October 2022 Soccer Computer Picks
Season:
Date:
OCT 2022 Soccer
Mon Oct 31, 2022
Team
5:00 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Audax Italiano Universidad Catolica vs. Audax Italiano
1:30 PM ET
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Maccabi Yavne Shimshon Tel Aviv vs. Maccabi Yavne
1:00 PM ET
Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj vs. Steaua Bucuresti
11:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Giresunspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Giresunspor
9:30 AM ET
Deportes Copiapo vs. Deportes Temuco Deportes Copiapo vs. Deportes Temuco
6:00 AM ET
Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs. Hapoel Herzliya Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs. Hapoel Herzliya
5:45 AM ET
Albirex Niigata vs. Balestier Khalsa Albirex Niigata vs. Balestier Khalsa
Sun Oct 30, 2022
Team
4:00 PM ET
Club Olimpia vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa Club Olimpia vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa
3:00 PM ET
Alianza Petrolera vs. Millonarios Bogota Alianza Petrolera vs. Millonarios Bogota
2:30 PM ET
Independiente Juniors vs. Deportivo Quito Independiente Juniors vs. Deportivo Quito
2:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Honduras Progreso Real Sociedad vs. Honduras Progreso
2:00 PM ET
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Club Cienciano Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Club Cienciano
1:00 PM ET
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs. Municipal Garabito Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs. Municipal Garabito
12:30 PM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium Caudal Deportivo vs. Aviles Stadium
12:00 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Trofense Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Trofense
11:00 AM ET
Banská Bystrica vs. Dunajska Streda Banská Bystrica vs. Dunajska Streda
10:30 AM ET
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Zalaegerszegi TE Ferencvarosi TC vs. Zalaegerszegi TE
9:45 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Septemvri Sofia
9:30 AM ET
Huachipato vs. Universidad de Chile Huachipato vs. Universidad de Chile
9:00 AM ET
Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Dacia Buiucani Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Dacia Buiucani
8:30 AM ET
Union Berlin vs. Borussia Monchengladbach Union Berlin vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
8:00 AM ET
Viktoria Griesheim vs. Weidenhausen Viktoria Griesheim vs. Weidenhausen
8:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Hajduk Split
8:00 AM ET
Nantes Atlantique vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Nantes Atlantique vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
7:30 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien vs. SC Rheindorf Altach
7:00 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Dziugas Telsiai Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Dziugas Telsiai
7:00 AM ET
Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Todesfelde Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Todesfelde
6:00 AM ET
Zlatibor Cajetina vs. Zeleznicar Pancevo Zlatibor Cajetina vs. Zeleznicar Pancevo
6:00 AM ET
FC Minsk vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev FC Minsk vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
6:00 AM ET
Akademija Pandev vs. Rabotnicki Skopje Akademija Pandev vs. Rabotnicki Skopje
1:00 AM ET
Southern District vs. Hong Kong FC Southern District vs. Hong Kong FC
Sat Oct 29, 2022
Team
3:00 PM ET
Flamengo RJ vs. Atletico Paranaense Flamengo RJ vs. Atletico Paranaense
2:00 PM ET
Villa Mitre vs. San Martin Formosa Villa Mitre vs. San Martin Formosa
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo La Coruna vs. San Sebastian Reyes Deportivo La Coruna vs. San Sebastian Reyes
12:15 PM ET
Mouloudia Oujda vs. Wydad Casablanca Mouloudia Oujda vs. Wydad Casablanca
11:45 AM ET
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam vs. Fortuna Sittard
11:00 AM ET
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs. FC Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs. FC Slavia Mozyr
9:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Oxford United Bolton Wanderers vs. Oxford United
9:00 AM ET
Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Ebbsfleet United Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Ebbsfleet United
9:00 AM ET
Colchester United vs. Stevenage Borough Colchester United vs. Stevenage Borough
9:00 AM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Wealdstone Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Wealdstone
9:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Carlisle United Tranmere Rovers vs. Carlisle United
8:00 AM ET
ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. MFK Skalica ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. MFK Skalica
3:00 AM ET
Progresul Spartac vs. Unirea Slobozia Progresul Spartac vs. Unirea Slobozia
Fri Oct 28, 2022
Team
12:00 PM ET
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Luckenwalde Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Luckenwalde
12:00 PM ET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. MSV Duisburg SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. MSV Duisburg
11:10 AM ET
First Vienna FC vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr First Vienna FC vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr
11:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Resovia Rzeszow Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Resovia Rzeszow
10:30 AM ET
PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali vs. CSKA Sofia PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali vs. CSKA Sofia
10:00 AM ET
Chindia Targoviste vs. FC Botosani Chindia Targoviste vs. FC Botosani
8:00 AM ET
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. FC Maccabi Petah Tikva
3:45 AM ET
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Newcastle Jets Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Newcastle Jets
Thu Oct 27, 2022
Team
6:00 PM ET
Cerro Porteno vs. General Caballero JLM Cerro Porteno vs. General Caballero JLM
5:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Cruzeiro Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Cruzeiro
3:00 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Guairena FC Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Guairena FC
11:45 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Fiorentina vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11:45 AM ET
Malmo FF vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise Malmo FF vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise
Wed Oct 26, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Independiente Medellin Millonarios Bogota vs. Independiente Medellin
7:45 PM ET
Internacional RS vs. Ceara Fortaleza Internacional RS vs. Ceara Fortaleza
2:00 PM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Sporting Lisbon Tottenham Hotspur vs. Sporting Lisbon
2:00 PM ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Atletico Madrid vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:00 PM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Bristol Rovers Sheffield Wednesday vs. Bristol Rovers
7:00 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Macva Sabac Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Macva Sabac
Tue Oct 25, 2022
Team
9:05 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Cimarrones de Sonora Monarcas Morelia vs. Cimarrones de Sonora
2:00 PM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Manchester City Borussia Dortmund vs. Manchester City
2:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Maccabi Haifa Paris Saint Germain vs. Maccabi Haifa
1:45 PM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Bradford Park Avenue Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Bradford Park Avenue
1:45 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. Shrewsbury Town Plymouth Argyle vs. Shrewsbury Town
1:45 PM ET
Chester FC vs. Gloucester City AFC Chester FC vs. Gloucester City AFC
1:45 PM ET
Brackley Town vs. Boston United FC Brackley Town vs. Boston United FC
1:45 PM ET
Stockport County vs. Carlisle United Stockport County vs. Carlisle United
1:45 PM ET
Fleetwood Town vs. Forest Green Rovers Fleetwood Town vs. Forest Green Rovers
1:45 PM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. St Albans City Ebbsfleet United vs. St Albans City
1:45 PM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Cambridge United Wycombe Wanderers vs. Cambridge United
1:45 PM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic vs. Milton Keynes Dons
1:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Stevenage Borough Doncaster Rovers vs. Stevenage Borough
1:45 PM ET
Peterborough United vs. Accrington Stanley Peterborough United vs. Accrington Stanley
12:30 PM ET
Wiener Sport-Club vs. SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Sport-Club vs. SC Wiener Neustadt
4:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Shenhua vs. Guangzhou R&F
Mon Oct 24, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Bournemouth AFC West Ham United vs. Bournemouth AFC
