktens BK
11:30 AM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium
11:30 AM ET
L'Entregu vs. Llanera L'Entregu vs. Llanera
11:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Alzira Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Alzira
11:00 AM ET
San Ignacio vs. Aurrera Ondarroa San Ignacio vs. Aurrera Ondarroa
11:00 AM ET
Don Alvaro vs. Jerez CF Don Alvaro vs. Jerez CF
11:00 AM ET
Toluca vs. Club Tijuana Toluca vs. Club Tijuana
11:00 AM ET
Arosa SC vs. Polvorin Arosa SC vs. Polvorin
10:30 AM ET
CCD Alberite vs. Calahorra B CCD Alberite vs. Calahorra B
10:30 AM ET
Monterosi vs. Avellino Monterosi vs. Avellino
10:30 AM ET
Galapagar vs. Rayo Vallecano B Galapagar vs. Rayo Vallecano B
10:30 AM ET
FC Saarbrucken vs. Arminia Bielefeld FC Saarbrucken vs. Arminia Bielefeld
10:00 AM ET
FAR Rabat vs. Union Touarga FAR Rabat vs. Union Touarga
10:00 AM ET
Al Shabab Riyadh vs. Al Nassr Al Shabab Riyadh vs. Al Nassr
10:00 AM ET
Gimnastic Tarragona vs. CD Teruel Gimnastic Tarragona vs. CD Teruel
10:00 AM ET
FC Panetolikos vs. Paok FC FC Panetolikos vs. Paok FC
10:00 AM ET
Carinena vs. Ebro Carinena vs. Ebro
9:45 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. Slavia Sofia CSKA Sofia vs. Slavia Sofia
9:30 AM ET
CD Vitoria vs. SD Deusto CD Vitoria vs. SD Deusto
9:00 AM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka
9:00 AM ET
Bani Yas Club vs. Al Ain Bani Yas Club vs. Al Ain
9:00 AM ET
Cagliari vs. Napoli Cagliari vs. Napoli
9:00 AM ET
Nice vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Nice vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
9:00 AM ET
Toulouse vs. OSC Lille Toulouse vs. OSC Lille
8:30 AM ET
Lausanne Sports vs. FC Winterthur Lausanne Sports vs. FC Winterthur
8:00 AM ET
Odense BK vs. Brondby IF Odense BK vs. Brondby IF
8:00 AM ET
Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia
8:00 AM ET
Fatih Karagumruk vs. Alanyaspor Fatih Karagumruk vs. Alanyaspor
8:00 AM ET
Hvidovre vs. Viborg FF Hvidovre vs. Viborg FF
8:00 AM ET
Huachipato vs. Union La Calera Huachipato vs. Union La Calera
7:30 AM ET
Trapani Calcio vs. Sancataldese Trapani Calcio vs. Sancataldese
7:30 AM ET
Preussen Reinfeld vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel Preussen Reinfeld vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel
7:15 AM ET
Bonn-Endenich 08 vs. Eintracht Hohkeppel Bonn-Endenich 08 vs. Eintracht Hohkeppel
7:00 AM ET
Eintracht Rheine vs. Sportfreunde Lotte Eintracht Rheine vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
7:00 AM ET
Westfalia Rhynern vs. Ennepetal Westfalia Rhynern vs. Ennepetal
7:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. ZFC Meuselwitz FC Viktoria Berlin vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
7:00 AM ET
Kerala Blasters vs. Goa Kerala Blasters vs. Goa
7:00 AM ET
Croatia Zmijavci vs. Solin Croatia Zmijavci vs. Solin
7:00 AM ET
Zrinjski Mostar vs. Igman Konjic Zrinjski Mostar vs. Igman Konjic
7:00 AM ET
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Siegburger SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Siegburger
6:30 AM ET
Vibonese vs. Canicatti Vibonese vs. Canicatti
6:30 AM ET
L'Hospitalet vs. Vilassar de Mar L'Hospitalet vs. Vilassar de Mar
6:30 AM ET
Caldiero Terme vs. Legnano Caldiero Terme vs. Legnano
6:30 AM ET
Lentigione vs. Mezzolara Lentigione vs. Mezzolara
6:30 AM ET
Livorno vs. Real Forte Querceta Livorno vs. Real Forte Querceta
6:30 AM ET
Chieri vs. Vogherese Chieri vs. Vogherese
6:30 AM ET
Montebelluna vs. Dolomiti Bellunesi Montebelluna vs. Dolomiti Bellunesi
6:30 AM ET
Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. San Donato Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. San Donato
6:30 AM ET
Al Bataeh vs. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Bataeh vs. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
6:30 AM ET
Juventus vs. Frosinone Juventus vs. Frosinone
6:30 AM ET
Gelbison vs. Barletta Gelbison vs. Barletta
6:30 AM ET
Castrovillari vs. Locri 1909 Castrovillari vs. Locri 1909
6:15 AM ET
Excelsior SBV vs. Vitesse Arnhem Excelsior SBV vs. Vitesse Arnhem
6:00 AM ET
PAE Egaleo vs. PAE Chania PAE Egaleo vs. PAE Chania
6:00 AM ET
Olbia vs. Gubbio Olbia vs. Gubbio
6:00 AM ET
Atletico Arteixo vs. Paiosaco Atletico Arteixo vs. Paiosaco
6:00 AM ET
FK Shkendija vs. KF Gostivar FK Shkendija vs. KF Gostivar
6:00 AM ET
Alaves B vs. Barbastro Alaves B vs. Barbastro
6:00 AM ET
Real Madrid C vs. Canillas Real Madrid C vs. Canillas
6:00 AM ET
Comillas vs. Berceo Comillas vs. Berceo
6:00 AM ET
Niendorfer TSV vs. Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV vs. Dassendorf
6:00 AM ET
EG El Palmar CF vs. Racing Murcia EG El Palmar CF vs. Racing Murcia
6:00 AM ET
Mallorca B vs. Platges de Calvia Mallorca B vs. Platges de Calvia
6:00 AM ET
ETSV Hamburg vs. Harksheide ETSV Hamburg vs. Harksheide
6:00 AM ET
Guarnizo vs. Velarde Guarnizo vs. Velarde
5:45 AM ET
Grama vs. Rapitenca Grama vs. Rapitenca
5:30 AM ET
Club Portugalete vs. Derio Club Portugalete vs. Derio
5:00 AM ET
KF Llapi vs. Prishtina KF Llapi vs. Prishtina
5:00 AM ET
Chemnitzer vs. Chemie Leipzig Chemnitzer vs. Chemie Leipzig
5:00 AM ET
Drita vs. Dukagjini Drita vs. Dukagjini
4:00 AM ET
Gumushanespor vs. Kucukcekmece Gumushanespor vs. Kucukcekmece
4:00 AM ET
FC Dnipro vs. FC Minaj FC Dnipro vs. FC Minaj
4:00 AM ET
Inegolspor vs. Denizlispor Inegolspor vs. Denizlispor
3:00 AM ET
Hoa Binh vs. Da Nang FC Hoa Binh vs. Da Nang FC
2:00 AM ET
TTBD Phu Dong vs. Phu Tho TTBD Phu Dong vs. Phu Tho
1:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Port vs. Shanghai Shenhua
1:00 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Central Coast Mariners Melbourne Victory vs. Central Coast Mariners
12:00 AM ET
Kashiwa Reysol vs. Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol vs. Kyoto Sanga
12:00 AM ET
Tokyo Verdy vs. Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Verdy vs. Yokohama F. Marinos
12:00 AM ET
Oita Trinita vs. Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita vs. Vegalta Sendai
Sat Feb 24, 2024
Team
11:00 PM ET
Fagiano Okayama vs. Tochigi SC Fagiano Okayama vs. Tochigi SC
10:30 PM ET
Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids
10:10 PM ET
Club America vs. Cruz Azul Club America vs. Cruz Azul
8:30 PM ET
AD San Carlos vs. Puntarenas FC AD San Carlos vs. Puntarenas FC
8:30 PM ET
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
8:20 PM ET
Patriotas FC vs. Millonarios Bogota Patriotas FC vs. Millonarios Bogota
8:05 PM ET
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Pumas U.N.A.M. Guadalajara Chivas vs. Pumas U.N.A.M.
7:30 PM ET
DC United vs. New England Revolution DC United vs. New England Revolution
6:00 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Atlas Tigres UANL vs. Atlas
5:00 PM ET
LD Alajuelense vs. Herediano LD Alajuelense vs. Herediano
4:30 PM ET
Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders
4:00 PM ET
Universidad de Chile vs. Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile vs. Audax Italiano
4:00 PM ET
Palestino vs. Cobreloa Palestino vs. Cobreloa
3:30 PM ET
FBC Melgar vs. Union Comercio FBC Melgar vs. Union Comercio
3:00 PM ET
Levante vs. Andorra Levante vs. Andorra
3:00 PM ET
Almeria vs. Atletico Madrid Almeria vs. Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM ET
Sligo Rovers vs. Derry City Sligo Rovers vs. Derry City
2:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Agua Santa Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Agua Santa
2:00 PM ET
AD Guanacasteca vs. Saprissa AD Guanacasteca vs. Saprissa
1:30 PM ET
Vasco vs. Volta Redonda Vasco vs. Volta Redonda
1:00 PM ET
Grenoble vs. Pau FC Grenoble vs. Pau FC
1:00 PM ET
Sport Boys vs. Cusco FC Sport Boys vs. Cusco FC
12:30 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. RCD Espanyol SD Eibar vs. RCD Espanyol
12:30 PM ET
America/MG vs. Atletico Mineiro America/MG vs. Atletico Mineiro
12:15 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. Westerlo Sint-Truidense vs. Westerlo
12:00 PM ET
Coruxo FC vs. Real Oviedo B Coruxo FC vs. Real Oviedo B
12:00 PM ET
Stal Mielec vs. Rakow Czestochowa Stal Mielec vs. Rakow Czestochowa
12:00 PM ET
Ponferradina vs. Real Sociedad B Ponferradina vs. Real Sociedad B
12:00 PM ET
PAS Lamia 1964 vs. AEK Athens PAS Lamia 1964 vs. AEK Athens
11:30 AM ET
Collerense vs. Inter Manacor Collerense vs. Inter Manacor
11:30 AM ET
UD Samano vs. Laredo UD Samano vs. Laredo
11:30 AM ET
Lech Poznan vs. Slask Wroclaw Lech Poznan vs. Slask Wroclaw
11:00 AM ET
LASK Linz vs. Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz vs. Wolfsberger AC
11:00 AM ET
Estrela vs. GD Chaves Estrela vs. GD Chaves
11:00 AM ET
Adanaspor AS vs. Goztepe Adanaspor AS vs. Goztepe
11:00 AM ET
Poli Iasi vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti Poli Iasi vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti
10:30 AM ET
UC Cartes vs. Atletico Albericia UC Cartes vs. Atletico Albericia
10:30 AM ET
Poblense vs. Felanitx Poblense vs. Felanitx
10:30 AM ET
Panserraikos vs. FC Atromitos Panserraikos vs. FC Atromitos
10:30 AM ET
Padova vs. Arzignano Padova vs. Arzignano
10:30 AM ET
Queen of South vs. Montrose Queen of South vs. Montrose
10:30 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. TSC Backa Topola Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. TSC Backa Topola
10:30 AM ET
Mutilvera vs. UD Logrones Mutilvera vs. UD Logrones
10:30 AM ET
FC Porto B vs. Leixoes FC Porto B vs. Leixoes
10:15 AM ET
Ternana Calcio vs. Lecco Ternana Calcio vs. Lecco
10:00 AM ET
Saint Mirren vs. St. Johnstone Saint Mirren vs. St. Johnstone
10:00 AM ET
Sunderland vs. Swansea City Sunderland vs. Swansea City
10:00 AM ET
Exeter City vs. Fleetwood Town Exeter City vs. Fleetwood Town
10:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Huddersfield Town Watford vs. Huddersfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Greenock Morton vs. Airdrieonians Greenock Morton vs. Airdrieonians
10:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Wycombe Wanderers Stevenage Borough vs. Wycombe Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Arbroath vs. Inverness Arbroath vs. Inverness
10:00 AM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Portsmouth Charlton Athletic vs. Portsmouth
10:00 AM ET
Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Raja Club Athletic Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Raja Club Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Burnley Crystal Palace vs. Burnley
10:00 AM ET
Crusaders vs. Glenavon Crusaders vs. Glenavon
10:00 AM ET
Leganes B vs. Collado Villalba Leganes B vs. Collado Villalba
10:00 AM ET
Reading vs. Shrewsbury Town Reading vs. Shrewsbury Town
9:30 AM ET
Union Berlin vs. FC Heidenheim Union Berlin vs. FC Heidenheim
9:30 AM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. SV Darmstadt 98 SV Werder Bremen vs. SV Darmstadt 98
9:10 AM ET
Istra 1961 vs. Rudes Istra 1961 vs. Rudes
9:00 AM ET
USC Kita vs. Black Stars USC Kita vs. Black Stars
9:00 AM ET
FK Teplice vs. MFK Karvina FK Teplice vs. MFK Karvina
9:00 AM ET
Banik Ostrava vs. Bohemians 1905 Banik Ostrava vs. Bohemians 1905
