Soccer Lines and Odds



Soccer

Lines & Odds

(All Times Eastern)
Fri, Dec. 4, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
4:00pm EDT 2702 Tauro FC pick (+124) +222 O1.5 (-175)
2701 San Francisco pick (-150) +145 U1.5 (+135)
Draw +160
5:00pm EDT 972 Instituto de Cordoba pick (-158) +116 O2 (+101)
971 Club Almagro pick (+128) +254 U2 (-131)
Draw +168
5:15pm EDT 1512 Union San Felipe pick (-228) -105 O2 (-124)
1511 Barnechea FC pick (+184) +284 U2 (+104)
Draw +215
5:20pm EDT 905 Central Cordoba Santiago pick (-101) +196 O2 (-132)
904 Colon de Santa Fe pick (-132) +142 U2 (+112)
Draw +209
7:30pm EDT 178 Banfield -0.5 (-125) -125 O2.5 (-103)
177 Rosario Central +0.5 (-104) +338 U2.5 (-140)
Draw +251
7:40pm EDT 152550 Patriotas FC +1.5 (-331) +357 O2 (-129)
152549 Millonarios Bogota -1.5 (+242) -114 U2 (+109)
Draw +237
Sat, Dec. 5, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:00am EDT 769 Kashiwa Reysol pick (-135) +136 O2.5 (-140)
768 Nagoya Grampus Eight pick (+101) +171 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +270
12:00am EDT 117979 Shimizu S-Pulse +1 (-104) +463 O3.5 (-105)
117978 Kawasaki Frontale -1 (-129) -208 U3.5 (-131)
Draw +372
12:00am EDT 117988 Consadole Sapporo pick (-125) +140 O2.5 (-134)
117987 Cerezo Osaka pick (+102) +174 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +258
2:00am EDT 118004 Yokohama FC +1.5 (-559) +189 O2.5 (+100)
118003 Sagan Tosu -1.5 (+382) +136 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +241
4:00am EDT 76976 Pandurii TG JIU +560
76975 Univ. Craiova -288
Draw +343
5:00am EDT 72823 Usti nad Labem pick (-166) +109 O2.5 (-118)
72822 SK Lisen pick (+136) +214 U2.5 (-102)
Draw +228
5:30am EDT 3025 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -0.5 (-110) -112 O2 (-134)
3024 Tom Tomsk +0.5 (-110) +306 U2 (+112)
Draw +223
5:30am EDT 92577 Goztepe -0.5 (-111) -112 O2.5 (-137)
92576 Kayserispor +0.5 (-116) +294 U2.5 (+117)
Draw +272
5:30am EDT 135007 Genclerbirligi +1 (-133) +412 O2.5 (-155)
135006 Alanyaspor -1 (+113) -161 U2.5 (+121)
Draw +317
6:00am EDT 3002 Lokomotiv Moscow pick (-142) +138 O2.5 (+114)
3001 Rubin Kazan pick (+120) +209 U2.5 (-150)
Draw +214
6:00am EDT 76560 Olimpia Elblag pick (-153) +122 O2.5 (+101)
76559 Garbarnia Krakow pick (+127) +203 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +215
6:00am EDT 76563 Znicz Pruszkow pick (-133) +122 O2.5 (+101)
76562 Slask Wroclaw pick (+111) +171 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +256
6:30am EDT 2812 GKS Jastrzebie pick (-130) +151 O2.5 (-106)
2811 GKS Belchatow pick (-112) +167 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +216
6:35am EDT 200365 Jiangsu Sainty -1.5 (+420) +157 O2.5 (-105)
200364 Tianjin Teda +1.5 (-658) +165 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +240
6:40am EDT 2815 LKS Nieciecza -0.5 (-134) -163 O2.5 (-113)
2814 LKS Lodz +0.5 (+114) +349 U2.5 (-107)
Draw +261
7:00am EDT 702 Eintracht Braunschweig pick (+113) +188 O3 (+117)
701 FC St. Pauli pick (-133) +137 U3 (-137)
Draw +243
7:00am EDT 705 VfL Osnabruck pick (+103) +190 O2.5 (-116)
704 Karlsruher SC pick (-135) +140 U2.5 (-110)
Draw +232
7:00am EDT 708 Greuther Furth -0.5 (-104) -102 O3 (+116)
707 FC Heidenheim +0.5 (-135) +262 U3 (-140)
Draw +248
7:00am EDT 711 Hamburger SV -0.5 (-125) -113 O3 (-104)
710 Hannover 96 +0.5 (-120) +289 U3 (-140)
Draw +270
7:00am EDT 1508 Velez Mostar -280 O2.5 (-115)
1507 FK Sarajevo +675 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +320
7:00am EDT 1511 FK Zeljeznicar -147
1510 Siroki Brijeg +326
Draw +245
7:00am EDT 1514 Borac Banja Luka +125
1513 FK Sarajevo +186
Draw +206
7:00am EDT 76569 Pogon Siedlce pick (+111) +179 O2.5 (+103)
76568 Wigry Suwalki pick (-133) +132 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +222
7:30am EDT 52 Burnley +0.5 (-122) +297 O2.5 (-102)
51 Everton -0.5 (-104) -105 U2.5 (-126)
Draw +248
7:30am EDT 402 Reading pick (-161) +129 O2 (-131)
401 Nottingham Forest pick (+135) +233 U2 (+104)
Draw +218
7:30am EDT 2952 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe +108 O2 (-132)
2951 FC Botosani +264 U2 (-101)
Draw +213
7:30am EDT 72826 Hradec Kralove pick (-664) -290 O2.5 (-130)
72825 SK Slovan Varnsdorf pick (+466) +632 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +354
7:30am EDT 72832 SK Prostejov pick (-155) +121 O2.5 (+110)
72831 FK Fotbal Trinec pick (+127) +206 U2.5 (-140)
Draw +216
7:30am EDT 72835 MFK Chrudim +101
72834 FC Vlasim +216
Draw +226
7:30am EDT 72838 Viktoria Zizkov pick (-238) -118 O2.5 (-135)
72837 Vysocina Jihlava pick (+192) +265 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +250
8:00am EDT 152 Levante pick (-101) +190 O2 (-130)
151 Getafe pick (-125) +159 U2 (+100)
Draw +213
8:00am EDT 442 Gillingham pick (-136) +135 O2.5 (-122)
441 Swindon Town pick (+116) +188 U2.5 (-104)
Draw +246
8:00am EDT 482 Scunthorpe United pick (+100) +181 O2.5 (+105)
481 Leyton Orient pick (-130) +152 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +228
8:00am EDT 502 SPAL -0.5 (-135) -118 O2.5 (+105)
501 Pisa +0.5 (-132) +366 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +222
8:00am EDT 505 Salernitana pick (-139) +136 O2.5 (-104)
504 Cittadella pick (+117) +206 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +216
8:00am EDT 508 Lecce -0.5 (-125) -113 O2.5 (-130)
507 Venezia +0.5 (-119) +310 U2.5 (-106)
Draw +242
8:00am EDT 511 Frosinone pick (-165) +129 O2 (-155)
510 Chievo pick (+139) +234 U2 (+123)
Draw +205
8:00am EDT 514 Cremonese pick (-193) +108 O2 (-143)
513 Virtus Entella pick (+163) +295 U2 (+121)
Draw +203
8:00am EDT 602 Rayo Vallecano -0.5 (-142) -148 O2 (-127)
601 UD Logrones +0.5 (+120) +478 U2 (-109)
Draw +239
8:00am EDT 925 1.FC Kaiserslautern -0.5 (-144) -148 O2.5 (-140)
924 MSV Duisburg +0.5 (+122) +385 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +278
8:00am EDT 928 Viktoria Koln pick (+122) +196 O3 (-112)
927 TSV 1860 Munchen pick (-152) +114 U3 (-123)
Draw +262
8:00am EDT 931 SV Waldhof Mannheim pick (-133) +134 O3 (+117)
930 FC Saarbrucken pick (+113) +190 U3 (-137)
Draw +245
8:00am EDT 934 FC Dynamo Dresden -0.5 (-133) -141 O2.5 (-108)
933 KFC Uerdingen +0.5 (+113) +354 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +277
8:00am EDT 937 Ingolstadt 04 -1 (+125) -153 O2.5 (-118)
936 VfB Lubeck +1 (-147) +389 U2.5 (-111)
Draw +294
