Indonesia - Liga 1
1H
2H
F
Persis Solo
1
0
1
Persita
1
1
2
Australia - NPL NSW
1H
2H
F
Manly Utd
2
1
3
NWS Spirit
1
1
2
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1H
2H
F
Metalist Kharkiv
0
2
2
Kremin
1
0
1
Australia - NPL South Australia
1H
2H
F
South Adelaide
2
0
2
Croydon
2
0
2
Australia - NPL Queensland
1H
2H
F
Redlands
0
0
0
Wynnum Wolves
0
1
1
Israel - Liga Alef South
1H
2H
F
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
1
0
1
Hapoel Marmorek
1
1
2
Israel - Liga Alef South
1H
2H
F
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
2
0
2
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
0
0
0
Australia - SA State League
1H
2H
F
West Torrens
2
0
2
Sturt Lions
0
0
0
China - Super League
1H
2H
F
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
0
1
1
Qingdao Hainiu
3
0
3
China - Super League
1H
2H
F
Cangzhou
0
2
2
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
2
3
Iraq - Stars League
1H
2H
F
Al Karkh
0
0
0
Al Zawraa
1
2
3
Israel - Leumit League
1H
2H
F
Nof Hagalil
3
2
5
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
0
Croatia - Prva NL
1H
2H
F
Jarun
1
1
2
Vukovar 1991
0
2
2
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
1H
2H
F
Marek
1
0
1
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
1
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
1H
2H
F
Bani Yas Club
1
3
4
Hatta
1
1
2
Czech Republic - MSFL
1H
2H
F
Unicov
3
2
5
Zlinsko
0
0
0
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1H
2H
F
Kolkheti 1913
0
2
2
Samtredia
0
0
0
Iraq - Stars League
1H
2H
F
Al Wasat
0
0
0
Naft Missan
1
1
2
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1H
2H
F
Inter Turku
1
1
2
Ekenas
0
1
1
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1H
2H
F
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
0
Telavi
0
0
0
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1H
2H
F
Parnu JK Vaprus
1
1
2
Nomme Utd
1
0
1
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1H
2H
F
Atlantis 2
0
0
0
Futura
1
1
2
Austria - Salzburg
1H
2H
F
Union Henndorf
0
1
1
SAK 1914
0
0
0
Austria - 2. Liga
1H
2H
F
SV Lafnitz
0
2
2
Leoben
3
0
3
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1H
2H
F
Denzlingen
0
0
0
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
1
3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1H
2H
F
Abtswind
1
1
2
Kornburg
0
2
2
France - National
1H
2H
F
Niort FC
1
0
1
FC Martigues
2
1
3
Denmark - 1st Division
1H
2H
F
B.93
0
0
0
AC Horsens
0
1
1
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1H
2H
F
Leher
1
1
2
TURA Bremen
0
2
2
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
F
IFK Skovde
1
0
1
Lidkoping
1
0
1
Denmark - 1st Division
1H
2H
F
Hillerod
0
0
0
Naestved
0
0
0
Austria - Karnten
1H
2H
F
ATSV Wolfsberger
1
1
2
Donau Klagenfurt
0
1
1
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
F
Bayreuth
3
1
4
Turkgucu Munchen
0
0
0
Serbia - Super Liga
1H
2H
F
FK Cukaricki
2
2
4
Mladost Podgorica
1
0
1
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1H
2H
F
Bad Gleichenberg
1
3
4
Allerheiligen
1
2
3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1H
2H
F
Feucht
1
1
2
Hankofen-Hailing
3
1
4
Denmark - 2nd Division
1H
2H
F
Nykopings BIS
0
0
0
AB Copenhagen
1
0
1
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
F
Landvetter
4
1
5
Savedalen
0
0
0
Austria - Regionalliga East
1H
2H
F
Drassburg
2
2
4
Donaufeld Wien
1
1
2
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
F
Boden
1
0
1
Kiruna
0
0
0
Austria - Regionalliga East
1H
2H
F
Marchfeld
1
0
1
Mauerwerk
1
2
3
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1H
2H
F
Balingen
1
0
1
Fulda-Lehnerz
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1H
2H
F
Harksheide
0
1
1
Paloma
0
1
1
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1H
2H
F
Buderich
0
4
4
Mulheimer FC 97
1
0
1
France - National
1H
2H
F
Marignane GCB
0
1
1
Sochaux
2
0
2
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1H
2H
F
Sprockhovel
0
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
1
France - National
1H
2H
F
Villefranche
0
0
0
Avranches
0
1
1
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
F
Kongahalla
0
1
1
Gauthiod
0
1
1
Germany - Regionalliga North
1H
2H
F
Spelle-Venhaus
0
0
0
Hannover 96 II
2
1
3
Austria - Regionalliga East
1H
2H
F
SK Rapid
0
3
3
TWL Elektra
0
0
0
Austria - Regionalliga East
1H
2H
F
Traiskirchen
0
2
2
Favoritner
1
2
3
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
F
FC Gutersloh
0
1
1
Schalke II
1
2
3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1H
2H
F
FC Dynamo Brest
1
1
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
2
2
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
F
SSVg Velbert
1
1
2
Wegberg-Beeck
0
1
1
Jordan - Premier League
1H
2H
F
Al Ramtha
0
1
1
Sahab
0
0
0
Poland - III Liga
1H
2H
F
Skierniewice
2
0
2
Pelikan
0
1
1
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1H
2H
F
FC Oss
0
1
1
Jong AZ
1
0
1
Poland - Division 2
1H
2H
F
Pogon Siedlce
0
0
0
Stezyca
1
2
3
Ireland - Division 1
1H
2H
F
Bray Wanderers
0
2
2
Kerry
0
0
0
Africa - CAF Champions League
1H
2H
F
Al Ahly
0
3
3
Mazembe
0
0
0
Australia - NPL ACT
04/26/2024 - 11:04 PM
Tigers FC
Canberra Olympic
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
04/27/2024 - 06:04 AM
Auerbach
Halle
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
04/27/2024 - 06:04 AM
Halberstadt
Bautzen
Czech Republic - CFL
04/27/2024 - 07:04 AM
Banik Most-Sous
Brozany
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
04/27/2024 - 07:04 AM
Viktoria Griesheim
Giessen
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
04/27/2024 - 07:04 AM
Weidenhausen
Eddersheim
England - Southern League Premier Central
04/27/2024 - 08:04 AM
Mickleover
Stamford
Scotland - Championship
04/27/2024 - 08:04 AM
Partick Thistle
Ayr
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
04/27/2024 - 08:04 AM
Wingate & Finchley
Carshalton
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
04/27/2024 - 08:04 AM
Blockdiek
Komet Arsten
Latvia - Virsliga
04/27/2024 - 10:04 AM
Riga FC
RFS
France - Ligue 2
04/27/2024 - 11:04 AM
Concarneau
Rodez
Poland - III Liga
04/27/2024 - 11:04 AM
Biala Podlaska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Argentina - Primera C
04/27/2024 - 12:04 PM
Mercedes
Deportivo Muniz
Brazil - Serie D
04/27/2024 - 01:04 PM
River-PI
Aguia De Maraba