February 2024 Soccer Computer Picks
Season:
Date:
FEB 2024 Soccer
Thu Feb 29, 2024
Team
7:45 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto
7:30 PM ET
Colo Colo vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Colo Colo vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
12:15 PM ET
Alianza FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Alianza FC vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
7:15 AM ET
FC Botosani vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe FC Botosani vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Wed Feb 28, 2024
Team
5:30 PM ET
Sporting San Jose vs. Municipal Grecia Sporting San Jose vs. Municipal Grecia
12:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Hibernian Hearts of Midlothian vs. Hibernian
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs. Maccabi Haifa
9:30 AM ET
Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
8:30 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
6:30 AM ET
Shillong Lajong FC vs. Rajasthan United Shillong Lajong FC vs. Rajasthan United
Tue Feb 27, 2024
Team
8:15 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Once Caldas Millonarios Bogota vs. Once Caldas
7:10 PM ET
CA Atlanta vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata CA Atlanta vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2:45 PM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Bolton Wanderers Wigan Athletic vs. Bolton Wanderers
12:45 PM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville
11:00 AM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 vs. Berliner FC Dynamo
7:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek
Mon Feb 26, 2024
Team
7:05 PM ET
Irapuato vs. Inter Playa Del Carmen Irapuato vs. Inter Playa Del Carmen
1:00 PM ET
Leandro N. Alem vs. Central Ballester Leandro N. Alem vs. Central Ballester
10:30 AM ET
Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram
4:30 AM ET
Ironi Modiin vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod Ironi Modiin vs. Agudat Sport Ashdod
Sun Feb 25, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Instituto de Cordoba vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
7:00 PM ET
Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Garcilaso vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
6:30 PM ET
Club Blooming vs. Oriente Petrolero Club Blooming vs. Oriente Petrolero
6:00 PM ET
Atletico Rafaela vs. Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela vs. Gimnasia Mendoza
5:45 PM ET
Newells Old Boys vs. Rosario Central Newells Old Boys vs. Rosario Central
4:15 PM ET
Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Madureira Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Madureira
3:00 PM ET
Gimnasia Jujuy vs. Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy vs. Guillermo Brown
2:45 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Montpellier Olympique Marseille vs. Montpellier
2:00 PM ET
CF Intercity vs. Linares Deportivo CF Intercity vs. Linares Deportivo
12:45 PM ET
Carrarese vs. US Sestri Levante 1919 Carrarese vs. US Sestri Levante 1919
12:00 PM ET
Club Aurora vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann
11:30 AM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium
11:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Alzira Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. Alzira
10:30 AM ET
FC Saarbrucken vs. Arminia Bielefeld FC Saarbrucken vs. Arminia Bielefeld
9:00 AM ET
Nice vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Nice vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
8:00 AM ET
Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia
7:30 AM ET
Preussen Reinfeld vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel Preussen Reinfeld vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel
7:15 AM ET
Bonn-Endenich 08 vs. Eintracht Hohkeppel Bonn-Endenich 08 vs. Eintracht Hohkeppel
7:00 AM ET
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Siegburger SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Siegburger
7:00 AM ET
Eintracht Rheine vs. Sportfreunde Lotte Eintracht Rheine vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
7:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. ZFC Meuselwitz FC Viktoria Berlin vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
6:30 AM ET
Montebelluna vs. Dolomiti Bellunesi Montebelluna vs. Dolomiti Bellunesi
1:00 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Central Coast Mariners Melbourne Victory vs. Central Coast Mariners
1:00 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Port vs. Shanghai Shenhua
12:00 AM ET
Tokyo Verdy vs. Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Verdy vs. Yokohama F. Marinos
Sat Feb 24, 2024
Team
10:30 PM ET
Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids
8:30 PM ET
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
8:20 PM ET
Patriotas FC vs. Millonarios Bogota Patriotas FC vs. Millonarios Bogota
8:05 PM ET
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Pumas U.N.A.M. Guadalajara Chivas vs. Pumas U.N.A.M.