8:00am EDT 974 Rot-Weiss Ahlen pick (-125) +140 O2.5 (-150)
973 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 pick (-105) +160 U2.5 (+115)
Draw +245
8:00am EDT 980 Preussen Munster -143 O2.5 (-113)
979 Borussia Monchengladbach +284 U2.5 (-107)
Draw +269
8:00am EDT 2402 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona +0.5 (+122) +394 O2.5 (-115)
2401 Maccabi Haifa -0.5 (-142) -152 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +271
8:00am EDT 3202 Vojvodina -750 O2.5 (-175)
3201 FK Macva Sabac +1100 U2.5 (+135)
Draw +575
8:00am EDT 3308 MFK Zemplin Michalovce +200 O3 (-101)
3307 MSK Zilina +107 U3 (-132)
Draw +278
8:00am EDT 3311 FC Nitra pick (-130) +148 O2.5 (-105)
3310 FK Senica pick (-105) +170 U2.5 (-128)
Draw +238
8:00am EDT 3631 Boluspor +0.5 (-130) +248 O2.5 (-125)
3630 Altay -0.5 (+100) +101 U2.5 (-106)
Draw +235
8:00am EDT 7335 Slezsky FC Opava +0.5 (-127) +259 O2.5 (-120)
7334 Banik Ostrava -0.5 (-103) -101 U2.5 (-114)
Draw +238
8:00am EDT 71712 Deportes Puerto Montt -111
71711 San Luis de Quillota +266
Draw +213
8:00am EDT 72924 Fremad Amager pick (-103) +173 O3 (-125)
72923 Viborg FF pick (-135) +139 U3 (-105)
Draw +255
8:00am EDT 76572 Gornik Polkowice -112
76571 Motor Lublin +235
Draw +240
8:30am EDT 2402 Golden Arrows pick (-140) +149 O2 (-106)
2401 Moroka Swallows pick (+101) +200 U2 (-130)
Draw +186
8:30am EDT 70500 FC Dornbirn 1913 pick (-130) +135 O3 (+110)
70499 Austria Wien II pick (+100) +155 U3 (-140)
Draw +255
8:30am EDT 302858 Spartak Moscow -2 (-120) -641 O3 (+105)
302857 FC Tambov +2 (-120) +1786 U3 (-132)
Draw +629
8:45am EDT 2202 Zalaegerszegi TE -0.5 (-102) +101 O2.5 (-108)
2201 Mezokovesd-Zsory FC +0.5 (-116) +272 U2.5 (-116)
Draw +259
9:00am EDT 102 Spezia +1 (-140) +408 O3 (+101)
101 Lazio -1 (+104) -148 U3 (-125)
Draw +288
9:00am EDT 725 Pro Vercelli pick (-271) -124 O2.5 (+110)
724 Livorno pick (+217) +306 U2.5 (-128)
Draw +233
9:00am EDT 742 Paganese pick (+199) +279 O2.5 (-121)
741 Bari pick (-247) -113 U2.5 (+101)
Draw +231
9:00am EDT 802 Troyes -0.5 (+100) -102 O2 (-140)
801 Paris FC +0.5 (-141) +302 U2 (+110)
Draw +217
9:00am EDT 1902 NK Osijek -1.5 (-115) -362 O2.5 (-133)
1901 NK Varazdin +1.5 (-103) +1028 U2.5 (+113)
Draw +450
9:00am EDT 2802 Jagiellonia Bialystok -0.5 (+107) -101 O2.5 (+108)
2801 Warta Poznan +0.5 (-127) +272 U2.5 (-128)
Draw +227
9:00am EDT 2818 Chrobry Glogow -0.5 (+109) -101 O2.5 (+101)
2817 Resovia Rzeszow +0.5 (-131) +241 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +237
9:00am EDT 3402 Ljungskile SK +1.5 (-127) +747 O3 (-104)
3401 Degerfors -1.5 (-109) -277 U3 (-133)
Draw +377
9:00am EDT 3405 Akropolis IF +1 (-135) +436 O2.5 (-130)
3404 Jonkopings Sodra -1 (-102) -164 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +284
9:00am EDT 3408 Eskilstuna City FK pick (-135) +140 O2.5 (-115)
3407 Norrby IF pick (+110) +205 U2.5 (-110)
Draw +190
9:00am EDT 3411 GIF Sundsvall -1 (-105) -169 O3 (-145)
3410 IK Brage +1 (-122) +411 U3 (+115)
Draw +297
9:00am EDT 3414 Trelleborg pick (+147) +223 O2.5 (-125)
3413 Halmstad pick (-175) +108 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +261
9:00am EDT 3417 Vasteras SK pick (-137) +142 O2.5 (-130)
3416 Osters IF pick (+105) +181 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +243
9:00am EDT 3420 Dalkurd pick (-110) +163 O2.5 (-132)
3419 GAIS Goteborg pick (-125) +150 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +248
9:00am EDT 3423 Orgryte -1 (-133) -230 O2.5 (-135)
3422 UMEA FC +1 (+113) +598 U2.5 (+109)
Draw +343
9:30am EDT 202 Arminia Bielefeld pick (+103) +181 O2.5 (-134)
201 FSV Mainz 05 pick (-130) +146 U2.5 (+102)
Draw +249
9:30am EDT 205 Koln +0.5 (-128) +254 O2.5 (-115)
204 VfL Wolfsburg -0.5 (+104) +107 U2.5 (-110)
Draw +249
9:30am EDT 208 Eintracht Frankfurt +0.5 (-118) +252 O3 (-126)
207 Borussia Dortmund -0.5 (-106) -106 U3 (+100)
Draw +298
9:30am EDT 211 SC Freiburg +0.5 (-120) +271 O3 (-104)
210 Borussia Monchengladbach -0.5 (-104) -104 U3 (-120)
Draw +269
9:30am EDT 517 Reggina pick (-141) +134 O2.5 (+115)
516 Brescia pick (+119) +214 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +212
9:30am EDT 1705 Levski Sofia +127 O2 (-150)
1704 PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali +201 U2 (+115)
Draw +216
10:00am EDT 16 Brighton & Hove Albion pick (-120)
15 Southampton U21 pick (-111)
Draw
10:00am EDT 55 Manchester City -2.5 (-103) -861 O3.5 (-131)
54 Fulham FC +2.5 (-120) +2015 U3.5 (+100)
Draw +828
10:00am EDT 405 Watford -0.5 (+108) +109 O2.5 (+115)
404 Cardiff City +0.5 (-126) +270 U2.5 (-136)
Draw +231
10:00am EDT 408 Swansea City -0.5 (-144) -146 O2.5 (+118)
407 Luton Town +0.5 (+122) +434 U2.5 (-138)
Draw +271
10:00am EDT 411 Stoke City pick (-130) +158 O2 (-120)
410 Middlesbrough pick (+103) +199 U2 (-105)
Draw +204
10:00am EDT 414 Preston North End -0.5 (-127) -139 O2.5 (-105)
413 Wycombe Wanderers +0.5 (-103) +390 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +278
10:00am EDT 417 Norwich City -0.5 (-125) -120 O2.5 (+110)
416 Sheffield Wednesday +0.5 (-105) +361 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +249
10:00am EDT 420 Millwall -0.5 (+103) +103 O2 (-120)
419 Derby County +0.5 (-135) +299 U2 (-105)
Draw +222
10:00am EDT 423 Huddersfield Town pick (-129) +139 O2.5 (-120)
422 Queens Park Rangers pick (+109) +200 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +234
10:00am EDT 426 Coventry City pick (-150) +132 O2.5 (+105)
425 Rotherham United pick (+105) +217 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +227
10:00am EDT 429 Bristol City pick (-157) +133 O2 (-127)
428 Birmingham City pick (+133) +226 U2 (+100)
Draw +215
10:00am EDT 432 Brentford -0.5 (-105) -106 O2.5 (-111)
431 Blackburn Rovers +0.5 (-123) +292 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +250
10:00am EDT 445 Sunderland -1.5 (+118) -259 O2.5 (-132)
444 Wigan Athletic +1.5 (-138) +711 U2.5 (+112)
Draw +375
10:00am EDT 448 Shrewsbury Town pick (+115) +205 O2.5 (+114)
447 Charlton Athletic pick (-142) +136 U2.5 (-136)
Draw +226
10:00am EDT 451 Rochdale pick (+137) +229 O2.5 (+110)
450 Lincoln City pick (-167) +119 U2.5 (-140)
Draw +233
10:00am EDT 454 Portsmouth +110 O2.5 (-102)
453 Peterborough United +233 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +249
10:00am EDT 457 Plymouth Argyle pick (-155) +128 O2.5 (-126)
456 Ipswich Town pick (+105) +210 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +238