8:15 AM ET
Pescara vs. Luchese Pescara vs. Luchese
8:00 AM ET
Chippenham vs. Dover Athletic Chippenham vs. Dover Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Antofagasta vs. Deportes La Serena Antofagasta vs. Deportes La Serena
8:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. Clyde Stenhousemuir vs. Clyde
8:00 AM ET
Altrincham vs. Maidenhead United Altrincham vs. Maidenhead United
8:00 AM ET
Berkhamsted vs. Coalville Berkhamsted vs. Coalville
8:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. York City Barnet vs. York City
8:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Dundee FC Hibernian vs. Dundee FC
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Alfreton Town Scunthorpe United vs. Alfreton Town
8:00 AM ET
Qatar SC vs. Umm Salal Qatar SC vs. Umm Salal
8:00 AM ET
Woking vs. Wealdstone Woking vs. Wealdstone
8:00 AM ET
Sertanense vs. Vitoria Sernache Sertanense vs. Vitoria Sernache
8:00 AM ET
Cremonese vs. Palermo Cremonese vs. Palermo
8:00 AM ET
Tamworth vs. Curzon Ashton Tamworth vs. Curzon Ashton
8:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Falkirk Kelty Hearts vs. Falkirk
8:00 AM ET
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Erzgebirge Aue SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Erzgebirge Aue
8:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Kidderminster Harriers Oldham Athletic vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Worthing vs. Braintree Town FC Worthing vs. Braintree Town FC
8:00 AM ET
El Bayadh vs. MC Alger El Bayadh vs. MC Alger
8:00 AM ET
Cove Rangers vs. Annan Athletic Cove Rangers vs. Annan Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Gateshead vs. Oxford City Gateshead vs. Oxford City
7:00 AM ET
IFK Lulea vs. Malmo FF IFK Lulea vs. Malmo FF
7:00 AM ET
Cambridge United vs. Peterborough United Cambridge United vs. Peterborough United
7:00 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Karlsruher SC 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Karlsruher SC
6:30 AM ET
ACV Assen vs. Kozakken Boys ACV Assen vs. Kozakken Boys
6:30 AM ET
Huetor Tajar vs. Atletico Melilla Huetor Tajar vs. Atletico Melilla
6:30 AM ET
Excelsior Maassluis vs. Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis vs. Spakenburg
6:00 AM ET
Fylkir vs. IR Reykjavik Fylkir vs. IR Reykjavik
6:00 AM ET
Alemannia Aachen vs. FC Gutersloh Alemannia Aachen vs. FC Gutersloh
6:00 AM ET
Jwaneng Galaxy vs. Wydad Casablanca Jwaneng Galaxy vs. Wydad Casablanca
6:00 AM ET
Zborjovka Brno vs. Sigma Olomouc B Zborjovka Brno vs. Sigma Olomouc B
6:00 AM ET
Unterhaching vs. Borussia Dortmund II Unterhaching vs. Borussia Dortmund II
6:00 AM ET
SV Lippstadt vs. Fortuna Koln SV Lippstadt vs. Fortuna Koln
6:00 AM ET
Ararat Yerevan vs. FC West Armenia Ararat Yerevan vs. FC West Armenia
6:00 AM ET
Eilvese vs. BSV Rehden Eilvese vs. BSV Rehden
6:00 AM ET
Kalamata vs. Olympiacos Piraeus B Kalamata vs. Olympiacos Piraeus B
6:00 AM ET
Dudenhofen vs. Wormatia Worms Dudenhofen vs. Wormatia Worms
6:00 AM ET
Normannia Gmund vs. Ravensburg Normannia Gmund vs. Ravensburg
6:00 AM ET
Turkgucu Munchen vs. Aubstadt Turkgucu Munchen vs. Aubstadt
5:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Umraniyespor Bandirmaspor vs. Umraniyespor
5:30 AM ET
Proxy vs. Haras El Hodood Proxy vs. Haras El Hodood
5:00 AM ET
Nomme JK Kalju vs. Liepajas Metalurgs Nomme JK Kalju vs. Liepajas Metalurgs
5:00 AM ET
Hutnik Krakow vs. GKS Jastrzebie Hutnik Krakow vs. GKS Jastrzebie
5:00 AM ET
Yantra Gabrovo vs. FC Dunav Ruse Yantra Gabrovo vs. FC Dunav Ruse
5:00 AM ET
Ammanford vs. Briton Ferry Ammanford vs. Briton Ferry
2:00 AM ET
CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Slobozia CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Slobozia
2:00 AM ET
CSM Resita vs. Steaua Bucuresti CSM Resita vs. Steaua Bucuresti
2:00 AM ET
CS Mioveni vs. CSM Alexandria CS Mioveni vs. CSM Alexandria
1:00 AM ET
Cerezo Osaka vs. FC Tokyo Cerezo Osaka vs. FC Tokyo
1:00 AM ET
Persis Solo vs. Persik Kediri Persis Solo vs. Persik Kediri
1:00 AM ET
Shonan Bellmare vs. Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare vs. Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 AM ET
Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Moreland City Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Moreland City
Fri Feb 23, 2024
Team
11:00 PM ET
Jubilo Iwata vs. Vissel Kobe Jubilo Iwata vs. Vissel Kobe
10:10 PM ET
FC Juarez vs. Monterrey FC Juarez vs. Monterrey
7:30 PM ET
Curico Unido vs. Union San Felipe Curico Unido vs. Union San Felipe
6:10 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Envigado Aguilas Doradas vs. Envigado
5:00 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Nublense Universidad Catolica vs. Nublense
3:15 PM ET
Arouca vs. Famalicao Arouca vs. Famalicao
3:00 PM ET
Metz vs. Olympique Lyonnais Metz vs. Olympique Lyonnais
3:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal
3:00 PM ET
Leeds United vs. Leicester City Leeds United vs. Leicester City
2:45 PM ET
Dundalk vs. Galway United Dundalk vs. Galway United
2:45 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Racing Genk Charleroi vs. Racing Genk
2:45 PM ET
Shelbourne vs. Shamrock Rovers Shelbourne vs. Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM ET
Coventry City vs. Preston North End Coventry City vs. Preston North End
2:00 PM ET
VVV Venlo vs. FC Eindhoven VVV Venlo vs. FC Eindhoven
2:00 PM ET
MTK Budapest vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC MTK Budapest vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC
1:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Le Mans FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Le Mans
1:00 PM ET
Lincoln Red Imps vs. Mons Calpe Lincoln Red Imps vs. Mons Calpe
1:00 PM ET
Randers FC vs. Lyngby Randers FC vs. Lyngby
12:45 PM ET
Prestatyn Town vs. Chirk AAA FC Prestatyn Town vs. Chirk AAA FC
12:45 PM ET
Finn Harps vs. Cork City FC Finn Harps vs. Cork City FC
12:45 PM ET
Larne vs. Glentoran Larne vs. Glentoran
12:10 PM ET
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Kapfenberger SV Floridsdorfer AC vs. Kapfenberger SV
12:00 PM ET
ASEC Mimosas vs. Simba SC (TAN) ASEC Mimosas vs. Simba SC (TAN)
12:00 PM ET
Altay vs. Giresunspor Altay vs. Giresunspor
12:00 PM ET
Samsunspor vs. Rizespor Samsunspor vs. Rizespor
12:00 PM ET
Grotta vs. Breidablik Grotta vs. Breidablik
11:30 AM ET
UMF Afturelding vs. Leiknir Reykjavik UMF Afturelding vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
11:30 AM ET
FC Oberneuland vs. Woltmershausen FC Oberneuland vs. Woltmershausen
11:30 AM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder
11:00 AM ET
SV Oberwart vs. SV Union Gnas SV Oberwart vs. SV Union Gnas
10:00 AM ET
Vard Haugesund vs. FK Jerv Vard Haugesund vs. FK Jerv
10:00 AM ET
Deutschlandsberger vs. UFC Fehring Deutschlandsberger vs. UFC Fehring
10:00 AM ET
TWL Elektra vs. SC-ESV Parndorf TWL Elektra vs. SC-ESV Parndorf
10:00 AM ET
Stellenbosch vs. Pretoria Callies Stellenbosch vs. Pretoria Callies
9:00 AM ET
Real Bamako vs. Bakaridjan Real Bamako vs. Bakaridjan
8:30 AM ET
Botev Plovdiv vs. FC Etar Botev Plovdiv vs. FC Etar
8:00 AM ET
Botev Vratsa vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Vratsa vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
7:00 AM ET
Chennaiyin vs. Mumbai FC Chennaiyin vs. Mumbai FC
7:00 AM ET
Al Riyadh vs. Al Raed Al Riyadh vs. Al Raed
5:00 AM ET
Barito Putera vs. Persib Bandung Barito Putera vs. Persib Bandung
4:45 AM ET
Hapoel Kaukab vs. Ironi Nesher Hapoel Kaukab vs. Ironi Nesher
4:00 AM ET
Thanh Hoa vs. Hai Phong FC Thanh Hoa vs. Hai Phong FC
3:40 AM ET
Hapoel Herzliya vs. Ironi Modiin Hapoel Herzliya vs. Ironi Modiin
2:00 AM ET
Ham-Kam vs. Fredrikstad Ham-Kam vs. Fredrikstad
1:00 AM ET
PSIS Semarang vs. Dewa United PSIS Semarang vs. Dewa United
Thu Feb 22, 2024
Team
6:05 PM ET
Leones Negros vs. CD Tapatio Leones Negros vs. CD Tapatio
3:00 PM ET
Legia Warszawa vs. Molde Legia Warszawa vs. Molde
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Shakhtar Donetsk Olympique Marseille vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
3:00 PM ET
AS Roma vs. Feyenoord AS Roma vs. Feyenoord
12:45 PM ET
Toulouse vs. Benfica Toulouse vs. Benfica
12:45 PM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Servette Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Servette
12:30 PM ET
Fjolnir vs. Stjarnan Fjolnir vs. Stjarnan
12:00 PM ET
Mouloudia Oujda vs. Youssoufia Berrechid Mouloudia Oujda vs. Youssoufia Berrechid
11:30 AM ET
Hapoel Marmorek vs. Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Marmorek vs. Maccabi Yavne
11:00 AM ET
Tzeirey Um El Fahem vs. MS Tira Tzeirey Um El Fahem vs. MS Tira
9:45 AM ET
Al Arabi vs. Kazma SC Al Arabi vs. Kazma SC
9:30 AM ET
Maribor vs. NK Bravo Maribor vs. NK Bravo
9:00 AM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Navbahor Namangan Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Navbahor Namangan
7:00 AM ET
Noah vs. FC Urartu Noah vs. FC Urartu
7:00 AM ET
Jamshedpur vs. Kingfisher East Bengal Jamshedpur vs. Kingfisher East Bengal
7:00 AM ET
NK Celje vs. Rogaska NK Celje vs. Rogaska
6:30 AM ET
Al Hamriyah vs. Al Arabi Al Hamriyah vs. Al Arabi
6:30 AM ET
Gulf United vs. Fujairah Gulf United vs. Fujairah
5:30 AM ET
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs. Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
5:00 AM ET
RANS Nusantara vs. Arema FC RANS Nusantara vs. Arema FC
5:00 AM ET
Fushe Kosova vs. KF Llapi Fushe Kosova vs. KF Llapi
5:00 AM ET
Dukagjini vs. Liria Dukagjini vs. Liria
4:30 AM ET
Malavan vs. Esteghlal Malavan vs. Esteghlal
Wed Feb 21, 2024
Team
8:05 PM ET
Cimarrones de Sonora vs. Tepatitlan de Morelos Cimarrones de Sonora vs. Tepatitlan de Morelos
8:00 PM ET
AD San Carlos vs. CS Cartagines AD San Carlos vs. CS Cartagines
7:00 PM ET
Antigua GFC vs. Deportivo Mixco Antigua GFC vs. Deportivo Mixco
6:00 PM ET
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna Toluca vs. Santos Laguna
5:45 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Junior de Barranquilla Santa Fe Bogota vs. Junior de Barranquilla
5:30 PM ET
Club Aurora vs. Botafogo RJ Club Aurora vs. Botafogo RJ
3:00 PM ET
Porto vs. Arsenal Porto vs. Arsenal
12:00 PM ET
KAA Gent vs. Maccabi Haifa KAA Gent vs. Maccabi Haifa
12:00 PM ET
KR Reykjavik vs. UMF Njardvik KR Reykjavik vs. UMF Njardvik
11:00 AM ET
Viktoria Koln vs. FC Saarbrucken Viktoria Koln vs. FC Saarbrucken
10:00 AM ET
Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso
10:00 AM ET
FUS Rabat vs. Moghreb Athletic Tetouan FUS Rabat vs. Moghreb Athletic Tetouan
9:30 AM ET
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs. Al-Faisaly Moghayer Al Sarhan vs. Al-Faisaly
9:00 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Nasaf Qarshi Al Ain vs. Nasaf Qarshi
8:15 AM ET
Al Taraji vs. Al Qadisiya Al Taraji vs. Al Qadisiya
6:00 AM ET
Niki Volos FC vs. Apollon Pontou Niki Volos FC vs. Apollon Pontou
6:00 AM ET
PAOK B vs. AEL Larissa PAOK B vs. AEL Larissa
4:00 AM ET
Gol Gohar vs. Paykan F.C. Gol Gohar vs. Paykan F.C.