11:00 AM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Maccabi Jaffa FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Maccabi Jaffa
9:30 AM ET
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev vs. FC Energetik-BGU Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev vs. FC Energetik-BGU
8:30 AM ET
Pakhtakor vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Pakhtakor vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
6:30 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shandong Luneng
Sun Oct 23, 2022
Team
5:30 PM ET
Libertad vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Libertad vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
3:30 PM ET
Universitario de Deportes vs. Sport Huancayo Universitario de Deportes vs. Sport Huancayo
3:00 PM ET
Patronato Parana vs. Atletico Huracan Patronato Parana vs. Atletico Huracan
12:00 PM ET
Paracuellos Antamira vs. Real Aranjuez Paracuellos Antamira vs. Real Aranjuez
11:15 AM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Botev Plovdiv
11:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. GKS Gornik Leczna Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. GKS Gornik Leczna
Sat Oct 22, 2022
Team
5:30 PM ET
Club Olimpia vs. General Caballero JLM Club Olimpia vs. General Caballero JLM
4:05 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Deportivo Pasto America de Cali vs. Deportivo Pasto
3:30 PM ET
Club Sport Emelec vs. Tecnico Universitario Club Sport Emelec vs. Tecnico Universitario
3:00 PM ET
Municipal Garabito vs. ADR Jicaral Municipal Garabito vs. ADR Jicaral
2:50 PM ET
Gimnasia Mendoza vs. Independiente Rivadavia Gimnasia Mendoza vs. Independiente Rivadavia
2:30 PM ET
Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Rentistas Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Rentistas
2:30 PM ET
San Lorenzo vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata San Lorenzo vs. Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2:00 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali Santa Fe Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali
1:00 PM ET
Arka Gdynia vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice Arka Gdynia vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:45 PM ET
Deportivo Armenio vs. Defensores Unidos Deportivo Armenio vs. Defensores Unidos
12:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Fenerbahce vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12:00 PM ET
CA Union Santa Fe vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba CA Union Santa Fe vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
11:15 AM ET
Sint-Truidense vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Sint-Truidense vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
10:30 AM ET
Wisla Krakow vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wisla Krakow vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
10:00 AM ET
Montpellier vs. Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier vs. Olympique Lyonnais
9:00 AM ET
Chelmsford vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Chelmsford vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
9:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Northampton Town Stevenage Borough vs. Northampton Town
9:00 AM ET
Southend United vs. Scunthorpe United Southend United vs. Scunthorpe United
9:00 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
9:00 AM ET
Swindon Town vs. Hartlepool United Swindon Town vs. Hartlepool United
9:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Portsmouth Forest Green Rovers vs. Portsmouth
9:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Oxford City Havant & Waterlooville vs. Oxford City
8:30 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. VfB Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund vs. VfB Stuttgart
8:30 AM ET
Cwmbran Celtic vs. Carmarthen Town Cwmbran Celtic vs. Carmarthen Town
8:00 AM ET
Gundelfingen vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach Gundelfingen vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
7:30 AM ET
Uhersky Brod vs. Frydlant nad Ostravici Uhersky Brod vs. Frydlant nad Ostravici
7:00 AM ET
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
6:30 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Celtic FC Hearts of Midlothian vs. Celtic FC
6:30 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Liverpool FC Nottingham Forest vs. Liverpool FC
6:00 AM ET
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs. Lamphun Warrior Nong Bua Pitchaya vs. Lamphun Warrior
6:00 AM ET
Dacia Buiucani vs. Zimbru Chisinau Dacia Buiucani vs. Zimbru Chisinau