10:00am EDT 460 Oxford United pick (+133) +215 O2.5 (-135)
459 Hull City pick (-157) +119 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +251
10:00am EDT 463 Northampton Town +0.5 (-130) +255 O2.5 (-125)
462 Doncaster Rovers -0.5 (+100) +105 U2.5 (-112)
Draw +247
10:00am EDT 466 Fleetwood Town pick (-135) +145 O2.5 (+115)
465 Blackpool pick (+103) +188 U2.5 (-150)
Draw +233
10:00am EDT 469 Burton Albion pick (+133) +213 O2.5 (-125)
468 Crewe Alexandra pick (-157) +122 U2.5 (-108)
Draw +247
10:00am EDT 472 Accrington Stanley pick (-120) +161 O2.5 (+120)
471 Milton Keynes Dons pick (-110) +172 U2.5 (-155)
Draw +225
10:00am EDT 475 AFC Wimbledon pick (-160) +122 O2.5 (+114)
474 Bristol Rovers pick (+136) +228 U2.5 (-134)
Draw +227
10:00am EDT 485 Tranmere Rovers pick (-137) +135 O2 (-155)
484 Walsall pick (+117) +200 U2 (+120)
Draw +235
10:00am EDT 488 Stevenage Borough -0.5 (-130) -120 O2.5 (-104)
487 Southend United +0.5 (-112) +332 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +255
10:00am EDT 491 Newport County -0.5 (-145) -146 O2.5 (-103)
490 Morecambe +0.5 (+123) +395 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +281
10:00am EDT 494 Mansfield Town -0.5 (+111) +112 O2.5 (+103)
493 Crawley Town +0.5 (-131) +250 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +233
10:00am EDT 500 Cheltenham Town pick (-139) +137 O2.5 (-125)
499 Exeter City pick (+117) +191 U2.5 (-112)
Draw +241
10:00am EDT 503 Cambridge United -0.5 (+100) -102 O2.5 (-109)
502 Oldham Athletic +0.5 (-141) +269 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +251
10:00am EDT 506 Bradford City pick (+100) +216 O2.5 (-105)
505 Carlisle United pick (-154) +127 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +229
10:00am EDT 509 Bolton Wanderers pick (-150) +126 O2.5 (-106)
508 Port Vale pick (+115) +210 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +247
10:00am EDT 512 Barrow pick (+100) +198 O2.5 (+110)
511 Salford City pick (-135) +138 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +228
10:00am EDT 522 Torquay United -0.5 (-101) +104 O2.5 (-114)
521 Wrexham +0.5 (-130) +244 U2.5 (-116)
Draw +250
10:00am EDT 525 Sutton United pick (-130) +136 O2.5 (-106)
524 Solihull Moors pick (-102) +185 U2.5 (-127)
Draw +246
10:00am EDT 528 Notts County -1 (-106) -153 O2.5 (-130)
527 Woking +1 (-141) +387 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +292
10:00am EDT 534 Eastleigh -0.5 (-118) -116 O2.5 (-140)
533 Maidenhead United +0.5 (-110) +278 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +281
10:00am EDT 540 Bromley pick (+100) +170 O2.5 (-140)
539 Stockport County pick (-118) +147 U2.5 (+118)
Draw +256
10:00am EDT 543 Barnet +0.5 (-250) +128 O3 (-108)
542 Wealdstone -0.5 (+185) +192 U3 (-140)
Draw +253
10:00am EDT 546 Altrincham +0.5 (-275) +110 O2.5 (-135)
545 King's Lynn Town FC -0.5 (+200) +216 U2.5 (-103)
Draw +264
10:00am EDT 568 Southport +104 O2.5 (-115)
567 Alfreton Town +218 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +253
10:00am EDT 574 Kettering Town pick (-510) -228 O3 (-125)
573 Blyth Spartans AFC pick (+378) +482 U3 (-114)
Draw +348
10:00am EDT 577 York City pick (-164) +109 O2.5 (-142)
576 Chester FC pick (+136) +200 U2.5 (+118)
Draw +253
10:00am EDT 586 Guiseley pick (+129) +198 O2.5 (-109)
585 Brackley Town pick (-157) +118 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +242
10:00am EDT 595 Havant & Waterlooville -134 O2.5 (-127)
594 Chelmsford +309 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +272
10:00am EDT 598 Braintree Town FC +1 (-130) +332 O3 (-105)
597 Oxford City -1 (-101) -162 U3 (-130)
Draw +317
10:00am EDT 605 Ponferradina pick (-140) +139 O2 (-120)
604 Las Palmas pick (+126) +231 U2 (-127)
Draw +189
10:00am EDT 850 Vejle BK +1.5 (-248) +346 O3 (-103)
849 Midtjylland -1.5 (+188) -143 U3 (-130)
Draw +299
10:00am EDT 2752 Portadown +0.5 (-103) +283 O3 (-110)
2751 Ballymena United -0.5 (-130) -125 U3 (-125)
Draw +303
10:00am EDT 2758 Crusaders pick (-134) +126 O2.5 (-133)
2757 Glentoran pick (+114) +180 U2.5 (+113)
Draw +263
10:00am EDT 2875 Oliveirense +0.5 (-127) +255 O2.5 (+110)
2874 Arouca -0.5 (-103) -103 U2.5 (-133)
Draw +248
10:00am EDT 3102 Saint Mirren +0.5 (-124) +275 O2 (-140)
3101 Aberdeen -0.5 (+106) +105 U2 (+118)
Draw +229
10:00am EDT 3105 Motherwell pick (-103) +175 O2.5 (+105)
3104 Hibernian pick (-135) +153 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +232
10:00am EDT 3108 Livingston FC -0.5 (-130) -164 O2.5 (+119)
3107 Dundee Utd +0.5 (-109) +466 U2.5 (-155)
Draw +276
10:00am EDT 3111 Hamilton Academical +0.5 (-119) +311 O2.5 (-105)
3110 Kilmarnock -0.5 (-130) -117 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +257
10:00am EDT 3125 Greenock Morton +1.5 (-137) +627 O3 (+105)
3124 Hearts of Midlothian -1.5 (+115) -248 U3 (-128)
Draw +366
10:00am EDT 3128 Dundee FC -0.5 (-125) -114 O2.5 (-105)
3127 Arbroath +0.5 (-132) +282 U2.5 (-132)
Draw +258
10:00am EDT 3205 Partizan Belgrade -240 O2.5 (-115)
3204 FK Cukaricki +500 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +325
10:00am EDT 6200 Sigma Olomouc -1.5 (+125) -256 O2.5 (-130)
6199 FK Pribram +1.5 (-149) +666 U2.5 (-103)
Draw +360
10:00am EDT 73432 Swindon Town -245 O3 (-120)
73431 Dorchester Town FC +475 U3 (-110)
Draw +355
10:15am EDT 155 Sevilla pick (-125) -150 O2.5 (-130)
154 Real Madrid pick (+105) +324 U2.5 (+101)
Draw +273
10:15am EDT 1154 FC Atromitos -1.5 (+477) +158 O1.5 (-198)
1153 Paris Saint Germain U19 +1.5 (-735) +186 U1.5 (+153)
Draw +209
10:15am EDT 1402 Waasland Beveren pick (-135) +127 O2.5 (-118)
1401 Mouscron pick (+120) +207 U2.5 (-104)
Draw +248
10:15am EDT 2102 FC Atromitos pick (-128) +158 O2 (-116)
2101 Aris Thessalonikis pick (-104) +186 U2 (-115)
Draw +200
10:20am EDT 2405 FC Maccabi Petah Tikva pick (-139) +158 O2 (-135)
2404 BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv pick (+117) +176 U2 (+115)
Draw +219
10:30am EDT 2852 Moreirense pick (+105) +196 O2 (-135)
2851 Gil Vicente pick (-135) +146 U2 (+117)
Draw +218
10:30am EDT 2855 Vitoria Guimaraes -0.5 (-111) -113 O2.5 (+138)
2854 Portimonense +0.5 (-118) +309 U2.5 (-178)
Draw +252
10:30am EDT 99825 RKC Waalwijk pick (-125) +140 O3 (+102)
99824 VVV Venlo pick (+100) +175 U3 (-130)
Draw +264
10:45am EDT 70702 BATE Borisov -1.5 (+210) -127 O2.5 (-141)
70701 FC Dynamo Brest +1.5 (-281) +300 U2.5 (+111)