7:30 PM ET
DC United vs. New England Revolution DC United vs. New England Revolution
4:30 PM ET
Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders
4:00 PM ET
Universidad de Chile vs. Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile vs. Audax Italiano
2:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Agua Santa Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Agua Santa
10:30 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. TSC Backa Topola Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. TSC Backa Topola
10:00 AM ET
Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Raja Club Athletic Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Raja Club Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Wycombe Wanderers Stevenage Borough vs. Wycombe Wanderers
9:30 AM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. SV Darmstadt 98 SV Werder Bremen vs. SV Darmstadt 98
8:00 AM ET
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Erzgebirge Aue SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Erzgebirge Aue
8:00 AM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Kidderminster Harriers Oldham Athletic vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Antofagasta vs. Deportes La Serena Antofagasta vs. Deportes La Serena
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Alfreton Town Scunthorpe United vs. Alfreton Town
7:00 AM ET
Cambridge United vs. Peterborough United Cambridge United vs. Peterborough United
7:00 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Karlsruher SC 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. Karlsruher SC
6:30 AM ET
Excelsior Maassluis vs. Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis vs. Spakenburg
6:00 AM ET
Jwaneng Galaxy vs. Wydad Casablanca Jwaneng Galaxy vs. Wydad Casablanca
6:00 AM ET
Zborjovka Brno vs. Sigma Olomouc B Zborjovka Brno vs. Sigma Olomouc B
6:00 AM ET
Unterhaching vs. Borussia Dortmund II Unterhaching vs. Borussia Dortmund II
6:00 AM ET
Ararat Yerevan vs. FC West Armenia Ararat Yerevan vs. FC West Armenia
5:00 AM ET
Nomme JK Kalju vs. Liepajas Metalurgs Nomme JK Kalju vs. Liepajas Metalurgs
2:00 AM ET
CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Slobozia CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Slobozia
1:00 AM ET
Shonan Bellmare vs. Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare vs. Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 AM ET
Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Moreland City Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Moreland City
Fri Feb 23, 2024
Team
2:45 PM ET
Coventry City vs. Preston North End Coventry City vs. Preston North End
2:00 PM ET
MTK Budapest vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC MTK Budapest vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC
1:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Le Mans FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. Le Mans
12:10 PM ET
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Kapfenberger SV Floridsdorfer AC vs. Kapfenberger SV
11:30 AM ET
UMF Afturelding vs. Leiknir Reykjavik UMF Afturelding vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
11:30 AM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Alsterbruder
10:00 AM ET
Deutschlandsberger vs. UFC Fehring Deutschlandsberger vs. UFC Fehring
8:00 AM ET
Botev Vratsa vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Vratsa vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
Thu Feb 22, 2024
Team
3:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Shakhtar Donetsk Olympique Marseille vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
12:00 PM ET
Mouloudia Oujda vs. Youssoufia Berrechid Mouloudia Oujda vs. Youssoufia Berrechid
9:00 AM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Navbahor Namangan Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Navbahor Namangan
7:00 AM ET
Jamshedpur vs. Kingfisher East Bengal Jamshedpur vs. Kingfisher East Bengal
5:30 AM ET
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs. Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
Wed Feb 21, 2024
Team
8:05 PM ET
Cimarrones de Sonora vs. Tepatitlan de Morelos Cimarrones de Sonora vs. Tepatitlan de Morelos
5:45 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Junior de Barranquilla Santa Fe Bogota vs. Junior de Barranquilla
10:00 AM ET
Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso Apollon Limassol vs. Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso
10:00 AM ET
FUS Rabat vs. Moghreb Athletic Tetouan FUS Rabat vs. Moghreb Athletic Tetouan
Tue Feb 20, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Guadalajara Chivas Necaxa Aguascalientes vs. Guadalajara Chivas
7:00 PM ET
LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Perez Zeledon
4:30 PM ET
Argentino de Merlo vs. Sacachispas Argentino de Merlo vs. Sacachispas
4:00 PM ET
CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
3:30 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Jrs vs. Independiente Rivadavia
2:45 PM ET