6:00 AM ET
Garbarnia Krakow vs. Olimpia Elblag Garbarnia Krakow vs. Olimpia Elblag
3:00 AM ET
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CSC Dumbravita Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CSC Dumbravita
Fri Oct 21, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Fujieda MYFC vs. Tegevajaro Miyazaki Fujieda MYFC vs. Tegevajaro Miyazaki
7:00 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Alebrijes de Oaxaca Monarcas Morelia vs. Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2:00 PM ET
AC Ajaccio vs. Paris Saint Germain AC Ajaccio vs. Paris Saint Germain
1:45 PM ET
Shamrock Rovers vs. ST. Patricks ATH Shamrock Rovers vs. ST. Patricks ATH
1:00 PM ET
Schermbeck 2020 vs. Sportfreunde Lotte Schermbeck 2020 vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
12:30 PM ET
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
12:30 PM ET
Hamm United vs. SC Victoria Hamburg Hamm United vs. SC Victoria Hamburg
12:11 PM ET
Polonia Warszawa vs. Gornik Polkowice Polonia Warszawa vs. Gornik Polkowice
12:00 PM ET
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs. Rodinghausen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 vs. Rodinghausen
11:00 AM ET
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Dinamo Batumi Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Dinamo Batumi
10:00 AM ET
Vysocina Jihlava vs. Slavia Prague B Vysocina Jihlava vs. Slavia Prague B
3:45 AM ET
Western United FC vs. Macarthur FC Western United FC vs. Macarthur FC
Thu Oct 20, 2022
Team
5:00 PM ET
Portuguesa FC vs. Deportivo Tachira Portuguesa FC vs. Deportivo Tachira
2:00 PM ET
Club Aurora vs. Universitario de Vinto Club Aurora vs. Universitario de Vinto
1:30 PM ET
Wiener Sport-Club vs. Austria Wien Wiener Sport-Club vs. Austria Wien
10:30 AM ET
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs. Radomiak Radom Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs. Radomiak Radom
10:00 AM ET
Neman Grodno vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev Neman Grodno vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Wed Oct 19, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Talleres Cordoba vs. CA Union Santa Fe Talleres Cordoba vs. CA Union Santa Fe
2:30 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Oliveirense Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Oliveirense
1:45 PM ET
VfB Stuttgart vs. Arminia Bielefeld VfB Stuttgart vs. Arminia Bielefeld
1:30 PM ET
Newcastle United vs. Everton De Vina Newcastle United vs. Everton De Vina
12:45 PM ET
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
12:30 PM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Marumo Gallants Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Marumo Gallants
12:00 PM ET
Spartak Myjava vs. MFK Dolny Kubin Spartak Myjava vs. MFK Dolny Kubin
11:00 AM ET
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Warta Poznan Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Warta Poznan
10:30 AM ET
Resovia Rzeszow vs. Cracovia Krakow Resovia Rzeszow vs. Cracovia Krakow
10:00 AM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Atromitos FC Asteras Tripolis vs. FC Atromitos
10:00 AM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. Budapest Honved Szombathely Haladas vs. Budapest Honved
9:00 AM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FC Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FC Kolos Kovalivka
8:00 AM ET
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs. Hradec Kralove Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs. Hradec Kralove
8:00 AM ET
Santa Maria Cilento vs. AS Acireale Santa Maria Cilento vs. AS Acireale
6:00 AM ET
Altinordu FK vs. Sapanca Genclikspor Altinordu FK vs. Sapanca Genclikspor
Tue Oct 18, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Independiente Juniors vs. Imbabura Independiente Juniors vs. Imbabura
1:45 PM ET
AFC Fylde vs. Kidderminster Harriers AFC Fylde vs. Kidderminster Harriers
1:45 PM ET
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Borussia Monchengladbach SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
1:30 PM ET
Stockport County vs. Shrewsbury Town Stockport County vs. Shrewsbury Town
1:00 PM ET
Crewe Alexandra vs. Tranmere Rovers Crewe Alexandra vs. Tranmere Rovers
1:00 PM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Peterborough United Wycombe Wanderers vs. Peterborough United
11:00 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Rapid Wien WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Rapid Wien
11:00 AM ET
Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
5:30 AM ET