Tue Feb 20, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Guadalajara Chivas Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Guadalajara Chivas
7:30 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Bragantino/SP Aguilas Doradas vs. Bragantino/SP
7:00 PM ET
LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon
5:00 PM ET
The Strongest vs. Real Santa Cruz The Strongest vs. Real Santa Cruz
4:30 PM ET
Argentino de Merlo vs. Sacachispas Argentino de Merlo vs. Sacachispas
4:00 PM ET
CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
3:30 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Jrs vs. Independiente Rivadavia
3:00 PM ET
Reading vs. Port Vale Reading vs. Port Vale
3:00 PM ET
Inter Milan vs. Atletico Madrid Inter Milan vs. Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. West Bromwich Albion Plymouth Argyle vs. West Bromwich Albion
2:45 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Northampton Town Oxford United vs. Northampton Town
2:45 PM ET
Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Walsall vs. Morecambe Walsall vs. Morecambe
1:00 PM ET
Dock Sud vs. UAI Urquiza Dock Sud vs. UAI Urquiza
12:45 PM ET
Falkirk vs. Montrose Falkirk vs. Montrose
12:45 PM ET
Peterhead vs. Bonnyrigg Rose Peterhead vs. Bonnyrigg Rose
12:45 PM ET
South Shields vs. Scunthorpe United South Shields vs. Scunthorpe United
12:45 PM ET
Aldershot Town vs. Barnet Aldershot Town vs. Barnet
12:45 PM ET
Welling United vs. Worthing Welling United vs. Worthing
12:45 PM ET
Boston United FC vs. Darlington Boston United FC vs. Darlington
12:45 PM ET
Dover Athletic vs. St Albans City Dover Athletic vs. St Albans City
12:45 PM ET
Buxton vs. Gloucester City AFC Buxton vs. Gloucester City AFC
12:45 PM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Torquay United Farnborough FC vs. Torquay United
12:45 PM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Peterborough United Curzon Ashton vs. Peterborough United
11:00 AM ET
Eilenburg vs. Carl Zeiss Jena Eilenburg vs. Carl Zeiss Jena
11:00 AM ET
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. FSV Zwickau SV Babelsberg 03 vs. FSV Zwickau
11:00 AM ET
Hafnarfjordur vs. Grindavik Hafnarfjordur vs. Grindavik
9:30 AM ET
Radomlje vs. NK Aluminij Radomlje vs. NK Aluminij
9:00 AM ET
Teuta vs. KF Tirana Teuta vs. KF Tirana
8:00 AM ET
Moss vs. Viking Moss vs. Viking
8:00 AM ET
Raja Club Athletic vs. Hassania Agadir Raja Club Athletic vs. Hassania Agadir
7:00 AM ET
Ceramica Cleopatra vs. El Gouna Ceramica Cleopatra vs. El Gouna
5:55 AM ET
Al Arabi vs. Al Safa Al Arabi vs. Al Safa
4:45 AM ET
Esteghlal Molasani vs. Damash Gilan Esteghlal Molasani vs. Damash Gilan
Mon Feb 19, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Pasto Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Pasto
6:00 PM ET
Audax Italiano vs. Deportes Iquique Audax Italiano vs. Deportes Iquique
5:15 PM ET
Barracas Central vs. Talleres Cordoba Barracas Central vs. Talleres Cordoba
5:00 PM ET
Sao Bernardo vs. Santo Andre Sao Bernardo vs. Santo Andre
4:00 PM ET
Nacao vs. Chapecoense Nacao vs. Chapecoense
3:15 PM ET
Moreirense vs. Sporting Lisbon Moreirense vs. Sporting Lisbon
3:00 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Girona Athletic Bilbao vs. Girona
3:00 PM ET
Everton vs. Crystal Palace Everton vs. Crystal Palace
1:00 PM ET
Vejle BK vs. AGF Aarhus Vejle BK vs. AGF Aarhus
1:00 PM ET
Claypole vs. Leandro N. Alem Claypole vs. Leandro N. Alem
12:45 PM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Cesena US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Cesena
12:45 PM ET
Legnago Salus vs. Fiorenzuola Legnago Salus vs. Fiorenzuola
12:00 PM ET
Vasas vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC Vasas vs. Pecsi Mecsek FC
12:00 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor
11:30 AM ET
Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti
11:00 AM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos
10:30 AM ET
OFI Crete vs. Panserraikos OFI Crete vs. Panserraikos
10:30 AM ET
IFK Lulea vs. Varbergs Bois FC IFK Lulea vs. Varbergs Bois FC
10:30 AM ET
Djurgarden vs. Skovde AIK Djurgarden vs. Skovde AIK
10:00 AM ET
Ismaily SC vs. Al-Zamalek Ismaily SC vs. Al-Zamalek
9:00 AM ET
Al Nahda vs. Al Riffa Al Nahda vs. Al Riffa
7:00 AM ET
Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. PAE Egaleo Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. PAE Egaleo
6:00 AM ET
El Bayadh vs. SC Mecheria El Bayadh vs. SC Mecheria
Sun Feb 18, 2024
Team
7:05 PM ET
Pumas U.N.A.M. vs. Santos Laguna Pumas U.N.A.M. vs. Santos Laguna
6:45 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Sportivo Trinidense Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Sportivo Trinidense
5:30 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sport Huancayo Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sport Huancayo
4:30 PM ET
Club Jorge Wilstermann vs. Oriente Petrolero Club Jorge Wilstermann vs. Oriente Petrolero
3:00 PM ET
Racing Montevideo vs. Liverpool URU Racing Montevideo vs. Liverpool URU
3:00 PM ET
Club Cienciano vs. Sport Boys Club Cienciano vs. Sport Boys
3:00 PM ET
San Martin San Juan vs. Gimnasia Jujuy San Martin San Juan vs. Gimnasia Jujuy
1:30 PM ET
Paok FC vs. Olympiacos Paok FC vs. Olympiacos
1:15 PM ET
KAS Eupen vs. KAA Gent KAS Eupen vs. KAA Gent
1:00 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Atletico Huracan Velez Sarsfield vs. Atletico Huracan
1:00 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Deportivo Maipu Arsenal Sarandi vs. Deportivo Maipu
1:00 PM ET
Club Lujan vs. Yupanqui Club Lujan vs. Yupanqui
12:45 PM ET
Audace Cerignola vs. Monterosi Audace Cerignola vs. Monterosi
12:45 PM ET
Vis Pesaro vs. Pescara Vis Pesaro vs. Pescara
12:45 PM ET
Crotone vs. Taranto Crotone vs. Taranto
12:30 PM ET
Anderlecht vs. Sint-Truidense Anderlecht vs. Sint-Truidense
12:00 PM ET
Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Chabab Mohammedia Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Chabab Mohammedia
12:00 PM ET
Estradense vs. Betanzos Estradense vs. Betanzos
12:00 PM ET
Union Comercio vs. Alianza Lima Union Comercio vs. Alianza Lima
12:00 PM ET
Utebo FC vs. Izarra Utebo FC vs. Izarra
12:00 PM ET
Santos FC vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP Santos FC vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP
12:00 PM ET
Frosinone vs. AS Roma Frosinone vs. AS Roma
12:00 PM ET
La Equidad vs. Patriotas FC La Equidad vs. Patriotas FC
11:30 AM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava vs. Dunajska Streda
11:00 AM ET
Pozoblanco vs. CD Gerena Pozoblanco vs. CD Gerena
11:00 AM ET
Naval Reinosa vs. Escobedo Naval Reinosa vs. Escobedo
11:00 AM ET
Quintanar del Rey vs. La Solana Quintanar del Rey vs. La Solana
11:00 AM ET
Pontevedra vs. Coruxo FC Pontevedra vs. Coruxo FC
10:30 AM ET
Servette vs. Lugano Servette vs. Lugano
10:30 AM ET
Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Dynamo Dresden Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Dynamo Dresden
10:15 AM ET
Granada vs. Almeria Granada vs. Almeria
10:15 AM ET
FC Botosani vs. Univ. Craiova FC Botosani vs. Univ. Craiova
10:15 AM ET
Venezia vs. Modena Venezia vs. Modena
10:00 AM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al Riyadh Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al Riyadh
9:30 AM ET
IFK Norrkoping vs. IK Brage IFK Norrkoping vs. IK Brage
9:30 AM ET
Borac Banja Luka vs. Tuzla City Borac Banja Luka vs. Tuzla City
9:10 AM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin
9:00 AM ET
Montpellier vs. Metz Montpellier vs. Metz
9:00 AM ET
Fastav Zlin vs. Slovacko Fastav Zlin vs. Slovacko
9:00 AM ET
Umraniyespor vs. Eyupspor Umraniyespor vs. Eyupspor
9:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Javor Ivanjica FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Javor Ivanjica
9:00 AM ET
Udinese vs. Cagliari Udinese vs. Cagliari
8:45 AM ET
FC Eindhoven vs. Groningen FC Eindhoven vs. Groningen
8:30 AM ET
TSV Hartberg vs. LASK Linz TSV Hartberg vs. LASK Linz
8:30 AM ET
Vitesse Arnhem vs. Volendam Vitesse Arnhem vs. Volendam
8:30 AM ET
SC Austria Lustenau vs. Austria Klagenfurt SC Austria Lustenau vs. Austria Klagenfurt
8:00 AM ET
Albacete vs. Racing Santander Albacete vs. Racing Santander
8:00 AM ET
Pendikspor vs. Trabzonspor Pendikspor vs. Trabzonspor
8:00 AM ET
Hvidovre vs. Randers FC Hvidovre vs. Randers FC
7:30 AM ET
Cercle Brugge vs. Club Brugge Cercle Brugge vs. Club Brugge
7:00 AM ET
Mura 05 vs. Maribor Mura 05 vs. Maribor
7:00 AM ET
Siegburger vs. Bonn-Endenich 08 Siegburger vs. Bonn-Endenich 08
7:00 AM ET
UD Lanzarote vs. Atletico Victoria UD Lanzarote vs. Atletico Victoria
7:00 AM ET
Empoli vs. Fiorentina Empoli vs. Fiorentina
7:00 AM ET
Kalmar vs. Gefle Kalmar vs. Gefle
7:00 AM ET
Las Palmas B vs. Gran Tarajal Las Palmas B vs. Gran Tarajal
7:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Chrobry Glogow Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Chrobry Glogow
7:00 AM ET
Penafiel vs. Santa Clara Penafiel vs. Santa Clara
7:00 AM ET
La Cuadra vs. CD Buzanada La Cuadra vs. CD Buzanada
7:00 AM ET
CD Marino vs. Herbania CD Marino vs. Herbania
6:30 AM ET
Vastogirardi vs. Real Monterotondo Vastogirardi vs. Real Monterotondo
6:30 AM ET
Volos vs. FC PAS Giannina Volos vs. FC PAS Giannina
6:30 AM ET
San Donato vs. San Giovannese San Donato vs. San Giovannese
6:30 AM ET
Rayo Cantabria vs. Langreo Rayo Cantabria vs. Langreo
6:30 AM ET
Roma City vs. Matese Roma City vs. Matese
6:30 AM ET
Ravenna vs. Lentigione Ravenna vs. Lentigione
6:30 AM ET
Folgore Caratese vs. Varesina Folgore Caratese vs. Varesina
6:30 AM ET
Locri 1909 vs. Trapani Calcio Locri 1909 vs. Trapani Calcio
6:00 AM ET
CD Utrera vs. Atletico Espeleno CD Utrera vs. Atletico Espeleno
6:00 AM ET
Girona B vs. Vilafranca Girona B vs. Vilafranca
6:00 AM ET
Nyiregyhaza vs. Szombathely Haladas Nyiregyhaza vs. Szombathely Haladas
6:00 AM ET
VfB Oldenburg vs. SC Weiche-08 VfB Oldenburg vs. SC Weiche-08
6:00 AM ET
Linares Deportivo vs. UD Ibiza Linares Deportivo vs. UD Ibiza
6:00 AM ET
L'Hospitalet vs. Castelldefels L'Hospitalet vs. Castelldefels
