April 2024 Soccer Computer Picks

APR 2024 Soccer

Tue Apr 30, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Atletico Mineiro vs. Sport Club de Recife Atletico Mineiro vs. Sport Club de Recife
6:40 PM ET
Tigres FC vs. Bogota FC Tigres FC vs. Bogota FC
5:00 PM ET
CD Operario vs. Gremio Porto Alegre CD Operario vs. Gremio Porto Alegre
2:45 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Ballymena United Instituto de Cordoba vs. Ballymena United
12:30 PM ET
Deportivo Espanol vs. Real Pilar Deportivo Espanol vs. Real Pilar
12:00 PM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al-Hilal Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al-Hilal
11:00 AM ET
EB/Streymur vs. KI Klaksvik EB/Streymur vs. KI Klaksvik
11:00 AM ET
BSV Rehden vs. Arminia Hannover BSV Rehden vs. Arminia Hannover
11:00 AM ET
SpVgg Quierschied vs. Auersmacher SpVgg Quierschied vs. Auersmacher
8:50 AM ET
Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Paykan F.C. Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Paykan F.C.
6:00 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Qingdao West Coast Meizhou Hakka vs. Qingdao West Coast
5:35 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Beijing Guoan Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Beijing Guoan
4:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Nantong Zhiyun Shandong Luneng vs. Nantong Zhiyun
2:00 AM ET
PSS Sleman vs. Persib Bandung PSS Sleman vs. Persib Bandung
2:00 AM ET
PSM Makassar vs. RANS Nusantara PSM Makassar vs. RANS Nusantara
2:00 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. PSIS Semarang Persija Jakarta vs. PSIS Semarang
2:00 AM ET
FC Bhayangkara vs. Persis Solo FC Bhayangkara vs. Persis Solo
Mon Apr 29, 2024
Team
9:00 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sporting Cristal Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sporting Cristal
6:30 PM ET
Audax Italiano vs. Cobresal Audax Italiano vs. Cobresal
6:00 PM ET
El Nacional Quito vs. Delfin SC El Nacional Quito vs. Delfin SC
Sat Apr 27, 2024
Team
5:30 PM ET
Louisville City vs. Hartford Athletic Louisville City vs. Hartford Athletic
12:00 PM ET
Cabecense vs. La Palma Cabecense vs. La Palma
7:00 AM ET
Follo vs. Skeid Follo vs. Skeid
2:00 AM ET
Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama F. Marinos Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama F. Marinos
1:00 AM ET
Mito Hollyhock vs. Fujieda MYFC Mito Hollyhock vs. Fujieda MYFC
Fri Apr 26, 2024
Team
11:00 PM ET
Manningham United Blues vs. Dandenong City Manningham United Blues vs. Dandenong City
10:00 PM ET
CS Cartagines vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon
7:00 PM ET
Avai vs. Santos FC Avai vs. Santos FC
6:10 PM ET
Excursionistas vs. Deportivo Merlo Excursionistas vs. Deportivo Merlo
6:00 PM ET
Deportivo Cuenca vs. Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca vs. Mushuc Runa
3:00 PM ET
Montpellier vs. Nantes Atlantique Montpellier vs. Nantes Atlantique
2:45 PM ET
Frosinone vs. Salernitana Frosinone vs. Salernitana
2:45 PM ET
Waterford United vs. Derry City Waterford United vs. Derry City
2:30 PM ET
Atletico Cali FC vs. Tigres FC Atletico Cali FC vs. Tigres FC
2:30 PM ET
Andorra vs. Racing Santander Andorra vs. Racing Santander
2:00 PM ET
Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Puskas FC Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Puskas FC
1:00 PM ET
Kolding IF vs. Sonderjyske Kolding IF vs. Sonderjyske
12:30 PM ET
Wisla Krakow vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wisla Krakow vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12:00 PM ET
TVD Velbert vs. Union Nettetal TVD Velbert vs. Union Nettetal
12:00 PM ET
De Graafschap vs. MVV Maastricht De Graafschap vs. MVV Maastricht
12:00 PM ET
Istra 1961 vs. NK Slaven Belupo Istra 1961 vs. NK Slaven Belupo
11:30 AM ET
Cape Town Spurs vs. Richards Bay Cape Town Spurs vs. Richards Bay
11:30 AM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Rugenbergen SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Rugenbergen
11:30 AM ET
Pirmasens vs. SpVgg Quierschied Pirmasens vs. SpVgg Quierschied
11:30 AM ET
Pfeddersheim vs. Mechtersheim Pfeddersheim vs. Mechtersheim
11:30 AM ET
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Sandecja Nowy Sacz Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Sandecja Nowy Sacz
11:30 AM ET
Chateauroux vs. SAS Epinal Chateauroux vs. SAS Epinal
11:30 AM ET
TS Galaxy vs. Moroka Swallows TS Galaxy vs. Moroka Swallows
11:00 AM ET
Fremad Amager vs. Hellerup IK Fremad Amager vs. Hellerup IK
11:00 AM ET
Chemie Leipzig vs. SV Babelsberg 03 Chemie Leipzig vs. SV Babelsberg 03
11:00 AM ET
ASK Voitsberg vs. ASK Klagenfurt ASK Voitsberg vs. ASK Klagenfurt
11:00 AM ET
Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Voluntari Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Voluntari
11:00 AM ET
Esbjerg vs. AGF Aarhus Esbjerg vs. AGF Aarhus
11:00 AM ET
Thisted FC vs. Skive IK Thisted FC vs. Skive IK
10:45 AM ET
Al-Msnaa vs. Al Jazira Al-Msnaa vs. Al Jazira
9:30 AM ET
MyPa vs. Lahden Reipas MyPa vs. Lahden Reipas
9:00 AM ET
Sesvete vs. Dubrava Sesvete vs. Dubrava
8:05 AM ET
Al Nasr Dubai vs. Al Ittihad Kalba Al Nasr Dubai vs. Al Ittihad Kalba
5:35 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Wuhan Three Towns vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
5:35 AM ET
Changchun Yatai vs. Meizhou Hakka Changchun Yatai vs. Meizhou Hakka
3:30 AM ET
Melbourne Knights vs. Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights vs. Oakleigh Cannons
2:00 AM ET
PSIS Semarang vs. Persikabo 1973 PSIS Semarang vs. Persikabo 1973
Thu Apr 25, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Delfin SC vs. Internacional RS Delfin SC vs. Internacional RS
7:30 PM ET
Aguila vs. Santa Tecla FC Aguila vs. Santa Tecla FC
7:00 PM ET
Once Caldas vs. Fortaleza Once Caldas vs. Fortaleza
5:15 PM ET
Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Sociedad Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Sociedad
4:00 PM ET
Cobresal vs. Talleres Cordoba Cobresal vs. Talleres Cordoba
1:15 PM ET
Keflavik vs. Breidablik Keflavik vs. Breidablik
1:00 PM ET
Halmstad vs. Hammarby IF Halmstad vs. Hammarby IF
1:00 PM ET
Vasteras SK vs. Mjallby Vasteras SK vs. Mjallby
12:30 PM ET
GKS Katowice vs. GKS Gornik Leczna GKS Katowice vs. GKS Gornik Leczna
12:00 PM ET
Al-Wehdat vs. Al Hazem Al-Wehdat vs. Al Hazem
12:00 PM ET
Al Riyadh vs. Al-Ahli SC Al Riyadh vs. Al-Ahli SC
10:30 AM ET
Hafnarfjordur vs. Hafnir Hafnarfjordur vs. Hafnir
10:30 AM ET
EB/Streymur vs. 07 Vestur Sorvagur EB/Streymur vs. 07 Vestur Sorvagur
10:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Odra Opole
10:00 AM ET
FC Hermannstadt vs. Petrolul Ploiesti FC Hermannstadt vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
6:00 AM ET
Arema FC vs. PSM Makassar Arema FC vs. PSM Makassar
4:00 AM ET
FK Beograd vs. Campbelltown City FK Beograd vs. Campbelltown City
2:00 AM ET
Barito Putera vs. FC Bhayangkara Barito Putera vs. FC Bhayangkara
Wed Apr 24, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Club Bolivar vs. Flamengo RJ Club Bolivar vs. Flamengo RJ
8:00 PM ET
Bragantino/SP vs. Sportivo Luqueno Bragantino/SP vs. Sportivo Luqueno
7:30 PM ET
UPNFM vs. Olimpia UPNFM vs. Olimpia
6:30 PM ET
Libertad vs. River Plate URU Libertad vs. River Plate URU
6:00 PM ET
Coquimbo Unido vs. Racing Club Coquimbo Unido vs. Racing Club
6:00 PM ET
Danubio Montevideo vs. Atletico Paranaense Danubio Montevideo vs. Atletico Paranaense
4:00 PM ET
Nacional da Madeira vs. Deportivo Tachira Nacional da Madeira vs. Deportivo Tachira
3:00 PM ET
Jaguares de Cordoba vs. Llaneros Jaguares de Cordoba vs. Llaneros
3:00 PM ET
Atalanta vs. Fiorentina Atalanta vs. Fiorentina
2:30 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Racing Genk Club Brugge vs. Racing Genk
2:30 PM ET
Anderlecht vs. Cercle Brugge Anderlecht vs. Cercle Brugge
1:30 PM ET
AEK Athens vs. Panathinaikos AEK Athens vs. Panathinaikos
12:45 PM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. Almere City FC Twente Enschede vs. Almere City
12:45 PM ET
Maidstone United vs. Aveley Maidstone United vs. Aveley
12:00 PM ET
Acassuso vs. Sacachispas Acassuso vs. Sacachispas
12:00 PM ET
Rampla Juniors vs. Defensor Sporting Montevideo Rampla Juniors vs. Defensor Sporting Montevideo
12:00 PM ET
ND Gorica vs. Beltinci ND Gorica vs. Beltinci
12:00 PM ET
Seinajoen JK vs. HJK Seinajoen JK vs. HJK
11:00 AM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Partizan FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Partizan
11:00 AM ET
Spartak Myjava vs. Pohronie Spartak Myjava vs. Pohronie
10:45 AM ET
Todesfelde vs. Preussen Reinfeld Todesfelde vs. Preussen Reinfeld
10:15 AM ET
Al Jabalain vs. Al Najma Al Jabalain vs. Al Najma
10:00 AM ET
Elverum vs. Ham-Kam Elverum vs. Ham-Kam
10:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Fastav Zlin FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Fastav Zlin
10:00 AM ET
Baerum SK vs. Stabaek Baerum SK vs. Stabaek
9:45 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Hebar Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Hebar