Oxford United vs. Northampton Town Oxford United vs. Northampton Town
2:45 PM ET
Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. West Bromwich Albion Plymouth Argyle vs. West Bromwich Albion
12:45 PM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Peterborough United Curzon Ashton vs. Peterborough United
12:45 PM ET
South Shields vs. Scunthorpe United South Shields vs. Scunthorpe United
8:00 AM ET
Raja Club Athletic vs. Hassania Agadir Raja Club Athletic vs. Hassania Agadir
4:45 AM ET
Esteghlal Molasani vs. Damash Gilan Esteghlal Molasani vs. Damash Gilan
Mon Feb 19, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Pasto Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Deportivo Pasto
6:00 PM ET
Audax Italiano vs. Deportes Iquique Audax Italiano vs. Deportes Iquique
5:15 PM ET
Barracas Central vs. Talleres Cordoba Barracas Central vs. Talleres Cordoba
12:00 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor
11:30 AM ET
Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti
11:00 AM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Panetolikos
7:00 AM ET
Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. PAE Egaleo Olympiacos Piraeus B vs. PAE Egaleo
Sun Feb 18, 2024
Team
6:45 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Sportivo Trinidense Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Sportivo Trinidense
5:30 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sport Huancayo Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Sport Huancayo
4:30 PM ET
Club Jorge Wilstermann vs. Oriente Petrolero Club Jorge Wilstermann vs. Oriente Petrolero
3:00 PM ET
San Martin San Juan vs. Gimnasia Jujuy San Martin San Juan vs. Gimnasia Jujuy
3:00 PM ET
Racing Montevideo vs. Liverpool URU Racing Montevideo vs. Liverpool URU
1:00 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Atletico Huracan Velez Sarsfield vs. Atletico Huracan
1:00 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Deportivo Maipu Arsenal Sarandi vs. Deportivo Maipu
12:00 PM ET
Santos FC vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP Santos FC vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP
12:00 PM ET
Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Chabab Mohammedia Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. Chabab Mohammedia
11:30 AM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava vs. Dunajska Streda
10:30 AM ET
Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Dynamo Dresden Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Dynamo Dresden
10:00 AM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al Riyadh Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al Riyadh
9:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Javor Ivanjica FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Javor Ivanjica
8:30 AM ET
SC Austria Lustenau vs. Austria Klagenfurt SC Austria Lustenau vs. Austria Klagenfurt
7:00 AM ET
UD Lanzarote vs. Atletico Victoria UD Lanzarote vs. Atletico Victoria
7:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Chrobry Glogow Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Chrobry Glogow
6:30 AM ET
Vastogirardi vs. Real Monterotondo Vastogirardi vs. Real Monterotondo
6:00 AM ET
Nyiregyhaza vs. Szombathely Haladas Nyiregyhaza vs. Szombathely Haladas
Sat Feb 17, 2024
Team
7:30 PM ET
Deportivo Tachira vs. Rayo Zuliano Deportivo Tachira vs. Rayo Zuliano
6:30 PM ET
Municipal Limeno vs. Club Deportivo FAS Municipal Limeno vs. Club Deportivo FAS
6:00 PM ET
Atletico San Luis vs. Club Tijuana Atletico San Luis vs. Club Tijuana
6:00 PM ET
A.D. Isidro Metapan vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo A.D. Isidro Metapan vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo
4:05 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Fortaleza Independiente Medellin vs. Fortaleza
3:00 PM ET
Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
3:00 PM ET
Nantes Atlantique vs. Paris Saint Germain Nantes Atlantique vs. Paris Saint Germain
1:00 PM ET
Tristan Suarez vs. Patronato Parana Tristan Suarez vs. Patronato Parana
1:00 PM ET
Portimonense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes Portimonense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
12:45 PM ET
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Excelsior SBV Sparta Rotterdam vs. Excelsior SBV
12:30 PM ET
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Santa Cruz RS Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Santa Cruz RS
12:00 PM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa vs. Piast Gliwice
12:00 PM ET
Union Touarga vs. Raja Club Athletic Union Touarga vs. Raja Club Athletic
12:00 PM ET
Bohemians 1905 vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Bohemians 1905 vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
11:00 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
11:00 AM ET
Wolfsberger AC vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol Wolfsberger AC vs. WSG Swarovski Tirol
10:30 AM ET
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Unterhaching Arminia Bielefeld vs. Unterhaching