6:00 AM ET
Fermana vs. SPAL Fermana vs. SPAL
6:00 AM ET
CD Badajoz vs. Numancia CD Badajoz vs. Numancia
6:00 AM ET
RSD Alcala vs. Las Rozas RSD Alcala vs. Las Rozas
5:30 AM ET
Aurrera Ondarroa vs. Beasain Aurrera Ondarroa vs. Beasain
5:30 AM ET
Alanyaspor vs. Adana Demirspor Alanyaspor vs. Adana Demirspor
5:30 AM ET
Villarreal C vs. Burriana Villarreal C vs. Burriana
5:30 AM ET
Basconia vs. San Ignacio Basconia vs. San Ignacio
5:30 AM ET
Athletic Bilbao B vs. Alaves B Athletic Bilbao B vs. Alaves B
5:00 AM ET
FK Sarajevo vs. Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo vs. Siroki Brijeg
3:45 AM ET
FC Etar vs. CSKA Sofia FC Etar vs. CSKA Sofia
3:30 AM ET
Trat FC vs. Buriram United Trat FC vs. Buriram United
3:00 AM ET
Da Nang FC vs. Dong Nai FC Da Nang FC vs. Dong Nai FC
Sat Feb 17, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Pachuca vs. Club America Pachuca vs. Club America
7:30 PM ET
Deportivo Tachira vs. Rayo Zuliano Deportivo Tachira vs. Rayo Zuliano
7:00 PM ET
Xelaju MC vs. Malacateco Xelaju MC vs. Malacateco
7:00 PM ET
Cofutpa vs. AD Sarchi Cofutpa vs. AD Sarchi
6:30 PM ET
Municipal Limeno vs. Club Deportivo FAS Municipal Limeno vs. Club Deportivo FAS
6:00 PM ET
A.D. Isidro Metapan vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo A.D. Isidro Metapan vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo
6:00 PM ET
Atletico San Luis vs. Club Tijuana Atletico San Luis vs. Club Tijuana
4:05 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Fortaleza Independiente Medellin vs. Fortaleza
4:00 PM ET
Union Espanola vs. Colo Colo Union Espanola vs. Colo Colo
4:00 PM ET
Ponte Preta vs. Ituano Ponte Preta vs. Ituano
4:00 PM ET
Cusco FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Cusco FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
3:00 PM ET
Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
3:00 PM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. Go Ahead Eagles SC Heerenveen vs. Go Ahead Eagles
3:00 PM ET
Nantes Atlantique vs. Paris Saint Germain Nantes Atlantique vs. Paris Saint Germain
3:00 PM ET
Zwolle vs. Almere City Zwolle vs. Almere City
2:15 PM ET
Club Olimpia vs. Cerro Porteno Club Olimpia vs. Cerro Porteno
2:00 PM ET
Sao Paulo vs. Bragantino/SP Sao Paulo vs. Bragantino/SP
1:30 PM ET
Panathinaikos vs. PAS Lamia 1964 Panathinaikos vs. PAS Lamia 1964
1:00 PM ET
Portimonense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes Portimonense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
1:00 PM ET
Tristan Suarez vs. Patronato Parana Tristan Suarez vs. Patronato Parana
1:00 PM ET
Annecy vs. AJ Auxerre Annecy vs. AJ Auxerre
12:45 PM ET
Fortuna Sittard vs. AZ Alkmaar Fortuna Sittard vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:45 PM ET
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Excelsior SBV Sparta Rotterdam vs. Excelsior SBV
12:45 PM ET
Atalanta vs. Sassuolo Atalanta vs. Sassuolo
12:40 PM ET
Fortaleza vs. Ceara Fortaleza Fortaleza vs. Ceara Fortaleza
12:30 PM ET
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Santa Cruz RS Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Santa Cruz RS
12:30 PM ET
Longford Town vs. Finn Harps Longford Town vs. Finn Harps
12:30 PM ET
Celta Vigo vs. Barcelona Celta Vigo vs. Barcelona
12:15 PM ET
SD Deusto vs. Pasaia SD Deusto vs. Pasaia
12:00 PM ET
Union Touarga vs. Raja Club Athletic Union Touarga vs. Raja Club Athletic
12:00 PM ET
Merida AD vs. Castellon Merida AD vs. Castellon
12:00 PM ET
Bohemians 1905 vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Bohemians 1905 vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
12:00 PM ET
FC Hellas Verona vs. Juventus FC Hellas Verona vs. Juventus
12:00 PM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice
12:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad B vs. CE Sabadell Real Sociedad B vs. CE Sabadell
11:30 AM ET
Leioa vs. CD Vitoria Leioa vs. CD Vitoria
11:00 AM ET
Kocaelispor vs. Sanliurfaspor Kocaelispor vs. Sanliurfaspor
11:00 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
11:00 AM ET
Wolfsberger AC vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol Wolfsberger AC vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol
10:30 AM ET
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Unterhaching Arminia Bielefeld vs. Unterhaching
10:30 AM ET
Velarde vs. UC Cartes Velarde vs. UC Cartes
10:30 AM ET
Soller vs. Alaior Soller vs. Alaior
10:30 AM ET
Padova vs. Pro Sesto Padova vs. Pro Sesto
10:15 AM ET
Sampdoria vs. Brescia Sampdoria vs. Brescia
10:15 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Sudtirol Catanzaro vs. Sudtirol
10:15 AM ET
Andorra vs. Villarreal B Andorra vs. Villarreal B
10:15 AM ET
Osasuna vs. Cadiz Osasuna vs. Cadiz
10:00 AM ET
AFC Wimbledon vs. Morecambe AFC Wimbledon vs. Morecambe
10:00 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Cardiff City Norwich City vs. Cardiff City
10:00 AM ET
Ebro vs. Cuarte Ebro vs. Cuarte
10:00 AM ET
Walsall vs. Mansfield Town Walsall vs. Mansfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Cornella vs. SD Logrones Cornella vs. SD Logrones
10:00 AM ET
Dundee FC vs. Ross County Dundee FC vs. Ross County
10:00 AM ET
Cabecense vs. Ceuta B Cabecense vs. Ceuta B
10:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Stockport County Tranmere Rovers vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Lausanne Sports vs. Yverdon-Sport FC Lausanne Sports vs. Yverdon-Sport FC
10:00 AM ET
Cheltenham Town vs. Port Vale Cheltenham Town vs. Port Vale
10:00 AM ET
AEK Larnaca vs. Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
10:00 AM ET
Patacona vs. Ontinyent 1931 Patacona vs. Ontinyent 1931
10:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Doncaster Rovers Grimsby Town vs. Doncaster Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Swansea City vs. Ipswich Town Swansea City vs. Ipswich Town
10:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Stevenage Borough Derby County vs. Stevenage Borough
10:00 AM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Harrogate Town Crewe Alexandra vs. Harrogate Town
10:00 AM ET
Glentoran vs. Newry City Glentoran vs. Newry City
10:00 AM ET
Rotherham United vs. Watford Rotherham United vs. Watford
10:00 AM ET
Fleetwood Town vs. Barnsley Fleetwood Town vs. Barnsley
10:00 AM ET
Llosetense vs. Mallorca B Llosetense vs. Mallorca B
9:30 AM ET
Polonia Warszawa vs. Arka Gdynia Polonia Warszawa vs. Arka Gdynia
9:30 AM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim vs. Union Berlin
9:30 AM ET
FSV Mainz 05 vs. FC Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 vs. FC Augsburg
9:00 AM ET
Vaasa VPS vs. AC Oulu Vaasa VPS vs. AC Oulu
9:00 AM ET
Napoli vs. Genoa Napoli vs. Genoa
9:00 AM ET
Sigma Olomouc vs. Hradec Kralove Sigma Olomouc vs. Hradec Kralove
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. Ceske Budejovice Baumit Jablonec vs. Ceske Budejovice
8:30 AM ET
Cape Town Spurs vs. AmaZulu FC Cape Town Spurs vs. AmaZulu FC
8:30 AM ET
Maritimo vs. FC Porto B Maritimo vs. FC Porto B
8:15 AM ET
Renate vs. Vicenza Renate vs. Vicenza
8:00 AM ET
Clyde vs. Dumbarton Clyde vs. Dumbarton
8:00 AM ET
Lommel United vs. Oostende Lommel United vs. Oostende
8:00 AM ET
Alvechurch vs. Stamford Alvechurch vs. Stamford
8:00 AM ET
Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United
8:00 AM ET
Ballymena United vs. Larne Ballymena United vs. Larne
8:00 AM ET
Chorley vs. Southport Chorley vs. Southport
8:00 AM ET
Racing Genk vs. RWDM Racing Genk vs. RWDM
8:00 AM ET
Weymouth vs. Worthing Weymouth vs. Worthing
8:00 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Hamilton Academical Falkirk vs. Hamilton Academical
8:00 AM ET
Parma vs. Pisa Parma vs. Pisa
8:00 AM ET
Stourbridge vs. Leiston Stourbridge vs. Leiston
8:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Dartford FC Dover Athletic vs. Dartford FC
8:00 AM ET
Shashemene Kenema vs. Defence Force Shashemene Kenema vs. Defence Force
8:00 AM ET
Elgin City vs. Stenhousemuir Elgin City vs. Stenhousemuir
8:00 AM ET
Bari vs. Feralpisalo Bari vs. Feralpisalo
8:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Torquay United Braintree Town FC vs. Torquay United
7:30 AM ET
Slavia Sofia vs. Beroe Stara Zagora Slavia Sofia vs. Beroe Stara Zagora
7:30 AM ET
Sibenik vs. Sesvete Sibenik vs. Sesvete
7:15 AM ET
Hammarby IF vs. Vasteras SK Hammarby IF vs. Vasteras SK
7:00 AM ET
Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis
7:00 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Resovia Rzeszow Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Resovia Rzeszow
7:00 AM ET
Radomlje vs. Olimpija Llubljana Radomlje vs. Olimpija Llubljana
7:00 AM ET
Sandnes Ulf vs. Haugesund Sandnes Ulf vs. Haugesund
6:30 AM ET
Baroka vs. Pretoria Callies Baroka vs. Pretoria Callies
6:30 AM ET
Moroka Swallows vs. Polokwane City Moroka Swallows vs. Polokwane City
6:00 AM ET
Sandefjord vs. Raufoss IL Sandefjord vs. Raufoss IL
6:00 AM ET
VfB Lubeck vs. Preussen Munster VfB Lubeck vs. Preussen Munster
6:00 AM ET
Herfolge Koge vs. Fremad Amager Herfolge Koge vs. Fremad Amager
6:00 AM ET
Viktoria Griesheim vs. Erlensee Viktoria Griesheim vs. Erlensee
6:00 AM ET
Telaviv vs. Magara Young Boys Telaviv vs. Magara Young Boys
6:00 AM ET
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Berliner FC Dynamo Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Berliner FC Dynamo
6:00 AM ET
Reggiana vs. Ternana Calcio Reggiana vs. Ternana Calcio
5:45 AM ET
Bala Town FC vs. Flint Mountain Bala Town FC vs. Flint Mountain
5:15 AM ET
Viettel FC vs. Sanna Khanh Hoa Viettel FC vs. Sanna Khanh Hoa
5:00 AM ET
HJK vs. Inter Turku HJK vs. Inter Turku
5:00 AM ET
Posusje vs. Zvijezda 09 Posusje vs. Zvijezda 09
5:00 AM ET
Dassendorf vs. Rugenbergen Dassendorf vs. Rugenbergen
5:00 AM ET
Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
4:00 AM ET
Binh Phuoc vs. Ba Ria Vung Tau Binh Phuoc vs. Ba Ria Vung Tau
3:00 AM ET
Viktoria Zizkov vs. FK Pribram Viktoria Zizkov vs. FK Pribram
2:00 AM ET
Sheikh Russel vs. Brothers Union Sheikh Russel vs. Brothers Union
2:00 AM ET
TTBD Phu Dong vs. PVF-CAND TTBD Phu Dong vs. PVF-CAND