9:30 AM ET
KTP vs. SJK Akatemia KTP vs. SJK Akatemia
8:00 AM ET
Zvijezda 09 vs. Tuzla City Zvijezda 09 vs. Tuzla City
8:00 AM ET
Goa vs. Mumbai FC Goa vs. Mumbai FC
6:00 AM ET
Persik Kediri vs. PSS Sleman Persik Kediri vs. PSS Sleman
4:30 AM ET
Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs. Queensland Lions Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs. Queensland Lions
4:30 AM ET
Tottori vs. Urawa Red Diamonds Tottori vs. Urawa Red Diamonds
4:00 AM ET
AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Kyoto Sanga AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Kyoto Sanga
4:00 AM ET
Thespa Kusatsu vs. Kashiwa Reysol Thespa Kusatsu vs. Kashiwa Reysol
Tue Apr 23, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Colo Colo vs. Alianza Lima Colo Colo vs. Alianza Lima
8:00 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. LDU Quito Junior de Barranquilla vs. LDU Quito
6:00 PM ET
Atletico Mineiro vs. Penarol Atletico Mineiro vs. Penarol
6:00 PM ET
Estudiantes La Plata vs. Gremio Porto Alegre Estudiantes La Plata vs. Gremio Porto Alegre
6:00 PM ET
Vargas Torres vs. Guayaquil City Vargas Torres vs. Guayaquil City
4:00 PM ET
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Alvarado Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Alvarado
4:00 PM ET
Union La Calera vs. Cruzeiro Union La Calera vs. Cruzeiro
2:45 PM ET
Colchester United vs. Doncaster Rovers Colchester United vs. Doncaster Rovers
2:00 PM ET
Manta FC vs. Gualaceo Manta FC vs. Gualaceo
1:15 PM ET
Fjolnir vs. UMF Selfoss Fjolnir vs. UMF Selfoss
12:45 PM ET
AJ Auxerre vs. Laval AJ Auxerre vs. Laval
12:45 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. USL Dunkerque Girondins Bordeaux vs. USL Dunkerque
12:45 PM ET
Guingamp vs. Angers Guingamp vs. Angers
12:45 PM ET
Grenoble vs. Saint Etienne Grenoble vs. Saint Etienne
12:45 PM ET
Bastia vs. Concarneau Bastia vs. Concarneau
12:45 PM ET
Caen vs. Annecy Caen vs. Annecy
12:45 PM ET
Valenciennes vs. AC Ajaccio Valenciennes vs. AC Ajaccio
12:30 PM ET
Berazategui vs. Claypole Berazategui vs. Claypole
12:30 PM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. KAA Gent Sint-Truidense vs. KAA Gent
12:00 PM ET
Al-Hilal vs. Al Ain Al-Hilal vs. Al Ain
11:00 AM ET
Degerfors vs. Helsingborg Degerfors vs. Helsingborg
10:45 AM ET
Arminia Hannover vs. BSV Rehden Arminia Hannover vs. BSV Rehden
10:30 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Wien WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Wien
10:30 AM ET
SC Austria Lustenau vs. Wolfsberger AC SC Austria Lustenau vs. Wolfsberger AC
10:00 AM ET
Al Nahda vs. Al Ahed Al Nahda vs. Al Ahed
10:00 AM ET
Skeid vs. Raufoss IL Skeid vs. Raufoss IL
10:00 AM ET
Velez Mostar vs. Sloga Doboj Velez Mostar vs. Sloga Doboj
8:30 AM ET
Liepajas Metalurgs vs. FK Jelgava Liepajas Metalurgs vs. FK Jelgava
Mon Apr 22, 2024
Team
5:00 PM ET
Ferroviaria vs. ABC Natal Ferroviaria vs. ABC Natal
Sun Apr 21, 2024
Team
8:00 AM ET
PAE Chania vs. Ionikos PAE Chania vs. Ionikos
Sat Apr 20, 2024
Team
3:00 PM ET
Girona vs. Cadiz Girona vs. Cadiz
1:00 PM ET
Guingamp vs. Bastia Guingamp vs. Bastia
12:15 PM ET
Queens Park Rangers vs. Preston North End Queens Park Rangers vs. Preston North End
12:00 PM ET
Supersport United vs. Chippa United Supersport United vs. Chippa United
10:30 AM ET
Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso
10:00 AM ET
Carlisle United vs. Wycombe Wanderers Carlisle United vs. Wycombe Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Port Vale Bolton Wanderers vs. Port Vale
10:00 AM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic vs. Shrewsbury Town
10:00 AM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Gillingham Mansfield Town vs. Gillingham
10:00 AM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. Swansea City Huddersfield Town vs. Swansea City
10:00 AM ET
Blackpool vs. Barnsley Blackpool vs. Barnsley
10:00 AM ET
Morecambe vs. Forest Green Rovers Morecambe vs. Forest Green Rovers
9:30 AM ET
Andratx vs. Formentera Andratx vs. Formentera
9:00 AM ET
Utsiktens BK vs. GIF Sundsvall Utsiktens BK vs. GIF Sundsvall
9:00 AM ET
IFK Goteborg vs. IFK Norrkoping IFK Goteborg vs. IFK Norrkoping
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. Fastav Zlin Baumit Jablonec vs. Fastav Zlin
9:00 AM ET
Konyaspor vs. Alanyaspor Konyaspor vs. Alanyaspor
8:30 AM ET
Puskas FC vs. Paksi FC Puskas FC vs. Paksi FC
8:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Chorley Peterborough United vs. Chorley
8:00 AM ET
Kettering Town vs. Coalville Kettering Town vs. Coalville
8:00 AM ET
Celta Vigo vs. Las Palmas Celta Vigo vs. Las Palmas
8:00 AM ET
South Shields vs. Southport South Shields vs. Southport
8:00 AM ET
Stranraer vs. Dumbarton Stranraer vs. Dumbarton
8:00 AM ET
Gloucester City AFC vs. Scunthorpe United Gloucester City AFC vs. Scunthorpe United
8:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Yeovil Town Dover Athletic vs. Yeovil Town
8:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. Darlington Chester FC vs. Darlington
8:00 AM ET
Maidstone United vs. Hampton & Richmond FC Maidstone United vs. Hampton & Richmond FC
8:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Brackley Town Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Brackley Town
8:00 AM ET
Chippenham vs. Chelmsford Chippenham vs. Chelmsford
7:30 AM ET
Bietigheim-Bissingen vs. Denzlingen Bietigheim-Bissingen vs. Denzlingen
7:00 AM ET
Sandvikens IF vs. Osters IF Sandvikens IF vs. Osters IF
6:50 AM ET
Dubrava vs. Croatia Zmijavci Dubrava vs. Croatia Zmijavci
6:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Tuzlaspor Bandirmaspor vs. Tuzlaspor
6:00 AM ET
Hellerup IK vs. Thisted FC Hellerup IK vs. Thisted FC
6:00 AM ET
Feralpisalo vs. Como Feralpisalo vs. Como
6:00 AM ET
Skive IK vs. Brabrand Skive IK vs. Brabrand
5:35 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Changchun Yatai Wuhan Three Towns vs. Changchun Yatai
5:30 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC Aberdeen vs. Celtic FC
4:30 AM ET
Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Wisla Pulawy Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Wisla Pulawy
3:30 AM ET
Corvinul Hunedoara vs. CS Mioveni Corvinul Hunedoara vs. CS Mioveni
3:00 AM ET
Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Gamba Osaka
3:00 AM ET
Dandenong Thunder vs. Avondale FC Dandenong Thunder vs. Avondale FC
3:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Tokyo Verdy Kawasaki Frontale vs. Tokyo Verdy
2:00 AM ET
Brisbane Strikers vs. Logan Lightning Brisbane Strikers vs. Logan Lightning
2:00 AM ET
FC Ceahlaul vs. CSM Alexandria FC Ceahlaul vs. CSM Alexandria
1:00 AM ET
Western Knights vs. Olympic Kingsway Western Knights vs. Olympic Kingsway
1:00 AM ET
Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Vegalta Sendai
1:00 AM ET
Fagiano Okayama vs. Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama vs. Roasso Kumamoto
1:00 AM ET
Ventforet Kofu vs. Thespa Kusatsu Ventforet Kofu vs. Thespa Kusatsu
Fri Apr 19, 2024
Team
11:30 PM ET
Campbelltown City vs. Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City vs. Adelaide Comets
11:00 PM ET
O'Connor Knights vs. Tuggeranong Utd O'Connor Knights vs. Tuggeranong Utd
11:00 PM ET
Manningham United Blues vs. Hume City Manningham United Blues vs. Hume City
9:00 PM ET
Mazatlan FC vs. FC Juarez Mazatlan FC vs. FC Juarez
9:00 PM ET
Atletico San Luis vs. Toluca Atletico San Luis vs. Toluca
7:00 PM ET
Club Cienciano vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Club Cienciano vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
7:00 PM ET
Victoria vs. UPNFM Victoria vs. UPNFM
3:00 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Stevenage Borough Oxford United vs. Stevenage Borough
2:00 PM ET
Union Comercio vs. Universitario de Deportes Union Comercio vs. Universitario de Deportes
1:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Dijon FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Dijon
1:30 PM ET
Orleans vs. Nimes Orleans vs. Nimes
1:30 PM ET
Avranches vs. Chateauroux Avranches vs. Chateauroux
1:30 PM ET
FC Rouen vs. Nancy FC Rouen vs. Nancy
1:00 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Ankaragucu Besiktas vs. Ankaragucu
1:00 PM ET
Randers FC vs. Odense BK Randers FC vs. Odense BK
12:45 PM ET
Wexford Youths vs. UC Dublin Wexford Youths vs. UC Dublin
11:30 AM ET
SV Heimstetten vs. Gundelfingen SV Heimstetten vs. Gundelfingen
11:00 AM ET
Fremad Amager vs. FA 2000 Fremad Amager vs. FA 2000
11:00 AM ET
TSV Buchbach vs. FC Memmingen TSV Buchbach vs. FC Memmingen
10:30 AM ET
BATE Borisov vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev BATE Borisov vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
10:10 AM ET
SKU Amstetten vs. Sturm Graz SKU Amstetten vs. Sturm Graz
10:10 AM ET
Admira vs. Kapfenberger SV Admira vs. Kapfenberger SV
10:00 AM ET
Polonia Warszawa vs. Zaglebie Sosnowiec Polonia Warszawa vs. Zaglebie Sosnowiec
8:30 AM ET
FC Hermannstadt vs. FC Botosani FC Hermannstadt vs. FC Botosani
8:00 AM ET
FC Smorgon vs. FC Gomel FC Smorgon vs. FC Gomel
4:30 AM ET