Serik Belediyespor vs. Batman Petrolspor Serik Belediyespor vs. Batman Petrolspor
Mon Oct 17, 2022
Team
12:00 PM ET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. VfB Oldenburg SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. VfB Oldenburg
8:00 AM ET
Progresul Spartac vs. Steaua Bucuresti Progresul Spartac vs. Steaua Bucuresti
Sun Oct 16, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Rosario Central River Plate URU vs. Rosario Central
6:10 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Patriotas FC Millonarios Bogota vs. Patriotas FC
6:00 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Club Sport Emelec Universidad Catolica vs. Club Sport Emelec
4:05 PM ET
Club Almagro vs. Independiente Rivadavia Club Almagro vs. Independiente Rivadavia
4:00 PM ET
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Patronato Parana Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs. Patronato Parana
3:30 PM ET
San Luis de Quillota vs. CD Santa Cruz San Luis de Quillota vs. CD Santa Cruz
1:45 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Olympique Marseille Paris Saint Germain vs. Olympique Marseille
1:00 PM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. MTK Budapest Szombathely Haladas vs. MTK Budapest
10:45 AM ET
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC
10:30 AM ET
ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Spartak Trnava ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Spartak Trnava
10:10 AM ET
HNK Rijeka vs. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka vs. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
10:00 AM ET
Austria Wien vs. Red Bull Salzburg Austria Wien vs. Red Bull Salzburg
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Baumit Jablonec vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
8:30 AM ET
Eintracht Hohkeppel vs. Siegburger Eintracht Hohkeppel vs. Siegburger
8:00 AM ET
ASD Pineto Calcio vs. Montegiorgio ASD Pineto Calcio vs. Montegiorgio
5:00 AM ET
FC Seoul vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC Seoul vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Sat Oct 15, 2022
Team
3:30 PM ET
Universidad de Concepcion vs. S. Wanderers Universidad de Concepcion vs. S. Wanderers
2:00 PM ET
Universitario de Vinto vs. The Strongest Universitario de Vinto vs. The Strongest
1:30 PM ET
Excursionistas vs. Leandro N. Alem Excursionistas vs. Leandro N. Alem
1:30 PM ET
Puerto Nuevo vs. Argentino de Merlo Puerto Nuevo vs. Argentino de Merlo
1:00 PM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. Petrolul Ploiesti Univ. Craiova vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
1:00 PM ET
Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. San Cristobal CP Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu vs. San Cristobal CP
11:00 AM ET
New York Red Bulls vs. FC Cincinnati New York Red Bulls vs. FC Cincinnati
10:00 AM ET
Farul Constanta vs. Universitatea Cluj Farul Constanta vs. Universitatea Cluj
9:00 AM ET
Carlisle United vs. Doncaster Rovers Carlisle United vs. Doncaster Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Hamilton Academical vs. Partick Thistle Hamilton Academical vs. Partick Thistle
9:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Northampton Town Leyton Orient vs. Northampton Town
9:00 AM ET
Swindon Town vs. Colchester United Swindon Town vs. Colchester United
6:30 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond vs. Tallinna Kalev
4:00 AM ET
Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Ripensia Timisoara Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Ripensia Timisoara
3:45 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Western Sydney Wanderers Melbourne Victory vs. Western Sydney Wanderers
Fri Oct 14, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba Arsenal Sarandi vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
5:00 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Estudiantes La Plata Atletico Huracan vs. Estudiantes La Plata
4:00 PM ET
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs. Puerto Golfito FC Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs. Puerto Golfito FC
3:30 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Carlos Stein Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Carlos Stein
1:45 PM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Crewe Alexandra Tranmere Rovers vs. Crewe Alexandra
1:30 PM ET
Abergavenny Town vs. Carmarthen Town Abergavenny Town vs. Carmarthen Town
1:15 PM ET
Lausanne Sports vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC Lausanne Sports vs. Neuchatel Xamax FC
12:30 PM ET