Draw +264
10:45am EDT 78081 Fujairah +238
78080 Al Wasl FC -122
Draw +263
10:45am EDT 78084 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi pick (-110) +142 O3 (-105)
78083 Al Nasr Dubai pick (-110) +142 U3 (-125)
Draw +263
10:45am EDT 152989 BATE Borisov -1.5 (+210) -124 O2.5 (-141)
152988 FC Rukh Brest +1.5 (-281) +305 U2.5 (+111)
Draw +284
11:00am EDT 252 Stade Rennes -0.5 (+106) +108 O2.5 (-105)
251 RC Lens +0.5 (-135) +260 U2.5 (-133)
Draw +244
11:00am EDT 825 Pontevedra pick (-115) +160 O2 (-125)
824 Deportivo La Coruna pick (-115) +157 U2 (-110)
Draw +207
11:00am EDT 1096 Austria Wien pick (-106) +175 O2.5 (-123)
1095 Sturm Graz pick (-135) +143 U2.5 (-109)
Draw +248
11:00am EDT 1099 Admira +2.5 (-101) +1729 O4 (-125)
1098 Red Bull Salzburg -2.5 (-132) -929 U4 (-106)
Draw +870
11:00am EDT 2205 Diosgyor VTK +650 O2.5 (-128)
2204 Ferencvarosi TC -250 U2.5 (-103)
Draw +351
11:00am EDT 3011 Zenit St. Petersburg -1.5 (-105) -315 O3 (-101)
3010 Ural Ekaterinburg +1.5 (-137) +741 U3 (-140)
Draw +426
11:00am EDT 3314 Slovan Bratislava -1.5 (-133) -424 O3 (-130)
3313 AS Trencin +1.5 (+113) +985 U3 (+105)
Draw +493
11:00am EDT 3355 NK Aluminij +240 O2.5 (-104)
3354 Mura 05 +106 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +229
11:00am EDT 3614 Galatasaray -1 (-135) -205 O2.5 (-139)
3613 Hatayspor +1 (+105) +534 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +342
11:00am EDT 83408 SC Rheindorf Altach pick (-125) +149 O2.5 (-142)
83407 SKNV St. Polten pick (-111) +164 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +256
11:00am EDT 51737095 Kuban Krasnodar -1.5 (+112) -292 O2.5 (-131)
51737094 FC Rotor-2 Volgograd +1.5 (-142) +794 U2.5 (+104)
Draw +389
11:00am EDT 52146547 Zenit St Petersburg U19 -1.5 (+107) -317 O2.5 (-153)
52146546 Ural Ekaterinburg +1.5 (-137) +791 U2.5 (+119)
Draw +407
11:05am EDT 1905 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -0.5 (-110) -107 O2.5 (-139)
1904 Sibenik +0.5 (-130) +248 U2.5 (+117)
Draw +268
11:30am EDT 2805 Slask Wroclaw pick (+125) +218 O3 (-104)
2804 Rakow Czestochowa pick (-149) +125 U3 (-133)
Draw +221
11:30am EDT 72624 AEK Larnaca -0.5 (-120) -120 O2.5 (-123)
72623 Olympiacos +0.5 (-109) +276 U2.5 (-108)
Draw +282
11:45am EDT 2408 FC Hapoel Haifa pick (-198) +105 O2.5 (-109)
2407 BNEI Sakhnin pick (+166) +268 U2.5 (-107)
Draw +228
12:00pm EDT 105 Juventus -1.5 (+108) -260 O3 (-123)
104 Torino +1.5 (-128) +671 U3 (-105)
Draw +407
12:00pm EDT 831 Burgos pick (-147) +135 O2 (-130)
830 Numancia pick (+121) +205 U2 (+100)
Draw +196
12:15pm EDT 608 CD Mirandes -0.5 (+105) +107 O2 (+105)
607 Lugo +0.5 (-125) +318 U2 (-135)
Draw +193
12:15pm EDT 3502 FC St. Gallen -1 (-117) -215
3501 FC Vaduz +1 (-101) +533
Draw +353
12:15pm EDT 3512 Chiasso +256
3511 Schaffhausen -129
Draw +263
12:20pm EDT 552 Weymouth F.C. pick (-105) +189 O2.5 (+110)
551 Halifax Town pick (-135) +142 U2.5 (-140)
Draw +228
12:30pm EDT 58 West Ham United +0.5 (-125) +267 O2.5 (-137)
57 Manchester United -0.5 (+105) -101 U2.5 (+106)
Draw +255
12:30pm EDT 158 Atletico Madrid -1 (-143) -267 O2.5 (+117)
157 Real Valladolid +1 (+121) +889 U2.5 (-152)
Draw +349
12:30pm EDT 214 Bayern Munchen -1.5 (+100) -234 O3.5 (-126)
213 RB Leipzig +1.5 (-133) +541 U3.5 (-106)
Draw +420
12:30pm EDT 515 Colchester United -0.5 (+100) +104 O2.5 (-125)
514 Grimsby Town +0.5 (-130) +246 U2.5 (-109)
Draw +254
12:30pm EDT 2105 Olympiacos -2 (-125) -614 O3 (-132)
2104 Volos FC +2 (-106) +1445 U3 (-101)
Draw +625
12:30pm EDT 2764 Linfield FC -0.5 (-132) -135 O3 (+110)
2763 Cliftonville +0.5 (+112) +323 U3 (-136)
Draw +288
12:30pm EDT 3708 Illichivets Mariupol +1.5 (-142) +623 O3 (-101)
3707 Dynamo Kiev -1.5 (+120) -254 U3 (-140)
Draw +365
12:30pm EDT 15049 Oud-Heverlee Leuven pick (-153) +119 O3 (-123)
15048 Cercle Brugge pick (+129) +201 U3 (-110)
Draw +277
12:30pm EDT 72728 FC Viktoria Plzen -385 O3 (-115)
72727 MFK Karvina +864 U3 (-115)
Draw +454
12:30pm EDT 52172404 ASK Olympiakos Volou -2 (-125) -609 O3 (-130)
52172403 Volos FC +2 (-105) +1442 U3 (+100)
Draw +639
12:45pm EDT 52183457 Fortuna Sittard +1.5 (-465) +190 O3 (+100)
52183456 Willem II -1.5 (+322) +125 U3 (-125)
Draw +273
12:50pm EDT 2411 Hapoel Tel Aviv pick (-125) +156 O2.5 (+115)
2410 Maccabi Netanya pick (-110) +172 U2.5 (-150)
Draw +222
1:00pm EDT 805 Toulouse pick (-145) +133 O2 (-155)
804 Guingamp pick (+123) +210 U2 (+120)
Draw +224
1:00pm EDT 808 Sochaux pick (-160) +132 O2 (+100)
807 Nancy pick (+136) +247 U2 (-130)
Draw +191
1:00pm EDT 811 Rodez pick (+110) +214 O2 (-115)
810 Amiens pick (-150) +151 U2 (-115)
Draw +188
1:00pm EDT 814 USL Dunkerque pick (-144) +142 O2 (-116)
813 Chateauroux pick (+122) +226 U2 (-115)
Draw +193
1:00pm EDT 823 Caen pick (-130) +164 O2 (-107)
822 Grenoble pick (-102) +198 U2 (-130)
Draw +188
1:00pm EDT 826 AJ Auxerre -0.5 (-105) -102 O2.5 (-106)
825 Chamois Niortais +0.5 (-133) +279 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +241
1:00pm EDT 2858 Famalicao +1 (-111) +462 O2.5 (-155)
2857 Sporting Lisbon -1 (-103) -178 U2.5 (+121)
Draw +328
1:15pm EDT 2411 Maritzburg United +0.5 (-102) +397 O2 (-135)
2410 Mamelodi Sundowns -0.5 (-128) -135 U2 (+103)
Draw +217
1:30pm EDT 2208 Puskas FC -0.5 (-102) +102 O3 (+116)
2207 Varda SE +0.5 (-116) +272 U3 (-138)
Draw +264
2:00pm EDT 910 Ajax U19 -2 (-115) -504 O3.5 (-130)
909 Jong FC Twente +2 (-105) +1057 U3.5 (+102)
Draw +616
2:00pm EDT 1552 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida pick (+103) +194 O2 (-125)
1551 Chapecoense pick (-140) +149 U2 (-115)
Draw +206
2:00pm EDT 2658 Ajax -2 (-115) -476 O3.5 (-130)
2657 FC Twente Enschede +2 (-109) +1046 U3.5 (-101)
Draw +619
2:00pm EDT 2808 Legia Warszawa -1 (-125) -199 O2.5 (-125)
2807 Lechia Gdansk +1 (-105) +532 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +317
2:00pm EDT 173441 Sporting Cristal -1.5 (+191) -143 O2.5 (-139)
173440 Ayacucho FC +1.5 (-253) +341 U2.5 (+109)
Draw +288
2:25pm EDT 70503 FC Liefering -1.5 (-115) -326 O3.5 (+112)
70502 SK Vorwarts Steyr +1.5 (-103) +894 U3.5 (-132)
Draw +474
2:30pm EDT 611 Malaga pick (-152) +135 O2 (-115)
610 Cartagena pick (-101) +219 U2 (-119)
Draw +204
2:30pm EDT 3505 Basel -0.5 (-132) -130 O3 (-125)
3504 Servette +0.5 (-118) +305 U3 (-111)
Draw +299
2:45pm EDT 108 Inter Milan -1 (-135) -213 O3.5 (+111)
107 Bologna +1 (+115) +523 U3.5 (-142)
Draw +383