Gold Coast Knights vs. Brisbane City Gold Coast Knights vs. Brisbane City
4:30 AM ET
Werribee City vs. Northcote City Werribee City vs. Northcote City
4:15 AM ET
Riverside Olympic vs. Launceston United Riverside Olympic vs. Launceston United
12:00 AM ET
Daejeon Korail vs. Paju Citizen Daejeon Korail vs. Paju Citizen
Thu Apr 18, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Botafogo RJ vs. Atletico Goianiense Botafogo RJ vs. Atletico Goianiense
5:00 PM ET
La Equidad vs. Fortaleza La Equidad vs. Fortaleza
3:30 PM ET
Independiente del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa
3:00 PM ET
Paok FC vs. Club Brugge Paok FC vs. Club Brugge
1:00 PM ET
Imbabura vs. Universidad Catolica Imbabura vs. Universidad Catolica
12:45 PM ET
Fiorentina vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Fiorentina vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
11:00 AM ET
Future FC vs. Pharco Future FC vs. Pharco
10:30 AM ET
FK Jelgava vs. Valmieras FK FK Jelgava vs. Valmieras FK
Wed Apr 17, 2024
Team
9:20 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Pereira Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Pereira
8:30 PM ET
Monterey Bay vs. Irvine Zeta Monterey Bay vs. Irvine Zeta
8:00 PM ET
Tecnico Universitario vs. Deportivo Cuenca Tecnico Universitario vs. Deportivo Cuenca
7:00 PM ET
Fortaleza vs. Cruzeiro Fortaleza vs. Cruzeiro
6:30 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central vs. Deportivo Riestra
6:15 PM ET
CA Union Santa Fe vs. Gimnasia Mendoza CA Union Santa Fe vs. Gimnasia Mendoza
6:00 PM ET
Bragantino/SP vs. Vasco Bragantino/SP vs. Vasco
2:00 PM ET
Gualaceo vs. Leones del Norte Gualaceo vs. Leones del Norte
2:00 PM ET
Chacaritas vs. Independiente Juniors Chacaritas vs. Independiente Juniors
12:45 PM ET
Gateshead vs. Aldershot Town Gateshead vs. Aldershot Town
12:00 PM ET
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Vreden SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Vreden
11:45 AM ET
Delemont vs. FC Biel Bienne Delemont vs. FC Biel Bienne
11:30 AM ET
Al Ahli Doha vs. Al Sadd SC Al Ahli Doha vs. Al Sadd SC
11:30 AM ET
Supersport United vs. Polokwane City Supersport United vs. Polokwane City
11:00 AM ET
Hohenwestedt vs. Todesfelde Hohenwestedt vs. Todesfelde
11:00 AM ET
ENPPI Club vs. El Daklyeh ENPPI Club vs. El Daklyeh
10:30 AM ET
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs. Eilvese Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs. Eilvese
10:00 AM ET
Corvinul Hunedoara vs. Voluntari Corvinul Hunedoara vs. Voluntari
10:00 AM ET
Buducnost Podgorica vs. Rudar Pljevlja Buducnost Podgorica vs. Rudar Pljevlja
9:30 AM ET
Umm Salal vs. Al Arabi Umm Salal vs. Al Arabi
9:00 AM ET
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. FC Urartu FC Ararat-Armenia vs. FC Urartu
9:00 AM ET
Taborsko vs. Viktoria Zizkov Taborsko vs. Viktoria Zizkov
8:00 AM ET
Doma United vs. Remo Stars Doma United vs. Remo Stars
7:00 AM ET
Orbit College vs. Pretoria Callies Orbit College vs. Pretoria Callies
7:00 AM ET
Ararat Yerevan vs. Pyunik FC Ararat Yerevan vs. Pyunik FC
6:30 AM ET
FC Minaj vs. Dynamo Kiev FC Minaj vs. Dynamo Kiev
6:00 AM ET
Persija Jakarta vs. Persis Solo Persija Jakarta vs. Persis Solo
4:30 AM ET
Seoul E-Land FC vs. FC Seoul Seoul E-Land FC vs. FC Seoul
4:30 AM ET
Ansan Greeners vs. Suwon Samsung Bluewings Ansan Greeners vs. Suwon Samsung Bluewings
4:00 AM ET
Azul Claro Numazu vs. Consadole Sapporo Azul Claro Numazu vs. Consadole Sapporo
4:00 AM ET
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs. Suwon FC Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs. Suwon FC
4:00 AM ET
Omiya Ardija vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight Omiya Ardija vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight
4:00 AM ET
Jeju United vs. Cheonan City Jeju United vs. Cheonan City
4:00 AM ET
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Machida Zelvia Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Machida Zelvia
4:00 AM ET
Gimcheon Sangmu vs. Busan IPark Gimcheon Sangmu vs. Busan IPark
3:00 AM ET
Grulla Morioka vs. Cerezo Osaka Grulla Morioka vs. Cerezo Osaka
Tue Apr 16, 2024
Team
6:00 PM ET
Guayaquil City vs. Manta FC Guayaquil City vs. Manta FC
3:00 PM ET
Envigado vs. Deportes Tolima Envigado vs. Deportes Tolima
12:45 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Lincoln City Oxford United vs. Lincoln City
12:45 PM ET
Edinburgh City vs. Montrose Edinburgh City vs. Montrose
12:45 PM ET
Wexford Youths vs. Longford Town Wexford Youths vs. Longford Town
12:45 PM ET
Bristol Rovers vs. Cambridge United Bristol Rovers vs. Cambridge United
12:45 PM ET
Walsall vs. Swindon Town Walsall vs. Swindon Town
12:45 PM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers vs. Shrewsbury Town
12:45 PM ET
Kettering Town vs. Stamford Kettering Town vs. Stamford
12:45 PM ET
Notts County vs. Stockport County Notts County vs. Stockport County
12:45 PM ET
Portsmouth vs. Barnsley Portsmouth vs. Barnsley
12:45 PM ET
Glentoran vs. Larne Glentoran vs. Larne
12:45 PM ET
Wealdstone vs. Eastleigh Wealdstone vs. Eastleigh
11:45 AM ET
Coalville vs. Stourbridge Coalville vs. Stourbridge
11:00 AM ET
Osters IF vs. Orebro Osters IF vs. Orebro
10:30 AM ET
KaaPo vs. TPS Turku KaaPo vs. TPS Turku
10:00 AM ET
Borac Banja Luka vs. Siroki Brijeg Borac Banja Luka vs. Siroki Brijeg
10:00 AM ET
Tallinna Kalev vs. Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna Kalev vs. Tallinna FC Levadia
6:00 AM ET
PSM Makassar vs. PSIS Semarang PSM Makassar vs. PSIS Semarang
Mon Apr 15, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Sporting Cristal Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Sporting Cristal
7:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Barracas Central Argentinos Jrs vs. Barracas Central
7:00 PM ET
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Velez Sarsfield Independiente Rivadavia vs. Velez Sarsfield
5:00 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. River Plate URU Instituto de Cordoba vs. River Plate URU
Sun Apr 14, 2024
Team
1:00 PM ET
Istra 1961 vs. HNK Rijeka Istra 1961 vs. HNK Rijeka
10:00 AM ET
Ponferradina vs. SD Logrones Ponferradina vs. SD Logrones
9:00 AM ET
Rizespor vs. Antalyaspor Rizespor vs. Antalyaspor
9:00 AM ET
Hatayspor vs. Istanbulspor Hatayspor vs. Istanbulspor
2:00 AM ET
Gamba Osaka vs. Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka vs. Sagan Tosu
Sat Apr 13, 2024
Team
10:30 PM ET
Municipal Perez Zeledon vs. LD Alajuelense Municipal Perez Zeledon vs. LD Alajuelense
8:00 PM ET
Monterey Bay vs. Las Vegas Lights Monterey Bay vs. Las Vegas Lights
8:00 PM ET
Sacramento Republic vs. FC Tulsa Sacramento Republic vs. FC Tulsa
5:10 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Atletico Nacional Santa Fe Bogota vs. Atletico Nacional
4:00 PM ET
Alvarado vs. Deportivo Maipu Alvarado vs. Deportivo Maipu
4:00 PM ET
FBC Melgar vs. Carlos Mannucci FBC Melgar vs. Carlos Mannucci
3:00 PM ET
Union Magdalena vs. Atletico Cali FC Union Magdalena vs. Atletico Cali FC
3:00 PM ET
Fortaleza vs. Once Caldas Fortaleza vs. Once Caldas
1:00 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Bastia Girondins Bordeaux vs. Bastia
1:00 PM ET
Utebo FC vs. Mutilvera Utebo FC vs. Mutilvera
12:30 PM ET
Excursionistas vs. Villa Dalmine Excursionistas vs. Villa Dalmine
12:30 PM ET
Mallorca vs. Real Madrid Mallorca vs. Real Madrid
12:00 PM ET
Besiktas vs. Samsunspor Besiktas vs. Samsunspor
12:00 PM ET
Grasshopper vs. Lugano Grasshopper vs. Lugano
11:00 AM ET
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. BATE Borisov FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. BATE Borisov
11:00 AM ET
US Quevilly vs. AJ Auxerre US Quevilly vs. AJ Auxerre
10:45 AM ET
Slavia Sofia vs. Hebar Slavia Sofia vs. Hebar
10:30 AM ET
Novara vs. Legnago Salus Novara vs. Legnago Salus
10:30 AM ET
Alessandria vs. Pro Patria Alessandria vs. Pro Patria
10:30 AM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Penafiel Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Penafiel
10:30 AM ET
Hamilton Academical vs. Falkirk Hamilton Academical vs. Falkirk
10:00 AM ET
St. Johnstone vs. Kilmarnock St. Johnstone vs. Kilmarnock
10:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers vs. Portsmouth
10:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers Nottingham Forest vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Swansea City vs. Rotherham United Swansea City vs. Rotherham United
10:00 AM ET
Cheltenham Town vs. Bristol Rovers Cheltenham Town vs. Bristol Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Burnley vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Burnley vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00 AM ET
Millwall vs. Cardiff City Millwall vs. Cardiff City
10:00 AM ET
Port Vale vs. Exeter City Port Vale vs. Exeter City
10:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland
10:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC
10:00 AM ET
Fleetwood Town vs. Northampton Town Fleetwood Town vs. Northampton Town
9:00 AM ET
Karmiotissa vs. Doxa Karmiotissa vs. Doxa
9:00 AM ET