1:00 AM ET
Marconi Stallions vs. Wollongong Wolves Marconi Stallions vs. Wollongong Wolves
Fri Feb 16, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Mazatlan FC vs. Guadalajara Chivas Mazatlan FC vs. Guadalajara Chivas
9:00 PM ET
Moreland City vs. South Melbourne Moreland City vs. South Melbourne
7:30 PM ET
Nublense vs. Coquimbo Unido Nublense vs. Coquimbo Unido
3:00 PM ET
Villarreal vs. Getafe Villarreal vs. Getafe
2:45 PM ET
Coleraine vs. Linfield FC Coleraine vs. Linfield FC
2:45 PM ET
Shamrock Rovers vs. Dundalk Shamrock Rovers vs. Dundalk
2:45 PM ET
Waterford United vs. Shelbourne Waterford United vs. Shelbourne
2:30 PM ET
Ascoli vs. Cremonese Ascoli vs. Cremonese
2:30 PM ET
Slask Wroclaw vs. Stal Mielec Slask Wroclaw vs. Stal Mielec
2:00 PM ET
Willem II vs. ADO Den Haag Willem II vs. ADO Den Haag
1:00 PM ET
Torino vs. Lecce Torino vs. Lecce
1:00 PM ET
Acassuso vs. Sportivo Italiano Acassuso vs. Sportivo Italiano
12:45 PM ET
Bray Wanderers vs. UC Dublin Bray Wanderers vs. UC Dublin
12:00 PM ET
Goztepe vs. Manisa FK Goztepe vs. Manisa FK
11:30 AM ET
NK Aluminij vs. Koper NK Aluminij vs. Koper
11:30 AM ET
FC Gutersloh vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen FC Gutersloh vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
11:30 AM ET
Harksheide vs. Niendorfer TSV Harksheide vs. Niendorfer TSV
11:00 AM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. FC Hermannstadt FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. FC Hermannstadt
11:00 AM ET
Stade Briochin vs. Bastia-Borgo Stade Briochin vs. Bastia-Borgo
10:00 AM ET
Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Poli Iasi Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Poli Iasi
10:00 AM ET
Supersport United vs. Stellenbosch Supersport United vs. Stellenbosch
6:30 AM ET
Pretoria University FC vs. Upington City Pretoria University FC vs. Upington City
6:00 AM ET
Viking vs. KFUM Oslo Viking vs. KFUM Oslo
6:00 AM ET
Fredericia vs. Sonderjyske Fredericia vs. Sonderjyske
3:45 AM ET
Holon Yermiyahu vs. Hapoel Marmorek Holon Yermiyahu vs. Hapoel Marmorek
3:00 AM ET
Nomme JK Kalju vs. Ilves-Kissat Nomme JK Kalju vs. Ilves-Kissat
1:45 AM ET
Dandenong City vs. Altona Magic Dandenong City vs. Altona Magic
1:30 AM ET
Melbourne Knights vs. Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights vs. Port Melbourne Sharks
Thu Feb 15, 2024
Team
7:30 PM ET
Talleres Cordoba vs. Argentinos Jrs Talleres Cordoba vs. Argentinos Jrs
5:30 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Aucas Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Aucas
3:00 PM ET
RC Lens vs. SC Freiburg RC Lens vs. SC Freiburg
3:00 PM ET
Real Betis vs. Dinamo Zagreb Real Betis vs. Dinamo Zagreb
3:00 PM ET
Sporting Braga vs. Qarabag Sporting Braga vs. Qarabag
3:00 PM ET
Benfica vs. Toulouse Benfica vs. Toulouse
1:45 PM ET
Nova Iguacu vs. Boavista RJ Nova Iguacu vs. Boavista RJ
1:30 PM ET
Real San Andres vs. Tigres FC Real San Andres vs. Tigres FC
12:45 PM ET
Galatasaray vs. Sparta Praha Galatasaray vs. Sparta Praha
12:45 PM ET
Olympiacos vs. Ferencvarosi TC Olympiacos vs. Ferencvarosi TC
12:45 PM ET
Foggia vs. Monopoli Foggia vs. Monopoli
12:45 PM ET
Young Boys vs. Sporting Lisbon Young Boys vs. Sporting Lisbon
12:45 PM ET
Sturm Graz vs. Slovan Bratislava Sturm Graz vs. Slovan Bratislava
12:45 PM ET
Feyenoord vs. AS Roma Feyenoord vs. AS Roma
12:00 PM ET
HK Kopavogur vs. UMF Njardvik HK Kopavogur vs. UMF Njardvik
10:30 AM ET
Casertana vs. Monterosi Casertana vs. Monterosi
9:30 AM ET
Asane Fotball vs. Bjarg Asane Fotball vs. Bjarg
9:00 AM ET
Sepahan vs. Al-Hilal Sepahan vs. Al-Hilal
7:00 AM ET
Navbahor Namangan vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) Navbahor Namangan vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli)
6:45 AM ET
Aluminium Arak vs. Persepolis Aluminium Arak vs. Persepolis
6:00 AM ET
JKT Tanzania vs. Simba SC (TAN) JKT Tanzania vs. Simba SC (TAN)
Wed Feb 14, 2024
Team
7:35 PM ET
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Corinthians Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Corinthians
7:30 PM ET
Fluminense vs. Vasco Fluminense vs. Vasco
5:30 PM ET
FBC Melgar vs. Club Aurora FBC Melgar vs. Club Aurora
5:30 PM ET
Internacional RS vs. Gremio Esportivo Brasil Internacional RS vs. Gremio Esportivo Brasil
4:10 PM ET
Once Caldas vs. Patriotas FC Once Caldas vs. Patriotas FC
3:30 PM ET
Sao Paulo vs. Santos FC Sao Paulo vs. Santos FC
3:00 PM ET
Millwall vs. Ipswich Town Millwall vs. Ipswich Town
3:00 PM ET
Volta Redonda vs. Botafogo RJ Volta Redonda vs. Botafogo RJ
3:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Real Sociedad Paris Saint Germain vs. Real Sociedad
2:45 PM ET
Stoke City vs. Queens Park Rangers Stoke City vs. Queens Park Rangers
2:45 PM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. Sunderland Huddersfield Town vs. Sunderland
1:00 PM ET
Lazio vs. Bayern Munchen Lazio vs. Bayern Munchen
12:45 PM ET
Perugia Calcio vs. Fermana Perugia Calcio vs. Fermana
12:45 PM ET
Juve Stabia vs. Brindisi Juve Stabia vs. Brindisi
12:45 PM ET
Virtus Francavilla vs. Turris Virtus Francavilla vs. Turris
12:45 PM ET
Aberdeen vs. Motherwell Aberdeen vs. Motherwell
12:45 PM ET
Potenza vs. Avellino Potenza vs. Avellino
10:30 AM ET
Pergolettese vs. Fiorenzuola Pergolettese vs. Fiorenzuola
10:30 AM ET
Paok FC vs. Panathinaikos Paok FC vs. Panathinaikos
10:30 AM ET
Carrarese vs. Gubbio Carrarese vs. Gubbio
10:30 AM ET
Taranto vs. Giugliano Taranto vs. Giugliano
10:00 AM ET
Fastav Zlin vs. Slavia Praha Fastav Zlin vs. Slavia Praha
9:00 AM ET
Manama Club vs. Al Shabab Dubai Manama Club vs. Al Shabab Dubai
8:00 AM ET
Renaissance Zemamra vs. FAR Rabat Renaissance Zemamra vs. FAR Rabat
7:30 AM ET
FC Dynamo Dresden vs. Viktoria Zizkov FC Dynamo Dresden vs. Viktoria Zizkov
5:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Pohang Steelers
4:30 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Hegelmann Litauen Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Hegelmann Litauen
Tue Feb 13, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali
7:30 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Union Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Union Santa Fe
5:30 PM ET
Independiente vs. Rosario Central Independiente vs. Rosario Central
5:30 PM ET
Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Puerto Cabello Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Puerto Cabello
4:10 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. La Equidad Aguilas Doradas vs. La Equidad
3:00 PM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City
3:00 PM ET
Bristol City vs. Southampton Bristol City vs. Southampton
2:45 PM ET
Gillingham vs. Swindon Town Gillingham vs. Swindon Town
2:45 PM ET
Norwich City vs. Watford Norwich City vs. Watford
2:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Bristol Rovers Stevenage Borough vs. Bristol Rovers
2:45 PM ET
Rotherham United vs. Hull City Rotherham United vs. Hull City
2:45 PM ET
Sutton United vs. Wrexham Sutton United vs. Wrexham
2:45 PM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Wycombe Wanderers Bolton Wanderers vs. Wycombe Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Exeter City vs. Derby County Exeter City vs. Derby County
2:45 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Wigan Athletic Oxford United vs. Wigan Athletic
2:45 PM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Morecambe Tranmere Rovers vs. Morecambe
2:45 PM ET
Shrewsbury Town vs. Barnsley Shrewsbury Town vs. Barnsley
2:45 PM ET
Salford City vs. Doncaster Rovers Salford City vs. Doncaster Rovers
2:45 PM ET
Cheltenham Town vs. Blackpool Cheltenham Town vs. Blackpool
12:45 PM ET
Pescara vs. SPAL Pescara vs. SPAL
12:45 PM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Edinburgh City Kelty Hearts vs. Edinburgh City
12:45 PM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Boreham Wood Oldham Athletic vs. Boreham Wood
12:45 PM ET
Alloa Athletic vs. Annan Athletic Alloa Athletic vs. Annan Athletic
12:45 PM ET
Alessandria vs. Mantova Alessandria vs. Mantova
12:45 PM ET
Needham Market vs. Leiston Needham Market vs. Leiston
11:00 AM ET
Altglienicke vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
10:30 AM ET
Novara vs. Pro Sesto Novara vs. Pro Sesto
10:30 AM ET
FC Panetolikos vs. Aris Thessalonikis FC Panetolikos vs. Aris Thessalonikis
10:30 AM ET
Breidablik vs. Hafnarfjordur Breidablik vs. Hafnarfjordur
10:30 AM ET
Pro Patria vs. Padova Pro Patria vs. Padova
10:30 AM ET
Gil Vicente vs. FC Vizela Gil Vicente vs. FC Vizela
7:00 AM ET
Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC
6:00 AM ET
Asyut Petroleum vs. Makadi Asyut Petroleum vs. Makadi
5:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Kawasaki Frontale Shandong Luneng vs. Kawasaki Frontale
Mon Feb 12, 2024
Team
8:10 PM ET
Deportivo Pasto vs. Envigado Deportivo Pasto vs. Envigado
5:05 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Sacachispas CSD Comunicaciones vs. Sacachispas
3:00 PM ET
Almeria vs. Athletic Bilbao Almeria vs. Athletic Bilbao
3:00 PM ET
Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea
3:00 PM ET
Santo Andre vs. Palmeiras Santo Andre vs. Palmeiras
2:45 PM ET
Saint Etienne vs. Troyes Saint Etienne vs. Troyes
2:30 PM ET
Real Valladolid vs. Albacete Real Valladolid vs. Albacete
1:00 PM ET
Korona Kielce vs. LKS Lodz Korona Kielce vs. LKS Lodz
12:00 PM ET
Samsunspor vs. Antalyaspor Samsunspor vs. Antalyaspor
12:00 PM ET
Kayserispor vs. Besiktas Kayserispor vs. Besiktas
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram
10:00 AM ET
UTA Arad vs. FC Botosani UTA Arad vs. FC Botosani
9:00 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Hatayspor Trabzonspor vs. Hatayspor
6:00 AM ET
Petrojet FC vs. Haras El Hodood Petrojet FC vs. Haras El Hodood
6:00 AM ET
Goianesia vs. Atletico Goianiense Goianesia vs. Atletico Goianiense
Sun Feb 11, 2024
Team
6:45 PM ET
Sportivo Luqueno vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
6:00 PM ET
Patronato Parana vs. CA All Boys Patronato Parana vs. CA All Boys
6:00 PM ET