2:45pm EDT 1408 Club Brugge -2 (+103) -416 O3.5 (+101)
1407 Sint-Truidense +2 (-144) +954 U3.5 (-130)
Draw +534
3:00pm EDT 61 Chelsea -1 (-125) -187 O3 (-136)
60 Leeds United +1 (-104) +472 U3 (+102)
Draw +350
3:00pm EDT 161 Cadiz +1.5 (-122) +715 O2.5 (-140)
160 Barcelona -1.5 (-101) -267 U2.5 (+115)
Draw +404
3:00pm EDT 255 Montpellier +1 (-104) +453 O3 (-120)
254 Paris Saint Germain -1 (-130) -187 U3 (+100)
Draw +350
3:00pm EDT 302 Botafogo RJ +1 (-120) +472 O2.5 (-143)
301 Flamengo -1 (+100) -171 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +306
3:00pm EDT 1802 Once Caldas -1 (-111) -200 O2.5 (+118)
1801 Boyaca Chico +1 (-105) +648 U2.5 (-138)
Draw +317
3:00pm EDT 1872 ADR Jicaral pick (-108) +167 O2.5 (-116)
1871 Herediano pick (-123) +150 U2.5 (-114)
Draw +228
3:00pm EDT 1875 Sporting San Jose +114
1874 Santos de Guapiles +227
Draw +188
3:00pm EDT 2661 Zwolle +0.5 (-106) +294 O2.5 (-140)
2660 Vitesse Arnhem -0.5 (-120) -117 U2.5 (+106)
Draw +278
3:00pm EDT 86727 Santos de Guapiles +1.5 (-408) +266 O2.5 (+112)
86726 Palmeiras -1.5 (+290) +104 U2.5 (-143)
Draw +235
3:00pm EDT 87372 Huachipato pick (-130) +151 O2.5 (+109)
87371 Colo Colo pick (-103) +176 U2.5 (-142)
Draw +225
3:10pm EDT 1202 Arsenal Sarandi pick (-139) +133 O2.5 (-106)
1201 Racing Club pick (+117) +200 U2.5 (-110)
Draw +239
3:10pm EDT 70099 Quilmes +105 O2 (+105)
70098 Gimnasia Jujuy +275 U2 (-135)
Draw +185
3:10pm EDT 70200 Gimnasia Mendoza +119 O2 (-128)
70199 Sarmiento +212 U2 (-102)
Draw +191
3:30pm EDT 2861 Porto -2 (-112) -545 O3 (-123)
2860 Club Desportivo de Tondela +2 (-115) +1414 U3 (+105)
Draw +598
5:00pm EDT 305 Fluminense -0.5 (+110) +115 O2 (-127)
304 Atletico Paranaense +0.5 (-130) +246 U2 (-104)
Draw +223
5:00pm EDT 308 Esporte Clube Bahia pick (-133) +145 O2.5 (+112)
307 Ceara Fortaleza pick (+104) +196 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +222
5:00pm EDT 1558 Sampaio Correa -0.5 (+101) +103 O2 (-138)
1557 CRB Maceio +0.5 (-119) +311 U2 (+118)
Draw +229
5:10pm EDT 70111 Belgrano -0.5 (-120) -110 O2 (-150)
70110 Independiente Rivadavia +0.5 (-110) +290 U2 (+115)
Draw +210
5:15pm EDT 78280 CA Cerro +0.5 (+111) -123 O2.5 (+115)
78279 CA Cerro -0.5 (-131) +240 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +250
5:20pm EDT 1205 CA Union Santa Fe pick (-145) +134 O2.5 (+117)
1204 CA Tucuman pick (+123) +226 U2.5 (-137)
Draw +208
5:20pm EDT 1208 Patronato Parana +0.5 (-108) +354 O2 (-116)
1207 Velez Sarsfield -0.5 (-120) -116 U2 (-108)
Draw +234
6:45pm EDT 76260 Sportivo Luqueno +0.5 (-106) +325 O2.5 (-140)
76259 Libertad -0.5 (-122) -121 U2.5 (+118)
Draw +264
7:00pm EDT 311 Coritiba +1.5 (-599) +220 O2 (-132)
310 Bragantino/SP -1.5 (+392) +134 U2 (-101)
Draw +213
7:00pm EDT 1561 Cruzeiro -1 (+118) -165 O2.5 (+122)
1560 Gremio Esportivo Brasil +1 (-140) +473 U2.5 (-155)
Draw +263
8:00pm EDT 51723260 La Equidad pick (+105) +192 O2 (-120)
51723259 Santa Fe Bogota pick (-135) +155 U2 (-110)
Draw +201
10:00pm EDT 86714 Leon de Huanuco -1.5 (+201) -138 O2.5 (-102)
86713 Guadalajara Chivas +1.5 (-275) +380 U2.5 (-124)
Draw +276
11:00pm EDT 2525 Ehime FC +0.5 (-132) +256 O2.5 (+115)
2524 Kyoto Sanga -0.5 (+100) +104 U2.5 (-136)
Draw +220
Sun, Dec. 6, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:00am EDT 2602 V-Varen Nagasaki pick (-160) +117 O2.5 (+105)
2601 Montedio Yamagata pick (+132) +212 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +233
12:00am EDT 2605 Matsumoto Yamaga pick (-125) +158 O2 (-145)
2604 Albirex Niigata pick (-105) +174 U2 (+115)
Draw +205
12:00am EDT 2608 Tochigi SC -0.5 (+111) +107 O2 (-114)
2607 Thespa Kusatsu +0.5 (-133) +266 U2 (-116)
Draw +207
12:00am EDT 2611 Machida Zelvia +202 O2 (-140)
2610 Tokyo Verdy +140 U2 (+110)
Draw +203
12:00am EDT 2614 Avispa Fukuoka -0.5 (-125) -131 O2.5 (+105)
2613 Zweigen Kanazawa +0.5 (+105) +345 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +250
12:00am EDT 2617 Renofa Yamaguchi +223
2616 Giravanz Kitakyushu +107
Draw +254
12:00am EDT 2623 Mito Hollyhock +0.5 (-120) +266 O2.5 (-125)
2622 Tokushima Vortis -0.5 (-108) -107 U2.5 (-106)
Draw +240
12:00am EDT 51709558 Oita Trinita -0.5 (-119) -113 O2.5 (-110)
51709557 Vegalta Sendai +0.5 (-111) +287 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +263
1:00am EDT 2626 Jubilo Iwata +110 O2.5 (+100)
2625 Omiya Ardija +232 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +233
1:00am EDT 117987 Shonan Bellmare +0.5 (-120) +262 O2.5 (-115)
117986 Gamba Osaka -0.5 (-108) -105 U2.5 (-108)
Draw +261
5:30am EDT 1130 Fatih Karagumruk -1.5 (+351) +131 O2.5 (-112)
1129 Rizespor +1.5 (-529) +206 U2.5 (-112)
Draw +236
6:00am EDT 241697 Rostov FK -0.5 (-144) -145 O2 (-140)
241696 FC UFA +0.5 (+122) +413 U2 (+110)
Draw +263
6:15am EDT 2902 Den Bosch +1 (-141) +352 O3 (-114)
2901 NEC Nijmegen -1 (+119) -149 U3 (-120)
Draw +303
6:15am EDT 51739896 Feyenoord -1 (-132) -212 O3 (-125)
51739895 Heracles Almelo +1 (+112) +535 U3 (-105)
Draw +358
6:30am EDT 152 FC Hellas Verona -0.5 (-108) -106 O3 (+115)
151 Cagliari +0.5 (-118) +274 U3 (-142)
Draw +270
7:00am EDT 102 West Bromwich Albion pick (+102) +188 O2.5 (+119)
101 Crystal Palace pick (-132) +154 U2.5 (-141)
Draw +221
7:00am EDT 302 OSC Lille pick (-139) +134 O2.5 (-139)
301 Monaco pick (+117) +193 U2.5 (+108)
Draw +255
7:00am EDT 812 SV Wehen Wiesbaden pick (-135) +142 O2.5 (-112)
811 FC Hansa Rostock pick (-102) +183 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +231
7:00am EDT 867 Ross County +2.5 (-145) +1481 O3.5 (+107)
866 Glasgow Rangers -2.5 (+114) -640 U3.5 (-125)
Draw +680
7:30am EDT 802 Wurzburger Kickers pick (-109) +163 O2.5 (-120)
801 SV Sandhausen pick (-107) +166 U2.5 (+102)
Draw +234
7:30am EDT 805 Erzgebirge Aue pick (-139) +129 O2.5 (-130)
804 SSV Jahn Regensburg pick (+117) +202 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +237
7:30am EDT 808 SC Paderborn 07 -0.5 (+100) -106 O3 (+110)
807 1.FC Nurnberg +0.5 (-132) +265 U3 (-145)
Draw +263
7:30am EDT 915 Racing Genk -1.5 (+290) +119 O2.5 (-164)
914 Beerschot Antwerp +1.5 (-408) +215 U2.5 (+128)
Draw +250
7:30am EDT 1202 Racing Genk -1.5 (+290) +119 O3 (-105)
1201 Royal Antwerp +1.5 (-408) +213 U3 (-130)
Draw +250
8:00am EDT 202 Granada pick (-150) +145 O2 (-127)
201 SD Huesca pick (+126) +211 U2 (+100)
Draw +210
8:00am EDT 602 Ad Alcorcon pick (-104) +201 O2 (-103)
601 Almeria pick (-133) +168 U2 (-135)
Draw +179