Landskrona vs. IK Oddevold Landskrona vs. IK Oddevold
9:00 AM ET
FC Isloch vs. FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FC Isloch vs. FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9:00 AM ET
Mlada Boleslav vs. FK Teplice Mlada Boleslav vs. FK Teplice
8:30 AM ET
SK Lisen vs. Dukla Prague SK Lisen vs. Dukla Prague
8:00 AM ET
Pisa vs. Feralpisalo Pisa vs. Feralpisalo
8:00 AM ET
St Albans City vs. Worthing St Albans City vs. Worthing
8:00 AM ET
IFK Mariehamn vs. KuPS IFK Mariehamn vs. KuPS
8:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Eastleigh Kidderminster Harriers vs. Eastleigh
8:00 AM ET
East Fife vs. Bonnyrigg Rose East Fife vs. Bonnyrigg Rose
8:00 AM ET
Sampdoria vs. Sudtirol Sampdoria vs. Sudtirol
8:00 AM ET
Yeovil Town vs. Dartford FC Yeovil Town vs. Dartford FC
8:00 AM ET
FK Suduva vs. Hegelmann Litauen FK Suduva vs. Hegelmann Litauen
8:00 AM ET
Bromley vs. Solihull Moors Bromley vs. Solihull Moors
8:00 AM ET
Mutschelbach vs. FC Holzhausen Mutschelbach vs. FC Holzhausen
8:00 AM ET
Aberdeen vs. Dundee FC Aberdeen vs. Dundee FC
8:00 AM ET
Welling United vs. Weymouth Welling United vs. Weymouth
8:00 AM ET
Spartans vs. Stranraer Spartans vs. Stranraer
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Scunthorpe United vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
8:00 AM ET
Coalville vs. Alvechurch Coalville vs. Alvechurch
8:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Dover Athletic Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Dover Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Peterhead vs. Forfar Athletic Peterhead vs. Forfar Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Gloucester City AFC Curzon Ashton vs. Gloucester City AFC
8:00 AM ET
Berkhamsted vs. Barwell Berkhamsted vs. Barwell
8:00 AM ET
Yantra Gabrovo vs. Litex Lovech Yantra Gabrovo vs. Litex Lovech
8:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. Elgin City Stenhousemuir vs. Elgin City
7:30 AM ET
Reutlingen vs. Denzlingen Reutlingen vs. Denzlingen
7:30 AM ET
Karbach vs. SpVgg Quierschied Karbach vs. SpVgg Quierschied
7:00 AM ET
FC Gomel vs. Dinamo Minsk FC Gomel vs. Dinamo Minsk
7:00 AM ET
SV Meppen vs. TSV Havelse SV Meppen vs. TSV Havelse
7:00 AM ET
Rogaska vs. NK Celje Rogaska vs. NK Celje
7:00 AM ET
Ankaragucu vs. Gaziantep Ankaragucu vs. Gaziantep
7:00 AM ET
FC Ilves vs. IF Gnistan FC Ilves vs. IF Gnistan
6:30 AM ET
Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor
6:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Astoria Walldorf KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Astoria Walldorf
6:00 AM ET
VfR Aalen vs. Schott Mainz VfR Aalen vs. Schott Mainz
6:00 AM ET
Maritsa Plovdiv vs. Septemvri Sofia Maritsa Plovdiv vs. Septemvri Sofia
6:00 AM ET
Alemannia Aachen vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen Alemannia Aachen vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen
6:00 AM ET
Unterhaching vs. VfB Lubeck Unterhaching vs. VfB Lubeck
6:00 AM ET
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. FC Gutersloh Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. FC Gutersloh
6:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
5:35 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Beijing Guoan Shanghai Shenhua vs. Beijing Guoan
5:00 AM ET
Sreenidi Deccan vs. Shillong Lajong FC Sreenidi Deccan vs. Shillong Lajong FC
5:00 AM ET
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev vs. Neman Grodno Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev vs. Neman Grodno
3:00 AM ET
Hume City vs. Dandenong City Hume City vs. Dandenong City
2:15 AM ET
Vyskov vs. Chrudim Vyskov vs. Chrudim
2:00 AM ET
Kashima Antlers vs. Kyoto Sanga Kashima Antlers vs. Kyoto Sanga
1:00 AM ET
Perth SC vs. Balcatta Perth SC vs. Balcatta
1:00 AM ET
Avispa Fukuoka vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Avispa Fukuoka vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce
1:00 AM ET
V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Tokushima Vortis V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Tokushima Vortis
1:00 AM ET
Stirling Macedonia vs. Fremantle City Stirling Macedonia vs. Fremantle City
1:00 AM ET
Mito Hollyhock vs. Tochigi SC Mito Hollyhock vs. Tochigi SC
1:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gwangju FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gwangju FC
1:00 AM ET
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Oita Trinita JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Oita Trinita
1:00 AM ET
Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Dandenong Thunder Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Dandenong Thunder
1:00 AM ET
Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Shonan Bellmare
Fri Apr 12, 2024
Team
11:00 PM ET
Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Santos Laguna Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Santos Laguna
10:30 PM ET
New Lambton vs. Edgeworth Eagles New Lambton vs. Edgeworth Eagles
10:30 PM ET
Clarence Zebras vs. Launceston United Clarence Zebras vs. Launceston United
10:00 PM ET
South Hobart vs. Glenorchy Knights South Hobart vs. Glenorchy Knights
7:06 PM ET
Inter de Queretaro vs. Mazatlan FC Inter de Queretaro vs. Mazatlan FC
7:05 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. Aguilas Doradas Deportes Tolima vs. Aguilas Doradas
3:00 PM ET
Shamrock Rovers vs. Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers vs. Sligo Rovers
3:00 PM ET
Metz vs. RC Lens Metz vs. RC Lens
2:30 PM ET
Modena vs. Catanzaro Modena vs. Catanzaro
2:30 PM ET
FC Augsburg vs. Union Berlin FC Augsburg vs. Union Berlin
2:00 PM ET
Sport Huancayo vs. Club Cienciano Sport Huancayo vs. Club Cienciano
1:30 PM ET
LASK Linz vs. Red Bull Salzburg LASK Linz vs. Red Bull Salzburg
1:00 PM ET
Inter Turku vs. AC Oulu Inter Turku vs. AC Oulu
1:00 PM ET
Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Bahlinger SC Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Bahlinger SC
12:45 PM ET
Lazio vs. Salernitana Lazio vs. Salernitana
12:45 PM ET
Shelbourne vs. Bohemians 1905 Shelbourne vs. Bohemians 1905
12:45 PM ET
UC Dublin vs. Cork City FC UC Dublin vs. Cork City FC
12:45 PM ET
Arzignano vs. Fiorenzuola Arzignano vs. Fiorenzuola
12:30 PM ET
Hobro vs. Aalborg Hobro vs. Aalborg
12:30 PM ET
Borac Banja Luka vs. Sloga Doboj Borac Banja Luka vs. Sloga Doboj
12:10 PM ET
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs. First Vienna FC FC Dornbirn 1913 vs. First Vienna FC
11:30 AM ET
MSK Zilina vs. MFK Ruzomberok MSK Zilina vs. MFK Ruzomberok
11:30 AM ET
SSVg Velbert vs. Rodinghausen SSVg Velbert vs. Rodinghausen
11:30 AM ET
Bersenbruck vs. BSV Rehden Bersenbruck vs. BSV Rehden
11:00 AM ET
Pretoria University FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns Pretoria University FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
11:00 AM ET
Hassleholms IF vs. Rappe GOIF Hassleholms IF vs. Rappe GOIF
11:00 AM ET
FSV Zwickau vs. ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Zwickau vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
11:00 AM ET
Manisa FK vs. Eyupspor Manisa FK vs. Eyupspor
11:00 AM ET
ATSV Wolfsberger vs. Landskrona ATSV Wolfsberger vs. Landskrona
10:45 AM ET
Botev Plovdiv vs. Botev Vratsa Botev Plovdiv vs. Botev Vratsa
10:30 AM ET
Persepolis vs. Malavan Persepolis vs. Malavan
10:00 AM ET
FK Pribram vs. Sigma Olomouc B FK Pribram vs. Sigma Olomouc B
10:00 AM ET
Opava vs. Sparta Prague B Opava vs. Sparta Prague B
9:00 AM ET
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Ararat Yerevan
9:00 AM ET
Rudes vs. NK Slaven Belupo Rudes vs. NK Slaven Belupo
9:00 AM ET
Riga FC vs. Daugava Daugavpils Riga FC vs. Daugava Daugavpils
8:50 AM ET
Tractor Sazi FC vs. Zob Ahan Tractor Sazi FC vs. Zob Ahan
7:00 AM ET
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
7:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Sektzia Nes Tziona
7:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Ramat Gan vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
7:00 AM ET
Maccabi Jaffa vs. FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion Maccabi Jaffa vs. FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion
6:00 AM ET
Pyunik FC vs. Alashkert Pyunik FC vs. Alashkert
4:30 AM ET
Ironi Modiin vs. Maccabi Shaarayim FC Ironi Modiin vs. Maccabi Shaarayim FC
4:00 AM ET
Oakleigh Cannons vs. Avondale FC Oakleigh Cannons vs. Avondale FC
3:00 AM ET
Wellington Phoenix vs. Melbourne Victory Wellington Phoenix vs. Melbourne Victory
2:45 AM ET
Hapoel Marmorek vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod Hapoel Marmorek vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod
Thu Apr 11, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Coquimbo Unido vs. Sportivo Luqueno Coquimbo Unido vs. Sportivo Luqueno
6:00 PM ET
LDU Quito vs. Botafogo RJ LDU Quito vs. Botafogo RJ
6:00 PM ET
Club Bolivar vs. Millonarios Bogota Club Bolivar vs. Millonarios Bogota
6:00 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Nacional da Madeira River Plate URU vs. Nacional da Madeira
5:00 PM ET
Real Santa Cruz vs. The Strongest Real Santa Cruz vs. The Strongest