10:00 AM ET
AEK Larnaca vs. Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
10:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Stevenage Borough Derby County vs. Stevenage Borough
10:00 AM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Harrogate Town Crewe Alexandra vs. Harrogate Town
10:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Stockport County Tranmere Rovers vs. Stockport County
10:00 AM ET
Lausanne Sports vs. Yverdon-Sport FC Lausanne Sports vs. Yverdon-Sport FC
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. Ceske Budejovice Baumit Jablonec vs. Ceske Budejovice
8:00 AM ET
Shashemene Kenema vs. Defence Force Shashemene Kenema vs. Defence Force
8:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Torquay United Braintree Town FC vs. Torquay United
8:00 AM ET
Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United
7:30 AM ET
Slavia Sofia vs. Beroe Stara Zagora Slavia Sofia vs. Beroe Stara Zagora
7:00 AM ET
Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis
7:00 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Resovia Rzeszow Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Resovia Rzeszow
6:30 AM ET
Moroka Swallows vs. Polokwane City Moroka Swallows vs. Polokwane City
6:00 AM ET
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Berliner FC Dynamo Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Berliner FC Dynamo
5:00 AM ET
Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
1:00 AM ET
Marconi Stallions vs. Wollongong Wolves Marconi Stallions vs. Wollongong Wolves
Fri Feb 16, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Mazatlan FC vs. Guadalajara Chivas Mazatlan FC vs. Guadalajara Chivas
11:30 AM ET
FC Gutersloh vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen FC Gutersloh vs. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
11:00 AM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. FC Hermannstadt FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. FC Hermannstadt
10:00 AM ET
Supersport United vs. Stellenbosch Supersport United vs. Stellenbosch
6:30 AM ET
Pretoria University FC vs. Upington City Pretoria University FC vs. Upington City
3:45 AM ET
Holon Yermiyahu vs. Hapoel Marmorek Holon Yermiyahu vs. Hapoel Marmorek
1:30 AM ET
Melbourne Knights vs. Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights vs. Port Melbourne Sharks
Thu Feb 15, 2024
Team
7:30 PM ET
Talleres Cordoba vs. Argentinos Jrs Talleres Cordoba vs. Argentinos Jrs
7:00 AM ET
Navbahor Namangan vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) Navbahor Namangan vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli)
Wed Feb 14, 2024
Team
7:35 PM ET
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Corinthians Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Corinthians
5:30 PM ET
Internacional RS vs. Gremio Esportivo Brasil Internacional RS vs. Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Real Sociedad Paris Saint Germain vs. Real Sociedad
2:45 PM ET
Stoke City vs. Queens Park Rangers Stoke City vs. Queens Park Rangers
7:30 AM ET
FC Dynamo Dresden vs. Viktoria Zizkov FC Dynamo Dresden vs. Viktoria Zizkov
5:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Pohang Steelers
4:30 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Hegelmann Litauen Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Hegelmann Litauen
Tue Feb 13, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali
7:30 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Union Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. CA Union Santa Fe
5:30 PM ET
Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Puerto Cabello Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Puerto Cabello
3:00 PM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City
2:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Bristol Rovers Stevenage Borough vs. Bristol Rovers
2:45 PM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Wycombe Wanderers Bolton Wanderers vs. Wycombe Wanderers
11:00 AM ET
Altglienicke vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Altglienicke vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
10:30 AM ET
FC Panetolikos vs. Aris Thessalonikis FC Panetolikos vs. Aris Thessalonikis
7:00 AM ET
Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC Kingfisher East Bengal vs. Mumbai FC
5:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Kawasaki Frontale Shandong Luneng vs. Kawasaki Frontale
Mon Feb 12, 2024
Team
5:05 PM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Sacachispas CSD Comunicaciones vs. Sacachispas
10:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Sun Feb 11, 2024
Team
6:45 PM ET
Sportivo Luqueno vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
2:00 PM ET
Sport Boys vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Sport Boys vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
1:45 PM ET
Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC Zalaegerszegi TE vs. Mezokovesd-Zsory FC
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo Riestra vs. River Plate URU Deportivo Riestra vs. River Plate URU