8:00am EDT 1116 Antalyaspor -0.5 (-103) +101 O2.5 (-112)
1115 Ankaragucu +0.5 (-130) +283 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +237
8:00am EDT 1786 Sonderjyske pick (-144) +127 O2.5 (-147)
1785 Nordsjaelland pick (+122) +193 U2.5 (+115)
Draw +256
8:00am EDT 91763 OFI Crete -0.5 (-130) -122 O2.5 (-103)
91762 Apollon Smyrni FC +0.5 (-106) +328 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +257
8:00am EDT 93644 Zborjovka Brno pick (-121) +147 O2.5 (-146)
93643 Ceske Budejovice pick (+103) +171 U2.5 (+114)
Draw +261
8:30am EDT 74 Elfsborg -1.5 (+205) -133 O2.5 (-128)
73 Skovde AIK +1.5 (-274) +332 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +282
8:30am EDT 75 Orebro +0.5 (-137) +231 O3.5 (-104)
74 Hammarby IF -0.5 (-102) -101 U3.5 (-122)
Draw +284
8:30am EDT 77 Kalmar +0.5 (-122) +297 O2.5 (+110)
76 BK Hacken -0.5 (+104) +106 U2.5 (-130)
Draw +208
8:30am EDT 82 IFK Norrkoping -2 (-101) -428 O3.5 (-115)
81 Helsingborg +2 (-125) +938 U3.5 (-110)
Draw +542
8:30am EDT 766 Falkenberg pick (-163) +119 O2.5 (-146)
765 Mjallby pick (+137) +206 U2.5 (+114)
Draw +264
8:30am EDT 900 Inter Milan -1.5 (+153) -210 O2.5 (-131)
899 Groningen +1.5 (-198) +544 U2.5 (+103)
Draw +341
8:30am EDT 1097 TSV Hartberg +1 (-110) +401 O3.5 (-119)
1096 Rapid Wien -1 (-125) -186 U3.5 (-115)
Draw +370
8:30am EDT 1102 WSG Swarovski Wattens +1.5 (-518) +178 O3 (+107)
1101 Wolfsberger AC -1.5 (+352) +136 U3 (-127)
Draw +257
8:30am EDT 1551 Malmo FF -2.5 (+101) -795 O3.5 (-120)
1550 Ostersunds FK +2.5 (-130) +1601 U3.5 (-105)
Draw +738
8:30am EDT 2808 AZ Alkmaar -1 (-128) -205 O2.5 (-131)
2807 Groningen +1 (-105) +561 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +338
8:30am EDT 3908 Elfsborg -0.5 (-130) -132 O2.5 (-132)
3907 AIK Stockholm +0.5 (-109) +333 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +282
8:30am EDT 3914 Djurgarden -1 (-116) -195 O3 (+120)
3913 Varbergs Bois FC +1 (-102) +502 U3 (-142)
Draw +337
8:30am EDT 76235 FC Utrecht -1.5 (-158) -471 O3.5 (+111)
76234 ADO Den Haag +1.5 (+124) +1170 U3.5 (-145)
Draw +559
8:30am EDT 76612 IFK Goteborg -0.5 (-109) -105 O3 (-125)
76611 IK Sirius +0.5 (-128) +264 U3 (-102)
Draw +261
8:30am EDT 270521 Dinamo Moscow -0.5 (-136) -139 O2.5 (+115)
270520 Arsenal Tula +0.5 (+114) +392 U2.5 (-150)
Draw +260
8:30am EDT 51724176 Sudtirol +1.5 (-518) +175 O2.5 (-152)
51724175 Wolfsberger AC -1.5 (+352) +137 U2.5 (+119)
Draw +264
9:00am EDT 155 Udinese +0.5 (-133) +240 O2.5 (-140)
154 Atalanta -0.5 (+105) +112 U2.5 (+115)
Draw +253
9:00am EDT 158 AS Roma -1 (+121) -144 O3.5 (-101)
157 Sassuolo +1 (-143) +345 U3.5 (-127)
Draw +328
9:00am EDT 161 Parma -1.5 (+263) +108 O2.5 (-130)
160 Benevento +1.5 (-377) +239 U2.5 (+111)
Draw +259
9:00am EDT 305 Nantes Atlantique -1.5 (+311) +113 O2.5 (-103)
304 Strasbourg +1.5 (-465) +233 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +244
9:00am EDT 308 Dijon pick (+105) +195 O2.5 (-110)
307 Saint Etienne pick (-135) +139 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +244
9:00am EDT 311 Girondins Bordeaux -0.5 (+112) +110 O2.5 (-108)
310 Stade Brestois +0.5 (-132) +249 U2.5 (-119)
Draw +247
9:00am EDT 314 Angers -0.5 (-120) -117 O2.5 (-107)
313 Lorient +0.5 (-106) +324 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +265
9:00am EDT 502 Reggiana +0.5 (+105) +342 O2.5 (-120)
501 Monza -0.5 (-135) -131 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +253
9:15am EDT 105 Sheffield United +0.5 (-128) +277 O2.5 (-105)
104 Leicester City -0.5 (+101) -101 U2.5 (-122)
Draw +248
9:30am EDT 252 SV Werder Bremen pick (+105) +174 O3 (+103)
251 VfB Stuttgart pick (-125) +145 U3 (-125)
Draw +261
10:00am EDT 605 RCD Espanyol -0.5 (-126) -127 O2 (-109)
604 Sporting Gijon +0.5 (+106) +390 U2 (-123)
Draw +233
10:00am EDT 868 Donegal Celtic -1.5 (-105) -336 O2.5 (-156)
867 St. Johnstone +1.5 (-116) +833 U2.5 (+122)
Draw +427
10:00am EDT 1105 FC Luzern +1 (-135) +405 O3 (-115)
1104 Young Boys -1 (-106) -162 U3 (-120)
Draw +304
10:00am EDT 1108 FC Sion +1.5 (-578) +201 O2.5 (-103)
1107 Lugano -1.5 (+382) +135 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +225
10:00am EDT 1115 FC Zurich pick (-120) +153 O3 (-133)
1114 Lausanne Sports pick (-114) +156 U3 (-105)
Draw +261
10:00am EDT 1801 Nacional Montevideo +1.5 (-781) +169 O2 (-150)
1800 Santa Clara -1.5 (+477) +162 U2 (+115)
Draw +218
10:00am EDT 3202 Nacional da Madeira pick (-110) +172 O2.5 (+124)
3201 Santa Clara pick (-115) +167 U2.5 (-156)
Draw +218
10:00am EDT 3505 Celtic FC -1.5 (-111) -322 O3 (+101)
3504 St. Johnstone +1.5 (-125) +822 U3 (-135)
Draw +428
10:00am EDT 15032 Mlada Boleslav -0.5 (-137) -145 O3 (-109)
15031 FK Teplice +0.5 (+115) +344 U3 (-125)
Draw +300
10:00am EDT 51791911 FC Copenhagen -1 (-132) -222 O3 (-104)
51791910 AC Horsens +1 (+112) +551 U3 (-130)
Draw +359
10:15am EDT 205 Osasuna pick (-112) +168 O2.5 (+104)
204 Real Betis pick (-115) +167 U2.5 (-133)
Draw +230
10:15am EDT 1955 FC PAS Giannina -0.5 (-130) -126 O2 (-116)
1954 PAS Lamia 1964 +0.5 (-103) +383 U2 (-115)
Draw +234
10:15am EDT 135300 Paok FC -1.5 (+105) -309 O2.5 (-135)
135299 FC Asteras Tripolis +1.5 (-135) +829 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +408
10:45am EDT 51713054 SC Heerenveen +1.5 (-260) +327 O3 (-105)
51713053 PSV Eindhoven -1.5 (+192) -131 U3 (-128)
Draw +296
11:00am EDT 317 Reims pick (-132) +142 O2.5 (-110)
316 Nice pick (+102) +193 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +238
11:00am EDT 1098 Maribor -2 (-130) -559 O3.5 (-110)
1097 SV Ried +2 (+100) +1168 U3.5 (-120)
Draw +596
11:00am EDT 1108 LASK Linz -2 (-132) -534 O3.5 (-125)
1107 SV Ried +2 (-105) +1148 U3.5 (-110)
Draw +604
11:00am EDT 1122 Denizlispor +1.5 (-226) +414 O3 (+100)
1121 Fenerbahce -1.5 (+173) -157 U3 (-122)
Draw +304
11:00am EDT 3002 Stromsgodset pick (-130) +105 O3 (+110)
3001 Haugesund pick (+102) +226 U3 (-119)
Draw +266
11:00am EDT 3005 Brann -0.5 (-102) +101 O3 (-115)
3004 Sparta Sarpsborg +0.5 (-137) +247 U3 (-110)
Draw +247
11:00am EDT 3008 Mjondalen IF pick (-119) +146 O3 (-103)
3007 Start pick (-106) +161 U3 (-135)
Draw +256
11:00am EDT 3011 Sandefjord pick (-118) +153 O3 (-130)
3010 Viking pick (-107) +148 U3 (+105)
Draw +270
11:00am EDT 3014 Bodo/Glimt -1.5 (-120) -325 O3.5 (-104)
3013 Stabaek +1.5 (-108) +719 U3.5 (-140)
Draw +466
11:05am EDT 1605 Hajduk Split pick (-193) +105 O2.5 (-111)