3:00 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Paok FC Club Brugge vs. Paok FC
3:00 PM ET
AC Milan vs. AS Roma AC Milan vs. AS Roma
3:00 PM ET
Benfica vs. Olympique Marseille Benfica vs. Olympique Marseille
3:00 PM ET
Aston Villa vs. OSC Lille Aston Villa vs. OSC Lille
12:45 PM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Gateshead AFC Fylde vs. Gateshead
12:45 PM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Fiorentina FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Fiorentina
10:15 AM ET
Al Ain vs. Al Jazira Al Ain vs. Al Jazira
6:00 AM ET
Van vs. Noah Van vs. Noah
Wed Apr 10, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Managua FC vs. Diriangen FC Managua FC vs. Diriangen FC
7:00 PM ET
Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Espana Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Espana
6:40 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Patriotas FC Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Patriotas FC
6:30 PM ET
Sao Paulo vs. Cobresal Sao Paulo vs. Cobresal
6:15 PM ET
Pachuca vs. Herediano Pachuca vs. Herediano
6:00 PM ET
Penarol vs. Caracas FC Penarol vs. Caracas FC
4:00 PM ET
Cerro Porteno vs. Alianza Lima Cerro Porteno vs. Alianza Lima
4:00 PM ET
Independiente del Valle vs. San Lorenzo Independiente del Valle vs. San Lorenzo
3:00 PM ET
Llaneros vs. Jaguares de Cordoba Llaneros vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
3:00 PM ET
Atletico Huila vs. Real Cartagena Atletico Huila vs. Real Cartagena
3:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Barcelona Paris Saint Germain vs. Barcelona
3:00 PM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Rotherham United West Bromwich Albion vs. Rotherham United
3:00 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Borussia Dortmund Atletico Madrid vs. Borussia Dortmund
2:45 PM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Derby County Wycombe Wanderers vs. Derby County
2:45 PM ET
Birmingham City vs. Cardiff City Birmingham City vs. Cardiff City
11:15 AM ET
Westfalia Rhynern vs. Sportfreunde Lotte Westfalia Rhynern vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
10:00 AM ET
Askollen vs. Odd BK Askollen vs. Odd BK
10:00 AM ET
Nordstrand vs. Kjelsas Nordstrand vs. Kjelsas
10:00 AM ET
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Diosgyor VTK Ferencvarosi TC vs. Diosgyor VTK
10:00 AM ET
Brodd vs. Sandnes Ulf Brodd vs. Sandnes Ulf
8:45 AM ET
Domzale vs. Rogaska Domzale vs. Rogaska
8:00 AM ET
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CS Mioveni Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CS Mioveni
7:00 AM ET
Kampaniakos vs. PAOK B Kampaniakos vs. PAOK B
7:00 AM ET
Partizan vs. FK Vozdovac Partizan vs. FK Vozdovac
6:45 AM ET
NK Celje vs. NK Bravo NK Celje vs. NK Bravo
6:00 AM ET
Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Gamba Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Gamba Osaka
4:00 AM ET
AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Tottori AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Tottori
1:00 AM ET
FC Anyang vs. Bucheon FC FC Anyang vs. Bucheon FC
Tue Apr 9, 2024
Team
11:00 PM ET
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Jeonnam Dragons Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Jeonnam Dragons
8:45 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Columbus Crew Tigres UANL vs. Columbus Crew
8:00 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Universitario de Deportes Junior de Barranquilla vs. Universitario de Deportes
8:00 PM ET
Libertad vs. Deportivo Tachira Libertad vs. Deportivo Tachira
6:00 PM ET
Independiente Juniors vs. Guayaquil City Independiente Juniors vs. Guayaquil City
5:00 PM ET
Fortaleza vs. Once Caldas Fortaleza vs. Once Caldas
5:00 PM ET
Charleston Battery vs. Louisville City Charleston Battery vs. Louisville City
4:00 PM ET
Estudiantes La Plata vs. The Strongest Estudiantes La Plata vs. The Strongest
4:00 PM ET
Corinthians vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Corinthians vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
4:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Racing Montevideo Argentinos Jrs vs. Racing Montevideo
4:00 PM ET
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Huachipato Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Huachipato
3:00 PM ET
Arsenal vs. Bayern Munchen Arsenal vs. Bayern Munchen
2:45 PM ET
Millwall vs. Leicester City Millwall vs. Leicester City
12:45 PM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town vs. Forest Green Rovers
12:45 PM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Exeter City Leyton Orient vs. Exeter City
12:45 PM ET
Alfreton Town vs. Gloucester City AFC Alfreton Town vs. Gloucester City AFC
12:45 PM ET
Blackpool vs. Fleetwood Town Blackpool vs. Fleetwood Town
12:45 PM ET
Dartford FC vs. Worthing Dartford FC vs. Worthing
12:45 PM ET
The New Saints vs. Bala Town FC The New Saints vs. Bala Town FC
12:45 PM ET
Wrexham vs. Crawley Town Wrexham vs. Crawley Town
12:45 PM ET
Maidstone United vs. Weymouth Maidstone United vs. Weymouth
12:45 PM ET
Colchester United vs. Stockport County Colchester United vs. Stockport County
12:45 PM ET
Needham Market vs. Stamford Needham Market vs. Stamford
12:45 PM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic vs. Wigan Athletic
11:30 AM ET
Cape Town Spurs vs. Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town Spurs vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
10:45 AM ET
Maribor vs. Mura 05 Maribor vs. Mura 05
10:00 AM ET
SpVgg Bayreuth vs. ATSV Erlangen SpVgg Bayreuth vs. ATSV Erlangen
9:00 AM ET
Hegelmann Litauen vs. FK Dainava Alytus Hegelmann Litauen vs. FK Dainava Alytus
6:00 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Wuhan Three Towns Shanghai Shenhua vs. Wuhan Three Towns
6:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kaukab vs. MS Tira Hapoel Kaukab vs. MS Tira
5:30 AM ET
Jamshedpur vs. Goa Jamshedpur vs. Goa
5:00 AM ET
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod vs. Ironi Modiin Maccabi Ironi Ashdod vs. Ironi Modiin
4:00 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Shanghai Port Nantong Zhiyun vs. Shanghai Port
Mon Apr 8, 2024
Team
7:00 PM ET
Barnechea FC vs. San Luis de Quillota Barnechea FC vs. San Luis de Quillota
7:00 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Sarmiento Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Sarmiento
5:00 PM ET
Provincial Ovalle vs. San Antonio Unido Provincial Ovalle vs. San Antonio Unido
10:00 AM ET
Riga FC vs. FK Jelgava Riga FC vs. FK Jelgava
Sun Apr 7, 2024
Team
7:20 PM ET
La Equidad vs. Boyaca Chico La Equidad vs. Boyaca Chico
5:30 PM ET
Coquimbo Unido vs. Cobreloa Coquimbo Unido vs. Cobreloa
5:15 PM ET
Victoria vs. Vida Victoria vs. Vida
4:30 PM ET
Delfin SC vs. Universidad Catolica Delfin SC vs. Universidad Catolica
2:30 PM ET
Sporting Cristal vs. Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal vs. Sport Huancayo
1:45 PM ET
Sporting Kansas City vs. Portland Timbers Sporting Kansas City vs. Portland Timbers
1:30 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Univ. Craiova Steaua Bucuresti vs. Univ. Craiova
1:30 PM ET
AEK Athens vs. Paok FC AEK Athens vs. Paok FC
1:30 PM ET
Hallescher FC vs. SSV Ulm 1846 Hallescher FC vs. SSV Ulm 1846
1:05 PM ET
Quilmes vs. CA All Boys Quilmes vs. CA All Boys
1:00 PM ET
Atletico Goianiense vs. Vila Nova FC Atletico Goianiense vs. Vila Nova FC
12:45 PM ET
Turris vs. Avellino Turris vs. Avellino
12:30 PM ET
Club Brugge vs. Anderlecht Club Brugge vs. Anderlecht
12:30 PM ET
Aris Thessalonikis vs. Panathinaikos Aris Thessalonikis vs. Panathinaikos
12:30 PM ET
RCD Espanyol vs. Albacete RCD Espanyol vs. Albacete
12:00 PM ET
Cagliari vs. Atalanta Cagliari vs. Atalanta
12:00 PM ET
Gimnastica Segoviana vs. CD Badajoz Gimnastica Segoviana vs. CD Badajoz
12:00 PM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Espanyol B Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Espanyol B
12:00 PM ET
SD Logrones vs. Cultural Leonesa SD Logrones vs. Cultural Leonesa
11:30 AM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Montijo CP Cacereno vs. Montijo
11:00 AM ET
Moreirense vs. Estrela Moreirense vs. Estrela
11:00 AM ET
UCAM Murcia CF vs. Linense Lins UCAM Murcia CF vs. Linense Lins
10:30 AM ET
Antofagasta vs. Union San Felipe Antofagasta vs. Union San Felipe
10:30 AM ET
Lumezzane vs. Padova Lumezzane vs. Padova
10:00 AM ET
Gimnastic Tarragona vs. Fuenlabrada Gimnastic Tarragona vs. Fuenlabrada
10:00 AM ET
Lugo vs. Tarazona Lugo vs. Tarazona
9:00 AM ET
Monza vs. Napoli Monza vs. Napoli
9:00 AM ET
Toulouse vs. Strasbourg Toulouse vs. Strasbourg
9:00 AM ET
Montpellier vs. Lorient Montpellier vs. Lorient
8:30 AM ET
FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Vozdovac FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Vozdovac
8:30 AM ET
Sturm Graz vs. LASK Linz Sturm Graz vs. LASK Linz
8:15 AM ET
Recanatese vs. Carrarese Recanatese vs. Carrarese
7:30 AM ET
FC Dynamo Dresden vs. FC Saarbrucken FC Dynamo Dresden vs. FC Saarbrucken
7:00 AM ET