1:00 PM ET
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs. Club Lujan Justo Jose de Urquiza vs. Club Lujan
11:00 AM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. La Nucia Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. La Nucia
10:00 AM ET
Wydad Casablanca vs. Chabab Mohammedia Wydad Casablanca vs. Chabab Mohammedia
9:00 AM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Stade Brest Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Stade Brest
8:30 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. SC Austria Lustenau WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. SC Austria Lustenau
7:30 AM ET
VfL Osnabruck vs. FC Hansa Rostock VfL Osnabruck vs. FC Hansa Rostock
6:00 AM ET
San Sebastian Reyes vs. CP Cacereno San Sebastian Reyes vs. CP Cacereno
5:30 AM ET
Club Portugalete vs. Aurrera Ondarroa Club Portugalete vs. Aurrera Ondarroa
5:00 AM ET
Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Leiknir Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
4:30 AM ET
Warta Poznan vs. Rakow Czestochowa Warta Poznan vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Sat Feb 10, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Santa Fe Bogota Independiente Medellin vs. Santa Fe Bogota
5:15 PM ET
Boca Junior vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia Boca Junior vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
3:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse Arnhem Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse Arnhem
2:00 PM ET
Deportivo Mixco vs. Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Mixco vs. Deportivo Achuapa
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Merlo
1:00 PM ET
Leandro N. Alem vs. Juventud Unida de San Miguel Leandro N. Alem vs. Juventud Unida de San Miguel
12:30 PM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Newcastle United Nottingham Forest vs. Newcastle United
12:00 PM ET
FC PAS Giannina vs. Aris Thessalonikis FC PAS Giannina vs. Aris Thessalonikis
12:00 PM ET
SD Logrones vs. Deportivo La Coruna SD Logrones vs. Deportivo La Coruna
11:45 AM ET
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Marmorek Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Marmorek
10:00 AM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Brentford Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Brentford
10:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Mansfield Town Forest Green Rovers vs. Mansfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Bolton Wanderers Northampton Town vs. Bolton Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Standard Liege vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
9:30 AM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. VFL Bochum Eintracht Frankfurt vs. VFL Bochum
9:30 AM ET
SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Heidenheim SV Werder Bremen vs. FC Heidenheim
9:00 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. Radomiak Radom Cracovia Krakow vs. Radomiak Radom
8:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Macclesfield Town Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Macclesfield Town
8:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Kidderminster Harriers Peterborough United vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Curzon Ashton Scunthorpe United vs. Curzon Ashton
8:00 AM ET
Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United
8:00 AM ET
Gloucester City AFC vs. South Shields Gloucester City AFC vs. South Shields
8:00 AM ET
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Rot-Weiss Essen SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
7:30 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. West Bromwich Albion Ipswich Town vs. West Bromwich Albion
6:00 AM ET
Dynamo Schwerin vs. Sparta Lichtenberg Dynamo Schwerin vs. Sparta Lichtenberg
Fri Feb 9, 2024
Team
10:00 PM ET
Kashima Antlers vs. Mito Hollyhock Kashima Antlers vs. Mito Hollyhock
8:00 PM ET
Club Tijuana vs. Inter de Queretaro Club Tijuana vs. Inter de Queretaro
1:30 PM ET
FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. FC Martigues FC Red Star Saint Ouen vs. FC Martigues
12:45 PM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Perugia Calcio US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Perugia Calcio
11:30 AM ET
FC Oberneuland vs. OSC Bremerhaven FC Oberneuland vs. OSC Bremerhaven
11:00 AM ET
Viktoria Koln vs. Borussia Dortmund II Viktoria Koln vs. Borussia Dortmund II
7:30 AM ET
FK Radnik Surdulica vs. FK Cukaricki FK Radnik Surdulica vs. FK Cukaricki
6:00 AM ET
Maccabi Herzliya vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Herzliya vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
5:00 AM ET
Hadiya Hossana vs. Bahir Dar Kenema Hadiya Hossana vs. Bahir Dar Kenema
Thu Feb 8, 2024
Team
5:30 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. Independiente Rivadavia Rosario Central vs. Independiente Rivadavia
4:10 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pasto Junior de Barranquilla vs. Deportivo Pasto