1604 HNK Rijeka pick (+163) +247 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +245
11:30am EDT 108 Tottenham Hotspur -0.5 (-102) -104 O2.5 (-113)
107 Arsenal +0.5 (-123) +284 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +250
12:00pm EDT 164 Crotone +1.5 (-124) +728 O3 (-110)
163 Napoli -1.5 (-108) -284 U3 (-111)
Draw +431
12:00pm EDT 255 FC Schalke 04 +1 (+100) +527 O3 (+108)
254 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -1 (-130) -201 U3 (-128)
Draw +348
12:00pm EDT 1795 Lyngby +0.5 (-119) +285 O2.5 (-138)
1794 Randers FC -0.5 (-125) -114 U2.5 (+105)
Draw +269
12:15pm EDT 608 Albacete pick (+106) +211 O2 (-102)
607 Girona pick (-147) +159 U2 (-135)
Draw +181
12:15pm EDT 52197712 Standard Liege -0.5 (-107) +105 O2.5 (-122)
52197711 Mechelen +0.5 (-132) +242 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +257
12:30pm EDT 208 Villareal -1.5 (-114) -314 O3 (+110)
207 Elche +1.5 (-118) +854 U3 (-127)
Draw +439
12:30pm EDT 934 Rio Ave -0.5 (-105) -109 O2 (-145)
933 Boavista Sport Club +0.5 (-115) +305 U2 (+115)
Draw +235
12:30pm EDT 1148 AEK Athens -0.5 (-105) -106 O2 (-135)
1147 Panathinaikos +0.5 (-125) +294 U2 (+100)
Draw +227
12:30pm EDT 3205 Rio Ave -0.5 (-108) -107 O2 (-144)
3204 Boavista +0.5 (-122) +312 U2 (+122)
Draw +236
12:30pm EDT 5878 Sparta Praha +0.5 (-135) +246 O3 (+118)
5877 Slavia Praha -0.5 (+105) +106 U3 (-140)
Draw +242
1:00pm EDT 3017 Molde -2.5 (+112) -564 O4 (-120)
3016 Aalesund FK +2.5 (-143) +1072 U4 (-105)
Draw +656
1:40pm EDT 141934 Shamrock Rovers -1.5 (+290) +108 O2.5 (-127)
141933 Dundalk +1.5 (-426) +229 U2.5 (-105)
Draw +254
2:00pm EDT 352 Gremio Porto Alegre -1 (-133) -219 O2.5 (+102)
351 Vasco +1 (+101) +612 U2.5 (-129)
Draw +321
2:00pm EDT 355 Santos FC +1.5 (-408) +266 O2.5 (+112)
354 Palmeiras -1.5 (+290) +104 U2.5 (-143)
Draw +235
2:00pm EDT 2905 NAC Breda -2 (-108) -450 O3.5 (-111)
2904 Dordrecht +2 (-130) +975 U3.5 (-125)
Draw +534
2:00pm EDT 77690 Gremio Barueri -1.5 (+136) -215 O2.5 (+102)
77689 Vasco +1.5 (-175) +623 U2.5 (-129)
Draw +326
2:15pm EDT 111 Liverpool FC -1 (-118) -195 O2.5 (-130)
110 Wolverhampton Wanderers +1 (-104) +554 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +319
2:30pm EDT 611 CE Sabadell pick (+124) +229 O2 (-116)
610 Real Oviedo pick (-146) +142 U2 (-118)
Draw +186
2:45pm EDT 167 Sampdoria +0.5 (+110) +339 O3 (+110)
166 AC Milan -0.5 (-130) -133 U3 (-130)
Draw +295
2:45pm EDT 51725975 Oostende +1.5 (-426) +197 O3 (+100)
51725974 KAA Gent -1.5 (+300) +122 U3 (-130)
Draw +274
3:00pm EDT 211 Deportivo Alaves +0.5 (+102) +352 O2.5 (+121)
210 Real Sociedad -0.5 (-125) -120 U2.5 (-144)
Draw +240
3:00pm EDT 320 Metz +1 (-126) +445 O2.5 (-115)
319 Olympique Lyonnais -1 (+100) -169 U2.5 (-110)
Draw +316
3:00pm EDT 402 Columbus Crew pick (-143) +129 O2.5 (-120)
401 New England Revolution pick (+121) +203 U2.5 (-104)
Draw +248
3:00pm EDT 614 Real Zaragoza pick (-115) +181 O2 (-110)
613 Fuenlabrada pick (-120) +174 U2 (-120)
Draw +193
3:00pm EDT 939 Belenenses +1 (-119) +494 O2.5 (-113)
938 Sporting Braga -1 (-108) -178 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +305
3:00pm EDT 1799 Benfica (U19) -1.5 (-129) -402 O2.5 (-169)
1798 Pacos de Ferreira +1.5 (+102) +994 U2.5 (+132)
Draw +474
3:00pm EDT 3208 Benfica -1.5 (-120) -380 O3 (-105)
3207 Pacos de Ferreira +1.5 (+102) +1002 U3 (-120)
Draw +475
4:00pm EDT 116994 Universidad de Chile +1.5 (-444) +203 O2.5 (-148)
116993 Universidad Catolica -1.5 (+311) +119 U2.5 (+116)
Draw +264
4:15pm EDT 77707 Atletico Mineiro -1 (+128) -160 O2.5 (+100)
77706 Internacional RS +1 (-152) +441 U2.5 (-121)
Draw +282
6:30pm EDT 361 Sao Paulo -1.5 (+121) -300 O2.5 (-111)
360 Sport Club de Recife +1.5 (-141) +628 U2.5 (-109)
Draw +330
7:30pm EDT 51717651 Pumas U.N.A.M +1.5 (-518) +193 O2.5 (-132)
51717650 Cruz Azul -1.5 (+351) +130 U2.5 (+102)
Draw +250
Mon, Dec. 7, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
11:00am EDT 51700008 PFC Sochi pick (-140) +146 O2 (-150)
51700007 Terek Grozny pick (+110) +187 U2 (+115)
Draw +224
11:30am EDT 100329 Trabzonspor -0.5 (-125) -113 O2.5 (-108)
100328 Sivasspor +0.5 (-114) +295 U2.5 (-125)
Draw +263
12:00pm EDT 869 Valerenga pick (-140) +121 O2.5 (-167)
868 Rosenborg U19 pick (+115) +196 U2.5 (+130)
Draw +258
12:00pm EDT 93645 Slovan Liberec pick (-144) +132 O2.5 (-106)
93644 Slovacko pick (+122) +211 U2.5 (-135)
Draw +216
1:00pm EDT 847 VfR Aalen -1.5 (+342) +130 O2.5 (-139)
846 Brondby IF +1.5 (-510) +180 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +252
2:30pm EDT 152 TSG Hoffenheim -0.5 (-120) -121 O3 (-133)
151 FC Augsburg +0.5 (-105) +296 U3 (+113)
Draw +298
2:45pm EDT 52 Fiorentina -0.5 (-123) -128 O2.5 (-122)
51 Genoa +0.5 (-103) +342 U2.5 (-109)
Draw +276
2:45pm EDT 15055 Charleroi -0.5 (-139) -137 O2.5 (-140)
15054 Kortrijk +0.5 (+117) +374 U2.5 (+108)
Draw +278
3:00pm EDT 2 Brighton & Hove Albion pick (-128) +143 O2.5 (-110)
1 Southampton pick (+103) +192 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +239
3:00pm EDT 102 SD Eibar pick (-141) +145 O2 (-144)
101 Valencia pick (+104) +204 U2 (+120)
Draw +219
3:15pm EDT 938 SC Farense -1.5 (+367) +138 O2.5 (-103)
937 Maritimo B +1.5 (-538) +207 U2.5 (-123)
Draw +221
9:35pm EDT 148691 Seattle Sounders -1.5 (+206) -131 O2.5 (-140)
148690 Minnesota United FC +1.5 (-275) +331 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +284
Tue, Dec. 8, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:55pm EDT 105 Zenit St. Petersburg +1.5 (-248) +381 O2.5 (-146)
104 Borussia Dortmund -1.5 (+192) -143 U2.5 (+114)
Draw +294
12:55pm EDT 811 Zenit St. Petersburg +1.5 (-248) +384 O2.5 (-146)
810 Borussia Dortmund II -1.5 (+192) -145 U2.5 (+114)
Draw +293
12:55pm EDT 924 Lazio -0.5 (-124) -125 O2.5 (-137)
923 Club Brugge +0.5 (+104) +325 U2.5 (+107)
Draw +285
3:00pm EDT 23 RB Leipzig pick (-110) +159 O3 (-115)
22 Manchester United (U19) pick (-125) +152 U3 (-120)
Draw +267
3:00pm EDT 111 Stade Rennes pick (+107) +192 O2.5 (+105)
110 Sevilla pick (-134) +148 U2.5 (-131)
Draw +229
3:00pm EDT 114 RB Leipzig pick (-105) +162 O3 (-110)
113 Manchester United pick (-115) +152 U3 (-110)
Draw +265
3:00pm EDT 117 Chelsea -1.5 (+100) -275 O3 (-115)
116 FK Krasnodar +1.5 (-132) +726 U3 (-120)
Draw +409
3:00pm EDT 123 Barcelona -0.5 (+112) +111 O3 (+103)
122 Juventus +0.5 (-132) +237 U3 (-130)
Draw +260
3:00pm EDT 726 Barcelona U19 -1.5 (+263) +111 O2.5 (-157)