Ajax Cape Town vs. AmaZulu FC Ajax Cape Town vs. AmaZulu FC
7:00 AM ET
Eintracht Rheine vs. Gievenbeck Eintracht Rheine vs. Gievenbeck
7:00 AM ET
NK Bravo vs. Domzale NK Bravo vs. Domzale
7:00 AM ET
Utsiktens BK vs. Gefle Utsiktens BK vs. Gefle
7:00 AM ET
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. SG Wattenscheid 09 Sportfreunde Lotte vs. SG Wattenscheid 09
6:30 AM ET
Mensajero vs. Getafe B Mensajero vs. Getafe B
6:30 AM ET
Frosinone vs. Bologna FC Frosinone vs. Bologna FC
6:30 AM ET
FK Radnicki 1923 vs. FK Spartak Subotica FK Radnicki 1923 vs. FK Spartak Subotica
6:00 AM ET
Real Oviedo B vs. Arandina Real Oviedo B vs. Arandina
6:00 AM ET
Coruxo FC vs. Compostela Coruxo FC vs. Compostela
6:00 AM ET
Torres vs. Fermana Torres vs. Fermana
6:00 AM ET
College Europa vs. Manresa College Europa vs. Manresa
6:00 AM ET
Torrent vs. Formentera Torrent vs. Formentera
5:30 AM ET
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Berliner AK 07 ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Berliner AK 07
5:00 AM ET
Altglienicke vs. FSV Zwickau Altglienicke vs. FSV Zwickau
4:30 AM ET
Bandirmaspor vs. Manisa FK Bandirmaspor vs. Manisa FK
1:00 AM ET
Tokushima Vortis vs. JEF United Ichihara Chiba Tokushima Vortis vs. JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1:00 AM ET
Busan IPark vs. Jeonnam Dragons Busan IPark vs. Jeonnam Dragons
Sat Apr 6, 2024
Team
11:05 PM ET
Santos Laguna vs. Club America Santos Laguna vs. Club America
11:00 PM ET
Cruz Azul vs. Monterrey Cruz Azul vs. Monterrey
11:00 PM ET
Wollongong Wolves vs. APIA Leichhardt Wollongong Wolves vs. APIA Leichhardt
11:00 PM ET
Cheonan City vs. Gyeongnam FC Cheonan City vs. Gyeongnam FC
8:30 PM ET
Talleres Cordoba vs. Independiente Rivadavia Talleres Cordoba vs. Independiente Rivadavia
8:30 PM ET
Austin FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes Austin FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
8:10 PM ET
San Martin Tucuman vs. Arsenal Sarandi San Martin Tucuman vs. Arsenal Sarandi
7:30 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. Santa Tecla FC Club Deportivo FAS vs. Santa Tecla FC
7:30 PM ET
Inter Miami CF vs. Colorado Rapids Inter Miami CF vs. Colorado Rapids
7:30 PM ET
New York City FC vs. Atlanta United New York City FC vs. Atlanta United
7:20 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Junior de Barranquilla America de Cali vs. Junior de Barranquilla
7:10 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Cali Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Cali
7:00 PM ET
Alianza FC vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo Alianza FC vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo
7:00 PM ET
CS Cartagines vs. LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines vs. LD Alajuelense
6:30 PM ET
CA Union Santa Fe vs. Belgrano CA Union Santa Fe vs. Belgrano
6:00 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Deportivo Mixco CSD Comunicaciones vs. Deportivo Mixco
6:00 PM ET
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Patronato Parana Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Patronato Parana
5:00 PM ET
Barcelona SC vs. Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona SC vs. Deportivo Cuenca
5:00 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportivo Pasto Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportivo Pasto
4:30 PM ET
Carlos Mannucci vs. Alianza Lima Carlos Mannucci vs. Alianza Lima
4:00 PM ET
Sportivo Trinidense vs. Cerro Porteno Sportivo Trinidense vs. Cerro Porteno
4:00 PM ET
Athletic Bilbao vs. Mallorca Athletic Bilbao vs. Mallorca
3:30 PM ET
Sporting Lisbon vs. Benfica Sporting Lisbon vs. Benfica
3:00 PM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. Fortuna Sittard FC Twente Enschede vs. Fortuna Sittard
2:30 PM ET
Real San Andres vs. Bogota FC Real San Andres vs. Bogota FC
2:30 PM ET
Servette vs. FC Zurich Servette vs. FC Zurich
2:00 PM ET
Zwolle vs. Excelsior SBV Zwolle vs. Excelsior SBV
2:00 PM ET
Nublense vs. Colo Colo Nublense vs. Colo Colo
2:00 PM ET
Louisville City vs. Indy Eleven Louisville City vs. Indy Eleven
1:40 PM ET
Ceara Fortaleza vs. Fortaleza Ceara Fortaleza vs. Fortaleza
1:30 PM ET
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. EC Juventude Gremio Porto Alegre vs. EC Juventude
1:30 PM ET
Debreceni VSC vs. MTK Budapest Debreceni VSC vs. MTK Budapest
1:30 PM ET
Sakaryaspor vs. Boluspor Sakaryaspor vs. Boluspor
1:00 PM ET
Paris FC vs. Grenoble Paris FC vs. Grenoble
1:00 PM ET
Guingamp vs. Amiens Guingamp vs. Amiens
1:00 PM ET
OFI Crete vs. FC PAS Giannina OFI Crete vs. FC PAS Giannina
1:00 PM ET
Bastia vs. USL Dunkerque Bastia vs. USL Dunkerque
12:30 PM ET
CA Los Andes vs. Flandria CA Los Andes vs. Flandria
12:30 PM ET
San Telmo vs. Chaco For Ever San Telmo vs. Chaco For Ever
12:30 PM ET
Deportivo Merlo vs. UAI Urquiza Deportivo Merlo vs. UAI Urquiza
12:15 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Penybont Aberystwyth Town vs. Penybont
12:15 PM ET
Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad C vs. Brea Real Sociedad C vs. Brea
12:00 PM ET
Hartford Athletic vs. Miami FC Hartford Athletic vs. Miami FC
12:00 PM ET
La Nucia vs. Alzira La Nucia vs. Alzira
12:00 PM ET
Lommel United vs. Seraing Lommel United vs. Seraing
12:00 PM ET
Celta Vigo B vs. Osasuna B Celta Vigo B vs. Osasuna B
12:00 PM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Cukaricki TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Cukaricki
12:00 PM ET
San Sebastian Reyes vs. CF Villanovense San Sebastian Reyes vs. CF Villanovense
12:00 PM ET
FC Wil 1900 vs. AC Bellinzona FC Wil 1900 vs. AC Bellinzona
12:00 PM ET
Supersport United vs. TS Galaxy Supersport United vs. TS Galaxy
11:30 AM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. CFR Cluj FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. CFR Cluj
11:00 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. SC Austria Lustenau Austria Wien vs. SC Austria Lustenau
11:00 AM ET
Angers vs. Laval Angers vs. Laval
11:00 AM ET
Andratx vs. Lleida Esportiu Andratx vs. Lleida Esportiu
10:50 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Gorica
10:30 AM ET
Falkirk vs. Cove Rangers Falkirk vs. Cove Rangers
10:30 AM ET
Legnago Salus vs. Pro Sesto Legnago Salus vs. Pro Sesto
10:30 AM ET
Taranto vs. Potenza Taranto vs. Potenza
10:30 AM ET
Fiorenzuola vs. Alessandria Fiorenzuola vs. Alessandria
10:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Carlisle United Northampton Town vs. Carlisle United
10:00 AM ET
Barrow vs. Swindon Town Barrow vs. Swindon Town
10:00 AM ET
Cannes vs. Grasse Cannes vs. Grasse
10:00 AM ET
Saint-Malo vs. Aubervilliers Saint-Malo vs. Aubervilliers
10:00 AM ET
AFC Wimbledon vs. Salford City AFC Wimbledon vs. Salford City
10:00 AM ET
Seinajoen JK vs. AC Oulu Seinajoen JK vs. AC Oulu
10:00 AM ET
Portsmouth vs. Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth vs. Shrewsbury Town
10:00 AM ET
Sutton United vs. Stockport County Sutton United vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. Vojvodina Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. Vojvodina
10:00 AM ET
Colchester United vs. Wrexham Colchester United vs. Wrexham
10:00 AM ET
Watford vs. Preston North End Watford vs. Preston North End
10:00 AM ET
Everton vs. Burnley Everton vs. Burnley
10:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Cheltenham Town Leyton Orient vs. Cheltenham Town
10:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Milton Keynes Dons Forest Green Rovers vs. Milton Keynes Dons
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Swansea City Middlesbrough vs. Swansea City
10:00 AM ET
Exeter City vs. Stevenage Borough Exeter City vs. Stevenage Borough
10:00 AM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Newport County Grimsby Town vs. Newport County
9:30 AM ET
Ruch Chorzow vs. MKS Puszcza Ruch Chorzow vs. MKS Puszcza
9:30 AM ET
Orlando Pirates vs. Golden Arrows Orlando Pirates vs. Golden Arrows
9:00 AM ET
Korona Kielce vs. Stal Mielec Korona Kielce vs. Stal Mielec
9:00 AM ET
AC Milan vs. Lecce AC Milan vs. Lecce
8:45 AM ET
Hebar vs. FC Etar Hebar vs. FC Etar
8:30 AM ET
Taborsko vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf Taborsko vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf
8:00 AM ET
Gateshead vs. Macclesfield Town Gateshead vs. Macclesfield Town
8:00 AM ET
FC Atromitos vs. Panserraikos FC Atromitos vs. Panserraikos
8:00 AM ET
Edinburgh City vs. Montrose Edinburgh City vs. Montrose
8:00 AM ET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Viktoria Koln TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Viktoria Koln
8:00 AM ET
York City vs. Eastleigh York City vs. Eastleigh
8:00 AM ET
Larne vs. Crusaders Larne vs. Crusaders
8:00 AM ET
Stenhousemuir vs. East Fife Stenhousemuir vs. East Fife
8:00 AM ET
IF Gnistan vs. Inter Turku IF Gnistan vs. Inter Turku
8:00 AM ET
Preussen Munster vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg Preussen Munster vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
8:00 AM ET
Raufoss IL vs. Valerenga Raufoss IL vs. Valerenga
8:00 AM ET
Hibernian vs. St. Johnstone Hibernian vs. St. Johnstone