Real Espana vs. Olimpia Real Espana vs. Olimpia
5:00 PM ET
Lanus vs. CA Platense Lanus vs. CA Platense
2:45 PM ET
AC Milan vs. Napoli AC Milan vs. Napoli
2:00 PM ET
Sport Boys vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Sport Boys vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
1:45 PM ET
Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC
1:00 PM ET
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs. Club Lujan Justo Jose de Urquiza vs. Club Lujan
1:00 PM ET
Lugo vs. Osasuna B Lugo vs. Osasuna B
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo Riestra vs. River Plate URU Deportivo Riestra vs. River Plate URU
12:30 PM ET
SD Eibar vs. Real Zaragoza SD Eibar vs. Real Zaragoza
12:30 PM ET
Charleroi vs. Anderlecht Charleroi vs. Anderlecht
12:30 PM ET
Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid
11:00 AM ET
Lleida Esportiu vs. Manresa Lleida Esportiu vs. Manresa
11:00 AM ET
Barakaldo vs. CD Tudelano Barakaldo vs. CD Tudelano
11:00 AM ET
Arosa SC vs. Arzua Arosa SC vs. Arzua
11:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. La Nucia Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. La Nucia
11:00 AM ET
Don Benito vs. Moralo Don Benito vs. Moralo
10:30 AM ET
FC Porto B vs. CD Mafra FC Porto B vs. CD Mafra
10:30 AM ET
UD Ourense vs. Viveiro UD Ourense vs. Viveiro
10:30 AM ET
Yverdon-Sport FC vs. Servette Yverdon-Sport FC vs. Servette
10:30 AM ET
Rio Ave vs. Casa Pia Rio Ave vs. Casa Pia
10:15 AM ET
Diocesano vs. Castuera Diocesano vs. Castuera
10:00 AM ET
Carinena vs. Almudevar Carinena vs. Almudevar
10:00 AM ET
Portmany vs. Soller Portmany vs. Soller
10:00 AM ET
Union Touarga vs. Mouloudia Oujda Union Touarga vs. Mouloudia Oujda
10:00 AM ET
Wydad Casablanca vs. Chabab Mohammedia Wydad Casablanca vs. Chabab Mohammedia
10:00 AM ET
Mechelen vs. Racing Genk Mechelen vs. Racing Genk
9:00 AM ET
Monza vs. FC Hellas Verona Monza vs. FC Hellas Verona
9:00 AM ET
Hajduk Split vs. NK Slaven Belupo Hajduk Split vs. NK Slaven Belupo
9:00 AM ET
Toulouse vs. Nantes Atlantique Toulouse vs. Nantes Atlantique
9:00 AM ET
Lorient vs. Reims Lorient vs. Reims
9:00 AM ET
FK Teplice vs. Fastav Zlin FK Teplice vs. Fastav Zlin
9:00 AM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Stade Brest Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Stade Brest
8:30 AM ET
FC Utrecht vs. Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht vs. Fortuna Sittard
8:30 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. SC Austria Lustenau WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. SC Austria Lustenau
8:00 AM ET
Salgueiro vs. ACDR Lamelas Salgueiro vs. ACDR Lamelas
8:00 AM ET
Sloga Doboj vs. Igman Konjic Sloga Doboj vs. Igman Konjic
8:00 AM ET
Boluspor vs. Kocaelispor Boluspor vs. Kocaelispor
8:00 AM ET
FAR Rabat vs. Raja Club Athletic FAR Rabat vs. Raja Club Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Qarabag vs. Sabah FC Qarabag vs. Sabah FC
8:00 AM ET
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs. UNA Strassen UN Kaerjeng 97 vs. UNA Strassen
7:30 AM ET
VfL Osnabruck vs. FC Hansa Rostock VfL Osnabruck vs. FC Hansa Rostock
7:00 AM ET
Le Havre vs. Stade Rennes Le Havre vs. Stade Rennes
7:00 AM ET
Coventry City vs. Millwall Coventry City vs. Millwall
6:30 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Frosinone Fiorentina vs. Frosinone
6:30 AM ET
Union Clodiense vs. Varesina Union Clodiense vs. Varesina
6:30 AM ET
ETSV Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder ETSV Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder
6:20 AM ET
Al Dhafra vs. Al Arabi Al Dhafra vs. Al Arabi
6:00 AM ET
Numancia vs. Illescas Numancia vs. Illescas
6:00 AM ET
Rugenbergen vs. Duneberg Rugenbergen vs. Duneberg
6:00 AM ET
Torrent vs. Terrassa Torrent vs. Terrassa
6:00 AM ET
Calamocha vs. Belchite 97 Calamocha vs. Belchite 97
6:00 AM ET
Ionikos vs. Panachaiki Ionikos vs. Panachaiki
6:00 AM ET
Melilla vs. Malaga Melilla vs. Malaga
6:00 AM ET
Socuellamos vs. Torrijos Socuellamos vs. Torrijos
6:00 AM ET
Kozani FC vs. Kampaniakos Kozani FC vs. Kampaniakos
6:00 AM ET
San Sebastian Reyes vs. CP Cacereno San Sebastian Reyes vs. CP Cacereno
6:00 AM ET
Monopoli vs. Juve Stabia Monopoli vs. Juve Stabia
6:00 AM ET
Pontevedra B vs. Rapido de Bouzas Pontevedra B vs. Rapido de Bouzas
6:00 AM ET
CF Villanovense vs. Llerenense CF Villanovense vs. Llerenense
5:45 AM ET
Grama vs. Olot Grama vs. Olot
5:30 AM ET
AD Torrejon vs. Las Rozas AD Torrejon vs. Las Rozas
5:30 AM ET
Parla vs. Galapagar Parla vs. Galapagar
5:30 AM ET
Club Portugalete vs. Aurrera Ondarroa Club Portugalete vs. Aurrera Ondarroa
5:00 AM ET
Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Leiknir Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
5:00 AM ET
Prishtina vs. Feronikeli Prishtina vs. Feronikeli
5:00 AM ET
Luckenwalde vs. ZFC Meuselwitz Luckenwalde vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
5:00 AM ET
Liria vs. FC Ballkani Liria vs. FC Ballkani
5:00 AM ET
Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Eilenburg Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Eilenburg
4:30 AM ET
Warta Poznan vs. Rakow Czestochowa Warta Poznan vs. Rakow Czestochowa
4:00 AM ET
Kusadasispor vs. Konyaspor Kusadasispor vs. Konyaspor
Sat Feb 10, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Santa Fe Bogota Independiente Medellin vs. Santa Fe Bogota
6:00 PM ET
AD San Carlos vs. AD Guanacasteca AD San Carlos vs. AD Guanacasteca
5:15 PM ET
Boca Junior vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia Boca Junior vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
5:00 PM ET
Diriangen FC vs. Managua FC Diriangen FC vs. Managua FC
3:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse Arnhem Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse Arnhem
3:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Banfield Argentinos Jrs vs. Banfield
2:00 PM ET
Almere City vs. AZ Alkmaar Almere City vs. AZ Alkmaar
2:00 PM ET
Deportivo Mixco vs. Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Mixco vs. Deportivo Achuapa
1:00 PM ET
Flandria vs. Colegiales Flandria vs. Colegiales
1:00 PM ET
Paris FC vs. Pau FC Paris FC vs. Pau FC
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Merlo
1:00 PM ET
Leandro N. Alem vs. Juventud Unida de San Miguel Leandro N. Alem vs. Juventud Unida de San Miguel
1:00 PM ET
Rodez vs. USL Dunkerque Rodez vs. USL Dunkerque
1:00 PM ET
FBC Melgar vs. Alianza FC FBC Melgar vs. Alianza FC
12:30 PM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Newcastle United Nottingham Forest vs. Newcastle United
12:15 PM ET
CFR Cluj vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti CFR Cluj vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti
12:00 PM ET
FC PAS Giannina vs. Aris Thessalonikis FC PAS Giannina vs. Aris Thessalonikis
12:00 PM ET
SD Logrones vs. Deportivo La Coruna SD Logrones vs. Deportivo La Coruna
12:00 PM ET
FC Zurich vs. Grasshopper FC Zurich vs. Grasshopper
12:00 PM ET
AS Roma vs. Inter Milan AS Roma vs. Inter Milan
12:00 PM ET
AEK Larnaca vs. Apollon Limassol AEK Larnaca vs. Apollon Limassol
11:45 AM ET
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Marmorek Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Marmorek
11:30 AM ET
Debreceni VSC vs. Ferencvarosi TC Debreceni VSC vs. Ferencvarosi TC
11:30 AM ET
Piast Gliwice vs. Gornik Zabrze Piast Gliwice vs. Gornik Zabrze
11:30 AM ET
Koper vs. Radomlje Koper vs. Radomlje
11:00 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. TSV Hartberg Austria Wien vs. TSV Hartberg
11:00 AM ET
Moreirense vs. GD Chaves Moreirense vs. GD Chaves
11:00 AM ET
Guijuelo vs. Pontevedra Guijuelo vs. Pontevedra
11:00 AM ET
Ourense CF vs. Compostela Ourense CF vs. Compostela
11:00 AM ET
Altay vs. Erzurumspor Altay vs. Erzurumspor
11:00 AM ET
Andratx vs. Hercules Andratx vs. Hercules
10:30 AM ET
Freiburg II vs. Arminia Bielefeld Freiburg II vs. Arminia Bielefeld
10:30 AM ET
Alondras vs. Atletico Arteixo Alondras vs. Atletico Arteixo
10:30 AM ET
Benfica B vs. Leixoes Benfica B vs. Leixoes
10:15 AM ET
Bari vs. Lecco Bari vs. Lecco
10:15 AM ET
SD Amorebieta vs. Elche SD Amorebieta vs. Elche
10:15 AM ET
Catanzaro vs. Ascoli Catanzaro vs. Ascoli
10:00 AM ET
Valle Egues vs. Athletic Bilbao B Valle Egues vs. Athletic Bilbao B
10:00 AM ET
Luton Town vs. Sheffield United Luton Town vs. Sheffield United
10:00 AM ET
Blackpool vs. Oxford United Blackpool vs. Oxford United
10:00 AM ET
Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
10:00 AM ET
Lincoln City vs. Fleetwood Town Lincoln City vs. Fleetwood Town
10:00 AM ET
Wrexham vs. Bradford City Wrexham vs. Bradford City
10:00 AM ET
Hull City vs. Swansea City Hull City vs. Swansea City
10:00 AM ET
Ponferradina vs. Unionistas Ponferradina vs. Unionistas
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Bristol City Middlesbrough vs. Bristol City
10:00 AM ET
Walsall vs. Newport County Walsall vs. Newport County
10:00 AM ET
Celta Vigo B vs. CD Teruel Celta Vigo B vs. CD Teruel
10:00 AM ET
Alcorcon B vs. Trival Valderas Alcorcon B vs. Trival Valderas
10:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Shrewsbury Town Derby County vs. Shrewsbury Town
10:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Stockport County Grimsby Town vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Port Vale vs. Stevenage Borough Port Vale vs. Stevenage Borough
10:00 AM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Brentford Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Brentford
10:00 AM ET
CF Intercity vs. Algeciras CF Intercity vs. Algeciras
10:00 AM ET
Leganes B vs. Rayo Vallecano B Leganes B vs. Rayo Vallecano B
10:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Leicester City Watford vs. Leicester City
10:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Mansfield Town Forest Green Rovers vs. Mansfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Bolton Wanderers Northampton Town vs. Bolton Wanderers
9:30 AM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. VFL Bochum Eintracht Frankfurt vs. VFL Bochum