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs. FC Memmingen VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs. FC Memmingen
12:30 PM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. TuS Osdorf SC Victoria Hamburg vs. TuS Osdorf
12:00 PM ET
Goppinger SV vs. Stuttgarter Kickers Goppinger SV vs. Stuttgarter Kickers
12:00 PM ET
Deutschlandsberger vs. Union Gurten Deutschlandsberger vs. Union Gurten
11:45 AM ET
Cherno More Varna vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali Cherno More Varna vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
11:30 AM ET
Greuther Furth vs. FC Hansa Rostock Greuther Furth vs. FC Hansa Rostock
11:00 AM ET
FC Slavia Mozyr vs. FC Energetik-BGU FC Slavia Mozyr vs. FC Energetik-BGU
11:00 AM ET
Tallinna JK Legion vs. FC Kuressaare Tallinna JK Legion vs. FC Kuressaare
9:00 AM ET
Swit Skolwin vs. SKS Baltyk Gdynia Swit Skolwin vs. SKS Baltyk Gdynia
8:00 AM ET
FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs. FC Hapoel Akko FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs. FC Hapoel Akko
5:00 AM ET
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs. FC Minsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs. FC Minsk
3:45 AM ET
Brisbane Roar vs. Melbourne City FC Brisbane Roar vs. Melbourne City FC
Thu Oct 13, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Sheriff Tiraspol Real Sociedad vs. Sheriff Tiraspol
2:00 PM ET
Oriente Petrolero vs. Independiente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero vs. Independiente Petrolero
2:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Omonia Nicosia Manchester United vs. Omonia Nicosia
11:45 AM ET
Fiorentina vs. Hearts of Midlothian Fiorentina vs. Hearts of Midlothian
Wed Oct 12, 2022
Team
8:05 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Jaguares de Cordoba America de Cali vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
5:00 PM ET
Independiente vs. Barracas Central Independiente vs. Barracas Central
2:00 PM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Bayern Munchen FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Bayern Munchen
2:00 PM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Tottenham Hotspur vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:30 PM ET
TuRU Dusseldorf vs. Union Nettetal TuRU Dusseldorf vs. Union Nettetal
9:00 AM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Unirea Constanta Steaua Bucuresti vs. Unirea Constanta
8:30 AM ET
Tehnicar Cvetkovec vs. Hajduk Split Tehnicar Cvetkovec vs. Hajduk Split
5:30 AM ET
Suwon FC vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Suwon FC vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
5:00 AM ET
Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Jubilo Iwata Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Jubilo Iwata
Tue Oct 11, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons vs. Bristol Rovers
1:45 PM ET
York City vs. Dagenham & Redbridge York City vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
1:45 PM ET
St Albans City vs. Concord Rangers St Albans City vs. Concord Rangers
5:30 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gangwon FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gangwon FC
Mon Oct 10, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Independiente vs. Tecnico Universitario Independiente vs. Tecnico Universitario
7:00 PM ET
Independiente Petrolero vs. Club Aurora Independiente Petrolero vs. Club Aurora
3:00 PM ET
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Nueva Chicago Independiente Rivadavia vs. Nueva Chicago
2:30 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
1:00 PM ET
Arturo Fernandez Vial vs. San Luis de Quillota Arturo Fernandez Vial vs. San Luis de Quillota
1:00 PM ET
Sacachispas vs. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Sacachispas vs. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
12:00 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Sivasspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Sivasspor
11:00 AM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Miedz Legnica Rakow Czestochowa vs. Miedz Legnica
10:15 AM ET
Hafnarfjordur vs. Leiknir Reykjavik Hafnarfjordur vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
9:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Radnicki 1923
8:00 AM ET
Spartak Varna vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Spartak Varna vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8:00 AM ET
Sigma Olomouc B vs. Slavia Prague B Sigma Olomouc B vs. Slavia Prague B
Sun Oct 9, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Patronato Parana vs. River Plate URU Patronato Parana vs. River Plate URU