8:00 AM ET
Woking vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Woking vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
8:00 AM ET
Sudtirol vs. Parma Sudtirol vs. Parma
8:00 AM ET
Queen of South vs. Kelty Hearts Queen of South vs. Kelty Hearts
8:00 AM ET
Livingston FC vs. Aberdeen Livingston FC vs. Aberdeen
8:00 AM ET
Kettering Town vs. Berkhamsted Kettering Town vs. Berkhamsted
8:00 AM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Hamilton Academical Annan Athletic vs. Hamilton Academical
7:30 AM ET
Mechtersheim vs. Diefflen Mechtersheim vs. Diefflen
7:00 AM ET
Ostersunds FK vs. Trelleborg Ostersunds FK vs. Trelleborg
7:00 AM ET
Fernwald vs. Erlensee Fernwald vs. Erlensee
6:00 AM ET
Heider SV vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel Heider SV vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel
6:00 AM ET
Arenas Club vs. Valle Egues Arenas Club vs. Valle Egues
6:00 AM ET
Normannia Gmund vs. Mutschelbach Normannia Gmund vs. Mutschelbach
6:00 AM ET
Dukla Prague vs. FK Pribram Dukla Prague vs. FK Pribram
6:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Fortuna Koln Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Fortuna Koln
6:00 AM ET
VfB Marburg vs. Waldgirmes VfB Marburg vs. Waldgirmes
6:00 AM ET
Hellerup IK vs. Brabrand Hellerup IK vs. Brabrand
6:00 AM ET
Spezia vs. Lecco Spezia vs. Lecco
6:00 AM ET
Esbjerg vs. Skive IK Esbjerg vs. Skive IK
6:00 AM ET
Valletta vs. Floriana FC Valletta vs. Floriana FC
6:00 AM ET
Thisted FC vs. Fremad Amager Thisted FC vs. Fremad Amager
5:30 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond vs. FC Kuressaare
5:00 AM ET
OSC Bremerhaven vs. Hemelingen OSC Bremerhaven vs. Hemelingen
5:00 AM ET
Duneberg vs. Alsterbruder Duneberg vs. Alsterbruder
5:00 AM ET
Phonix Lubeck vs. SC Weiche-08 Phonix Lubeck vs. SC Weiche-08
3:30 AM ET
Nomme JK Kalju vs. Tallinna FC Levadia Nomme JK Kalju vs. Tallinna FC Levadia
3:00 AM ET
Queensland Lions vs. Brisbane City Queensland Lions vs. Brisbane City
2:30 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Wellington Phoenix Central Coast Mariners vs. Wellington Phoenix
2:30 AM ET
Dandenong Thunder vs. South Melbourne Dandenong Thunder vs. South Melbourne
2:00 AM ET
Hume City vs. Moreland City Hume City vs. Moreland City
1:00 AM ET
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
1:00 AM ET
Western Knights vs. Balcatta Western Knights vs. Balcatta
12:30 AM ET
Adelaide Comets vs. Adelaide Croatia Raiders Adelaide Comets vs. Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Fri Apr 5, 2024
Team
11:45 PM ET
Glenorchy Knights vs. Riverside Olympic Glenorchy Knights vs. Riverside Olympic
11:30 PM ET
Cooks Hill United vs. New Lambton Cooks Hill United vs. New Lambton
11:10 PM ET
Club Tijuana vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes Club Tijuana vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes
10:15 PM ET
Avondale FC vs. Altona Magic Avondale FC vs. Altona Magic
10:00 PM ET
Manningham United Blues vs. Melbourne Knights Manningham United Blues vs. Melbourne Knights
9:30 PM ET
Clarence Zebras vs. Kingborough Lions Clarence Zebras vs. Kingborough Lions
8:10 PM ET
Colon de Santa Fe vs. Nueva Chicago Colon de Santa Fe vs. Nueva Chicago
6:30 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Argentinos Jrs Velez Sarsfield vs. Argentinos Jrs
6:00 PM ET
Orense vs. Mushuc Runa Orense vs. Mushuc Runa
3:15 PM ET
SC Farense vs. Boavista RJ SC Farense vs. Boavista RJ
3:00 PM ET
Rotherham United vs. Plymouth Argyle Rotherham United vs. Plymouth Argyle
3:00 PM ET
OSC Lille vs. Olympique Marseille OSC Lille vs. Olympique Marseille
2:45 PM ET
Mechelen vs. Sint-Truidense Mechelen vs. Sint-Truidense
2:45 PM ET
Derry City vs. Dundalk Derry City vs. Dundalk
2:45 PM ET
ST. Patricks ATH vs. Shamrock Rovers ST. Patricks ATH vs. Shamrock Rovers
2:30 PM ET
Elche vs. Real Oviedo Elche vs. Real Oviedo
2:30 PM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Werder Bremen
2:00 PM ET
Ujpest vs. Zalaegerszegi TE Ujpest vs. Zalaegerszegi TE
1:30 PM ET
SC Rheindorf Altach vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol SC Rheindorf Altach vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:30 PM ET
GOAL FC vs. Cholet GOAL FC vs. Cholet
1:00 PM ET
Al-Wehdat vs. Al-Ahli SC Al-Wehdat vs. Al-Ahli SC
12:45 PM ET
Wexford Youths vs. Treaty United Wexford Youths vs. Treaty United
12:45 PM ET
Bohemians 1905 vs. Waterford United Bohemians 1905 vs. Waterford United
12:30 PM ET
Radomiak Radom vs. Rakow Czestochowa Radomiak Radom vs. Rakow Czestochowa
11:30 AM ET
Hertha Zehlendorf vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha Zehlendorf vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
11:30 AM ET
ASK Voitsberg vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr ASK Voitsberg vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr
11:30 AM ET
Rodinghausen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rodinghausen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000
11:00 AM ET
ATSV Erlangen vs. Wurzburger FV ATSV Erlangen vs. Wurzburger FV
10:30 AM ET
UTA Arad vs. FC Botosani UTA Arad vs. FC Botosani
10:00 AM ET
FC Minsk vs. FC Smorgon FC Minsk vs. FC Smorgon
9:00 AM ET
Yong Sports Academy vs. Stade Renard Yong Sports Academy vs. Stade Renard
9:00 AM ET
Hlucin vs. Uhersky Brod Hlucin vs. Uhersky Brod
8:30 AM ET
Swit Skolwin vs. Flota Swinoujscie Swit Skolwin vs. Flota Swinoujscie
8:30 AM ET
Rudes vs. NK Osijek Rudes vs. NK Osijek
7:00 AM ET
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Ironi Tiberias
6:00 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Meizhou Hakka Nantong Zhiyun vs. Meizhou Hakka
5:35 AM ET
Qingdao Hainiu vs. Shandong Luneng Qingdao Hainiu vs. Shandong Luneng
4:40 AM ET
Hapoel Ra'anana vs. Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Ra'anana vs. Hapoel Kaukab
3:00 AM ET
South Adelaide vs. Modbury Jets South Adelaide vs. Modbury Jets
1:30 AM ET
Changchun Yatai vs. Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Yatai vs. Shanghai Shenhua
1:30 AM ET
Jiangxi Lushan vs. Yunnan Yukun Jiangxi Lushan vs. Yunnan Yukun
Thu Apr 4, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Cruzeiro Universidad Catolica vs. Cruzeiro
8:00 PM ET
Liverpool URU vs. Independiente del Valle Liverpool URU vs. Independiente del Valle
8:00 PM ET
Palestino vs. Club Bolivar Palestino vs. Club Bolivar
8:00 PM ET
Sportivo Luqueno vs. Racing Club Sportivo Luqueno vs. Racing Club
7:15 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Olimpia Real Sociedad vs. Olimpia
4:00 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. Penarol Rosario Central vs. Penarol
3:00 PM ET
CR Belouizdad vs. ES Setif CR Belouizdad vs. ES Setif
2:45 PM ET
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg vs. Sturm Graz
2:30 PM ET
Atletico Cali FC vs. Real Cartagena Atletico Cali FC vs. Real Cartagena
2:00 PM ET
Ellidi vs. Víkingur Ólafsvík Ellidi vs. Víkingur Ólafsvík
2:00 PM ET
RKC Waalwijk vs. Almere City RKC Waalwijk vs. Almere City
1:30 PM ET
Erzurumspor vs. Giresunspor Erzurumspor vs. Giresunspor
1:30 PM ET
Samsunspor vs. Pendikspor Samsunspor vs. Pendikspor
12:15 PM ET
MS Tira vs. Ironi Nesher MS Tira vs. Ironi Nesher
10:00 AM ET
Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Botev Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Botev Plovdiv
9:30 AM ET
Napredak vs. FK Javor Ivanjica Napredak vs. FK Javor Ivanjica
9:00 AM ET
Riga FC vs. Liepajas Metalurgs Riga FC vs. Liepajas Metalurgs
9:00 AM ET
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Alashkert FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Alashkert
7:00 AM ET
Ilirija vs. Beltinci Ilirija vs. Beltinci
5:00 AM ET
Neroca FC vs. Sreenidi Deccan Neroca FC vs. Sreenidi Deccan
5:00 AM ET
PVF-CAND vs. Dong Thap FC PVF-CAND vs. Dong Thap FC
4:00 AM ET
Long An vs. Ba Ria Vung Tau Long An vs. Ba Ria Vung Tau
Wed Apr 3, 2024
Team
8:30 PM ET
Alianza Lima vs. Fluminense Alianza Lima vs. Fluminense
8:00 PM ET
Sportivo Trinidense vs. Fortaleza Sportivo Trinidense vs. Fortaleza
8:00 PM ET
Herediano vs. Pachuca Herediano vs. Pachuca
6:10 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Villa Mitre Atletico Huracan vs. Villa Mitre
5:15 PM ET
Real Espana vs. UPNFM Real Espana vs. UPNFM
4:00 PM ET
Mouloudia Oujda vs. RAC Casablanca Mouloudia Oujda vs. RAC Casablanca
4:00 PM ET
Botafogo RJ vs. Junior de Barranquilla Botafogo RJ vs. Junior de Barranquilla
3:00 PM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. FC Twente Enschede SC Heerenveen vs. FC Twente Enschede
2:30 PM ET
FC Zurich vs. FC Winterthur FC Zurich vs. FC Winterthur
1:30 PM ET
Altay vs. Bandirmaspor Altay vs. Bandirmaspor
1:30 PM ET
Konyaspor vs. Trabzonspor Konyaspor vs. Trabzonspor
1:15 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Porto Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Porto
1:00 PM ET
Al-Fateh vs. Al Ettifaq Al-Fateh vs. Al Ettifaq
12:30 PM ET
Fenix vs. Deportivo Armenio Fenix vs. Deportivo Armenio
12:30 PM ET
Rimini vs. Olbia Rimini vs. Olbia
12:00 PM ET
Koper vs. Mura 05 Koper vs. Mura 05
12:00 PM ET