8:00 AM ET
Raja Club Athletic vs. Youssoufia Berrechid Raja Club Athletic vs. Youssoufia Berrechid
2:15 AM ET
South Melbourne vs. Melbourne Knights South Melbourne vs. Melbourne Knights
Wed Feb 7, 2024
Team
8:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali Millonarios Bogota vs. America de Cali
6:30 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal
5:45 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Excursionistas River Plate URU vs. Excursionistas
5:30 PM ET
Santa Cruz RS vs. Internacional RS Santa Cruz RS vs. Internacional RS
3:30 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao
2:45 PM ET
St. Johnstone vs. Hearts of Midlothian St. Johnstone vs. Hearts of Midlothian
2:30 PM ET
Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Volta Redonda Bangu Atletico Clube vs. Volta Redonda
9:30 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hatayspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hatayspor
Tue Feb 6, 2024
Team
2:45 PM ET
Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers
2:45 PM ET
Exeter City vs. Peterborough United Exeter City vs. Peterborough United
12:45 PM ET
Maidstone United vs. Torquay United Maidstone United vs. Torquay United
12:45 PM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chesterfield Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chesterfield
11:00 AM ET
BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Afula vs. Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Afula vs. Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
11:00 AM ET
FC Stade Nyonnais vs. FC Schaffhausen FC Stade Nyonnais vs. FC Schaffhausen
8:30 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs. Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs. Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
5:00 AM ET
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs. Shimshon Tel Aviv Agudat Sport Ashdod vs. Shimshon Tel Aviv
Mon Feb 5, 2024
Team
8:20 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Cali Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Cali
4:10 PM ET
Deportivo Pasto vs. Jaguares de Cordoba Deportivo Pasto vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
1:30 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Lanus Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Lanus
Sun Feb 4, 2024
Team
Sat Feb 3, 2024
Team
3:00 PM ET
Independiente vs. Gimnasia La Plata Independiente vs. Gimnasia La Plata
1:30 PM ET
Union Comercio vs. Carlos Mannucci Union Comercio vs. Carlos Mannucci
10:00 AM ET
Preston North End vs. Ipswich Town Preston North End vs. Ipswich Town
10:00 AM ET
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Crystal Palace Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Crystal Palace
10:00 AM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers vs. Queens Park Rangers
10:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Harrogate Town Stockport County vs. Harrogate Town
8:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Dover Athletic Braintree Town FC vs. Dover Athletic
8:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Oxford City Kidderminster Harriers vs. Oxford City
8:00 AM ET
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. SV Babelsberg 03 Carl Zeiss Jena vs. SV Babelsberg 03
7:30 AM ET
Bala Town FC vs. Cardiff Metropolitan Bala Town FC vs. Cardiff Metropolitan
6:00 AM ET
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Rostocker FC Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Rostocker FC
3:30 AM ET
Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Samut Prakan City Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Samut Prakan City
Fri Feb 2, 2024
Team
2:15 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Guarani Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Club Guarani
1:00 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. Haverfordwest Aberystwyth Town vs. Haverfordwest
11:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Varazdin
11:00 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund II vs. FC Saarbrucken Borussia Dortmund II vs. FC Saarbrucken
7:00 AM ET
First Vienna FC vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz First Vienna FC vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz
6:00 AM ET
Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv Ironi Tiberias vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
6:00 AM ET
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. Maccabi Jaffa Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs. Maccabi Jaffa
4:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. MKS Puszcza Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. MKS Puszcza
Thu Feb 1, 2024
Team
5:00 PM ET
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Santo Andre Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs. Santo Andre
5:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ituano Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ituano
5:00 AM ET
Welayta Dicha vs. Hambericho Durame Welayta Dicha vs. Hambericho Durame