Sat Oct 8, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Perth Glory
7:00 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes
7:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Wuhan Three Towns Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Wuhan Three Towns
7:00 AM ET
FSV Zwickau vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden FSV Zwickau vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6:30 AM ET
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi
6:00 AM ET
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf
3:45 AM ET
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs. Phnom Penh Crown Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs. Phnom Penh Crown
Fri Oct 7, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Waterford United vs. Treaty United Waterford United vs. Treaty United
1:30 PM ET
TSG Hoffenheim vs. SV Werder Bremen TSG Hoffenheim vs. SV Werder Bremen
1:00 PM ET
Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al-Fateh Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) vs. Al-Fateh
12:30 PM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Curslack-Neuengamme SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Curslack-Neuengamme
12:30 PM ET
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. AC Bellinzona Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. AC Bellinzona
12:30 PM ET
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim
12:11 PM ET
Polonia Warszawa vs. Garbarnia Krakow Polonia Warszawa vs. Garbarnia Krakow
12:00 PM ET
Kickers Offenbach vs. Astoria Walldorf Kickers Offenbach vs. Astoria Walldorf
11:00 AM ET
FC Dynamo Brest vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev FC Dynamo Brest vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
9:00 AM ET
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs. Inhulets Petrove FC Kolos Kovalivka vs. Inhulets Petrove
8:00 AM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
7:00 AM ET
Lamphun Warrior vs. Buriram United Lamphun Warrior vs. Buriram United
3:45 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Western United FC Melbourne City FC vs. Western United FC
Thu Oct 6, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente Medellin Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente Medellin
5:00 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Talleres Cordoba Atletico Huracan vs. Talleres Cordoba
2:00 PM ET
Sporting Braga vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise Sporting Braga vs. Royale Union St. Gilloise
2:00 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Fiorentina Hearts of Midlothian vs. Fiorentina
11:45 AM ET
Omonia Nicosia vs. Manchester United Omonia Nicosia vs. Manchester United
11:45 AM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Ferencvarosi TC FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Ferencvarosi TC
11:45 AM ET
Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Real Sociedad Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Real Sociedad
11:45 AM ET
Lech Poznan vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Lech Poznan vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10:00 AM ET
Shabab Al Ordon vs. Moghayer Al Sarhan Shabab Al Ordon vs. Moghayer Al Sarhan
9:00 AM ET
Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso vs. Ermis Aradippou Athlitiki Enosi Lemeso vs. Ermis Aradippou
Wed Oct 5, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Estudiantes La Plata River Plate URU vs. Estudiantes La Plata
7:30 PM ET
Independiente vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba Independiente vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
7:30 PM ET
Oriente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz
12:00 PM ET
24 Erzincanspor vs. Arnavutkoy Belediyesi 24 Erzincanspor vs. Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
8:00 AM ET
US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Castellanzese US Sestri Levante 1919 vs. Castellanzese
8:00 AM ET
Cittanovese vs. Santa Maria Cilento Cittanovese vs. Santa Maria Cilento
5:30 AM ET
Kyoto Sanga vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Kyoto Sanga vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce
5:00 AM ET
Omiya Ardija vs. Montedio Yamagata Omiya Ardija vs. Montedio Yamagata
3:30 AM ET
Ventforet Kofu vs. Kashima Antlers Ventforet Kofu vs. Kashima Antlers
2:30 AM ET
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
Tue Oct 4, 2022
Team
2:00 PM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Tottenham Hotspur Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Tottenham Hotspur