Diosgyor VTK vs. Ferencvarosi TC Diosgyor VTK vs. Ferencvarosi TC
12:00 PM ET
Universitatea Cluj vs. FC Hermannstadt Universitatea Cluj vs. FC Hermannstadt
12:00 PM ET
Olympiacos vs. Aris Thessalonikis Olympiacos vs. Aris Thessalonikis
11:30 AM ET
TS Galaxy vs. Royal AM TS Galaxy vs. Royal AM
11:30 AM ET
Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Ain Al Ittihad Kalba vs. Al Ain
11:30 AM ET
Chippa United vs. Cape Town Spurs Chippa United vs. Cape Town Spurs
10:30 AM ET
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10:00 AM ET
Sloga Doboj vs. Zrinjski Mostar Sloga Doboj vs. Zrinjski Mostar
10:00 AM ET
Adanaspor AS vs. Eyupspor Adanaspor AS vs. Eyupspor
10:00 AM ET
Othellos Athienou vs. Apollon Limassol Othellos Athienou vs. Apollon Limassol
10:00 AM ET
Opava vs. Sparta Praha Opava vs. Sparta Praha
9:45 AM ET
Fortuna Regensburg vs. Donaustauf Fortuna Regensburg vs. Donaustauf
9:15 AM ET
Vasas vs. Paksi FC Vasas vs. Paksi FC
9:00 AM ET
Sporting Lagos vs. Lobi Stars Sporting Lagos vs. Lobi Stars
8:55 AM ET
FK Vozdovac vs. Partizan FK Vozdovac vs. Partizan
8:00 AM ET
Kerala Blasters vs. Kingfisher East Bengal Kerala Blasters vs. Kingfisher East Bengal
7:30 AM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
6:30 AM ET
FC Tokyo vs. Urawa Red Diamonds FC Tokyo vs. Urawa Red Diamonds
6:30 AM ET
Gozzano vs. Alcione Milano Gozzano vs. Alcione Milano
6:00 AM ET
PAOK B vs. Kozani FC PAOK B vs. Kozani FC
6:00 AM ET
V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Montedio Yamagata
6:00 AM ET
Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Tokushima Vortis Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM ET
Kirklarelispor vs. Bucaspor 1928 Kirklarelispor vs. Bucaspor 1928
4:00 AM ET
Vegalta Sendai vs. Ehime FC Vegalta Sendai vs. Ehime FC
4:00 AM ET
Thespa Kusatsu vs. Oita Trinita Thespa Kusatsu vs. Oita Trinita
4:00 AM ET
Da Nang FC vs. Hoa Binh Da Nang FC vs. Hoa Binh
Tue Apr 2, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
8:30 PM ET
Racing Montevideo vs. Corinthians Racing Montevideo vs. Corinthians
7:00 PM ET
New England Revolution vs. Club America New England Revolution vs. Club America
6:30 PM ET
Deportivo Tachira vs. River Plate URU Deportivo Tachira vs. River Plate URU
6:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Flamengo RJ Millonarios Bogota vs. Flamengo RJ
6:00 PM ET
Manta FC vs. Vargas Torres Manta FC vs. Vargas Torres
5:00 PM ET
Columbus Crew vs. Tigres UANL Columbus Crew vs. Tigres UANL
2:45 PM ET
Bournemouth AFC vs. Crystal Palace Bournemouth AFC vs. Crystal Palace
1:30 PM ET
Antalyaspor vs. Ankaragucu Antalyaspor vs. Ankaragucu
1:00 PM ET
Juventus vs. Lazio Juventus vs. Lazio
12:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Wrexham Doncaster Rovers vs. Wrexham
12:45 PM ET
Arbroath vs. Airdrieonians Arbroath vs. Airdrieonians
12:30 PM ET
Lechia Gdansk vs. Odra Opole Lechia Gdansk vs. Odra Opole
12:30 PM ET
Lugano vs. Basel Lugano vs. Basel
12:15 PM ET
FC Sion vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC FC Sion vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC
11:30 AM ET
Ajman Club vs. Al Nasr Dubai Ajman Club vs. Al Nasr Dubai
11:30 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Richards Bay Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Richards Bay
11:30 AM ET
Kaizer Chiefs vs. Stellenbosch Kaizer Chiefs vs. Stellenbosch
11:30 AM ET
Al Jazira vs. Al-Msnaa Al Jazira vs. Al-Msnaa
11:00 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Radnik Surdulica Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Radnik Surdulica
11:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel vs. FSV Frankfurt
11:00 AM ET
Osters IF vs. Degerfors Osters IF vs. Degerfors
11:00 AM ET
Kickers Offenbach vs. Astoria Walldorf Kickers Offenbach vs. Astoria Walldorf
11:00 AM ET
Steinbach Haiger vs. Schott Mainz Steinbach Haiger vs. Schott Mainz
11:00 AM ET
Odense BK vs. Vejle BK Odense BK vs. Vejle BK
10:30 AM ET
Corvinul Hunedoara vs. CFR Cluj Corvinul Hunedoara vs. CFR Cluj
10:30 AM ET
Vojvodina vs. FK Cukaricki Vojvodina vs. FK Cukaricki
10:00 AM ET
Istanbulspor vs. Rizespor Istanbulspor vs. Rizespor
10:00 AM ET
Neftchi Baku vs. Qarabag Neftchi Baku vs. Qarabag
8:30 AM ET
Croatia Zmijavci vs. Sibenik Croatia Zmijavci vs. Sibenik
8:00 AM ET
FC Etar vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali FC Etar vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
7:00 AM ET
Marumo Gallants vs. Casric Stars Marumo Gallants vs. Casric Stars
7:00 AM ET
Pretoria University FC vs. Milford FC Pretoria University FC vs. Milford FC
6:30 AM ET
Pohang Steelers vs. Suwon FC Pohang Steelers vs. Suwon FC
Mon Apr 1, 2024
Team
3:00 PM ET
Municipal Grecia vs. CS Cartagines Municipal Grecia vs. CS Cartagines
3:00 PM ET
Leeds United vs. Hull City Leeds United vs. Hull City
2:30 PM ET
Sampdoria vs. Ternana Calcio Sampdoria vs. Ternana Calcio
2:00 PM ET
Gornik Zabrze vs. Legia Warszawa Gornik Zabrze vs. Legia Warszawa
12:45 PM ET
Galway United vs. Bohemians 1905 Galway United vs. Bohemians 1905
12:30 PM ET
Defensores de Belgrano vs. San Telmo Defensores de Belgrano vs. San Telmo
12:00 PM ET
Lecce vs. AS Roma Lecce vs. AS Roma
12:00 PM ET
Cremonese vs. Feralpisalo Cremonese vs. Feralpisalo
12:00 PM ET
ST. Patricks ATH vs. Sligo Rovers ST. Patricks ATH vs. Sligo Rovers
11:00 AM ET
Tromso vs. Brann Tromso vs. Brann
10:00 AM ET
Burton Albion vs. Barnsley Burton Albion vs. Barnsley
10:00 AM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Forest Green Rovers Crewe Alexandra vs. Forest Green Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Rotherham United vs. Millwall Rotherham United vs. Millwall
10:00 AM ET
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. FC Hapoel Akko Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. FC Hapoel Akko
10:00 AM ET
Blackpool vs. Wycombe Wanderers Blackpool vs. Wycombe Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Harrogate Town vs. Gillingham Harrogate Town vs. Gillingham
10:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Watford West Bromwich Albion vs. Watford
10:00 AM ET
Waterford United vs. Shamrock Rovers Waterford United vs. Shamrock Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Fleetwood Town Oxford United vs. Fleetwood Town
10:00 AM ET
Stoke City vs. Huddersfield Town Stoke City vs. Huddersfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Sutton United vs. Swindon Town Sutton United vs. Swindon Town
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough vs. Sheffield Wednesday Middlesbrough vs. Sheffield Wednesday
10:00 AM ET
Morecambe vs. Barrow Morecambe vs. Barrow
10:00 AM ET
Midtjylland vs. Nordsjaelland Midtjylland vs. Nordsjaelland
10:00 AM ET
Maccabi Jaffa vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Maccabi Jaffa vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
9:00 AM ET
Lillestrom vs. Kristiansund BK Lillestrom vs. Kristiansund BK
9:00 AM ET
IK Brage vs. Varbergs Bois FC IK Brage vs. Varbergs Bois FC
9:00 AM ET
Stal Mielec vs. Lech Poznan Stal Mielec vs. Lech Poznan
8:00 AM ET
Barnet vs. Oxford City Barnet vs. Oxford City
8:00 AM ET
Chester FC vs. Alfreton Town Chester FC vs. Alfreton Town
8:00 AM ET
Southend United vs. Boreham Wood Southend United vs. Boreham Wood
8:00 AM ET
Chorley vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Chorley vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
8:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Chelmsford Dover Athletic vs. Chelmsford
8:00 AM ET
Southport vs. Scunthorpe United Southport vs. Scunthorpe United
8:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Braintree Town FC vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
8:00 AM ET
KI Klaksvik vs. NSI Runavik KI Klaksvik vs. NSI Runavik
8:00 AM ET
Chesterfield vs. Kidderminster Harriers Chesterfield vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Gloucester City AFC Peterborough United vs. Gloucester City AFC
8:00 AM ET
IK Sirius vs. Halmstad IK Sirius vs. Halmstad
8:00 AM ET
Wexford Youths vs. Cork City FC Wexford Youths vs. Cork City FC
7:30 AM ET
Cercle Brugge vs. Club Brugge Cercle Brugge vs. Club Brugge
7:00 AM ET
Germania Teveren vs. Frechen Germania Teveren vs. Frechen
7:00 AM ET
Vreden vs. Ennepetal Vreden vs. Ennepetal
7:00 AM ET
Spezia vs. Ascoli Spezia vs. Ascoli
7:00 AM ET
Venezia vs. Reggiana Venezia vs. Reggiana
7:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. GKS Katowice Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. GKS Katowice
7:00 AM ET
Orebro vs. Skovde AIK Orebro vs. Skovde AIK
6:30 AM ET
Bologna FC vs. Salernitana Bologna FC vs. Salernitana
6:30 AM ET
Modena vs. Bari Modena vs. Bari
6:00 AM ET
FC Copenhagen vs. Brondby IF FC Copenhagen vs. Brondby IF
6:00 AM ET
Brabrand vs. Esbjerg Brabrand vs. Esbjerg
5:00 AM ET
Chemie Leipzig vs. ZFC Meuselwitz Chemie Leipzig vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
5:00 AM ET
Gefle vs. Helsingborg Gefle vs. Helsingborg
5:00 AM ET
FC Energie Cottbus vs. Eilenburg FC Energie Cottbus vs. Eilenburg

Get free premium picks delivered to your inbox daily.

Join 423,045 Subscribers!