725 Juventus (U19) +1.5 (-377) +236 U2.5 (+122)
Draw +260
3:00pm EDT 762 La Tour d'Auvergne Rennes +1.5 (-610) +190 O2.5 (+103)
761 Sevilla -1.5 (+397) +148 U2.5 (-131)
Draw +227
3:00pm EDT 23962 Dynamo Kiev -0.5 (-118) -116 O2.5 (-120)
23961 Ferencvarosi TC +0.5 (-110) +318 U2.5 (-115)
Draw +263
3:00pm EDT 100327 Paris Saint Germain -2.5 (+105) -738 O3.5 (-128)
100326 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor +2.5 (-125) +1711 U3.5 (+100)
Draw +779
3:00pm EDT 201207 Chelsea (U19) -1.5 (+100) -283 O2.5 (-173)
201206 Phoenix Krasnodar +1.5 (-132) +750 U2.5 (+134)
Draw +401
Wed, Dec. 9, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:55pm EDT 20 Midtjylland +1.5 (-444) +201 O2.5 (-152)
19 Liverpool U19 -1.5 (+311) +122 U2.5 (+119)
Draw +265
12:55pm EDT 202 Midtjylland +1.5 (-444) +203 O3 (+107)
201 Liverpool FC -1.5 (+300) +122 U3 (-127)
Draw +260
12:55pm EDT 205 Ajax pick (-145) +123 O3.5 (+114)
204 Atalanta pick (+123) +189 U3.5 (-146)
Draw +289
12:55pm EDT 720 Ajax Cape Town -1.5 (+290) +122 O3.5 (+115)
719 Atalanta +1.5 (-426) +188 U3.5 (-140)
Draw +293
3:00pm EDT 208 Olympiacos -0.5 (-125) -124 O2.5 (+116)
207 Porto +0.5 (+105) +357 U2.5 (-148)
Draw +256
3:00pm EDT 211 Manchester City -1.5 (+108) -265 O3 (+110)
210 Olympique Marseille +1.5 (-137) +727 U3 (-130)
Draw +392
3:00pm EDT 214 Red Bull Salzburg +1.5 (-488) +192 O3 (+115)
213 Atletico Madrid -1.5 (+322) +133 U3 (-137)
Draw +254
3:00pm EDT 220 Real Madrid -0.5 (-139) -140 O3 (-120)
219 Borussia Monchengladbach +0.5 (+117) +391 U3 (-115)
Draw +274
3:00pm EDT 812 Real Madrid B -148 O2.5 (-171)
811 Borussia Monchengladbach +0.8 (-120) +429 U2.5 (+133)
Draw +261
3:00pm EDT 936 Olympiacos U19 -0.5 (-125) -126 O2.5 (+120)
935 Porto U19 +0.5 (+105) +362 U2.5 (-148)
Draw +257
3:00pm EDT 1669 Red Bull Salzburg +1.5 (-488) +192 O2.5 (-148)
1668 Atletico Madrid U19 -1.5 (+322) +130 U2.5 (+116)
Draw +250
3:00pm EDT 7224 Inter Milan -1.5 (-120) -324 O3.5 (+106)
7223 Shakhtar Donetsk +1.5 (-110) +784 U3.5 (-131)
Draw +472
3:00pm EDT 49742512 Manchester United (U19) -1.5 (+108) -280 O2.5 (-150)
49742511 Marseille (U19) +1.5 (-137) +786 U2.5 (+118)
Draw +396
3:00pm EDT 51916638 Bayern Munchen -1.5 (-135) -380 O3.5 (-118)
51916637 Lokomotiv Moscow +1.5 (+115) +884 U3.5 (-110)
Draw +528
Thu, Dec. 10, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
12:55pm EDT 4 Dundalk +2.5 (-155) +1693 O3.5 (+115)
3 Arsenal Sarandi -2.5 (+118) -663 U3.5 (-140)
Draw +711
12:55pm EDT 305 Dundalk +2.5 (-155) +1591 O3.5 (+111)
304 Arsenal -2.5 (+118) -660 U3.5 (-146)
Draw +674
12:55pm EDT 311 Rapid Wien pick (-176) +109 O3 (-125)
310 Molde pick (+148) +217 U3 (-115)
Draw +279
12:55pm EDT 320 Hapoel Be'er Sheva +1.5 (-408) +216 O2.5 (-134)
319 Nice -1.5 (+290) +111 U2.5 (+106)
Draw +262
12:55pm EDT 323 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -1 (-118) -173 O3 (-112)
322 Slavia Praha +1 (-122) +420 U3 (-118)
Draw +328
12:55pm EDT 326 HNK Rijeka +1.5 (-112) +799 O3 (-135)
325 AZ Alkmaar -1.5 (-128) -334 U3 (+115)
Draw +446
12:55pm EDT 329 Napoli -0.5 (+110) +106 O2.5 (-129)
328 Real Sociedad +0.5 (-130) +234 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +263
12:55pm EDT 733 CSKA Sofia +1 (-110) +443 O3 (-106)
732 AS Roma -1 (-120) -178 U3 (-128)
Draw +325
12:55pm EDT 759 Napoli U19 -1.5 (+271) +106 O2.5 (-120)
758 Real Sociedad U19 +1.5 (-377) +239 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +264
12:55pm EDT 867 Lech Poznan +1.5 (-212) +378 O3 (-111)
866 Glasgow Rangers -1.5 (+163) -159 U3 (-110)
Draw +315
12:55pm EDT 875 Rapid Wien -1.5 (+271) +108 O2.5 (-173)
874 Moldova +1.5 (-377) +223 U2.5 (+134)
Draw +283
12:55pm EDT 897 HNK Rijeka +1.5 (-107) +829 O3.5 (+125)
896 Inter Milan -1.5 (-121) -362 U3.5 (-159)
Draw +471
12:55pm EDT 933 Standard Liege +1.5 (-207) +399 O3 (-106)
932 Benfica -1.5 (+157) -163 U3 (-125)
Draw +317
12:55pm EDT 5878 Bayer Leverkusen (U19) -1 (+100) -171 O2.5 (-173)
5877 Slavia Praha +1 (-120) +423 U2.5 (+134)
Draw +335
12:55pm EDT 79462 PSV Eindhoven -1.5 (-130) -402 O3 (-130)
79461 Omonia Nicosia +1.5 (+110) +985 U3 (+119)
Draw +504
12:55pm EDT 104483 Young Boys -1 (-130) -199 O2.5 (-130)
104482 CFR Cluj +1 (-111) +517 U2.5 (+110)
Draw +328
12:55pm EDT 305534 Paok FC pick (-139) +141 O2.5 (-107)
305533 Granada pick (-103) +185 U2.5 (-128)
Draw +237
3:00pm EDT 338 Sporting Braga -240 O3 (-110)
337 Zorya Luhansk +579 U3 (-110)
Draw +376
3:00pm EDT 341 Leicester City -1.5 (-106) -270 O3 (-130)
340 AEK Athens +1.5 (-135) +669 U3 (-110)
Draw +401
3:00pm EDT 344 Celtic FC pick (-103) +175 O3 (-108)
343 OSC Lille pick (-139) +134 U3 (-123)
Draw +271
3:00pm EDT 347 Sparta Praha +1 (-115) +431 O3 (-111)
346 AC Milan -1 (-116) -175 U3 (-119)
Draw +328
3:00pm EDT 350 Maccabi Tel Aviv pick (-175) +111 O2.5 (-109)
349 Sivasspor pick (+147) +237 U2.5 (-120)
Draw +246
3:00pm EDT 353 Villareal -1.5 (-139) -398 O3.5 (+110)
352 Qarabag +1.5 (+109) +961 U3.5 (-148)
Draw +506
3:00pm EDT 356 Tottenham Hotspur -1.5 (-109) -273 O3 (-136)
355 Royal Antwerp +1.5 (-125) +647 U3 (+110)
Draw +412
3:00pm EDT 359 Ludogorets Razgrad +1.5 (-392) +220 O3 (-110)
358 LASK Linz -1.5 (+271) +108 U3 (-120)
Draw +267
3:00pm EDT 362 Dinamo Zagreb pick (-156) +121 O2.5 (-123)
361 CSKA Moscow pick (+132) +209 U2.5 (-111)
Draw +252
3:00pm EDT 365 Wolfsberger AC pick (+110) +182 O3 (+115)
364 Feyenoord pick (-130) +136 U3 (-145)
Draw +255
3:00pm EDT 14766 Ludogorets Razgrad +1.5 (-392) +223 O2.5 (-165)
14765 Maribor -1.5 (+271) +106 U2.5 (+128)
Draw +275
3:00pm EDT 23970 Slovan Liberec +1.5 (-465) +195 O2.5 (-129)
23969 FK Crvena Zvezda -1.5 (+322) +129 U2.5 (+100)
Draw +251
3:00pm EDT 51725975 TSG Hoffenheim -1.5 (-112) -268 O3.5 (-103)
51725974 KAA Gent +1.5 (-125) +618 U3.5 (-133)
Draw +415
3:00pm EDT 52046385 Villarreal B -1.5 (-139) -398 O3.5 (+116)
52046384 Qarabag +1.5 (+109) +1005 U3.5 (-130)
Draw +512
Fri, Dec. 11, 2020 ROT# Team ATS Moneyline Total
2:30pm EDT 1889 VfL Wolfsburg II pick (-164) +120 O3 (+100)
1888 Eintracht Frankfurt II pick (+123) +215 U3 (-120)
Draw +260
2:45pm EDT 134314 Sassuolo -1 (+113) -153 O3 (-122)
134313 Benevento +1 (-133) +366 U3 (+105)
Draw +344
3:00pm EDT 12 Leeds United pick (-198) +105 O3 (+100)
11 West Ham United U21 pick (+147) +235 U3 (-120)
Draw +280
3:00pm EDT 755 Real Valladolid pick (-167) +130 O2 (-130)
754 Osasuna pick (+125) +235 U2 (+110)
Draw +221