9:30 AM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Heidenheim SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Heidenheim
9:00 AM ET
AJ Auxerre vs. Angers AJ Auxerre vs. Angers
9:00 AM ET
Vllaznia Shkoder vs. Teuta Vllaznia Shkoder vs. Teuta
9:00 AM ET
Stade Malien vs. Onze Createurs Stade Malien vs. Onze Createurs
9:00 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. Radomiak Radom Cracovia Krakow vs. Radomiak Radom
9:00 AM ET
MFK Ruzomberok vs. Spartak Trnava MFK Ruzomberok vs. Spartak Trnava
8:00 AM ET
Berkhamsted vs. Needham Market Berkhamsted vs. Needham Market
8:00 AM ET
Kryvbas vs. Viborg FF Kryvbas vs. Viborg FF
8:00 AM ET
Inverness vs. Hibernian Inverness vs. Hibernian
8:00 AM ET
Gloucester City AFC vs. South Shields Gloucester City AFC vs. South Shields
8:00 AM ET
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Rot-Weiss Essen SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
8:00 AM ET
Montrose vs. Edinburgh City Montrose vs. Edinburgh City
8:00 AM ET
Verl vs. MSV Duisburg Verl vs. MSV Duisburg
8:00 AM ET
Chelmsford vs. Weymouth Chelmsford vs. Weymouth
8:00 AM ET
East Fife vs. Stenhousemuir East Fife vs. Stenhousemuir
8:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Macclesfield Town Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Macclesfield Town
8:00 AM ET
Chippenham vs. Braintree Town FC Chippenham vs. Braintree Town FC
8:00 AM ET
Fatih Karagumruk vs. Pendikspor Fatih Karagumruk vs. Pendikspor
8:00 AM ET
Dumbarton vs. Forfar Athletic Dumbarton vs. Forfar Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Kidderminster Harriers Peterborough United vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Worthing vs. Dover Athletic Worthing vs. Dover Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Curzon Ashton Scunthorpe United vs. Curzon Ashton
8:00 AM ET
Spartans vs. Elgin City Spartans vs. Elgin City
8:00 AM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United
8:00 AM ET
Southport vs. Brackley Town Southport vs. Brackley Town
8:00 AM ET
Modena vs. Cosenza Modena vs. Cosenza
7:30 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. West Bromwich Albion Ipswich Town vs. West Bromwich Albion
7:00 AM ET
Cagliari vs. Lazio Cagliari vs. Lazio
6:00 AM ET
Cremonese vs. Reggiana Cremonese vs. Reggiana
6:00 AM ET
Academico Viseu vs. Penafiel Academico Viseu vs. Penafiel
6:00 AM ET
Hibernians vs. Floriana FC Hibernians vs. Floriana FC
6:00 AM ET
Dynamo Schwerin vs. Sparta Lichtenberg Dynamo Schwerin vs. Sparta Lichtenberg
6:00 AM ET
Chemnitzer vs. FC Energie Cottbus Chemnitzer vs. FC Energie Cottbus
3:00 AM ET
Chrudim vs. Dukla Prague Chrudim vs. Dukla Prague
Fri Feb 9, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Kashima Antlers vs. Mito Hollyhock Kashima Antlers vs. Mito Hollyhock
9:15 PM ET
Avondale FC vs. Dandenong City Avondale FC vs. Dandenong City
8:00 PM ET
Club Tijuana vs. Inter de Queretaro Club Tijuana vs. Inter de Queretaro
5:15 PM ET
Racing Club vs. San Lorenzo Racing Club vs. San Lorenzo
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Metz Olympique Marseille vs. Metz
2:45 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. Kortrijk Sint-Truidense vs. Kortrijk
2:30 PM ET
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg vs. Sturm Graz
2:30 PM ET
Greenock Morton vs. Motherwell Greenock Morton vs. Motherwell
1:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. FC Martigues FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. FC Martigues
1:30 PM ET
Nimes vs. Avranches Nimes vs. Avranches
1:30 PM ET
Dijon vs. Chateauroux Dijon vs. Chateauroux
1:15 PM ET
Estrela vs. Portimonense Estrela vs. Portimonense
12:45 PM ET
Mantova vs. Triestina Mantova vs. Triestina
12:45 PM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Perugia Calcio US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Perugia Calcio
12:45 PM ET
Rimini vs. Cesena Rimini vs. Cesena
12:45 PM ET
SPAL vs. Recanatese SPAL vs. Recanatese
12:45 PM ET
Pontedera vs. Arezzo Pontedera vs. Arezzo
12:30 PM ET
Como vs. Brescia Como vs. Brescia
12:30 PM ET
Bohemians 1905 vs. Cork City FC Bohemians 1905 vs. Cork City FC
12:15 PM ET
FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Thun FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Thun
12:00 PM ET
Grotta vs. Grindavik Grotta vs. Grindavik
11:30 AM ET
FC Oberneuland vs. OSC Bremerhaven FC Oberneuland vs. OSC Bremerhaven
11:00 AM ET
Viktoria Koln vs. Borussia Dortmund II Viktoria Koln vs. Borussia Dortmund II
10:00 AM ET
Stal Mielec vs. MKS Puszcza Stal Mielec vs. MKS Puszcza
9:00 AM ET
NK Varazdin vs. Rudes NK Varazdin vs. Rudes
9:00 AM ET
Midtjylland vs. Fredrikstad Midtjylland vs. Fredrikstad
8:00 AM ET
Neftchi Baku vs. Sumqayit FK Neftchi Baku vs. Sumqayit FK
7:30 AM ET
FK Radnik Surdulica vs. FK Cukaricki FK Radnik Surdulica vs. FK Cukaricki
6:00 AM ET
MS Kfar Qasim vs. Maccabi Jaffa MS Kfar Qasim vs. Maccabi Jaffa
6:00 AM ET
Start vs. Bryne Start vs. Bryne
6:00 AM ET
Maccabi Herzliya vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Herzliya vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
5:00 AM ET
Hadiya Hossana vs. Bahir Dar Kenema Hadiya Hossana vs. Bahir Dar Kenema
Thu Feb 8, 2024
Team
9:00 PM ET
LD Alajuelense vs. Puntarenas FC LD Alajuelense vs. Puntarenas FC
6:05 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Tlaxcala Monarcas Morelia vs. Tlaxcala
5:30 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. Independiente Rivadavia Rosario Central vs. Independiente Rivadavia
5:30 PM ET
Aucas vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Aucas vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
4:10 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pasto Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pasto
4:00 PM ET
Deportivo Pereira vs. Fortaleza Deportivo Pereira vs. Fortaleza
1:45 PM ET
FC Vizela vs. Benfica FC Vizela vs. Benfica
1:00 PM ET
Akranes vs. UMF Afturelding Akranes vs. UMF Afturelding
12:00 PM ET
FC Copenhagen vs. Molde FC Copenhagen vs. Molde
11:45 AM ET
Nova Iguacu vs. Madureira Nova Iguacu vs. Madureira
10:00 AM ET
Chabab Mohammedia vs. FAR Rabat Chabab Mohammedia vs. FAR Rabat
9:30 AM ET
Asane Fotball vs. Lysekloster Asane Fotball vs. Lysekloster
9:00 AM ET
AC Oulu vs. FC Ilves AC Oulu vs. FC Ilves
8:00 AM ET
Raja Club Athletic vs. Youssoufia Berrechid Raja Club Athletic vs. Youssoufia Berrechid
5:45 AM ET
FC Haka vs. Seinajoen JK FC Haka vs. Seinajoen JK
2:15 AM ET
South Melbourne vs. Melbourne Knights South Melbourne vs. Melbourne Knights
Wed Feb 7, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali
7:35 PM ET
Sao Paulo vs. Agua Santa Sao Paulo vs. Agua Santa
6:30 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal
5:45 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Excursionistas River Plate URU vs. Excursionistas
5:30 PM ET
Flamengo RJ vs. Botafogo RJ Flamengo RJ vs. Botafogo RJ
5:30 PM ET
Santa Cruz RS vs. Internacional RS Santa Cruz RS vs. Internacional RS
3:30 PM ET
Santos FC vs. Corinthians Santos FC vs. Corinthians
3:30 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao
3:00 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. Chelsea Aston Villa vs. Chelsea
2:45 PM ET
St. Johnstone vs. Hearts of Midlothian St. Johnstone vs. Hearts of Midlothian
2:30 PM ET
Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Volta Redonda Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Volta Redonda
2:30 PM ET
Aguila vs. A.D. Isidro Metapan Aguila vs. A.D. Isidro Metapan
2:30 PM ET
Strasbourg vs. Le Havre Strasbourg vs. Le Havre
1:00 PM ET
Hibernian vs. Celtic FC Hibernian vs. Celtic FC
12:30 PM ET
FSV Mainz 05 vs. Union Berlin FSV Mainz 05 vs. Union Berlin
11:00 AM ET
Santa Clara vs. Porto Santa Clara vs. Porto
10:45 AM ET
Gaziantep vs. Fenerbahce Gaziantep vs. Fenerbahce
10:00 AM ET
Iran vs. Qatar Iran vs. Qatar
9:30 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hatayspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hatayspor
9:00 AM ET
Al Khalidiyah vs. East Riffa Al Khalidiyah vs. East Riffa
9:00 AM ET
Fidelis Andria vs. Trapani Calcio Fidelis Andria vs. Trapani Calcio
7:00 AM ET
Bengaluru FC vs. Chennaiyin Bengaluru FC vs. Chennaiyin
3:00 AM ET
Vysocina Jihlava vs. SC Znojmo Vysocina Jihlava vs. SC Znojmo
3:00 AM ET
Vissel Kobe vs. Inter Miami CF Vissel Kobe vs. Inter Miami CF
3:00 AM ET
SK Prostejov vs. Trinec SK Prostejov vs. Trinec
Tue Feb 6, 2024
Team
6:00 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Monterrey CSD Comunicaciones vs. Monterrey
2:45 PM ET
Motherwell vs. Ross County Motherwell vs. Ross County
2:45 PM ET
Exeter City vs. Peterborough United Exeter City vs. Peterborough United
2:45 PM ET
Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers
1:00 PM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Aberdeen Glasgow Rangers vs. Aberdeen
12:45 PM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chesterfield Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chesterfield
12:45 PM ET
Chorley vs. Gloucester City AFC Chorley vs. Gloucester City AFC
12:45 PM ET
Sochaux vs. Stade Rennes Sochaux vs. Stade Rennes
12:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Reading Stevenage Borough vs. Reading
12:45 PM ET
Maidstone United vs. Torquay United Maidstone United vs. Torquay United
12:45 PM ET
Wealdstone vs. Maidenhead United Wealdstone vs. Maidenhead United
12:00 PM ET
AFC vs. Noordwijk AFC vs. Noordwijk
11:00 AM ET
FC Stade Nyonnais vs. FC Schaffhausen FC Stade Nyonnais vs. FC Schaffhausen
11:00 AM ET
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Afula vs. Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Afula vs. Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
9:45 AM ET
Ujpest vs. Debreceni VSC Ujpest vs. Debreceni VSC
9:30 AM ET
Al Ahli Dubai vs. Kairat Almaty Al Ahli Dubai vs. Kairat Almaty
8:30 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs. Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs. Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
7:30 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. 24 Erzincanspor Ankaragucu vs. 24 Erzincanspor
7:00 AM ET
Silkeborg vs. KI Klaksvik Silkeborg vs. KI Klaksvik