1:45 PM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Sutton United Stevenage Borough vs. Sutton United
1:45 PM ET
Chesterfield vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Chesterfield vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
1:45 PM ET
Oldham Athletic vs. Scunthorpe United Oldham Athletic vs. Scunthorpe United
1:30 PM ET
Deportivo Muniz vs. Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Muniz vs. Deportivo Paraguayo
1:00 PM ET
Spakenburg vs. Excelsior Maassluis Spakenburg vs. Excelsior Maassluis
11:45 AM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Bayern Munchen vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
Mon Oct 3, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Universidad de Concepcion vs. Deportes Temuco Universidad de Concepcion vs. Deportes Temuco
5:05 PM ET
CA All Boys vs. Santamarina Tandil CA All Boys vs. Santamarina Tandil
1:30 PM ET
Deportivo Riestra vs. Guillermo Brown Deportivo Riestra vs. Guillermo Brown
12:30 PM ET
Fernando de la Mora vs. Independiente Fernando de la Mora vs. Independiente
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs. Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Petah Tikva vs. Ironi Tiberias
11:00 AM ET
FK Macva Sabac vs. Zlatibor Cajetina FK Macva Sabac vs. Zlatibor Cajetina
9:00 AM ET
SV Schalding-Heining vs. Turkspor Augsburg SV Schalding-Heining vs. Turkspor Augsburg
7:00 AM ET
Radnicki Beograd vs. Graficar Beograd Radnicki Beograd vs. Graficar Beograd
7:00 AM ET
Hankofen-Hailing vs. SV Heimstetten Hankofen-Hailing vs. SV Heimstetten
Sun Oct 2, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Reboceros de La Piedad vs. Lobos ULMX Reboceros de La Piedad vs. Lobos ULMX
6:30 PM ET
Oriente Petrolero vs. Club Blooming Oriente Petrolero vs. Club Blooming
2:30 PM ET
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. CA Mitre Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. CA Mitre
2:30 PM ET
Hassania Agadir vs. Mouloudia Oujda Hassania Agadir vs. Mouloudia Oujda
2:00 PM ET
Universitario de Vinto vs. Always Ready Universitario de Vinto vs. Always Ready
2:00 PM ET
Deportivo Pereira vs. Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pereira vs. Deportivo Pasto
2:00 PM ET
Douglas Haig vs. Defensores de Belgrano Douglas Haig vs. Defensores de Belgrano
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo La Coruna vs. San Fernando Deportivo La Coruna vs. San Fernando
12:05 PM ET
Deportivo Armenio vs. CA Los Andes Deportivo Armenio vs. CA Los Andes
12:05 PM ET
Villa San Carlos vs. Justo Jose de Urquiza Villa San Carlos vs. Justo Jose de Urquiza
11:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
10:30 AM ET
Slovan Bratislava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
10:00 AM ET
Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Sfintul Gheorghe Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Sfintul Gheorghe
10:00 AM ET
Daugava Daugavpils vs. Valmieras FK Daugava Daugavpils vs. Valmieras FK
9:00 AM ET
Baumit Jablonec vs. Zborjovka Brno Baumit Jablonec vs. Zborjovka Brno
8:00 AM ET
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Korona Kielce
7:30 AM ET
TSV Hartberg vs. Austria Klagenfurt TSV Hartberg vs. Austria Klagenfurt
7:00 AM ET
San Cristobal CP vs. Castelldefels San Cristobal CP vs. Castelldefels
6:30 AM ET
FC Magdeburg vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Magdeburg vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
6:30 AM ET
Torpedo Kutaisi vs. Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
6:30 AM ET
Real Aranjuez vs. Collado Villalba Real Aranjuez vs. Collado Villalba
3:15 AM ET
Mlada Boleslav B vs. Viktoria Zizkov Mlada Boleslav B vs. Viktoria Zizkov
12:00 AM ET
Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Fagiano Okayama Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Fagiano Okayama
Sat Oct 1, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Azul Claro Numazu vs. Matsumoto Yamaga Azul Claro Numazu vs. Matsumoto Yamaga
8:00 PM ET
Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Espana Motagua Tegucigalpa vs. Real Espana
6:00 PM ET
Hartford Athletic vs. Charleston Battery Hartford Athletic vs. Charleston Battery
6:30 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Glasgow Rangers Hearts of Midlothian vs. Glasgow Rangers
5:00 AM ET
Gedania Gdansk vs. SKS Baltyk Gdynia Gedania Gdansk vs. SKS Baltyk Gdynia
5:00 AM ET
Inhulets Petrove vs. Vorskla Poltava Inhulets Petrove vs. Vorskla Poltava
1:00 AM ET
Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs. Urawa Red Diamonds Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs. Urawa Red Diamonds