6:00 AM ET
CO Medenine vs. OC Kerkennah CO Medenine vs. OC Kerkennah
5:00 AM ET
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs. Shimshon Tel Aviv Agudat Sport Ashdod vs. Shimshon Tel Aviv
4:30 AM ET
Fatih Karagumruk vs. Samsunspor Fatih Karagumruk vs. Samsunspor
1:00 AM ET
Madura United vs. RANS Nusantara Madura United vs. RANS Nusantara
Mon Feb 5, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Cali Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Cali
4:10 PM ET
Deportivo Pasto vs. Jaguares de Cordoba Deportivo Pasto vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
3:15 PM ET
Casa Pia vs. Boavista RJ Casa Pia vs. Boavista RJ
3:00 PM ET
Rayo Vallecano vs. Sevilla Rayo Vallecano vs. Sevilla
1:30 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Lanus Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Lanus
12:30 PM ET
Trento vs. Fiorenzuola Trento vs. Fiorenzuola
10:00 AM ET
APOEL Nicosia vs. AEK Larnaca APOEL Nicosia vs. AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM ET
Othellos Athienou vs. Doxa Othellos Athienou vs. Doxa
7:00 AM ET
Kalamata vs. Ionikos Kalamata vs. Ionikos
Sun Feb 4, 2024
Team
5:30 PM ET
Newells Old Boys vs. Belgrano Newells Old Boys vs. Belgrano
Sat Feb 3, 2024
Team
3:00 PM ET
Tenerife vs. Andorra Tenerife vs. Andorra
3:00 PM ET
Nantes Atlantique vs. RC Lens Nantes Atlantique vs. RC Lens
3:00 PM ET
Girona vs. Real Sociedad Girona vs. Real Sociedad
3:00 PM ET
Independiente vs. Gimnasia La Plata Independiente vs. Gimnasia La Plata
1:30 PM ET
Barranquilla FC vs. Tigres FC Barranquilla FC vs. Tigres FC
1:30 PM ET
Union Comercio vs. Carlos Mannucci Union Comercio vs. Carlos Mannucci
1:00 PM ET
Pau FC vs. AJ Auxerre Pau FC vs. AJ Auxerre
1:00 PM ET
Troyes vs. Girondins Bordeaux Troyes vs. Girondins Bordeaux
1:00 PM ET
Famalicao vs. Sporting Lisbon Famalicao vs. Sporting Lisbon
1:00 PM ET
Guingamp vs. Annecy Guingamp vs. Annecy
1:00 PM ET
Angers vs. Rodez Angers vs. Rodez
1:00 PM ET
Grenoble vs. Caen Grenoble vs. Caen
12:45 PM ET
Pescara vs. Pineto Pescara vs. Pineto
12:45 PM ET
Bologna FC vs. Sassuolo Bologna FC vs. Sassuolo
12:45 PM ET
Monopoli vs. Avellino Monopoli vs. Avellino
12:40 PM ET
Falkirk vs. The New Saints Falkirk vs. The New Saints
12:30 PM ET
Deportivo Alaves vs. Barcelona Deportivo Alaves vs. Barcelona
12:15 PM ET
Westerlo vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Westerlo vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12:15 PM ET
Kortrijk vs. Charleroi Kortrijk vs. Charleroi
11:30 AM ET
Debreceni VSC vs. Diosgyor VTK Debreceni VSC vs. Diosgyor VTK
11:30 AM ET
NK Osijek vs. Hajduk Split NK Osijek vs. Hajduk Split
11:00 AM ET
Stade Rennes vs. Montpellier Stade Rennes vs. Montpellier
11:00 AM ET
Coruxo FC vs. Guijuelo Coruxo FC vs. Guijuelo
11:00 AM ET
Arandina vs. Deportivo Fabril Arandina vs. Deportivo Fabril
10:30 AM ET
Arzignano vs. Pro Sesto Arzignano vs. Pro Sesto
10:30 AM ET
Pergolettese vs. Vicenza Pergolettese vs. Vicenza
10:30 AM ET
Penafiel vs. Oliveirense Penafiel vs. Oliveirense
10:30 AM ET
Portimonense vs. Arouca Portimonense vs. Arouca
10:15 AM ET
CD Mirandes vs. Villarreal B CD Mirandes vs. Villarreal B
10:15 AM ET
Lecco vs. Cremonese Lecco vs. Cremonese
10:15 AM ET
Granada vs. Las Palmas Granada vs. Las Palmas
10:00 AM ET
Petrolul Ploiesti vs. CFR Cluj Petrolul Ploiesti vs. CFR Cluj
10:00 AM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers vs. Queens Park Rangers
10:00 AM ET
Atletico Madrid B vs. Castellon Atletico Madrid B vs. Castellon
10:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Harrogate Town Stockport County vs. Harrogate Town
10:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Cardiff City Watford vs. Cardiff City
10:00 AM ET
Cornella vs. Celta Vigo B Cornella vs. Celta Vigo B
10:00 AM ET
Gillingham vs. Walsall Gillingham vs. Walsall
10:00 AM ET
Stoke City vs. Leicester City Stoke City vs. Leicester City
10:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Barnsley Bolton Wanderers vs. Barnsley
10:00 AM ET
Preston North End vs. Ipswich Town Preston North End vs. Ipswich Town
10:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Carlisle United Leyton Orient vs. Carlisle United
10:00 AM ET
Inverness vs. Queens Park FC Inverness vs. Queens Park FC
10:00 AM ET
Hull City vs. Millwall Hull City vs. Millwall
10:00 AM ET
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Crystal Palace Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Crystal Palace
9:30 AM ET
FSV Mainz 05 vs. SV Werder Bremen FSV Mainz 05 vs. SV Werder Bremen
8:00 AM ET
Coalville vs. Leiston Coalville vs. Leiston
8:00 AM ET
Valencia vs. Almeria Valencia vs. Almeria
8:00 AM ET
Farnborough FC vs. Dartford FC Farnborough FC vs. Dartford FC
8:00 AM ET
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. SV Babelsberg 03 Carl Zeiss Jena vs. SV Babelsberg 03
8:00 AM ET
Torquay United vs. St Albans City Torquay United vs. St Albans City
8:00 AM ET
Edinburgh City vs. Kelty Hearts Edinburgh City vs. Kelty Hearts
8:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. Wealdstone Barnet vs. Wealdstone
8:00 AM ET
Parma vs. Venezia Parma vs. Venezia
8:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Dover Athletic Braintree Town FC vs. Dover Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Kocaelispor vs. Adanaspor AS Kocaelispor vs. Adanaspor AS
8:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. Dumbarton Stenhousemuir vs. Dumbarton
8:00 AM ET
Eastleigh vs. Chesterfield Eastleigh vs. Chesterfield
8:00 AM ET
Aveley vs. Worthing Aveley vs. Worthing
8:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. Saint Mirren Hibernian vs. Saint Mirren
8:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Oxford City Kidderminster Harriers vs. Oxford City
7:45 AM ET
Newport County vs. Swindon Town Newport County vs. Swindon Town
7:30 AM ET
Bala Town FC vs. Cardiff Metropolitan Bala Town FC vs. Cardiff Metropolitan
7:30 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Reading Oxford United vs. Reading
7:00 AM ET
FC St. Pauli vs. Greuther Furth FC St. Pauli vs. Greuther Furth
6:30 AM ET
Iran vs. Japan Iran vs. Japan
6:00 AM ET
FC Gutersloh vs. SSVg Velbert FC Gutersloh vs. SSVg Velbert
6:00 AM ET
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Rostocker FC Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Rostocker FC
5:45 AM ET
Seinajoen JK vs. AC Oulu Seinajoen JK vs. AC Oulu
5:30 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC
5:30 AM ET
Rizespor vs. Konyaspor Rizespor vs. Konyaspor
5:00 AM ET
Inter Turku vs. IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku vs. IFK Mariehamn
3:30 AM ET
Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Samut Prakan City Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Samut Prakan City
Fri Feb 2, 2024
Team
6:00 PM ET
Inter de Queretaro vs. Cruz Azul Inter de Queretaro vs. Cruz Azul
3:00 PM ET
Bristol City vs. Leeds United Bristol City vs. Leeds United
3:00 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Mallorca Athletic Bilbao vs. Mallorca
2:45 PM ET
Lecce vs. Fiorentina Lecce vs. Fiorentina
2:30 PM ET
Elche vs. Burgos Elche vs. Burgos
2:30 PM ET
Palermo vs. Bari Palermo vs. Bari
2:30 PM ET
Sturm Graz vs. Austria Wien Sturm Graz vs. Austria Wien
2:15 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Guarani Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Guarani
2:00 PM ET
Emmen vs. FC Eindhoven Emmen vs. FC Eindhoven
2:00 PM ET
Almere City vs. Excelsior SBV Almere City vs. Excelsior SBV
1:30 PM ET
Nancy vs. Cholet Nancy vs. Cholet
1:30 PM ET
Le Mans vs. Nimes Le Mans vs. Nimes
1:00 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Haverfordwest Aberystwyth Town vs. Haverfordwest
12:30 PM ET
Caerau Ely vs. Llantwit Major Caerau Ely vs. Llantwit Major
11:00 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund II vs. FC Saarbrucken Borussia Dortmund II vs. FC Saarbrucken
11:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin
10:30 AM ET
Vindbjart vs. Start Vindbjart vs. Start
9:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Sivasspor Ankaragucu vs. Sivasspor
8:00 AM ET
Koper vs. FK Kolubara Koper vs. FK Kolubara
7:30 AM ET
Molde vs. Midtjylland Molde vs. Midtjylland
7:00 AM ET
MSK Zilina vs. Zborjovka Brno MSK Zilina vs. Zborjovka Brno
7:00 AM ET
First Vienna FC vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz First Vienna FC vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz
6:30 AM ET
Tajikistan vs. Jordan Tajikistan vs. Jordan
6:00 AM ET
Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
6:00 AM ET
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. Maccabi Jaffa Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. Maccabi Jaffa
5:00 AM ET
Chiangmai FC vs. Rayong FC Chiangmai FC vs. Rayong FC
4:00 AM ET
Hobro vs. Skive IK Hobro vs. Skive IK
4:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. MKS Puszcza Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. MKS Puszcza
3:00 AM ET
Pardubice vs. Odense BK Pardubice vs. Odense BK
Thu Feb 1, 2024
Team
7:00 PM ET
Vida vs. Olimpia Vida vs. Olimpia
7:00 PM ET
Saprissa vs. Municipal Grecia Saprissa vs. Municipal Grecia
5:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ituano Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ituano
5:00 PM ET
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Santo Andre Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Santo Andre
4:10 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Once Caldas Atletico Nacional vs. Once Caldas
3:00 PM ET
Municipal Turrialba vs. AD Aserri Municipal Turrialba vs. AD Aserri
2:30 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. KAA Gent Sint-Truidense vs. KAA Gent
2:30 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Anderlecht Mechelen vs. Anderlecht
12:30 PM ET
IR Reykjavik vs. Fjolnir IR Reykjavik vs. Fjolnir
9:50 AM ET
Al Arabi vs. Al Nasr Dubai Al Arabi vs. Al Nasr Dubai
9:30 AM ET
Asane Fotball vs. Fana Asane Fotball vs. Fana
7:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. AGF Aarhus FC Viktoria Plzen vs. AGF Aarhus
7:00 AM ET
Hyderabad vs. Goa Hyderabad vs. Goa